विनिमय दर ARS

कोडमुद्राओंध्वजमूल्यदिनांक
EUREuro0.02024-05-2019
USDUS Dollar0.02224-05-2019
GBPBritish Pound0.01824-05-2019
INRIndian Rupee1.54524-05-2019
MXNMexican Peso0.42524-05-2019
JPYJapanese Yen2.43624-05-2019
CHFSwiss Franc0.02224-05-2019
CNYChinese Yuan0.15424-05-2019
GMDGambian Dalasi1.09924-05-2019
BRLBrazilian Real0.09024-05-2019
COPColombian Peso74.76624-05-2019
RUBRussian Rouble1.43724-05-2019
THBThai Baht0.70924-05-2019
CADCanadian Dollar0.03024-05-2019
VNDVietnam Dong519.37624-05-2019
MADMoroccan Dirham0.21624-05-2019
AUDAustralian Dollar0.03224-05-2019
CUPCuban Peso0.02224-05-2019
ZARSouth African Rand0.32124-05-2019
CRCCosta Rica Colon13.07124-05-2019
UAHUkraine Hryvnia0.58824-05-2019
PENPeruvian Nuevo Sol0.07424-05-2019
CLPChilean Peso15.46824-05-2019
NZDNew Zealand Dollar0.03424-05-2019
DZDAlgerian Dinar2.65824-05-2019
CZKCzech Koruna0.51424-05-2019
GTQGuatemala Quetzal0.17124-05-2019
KRWKorean Won26.39724-05-2019
ETBEthiopian Birr0.63924-05-2019
DOPDominican Peso1.12424-05-2019
BWPBotswana Pula0.24024-05-2019
CVECape Verde Escudo2.20024-05-2019
HRKCroatian Kuna0.14824-05-2019
VUVVanuatu Vatu2.51724-05-2019
BOBBolivian Boliviano0.15224-05-2019
HNLHonduras Lempira0.54424-05-2019
PLNPolish Zloty0.08524-05-2019
BIFBurundi Franc40.61124-05-2019
NGNNigerian Naira7.92924-05-2019
FJDFiji Dollar0.04824-05-2019
PHPPhilippine Peso1.16124-05-2019
AOAAngolan Kwanza7.28824-05-2019
KESKenyan Shilling2.24924-05-2019
GNFGuinea Franc203.22924-05-2019
TNDTunisian Dinar0.06724-05-2019
JMDJamaican Dollar2.98224-05-2019
SCRSeychelles Rupee0.30224-05-2019
HUFHungarian Forint6.46824-05-2019
NIONicaragua Cordoba0.73124-05-2019
BMDBermuda Dollar0.02224-05-2019
UYUUruguayan Peso0.78624-05-2019
MWKMalawi Kwacha16.33624-05-2019
SBDSolomon Islands Dollar0.18224-05-2019
DJFDijibouti Franc3.95224-05-2019
MURMauritius Rupee0.78824-05-2019
IDRIndonesian Rupiah320.37924-05-2019
BSDBahamian Dollar0.02224-05-2019
WSTSamoa Tala0.06024-05-2019
TOPTonga Pa'anga0.05224-05-2019
PKRPakistani Rupee3.37624-05-2019
ISKIceland Krona2.75024-05-2019
HKDHong Kong Dollar0.17524-05-2019
EGPEgyptian Pound0.37524-05-2019
MYRMalaysian Ringgit0.09324-05-2019
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0.01824-05-2019
KMFComoros Franc9.78624-05-2019
PABPanama Balboa0.02224-05-2019
NADNamibian Dollar0.32124-05-2019
KHRCambodia Riel90.00024-05-2019
ILSIsraeli Shekel0.08024-05-2019
HTGHaiti Gourde1.97524-05-2019
BZDBelize Dollar0.04424-05-2019
AWGAruba Florin0.04024-05-2019
AEDUAE Dirham0.08224-05-2019
BGNBulgarian Lev0.03924-05-2019
LSLLesotho Loti0.32024-05-2019
PYGParaguayan Guarani139.78824-05-2019
NOKNorwegian Krone0.19424-05-2019
SGDSingapore Dollar0.03124-05-2019
BHDBahraini Dinar0.00824-05-2019
GYDGuyana Dollar4.61624-05-2019
SRDGuinea Suriname0.16524-05-2019
ALLAlbanian Lek2.42724-05-2019
PGKPapua New Guinea Kina0.07424-05-2019
DKKDanish Krone0.14824-05-2019
TWDTaiwan Dollar0.70224-05-2019
KYDCayman Islands Dollar0.01824-05-2019
LKRSri Lanka Rupee3.92724-05-2019
SVCEl Salvador Colon0.19524-05-2019
MDLMoldovan Leu0.40024-05-2019
BBDBarbados Dollar0.04524-05-2019
LYDLibyan Dinar0.03124-05-2019
QARQatar Rial0.08124-05-2019
SEKSwedish Krona0.21324-05-2019
OMROmani Rial0.00924-05-2019
MKDMacedonian Denar1.22424-05-2019
TTDTrinidad&Tobago Dollar0.15024-05-2019
KZTKazakhstan Tenge8.44124-05-2019
RONRomanian New Leu0.09524-05-2019
ERNEritrea Nakfa0.33524-05-2019
KWDKuwaiti Dinar0.00724-05-2019
BDTBangladesh Taka1.88024-05-2019
TZSTanzanian Shilling51.00224-05-2019
SOSSomali Shilling12.71724-05-2019
UGXUgandan Shilling83.69724-05-2019
MGAMalagasy ariary80.62424-05-2019
JODJordanian Dinar0.01624-05-2019
MNTMongolian Tugrik58.44124-05-2019
MMKMyanmar Kyat34.14324-05-2019
IRRIran Rial935.41224-05-2019
SLLSierra Leone Leone200.33424-05-2019
SZLSwaziland Lilageni0.32124-05-2019
BNDBrunei Dollar0.03124-05-2019
RWFRwanda Franc19.70424-05-2019
MVRMaldives Rufiyaa0.34724-05-2019
NPRNepalese Rupee2.48824-05-2019
GIPGibraltar Pound0.01824-05-2019
SHPSt Helena Pound0.01824-05-2019
BAMBosnian Convertible Marka0.03924-05-2019
SARSaudi Arabian Riyal0.08424-05-2019
MOPMacau Pataca0.18024-05-2019
BTNBhutan Ngultrum1.55724-05-2019
LBPLebanese Pound33.53024-05-2019
LRDLiberian Dollar4.12024-05-2019
AZNAzerbaijani manat0.03824-05-2019
LAKLao Kip192.33924-05-2019
SYPSyrian Pound11.46924-05-2019
YERYemen Riyal5.55924-05-2019
IQDIraqi Dinar26.50324-05-2019
KPWNorth Korean Won20.04524-05-2019
KGSKyrgyzstan Som1.55524-05-2019
UZSUzbekistan Sum187.19424-05-2019
RSDSerbian Dinar2.34224-05-2019
TRYTurkish Lira0.13524-05-2019
GHSGhanian Cedi0.11624-05-2019
GELGeorgian lari0.06224-05-2019
BTCBitcoin0.00024-05-2019
AFNAfghan afghani1.79524-05-2019
AMDArmenian dram10.68024-05-2019
BYNBelarusian ruble0.04624-05-2019
CDFCongolese franc36.43524-05-2019
ETHEthereum0.00024-05-2019
LTCLitecoin0.00024-05-2019

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth