विनिमय दर ARS

कोडमुद्राओंध्वजमूल्यदिनांक
EUREuro0.01028-11-2020
USDUS Dollar0.01228-11-2020
INRIndian Rupee0.91428-11-2020
GBPBritish Pound0.00928-11-2020
JPYJapanese Yen1.28728-11-2020
CHFSwiss Franc0.01128-11-2020
CNYChinese Yuan0.08128-11-2020
MXNMexican Peso0.24828-11-2020
BRLBrazilian Real0.06628-11-2020
GMDGambian Dalasi0.63728-11-2020
COPColombian Peso44.56128-11-2020
THBThai Baht0.37528-11-2020
RUBRussian Rouble0.93728-11-2020
MADMoroccan Dirham0.11228-11-2020
CADCanadian Dollar0.01628-11-2020
CUPCuban Peso0.30928-11-2020
VNDVietnam Dong286.48428-11-2020
AUDAustralian Dollar0.01728-11-2020
CRCCosta Rica Colon7.44828-11-2020
ZARSouth African Rand0.18928-11-2020
UAHUkraine Hryvnia0.35128-11-2020
KRWKorean Won13.65228-11-2020
CLPChilean Peso9.49528-11-2020
TNDTunisian Dinar0.03428-11-2020
CZKCzech Koruna0.27128-11-2020
DZDAlgerian Dinar1.59228-11-2020
PENPeruvian Nuevo Sol0.04428-11-2020
DOPDominican Peso0.71728-11-2020
HNLHonduras Lempira0.29928-11-2020
GTQGuatemala Quetzal0.09728-11-2020
HUFHungarian Forint3.73428-11-2020
IDRIndonesian Rupiah174.78828-11-2020
PLNPolish Zloty0.04628-11-2020
NIONicaragua Cordoba0.42728-11-2020
ETBEthiopian Birr0.45628-11-2020
PHPPhilippine Peso0.59528-11-2020
BWPBotswana Pula0.13628-11-2020
BOBBolivian Boliviano0.08428-11-2020
BIFBurundi Franc23.80428-11-2020
CVECape Verde Escudo1.14128-11-2020
MURMauritius Rupee0.49128-11-2020
NZDNew Zealand Dollar0.01828-11-2020
MYRMalaysian Ringgit0.05028-11-2020
HRKCroatian Kuna0.07828-11-2020
AWGAruba Florin0.02228-11-2020
AOAAngolan Kwanza7.92728-11-2020
ILSIsraeli Shekel0.04128-11-2020
KESKenyan Shilling1.36028-11-2020
GNFGuinea Franc121.25628-11-2020
VUVVanuatu Vatu1.35428-11-2020
BMDBermuda Dollar0.01228-11-2020
HTGHaiti Gourde0.81028-11-2020
FJDFiji Dollar0.02528-11-2020
JMDJamaican Dollar1.79728-11-2020
NGNNigerian Naira4.66028-11-2020
TOPTonga Pa'anga0.02828-11-2020
TWDTaiwan Dollar0.35228-11-2020
UYUUruguayan Peso0.52728-11-2020
PKRPakistani Rupee1.96828-11-2020
EGPEgyptian Pound0.19328-11-2020
KZTKazakhstan Tenge5.24628-11-2020
ALLAlbanian Lek1.27628-11-2020
BSDBahamian Dollar0.01228-11-2020
AEDUAE Dirham0.04528-11-2020
HKDHong Kong Dollar0.09628-11-2020
ISKIceland Krona1.64228-11-2020
SBDSolomon Islands Dollar0.09928-11-2020
MWKMalawi Kwacha9.22828-11-2020
NOKNorwegian Krone0.10928-11-2020
PABPanama Balboa0.01228-11-2020
WSTSamoa Tala0.03228-11-2020
KHRCambodia Riel49.77828-11-2020
GYDGuyana Dollar2.56528-11-2020
KMFComoros Franc5.09628-11-2020
BZDBelize Dollar0.02528-11-2020
SGDSingapore Dollar0.01728-11-2020
NADNamibian Dollar0.18928-11-2020
RONRomanian New Leu0.05028-11-2020
QARQatar Rial0.04528-11-2020
DKKDanish Krone0.07728-11-2020
LKRSri Lanka Rupee2.28928-11-2020
SCRSeychelles Rupee0.25328-11-2020
BHDBahraini Dinar0.00528-11-2020
SVCEl Salvador Colon0.10828-11-2020
SEKSwedish Krona0.10528-11-2020
SARSaudi Arabian Riyal0.04628-11-2020
PGKPapua New Guinea Kina0.04328-11-2020
BBDBarbados Dollar0.02528-11-2020
OMROmani Rial0.00528-11-2020
BDTBangladesh Taka1.04728-11-2020
PYGParaguayan Guarani87.12428-11-2020
DJFDijibouti Franc2.18928-11-2020
MMKMyanmar Kyat16.21828-11-2020
KWDKuwaiti Dinar0.00428-11-2020
LSLLesotho Loti0.18928-11-2020
RWFRwanda Franc11.84628-11-2020
BGNBulgarian Lev0.02028-11-2020
MDLMoldovan Leu0.21228-11-2020
BNDBrunei Dollar0.01728-11-2020
UGXUgandan Shilling45.63828-11-2020
IRRIran Rial519.17228-11-2020
SRDGuinea Suriname0.17328-11-2020
TZSTanzanian Shilling28.60428-11-2020
LYDLibyan Dinar0.01728-11-2020
TTDTrinidad&Tobago Dollar0.08328-11-2020
KYDCayman Islands Dollar0.01028-11-2020
MKDMacedonian Denar0.63528-11-2020
ERNEritrea Nakfa0.18628-11-2020
LAKLao Kip114.26128-11-2020
MNTMongolian Tugrik35.23128-11-2020
MGAMalagasy ariary46.23128-11-2020
BAMBosnian Convertible Marka0.02028-11-2020
SOSSomali Shilling7.08328-11-2020
JODJordanian Dinar0.00928-11-2020
GIPGibraltar Pound0.00928-11-2020
LRDLiberian Dollar1.93528-11-2020
NPRNepalese Rupee1.45828-11-2020
SLLSierra Leone Leone122.67128-11-2020
MOPMacau Pataca0.09928-11-2020
BTNBhutan Ngultrum0.91328-11-2020
LBPLebanese Pound18.59128-11-2020
YERYemen Riyal3.08828-11-2020
MVRMaldives Rufiyaa0.19228-11-2020
SYPSyrian Pound15.52628-11-2020
UZSUzbekistan Sum128.18628-11-2020
KPWNorth Korean Won11.12528-11-2020
GHSGhanian Cedi0.07228-11-2020
GELGeorgian lari0.04128-11-2020
TRYTurkish Lira0.09728-11-2020
RSDSerbian Dinar1.21528-11-2020
SZLSwaziland Lilageni0.18828-11-2020
AZNAzerbaijani manat0.02128-11-2020
KGSKyrgyzstan Som1.04828-11-2020
IQDIraqi Dinar14.69828-11-2020
BTCBitcoin0.00028-11-2020
AFNAfghan afghani0.94928-11-2020
AMDArmenian dram6.27628-11-2020
BYNBelarusian ruble0.03228-11-2020
CDFCongolese franc24.23628-11-2020
ETHEthereum0.00028-11-2020
LTCLitecoin0.00028-11-2020

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth