विनिमय दर AED

कोडमुद्राओंध्वजमूल्यदिनांक
EUREuro0.22729-11-2020
USDUS Dollar0.27229-11-2020
GBPBritish Pound0.20429-11-2020
INRIndian Rupee20.13029-11-2020
JPYJapanese Yen28.33929-11-2020
CHFSwiss Franc0.24629-11-2020
CNYChinese Yuan1.79029-11-2020
MXNMexican Peso5.45429-11-2020
BRLBrazilian Real1.45029-11-2020
GMDGambian Dalasi14.02229-11-2020
COPColombian Peso981.51329-11-2020
RUBRussian Rouble20.76129-11-2020
THBThai Baht8.25029-11-2020
MADMoroccan Dirham2.47029-11-2020
CADCanadian Dollar0.35429-11-2020
CUPCuban Peso6.80729-11-2020
VNDVietnam Dong6310.17229-11-2020
ARSArgentine Peso22.02629-11-2020
CRCCosta Rica Colon164.04129-11-2020
AUDAustralian Dollar0.36829-11-2020
ZARSouth African Rand4.15829-11-2020
UAHUkraine Hryvnia7.74129-11-2020
KRWKorean Won300.67529-11-2020
CLPChilean Peso209.14629-11-2020
TNDTunisian Dinar0.74229-11-2020
CZKCzech Koruna5.95829-11-2020
DOPDominican Peso15.80329-11-2020
PENPeruvian Nuevo Sol0.97929-11-2020
DZDAlgerian Dinar35.05829-11-2020
GTQGuatemala Quetzal2.12929-11-2020
HUFHungarian Forint82.26129-11-2020
HNLHonduras Lempira6.58229-11-2020
NZDNew Zealand Dollar0.38729-11-2020
ETBEthiopian Birr10.04729-11-2020
IDRIndonesian Rupiah3849.92429-11-2020
BIFBurundi Franc524.30629-11-2020
NIONicaragua Cordoba9.40729-11-2020
CVECape Verde Escudo25.13129-11-2020
PLNPolish Zloty1.01929-11-2020
MURMauritius Rupee10.80929-11-2020
HRKCroatian Kuna1.72229-11-2020
BOBBolivian Boliviano1.85729-11-2020
BWPBotswana Pula3.00129-11-2020
MYRMalaysian Ringgit1.10729-11-2020
PHPPhilippine Peso13.09929-11-2020
AOAAngolan Kwanza174.59629-11-2020
KESKenyan Shilling29.95029-11-2020
ILSIsraeli Shekel0.90329-11-2020
VUVVanuatu Vatu29.81629-11-2020
AWGAruba Florin0.48529-11-2020
GNFGuinea Franc2670.80729-11-2020
FJDFiji Dollar0.56129-11-2020
JMDJamaican Dollar39.57729-11-2020
NGNNigerian Naira102.64629-11-2020
HTGHaiti Gourde17.83429-11-2020
TWDTaiwan Dollar7.76129-11-2020
BMDBermuda Dollar0.27229-11-2020
UYUUruguayan Peso11.60929-11-2020
TOPTonga Pa'anga0.62229-11-2020
PKRPakistani Rupee43.34829-11-2020
HKDHong Kong Dollar2.11029-11-2020
BSDBahamian Dollar0.27229-11-2020
SBDSolomon Islands Dollar2.17729-11-2020
KZTKazakhstan Tenge115.54429-11-2020
EGPEgyptian Pound4.27129-11-2020
ALLAlbanian Lek28.09829-11-2020
ISKIceland Krona36.15829-11-2020
MWKMalawi Kwacha203.25129-11-2020
PABPanama Balboa0.27229-11-2020
NOKNorwegian Krone2.40329-11-2020
KHRCambodia Riel1096.42029-11-2020
WSTSamoa Tala0.70529-11-2020
GYDGuyana Dollar56.49129-11-2020
SGDSingapore Dollar0.36429-11-2020
KMFComoros Franc112.23629-11-2020
QARQatar Rial0.99129-11-2020
LKRSri Lanka Rupee50.41229-11-2020
NADNamibian Dollar4.15329-11-2020
BZDBelize Dollar0.54429-11-2020
BHDBahraini Dinar0.10329-11-2020
PGKPapua New Guinea Kina0.94229-11-2020
SEKSwedish Krona2.31729-11-2020
DKKDanish Krone1.69429-11-2020
SVCEl Salvador Colon2.38229-11-2020
RONRomanian New Leu1.10929-11-2020
BBDBarbados Dollar0.54529-11-2020
SCRSeychelles Rupee5.57229-11-2020
SARSaudi Arabian Riyal1.02129-11-2020
OMROmani Rial0.10529-11-2020
BDTBangladesh Taka23.07029-11-2020
PYGParaguayan Guarani1919.02129-11-2020
DJFDijibouti Franc48.21929-11-2020
KWDKuwaiti Dinar0.08329-11-2020
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0.21029-11-2020
BGNBulgarian Lev0.44729-11-2020
MMKMyanmar Kyat357.22129-11-2020
BNDBrunei Dollar0.36429-11-2020
RWFRwanda Franc260.92629-11-2020
LSLLesotho Loti4.15229-11-2020
IRRIran Rial11435.41729-11-2020
UGXUgandan Shilling1005.22829-11-2020
SRDGuinea Suriname3.81729-11-2020
TZSTanzanian Shilling630.03729-11-2020
MDLMoldovan Leu4.65929-11-2020
KYDCayman Islands Dollar0.22329-11-2020
LYDLibyan Dinar0.36729-11-2020
LAKLao Kip2516.73929-11-2020
MNTMongolian Tugrik776.01029-11-2020
MKDMacedonian Denar13.99529-11-2020
ERNEritrea Nakfa4.10329-11-2020
TTDTrinidad&Tobago Dollar1.83229-11-2020
MGAMalagasy ariary1018.29729-11-2020
SOSSomali Shilling156.01229-11-2020
JODJordanian Dinar0.19329-11-2020
GIPGibraltar Pound0.20429-11-2020
NPRNepalese Rupee32.10629-11-2020
BAMBosnian Convertible Marka0.44629-11-2020
SLLSierra Leone Leone2701.97129-11-2020
BTNBhutan Ngultrum20.11329-11-2020
SHPSt Helena Pound0.21029-11-2020
LRDLiberian Dollar42.61129-11-2020
MOPMacau Pataca2.17429-11-2020
LBPLebanese Pound409.49429-11-2020
SYPSyrian Pound341.97329-11-2020
YERYemen Riyal68.01429-11-2020
MVRMaldives Rufiyaa4.23929-11-2020
GHSGhanian Cedi1.57929-11-2020
KPWNorth Korean Won245.04529-11-2020
UZSUzbekistan Sum2823.45929-11-2020
GELGeorgian lari0.90029-11-2020
RSDSerbian Dinar26.75929-11-2020
TRYTurkish Lira2.13329-11-2020
SZLSwaziland Lilageni4.15329-11-2020
AZNAzerbaijani manat0.46329-11-2020
KGSKyrgyzstan Som23.08229-11-2020
IQDIraqi Dinar323.73129-11-2020
BTCBitcoin0.00029-11-2020
AFNAfghan afghani20.91029-11-2020
AMDArmenian dram138.23529-11-2020
BYNBelarusian ruble0.70229-11-2020
CDFCongolese franc533.82429-11-2020
ETHEthereum0.00029-11-2020
LTCLitecoin0.00329-11-2020

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth