विनिमय दर AED

कोडमुद्राओंध्वजमूल्यदिनांक
EUREuro0.24324-05-2019
USDUS Dollar0.27224-05-2019
GBPBritish Pound0.21524-05-2019
INRIndian Rupee18.89524-05-2019
MXNMexican Peso5.19724-05-2019
JPYJapanese Yen29.77624-05-2019
CHFSwiss Franc0.27324-05-2019
CNYChinese Yuan1.87824-05-2019
GMDGambian Dalasi13.43824-05-2019
BRLBrazilian Real1.10024-05-2019
COPColombian Peso915.77524-05-2019
RUBRussian Rouble17.58524-05-2019
THBThai Baht8.67024-05-2019
CADCanadian Dollar0.36724-05-2019
VNDVietnam Dong6350.24424-05-2019
MADMoroccan Dirham2.63624-05-2019
AUDAustralian Dollar0.39424-05-2019
CUPCuban Peso0.27224-05-2019
ARSArgentine Peso12.25924-05-2019
ZARSouth African Rand3.92824-05-2019
CRCCosta Rica Colon160.66224-05-2019
UAHUkraine Hryvnia7.18624-05-2019
PENPeruvian Nuevo Sol0.91024-05-2019
CLPChilean Peso189.18724-05-2019
NZDNew Zealand Dollar0.41624-05-2019
DZDAlgerian Dinar32.49824-05-2019
CZKCzech Koruna6.28324-05-2019
GTQGuatemala Quetzal2.08724-05-2019
KRWKorean Won323.03724-05-2019
ETBEthiopian Birr7.81524-05-2019
DOPDominican Peso13.74324-05-2019
BWPBotswana Pula2.93024-05-2019
CVECape Verde Escudo26.89924-05-2019
HRKCroatian Kuna1.80424-05-2019
VUVVanuatu Vatu30.77124-05-2019
BOBBolivian Boliviano1.86324-05-2019
HNLHonduras Lempira6.64524-05-2019
PLNPolish Zloty1.04324-05-2019
BIFBurundi Franc496.54224-05-2019
NGNNigerian Naira96.94224-05-2019
FJDFiji Dollar0.58524-05-2019
PHPPhilippine Peso14.19324-05-2019
AOAAngolan Kwanza89.10324-05-2019
KESKenyan Shilling27.50324-05-2019
GNFGuinea Franc2486.18024-05-2019
TNDTunisian Dinar0.81324-05-2019
JMDJamaican Dollar36.45424-05-2019
SCRSeychelles Rupee3.68724-05-2019
HUFHungarian Forint79.06824-05-2019
NIONicaragua Cordoba8.93224-05-2019
BMDBermuda Dollar0.27224-05-2019
UYUUruguayan Peso9.60424-05-2019
MWKMalawi Kwacha199.73924-05-2019
SBDSolomon Islands Dollar2.22224-05-2019
DJFDijibouti Franc48.33524-05-2019
MURMauritius Rupee9.64024-05-2019
IDRIndonesian Rupiah3917.16424-05-2019
BSDBahamian Dollar0.27224-05-2019
WSTSamoa Tala0.73324-05-2019
TOPTonga Pa'anga0.64124-05-2019
PKRPakistani Rupee41.28224-05-2019
ISKIceland Krona33.59724-05-2019
HKDHong Kong Dollar2.13724-05-2019
EGPEgyptian Pound4.58624-05-2019
MYRMalaysian Ringgit1.14024-05-2019
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0.21524-05-2019
KMFComoros Franc119.65324-05-2019
PABPanama Balboa0.27224-05-2019
NADNamibian Dollar3.92024-05-2019
KHRCambodia Riel1100.40024-05-2019
ILSIsraeli Shekel0.98124-05-2019
HTGHaiti Gourde24.15124-05-2019
BZDBelize Dollar0.54424-05-2019
AWGAruba Florin0.48524-05-2019
BGNBulgarian Lev0.47824-05-2019
LSLLesotho Loti3.91624-05-2019
PYGParaguayan Guarani1709.44624-05-2019
NOKNorwegian Krone2.37124-05-2019
SGDSingapore Dollar0.37524-05-2019
BHDBahraini Dinar0.10324-05-2019
GYDGuyana Dollar56.44124-05-2019
SRDGuinea Suriname2.01524-05-2019
ALLAlbanian Lek29.65424-05-2019
PGKPapua New Guinea Kina0.92124-05-2019
DKKDanish Krone1.81524-05-2019
TWDTaiwan Dollar8.58224-05-2019
KYDCayman Islands Dollar0.22324-05-2019
LKRSri Lanka Rupee48.00824-05-2019
SVCEl Salvador Colon2.38324-05-2019
MDLMoldovan Leu4.88824-05-2019
BBDBarbados Dollar0.54524-05-2019
LYDLibyan Dinar0.38024-05-2019
QARQatar Rial0.99124-05-2019
SEKSwedish Krona2.60124-05-2019
OMROmani Rial0.10524-05-2019
MKDMacedonian Denar14.96924-05-2019
TTDTrinidad&Tobago Dollar1.83124-05-2019
KZTKazakhstan Tenge103.20524-05-2019
RONRomanian New Leu1.15724-05-2019
ERNEritrea Nakfa4.08224-05-2019
KWDKuwaiti Dinar0.08324-05-2019
BDTBangladesh Taka22.98024-05-2019
TZSTanzanian Shilling623.58724-05-2019
SOSSomali Shilling155.48824-05-2019
UGXUgandan Shilling1023.33724-05-2019
MGAMalagasy ariary988.48124-05-2019
JODJordanian Dinar0.19224-05-2019
MNTMongolian Tugrik714.53924-05-2019
MMKMyanmar Kyat417.45024-05-2019
IRRIran Rial11436.97424-05-2019
SLLSierra Leone Leone2449.41924-05-2019
SZLSwaziland Lilageni3.92824-05-2019
BNDBrunei Dollar0.37424-05-2019
RWFRwanda Franc240.92024-05-2019
MVRMaldives Rufiyaa4.14224-05-2019
NPRNepalese Rupee30.42224-05-2019
GIPGibraltar Pound0.21524-05-2019
SHPSt Helena Pound0.21524-05-2019
BAMBosnian Convertible Marka0.47624-05-2019
SARSaudi Arabian Riyal1.02124-05-2019
MOPMacau Pataca2.20124-05-2019
BTNBhutan Ngultrum19.04124-05-2019
LBPLebanese Pound409.96124-05-2019
LRDLiberian Dollar50.38024-05-2019
AZNAzerbaijani manat0.46324-05-2019
LAKLao Kip2351.66024-05-2019
SYPSyrian Pound140.23424-05-2019
YERYemen Riyal67.96824-05-2019
IQDIraqi Dinar324.04824-05-2019
KPWNorth Korean Won245.07824-05-2019
KGSKyrgyzstan Som19.01424-05-2019
UZSUzbekistan Sum2287.39524-05-2019
RSDSerbian Dinar28.63524-05-2019
TRYTurkish Lira1.65824-05-2019
GHSGhanian Cedi1.42424-05-2019
GELGeorgian lari0.75424-05-2019
BTCBitcoin0.00024-05-2019
AFNAfghan afghani21.83924-05-2019
AMDArmenian dram130.58024-05-2019
BYNBelarusian ruble0.56424-05-2019
CDFCongolese franc445.47824-05-2019
ETHEthereum0.00124-05-2019
LTCLitecoin0.00324-05-2019

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth