विनिमय दर ARS

कोडमुद्राओंध्वजमूल्यदिनांक
EUREuro0.01126-10-2020
USDUS Dollar0.01326-10-2020
GBPBritish Pound0.01026-10-2020
INRIndian Rupee0.94626-10-2020
CHFSwiss Franc0.01226-10-2020
JPYJapanese Yen1.34326-10-2020
CNYChinese Yuan0.08626-10-2020
MXNMexican Peso0.26926-10-2020
BRLBrazilian Real0.07226-10-2020
GMDGambian Dalasi0.65926-10-2020
COPColombian Peso48.73826-10-2020
RUBRussian Rouble0.97426-10-2020
THBThai Baht0.40026-10-2020
CADCanadian Dollar0.01726-10-2020
MADMoroccan Dirham0.11726-10-2020
CUPCuban Peso0.32026-10-2020
VNDVietnam Dong296.40626-10-2020
CRCCosta Rica Colon7.70826-10-2020
AUDAustralian Dollar0.01826-10-2020
UAHUkraine Hryvnia0.36226-10-2020
ZARSouth African Rand0.20826-10-2020
KRWKorean Won14.47626-10-2020
CLPChilean Peso9.96826-10-2020
TNDTunisian Dinar0.03526-10-2020
CZKCzech Koruna0.29626-10-2020
DOPDominican Peso0.74626-10-2020
DZDAlgerian Dinar1.64226-10-2020
PENPeruvian Nuevo Sol0.04626-10-2020
GTQGuatemala Quetzal0.09926-10-2020
HUFHungarian Forint3.94926-10-2020
HNLHonduras Lempira0.31126-10-2020
NZDNew Zealand Dollar0.01926-10-2020
ETBEthiopian Birr0.47826-10-2020
CVECape Verde Escudo1.19226-10-2020
BIFBurundi Franc24.55626-10-2020
HRKCroatian Kuna0.08226-10-2020
NIONicaragua Cordoba0.44026-10-2020
IDRIndonesian Rupiah187.94026-10-2020
BOBBolivian Boliviano0.08726-10-2020
BWPBotswana Pula0.14526-10-2020
MURMauritius Rupee0.50826-10-2020
MYRMalaysian Ringgit0.05326-10-2020
PLNPolish Zloty0.05026-10-2020
AOAAngolan Kwanza8.31126-10-2020
PHPPhilippine Peso0.61926-10-2020
KESKenyan Shilling1.39126-10-2020
GNFGuinea Franc124.67126-10-2020
FJDFiji Dollar0.02726-10-2020
VUVVanuatu Vatu1.43026-10-2020
ILSIsraeli Shekel0.04326-10-2020
NGNNigerian Naira4.83426-10-2020
JMDJamaican Dollar1.85926-10-2020
HTGHaiti Gourde0.79426-10-2020
AWGAruba Florin0.02326-10-2020
UYUUruguayan Peso0.54626-10-2020
TWDTaiwan Dollar0.36626-10-2020
BMDBermuda Dollar0.01326-10-2020
TOPTonga Pa'anga0.03026-10-2020
BSDBahamian Dollar0.01326-10-2020
SBDSolomon Islands Dollar0.10326-10-2020
PKRPakistani Rupee2.05826-10-2020
HKDHong Kong Dollar0.09926-10-2020
EGPEgyptian Pound0.20026-10-2020
ALLAlbanian Lek1.33926-10-2020
ISKIceland Krona1.77526-10-2020
MWKMalawi Kwacha9.55526-10-2020
KZTKazakhstan Tenge5.49426-10-2020
PABPanama Balboa0.01326-10-2020
KHRCambodia Riel51.98926-10-2020
WSTSamoa Tala0.03426-10-2020
BZDBelize Dollar0.02626-10-2020
NOKNorwegian Krone0.11826-10-2020
SGDSingapore Dollar0.01726-10-2020
NADNamibian Dollar0.20826-10-2020
AEDUAE Dirham0.04726-10-2020
BHDBahraini Dinar0.00526-10-2020
KMFComoros Franc5.32526-10-2020
GYDGuyana Dollar2.66026-10-2020
SCRSeychelles Rupee0.24226-10-2020
LKRSri Lanka Rupee2.35726-10-2020
QARQatar Rial0.04726-10-2020
DKKDanish Krone0.08126-10-2020
SEKSwedish Krona0.11226-10-2020
PGKPapua New Guinea Kina0.04526-10-2020
SVCEl Salvador Colon0.11226-10-2020
BBDBarbados Dollar0.02626-10-2020
DJFDijibouti Franc2.27026-10-2020
OMROmani Rial0.00526-10-2020
SARSaudi Arabian Riyal0.04826-10-2020
RONRomanian New Leu0.05326-10-2020
PYGParaguayan Guarani89.97926-10-2020
BDTBangladesh Taka1.08326-10-2020
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0.01026-10-2020
BGNBulgarian Lev0.02126-10-2020
KWDKuwaiti Dinar0.00426-10-2020
LSLLesotho Loti0.20826-10-2020
BNDBrunei Dollar0.01726-10-2020
SRDGuinea Suriname0.17926-10-2020
RWFRwanda Franc12.18926-10-2020
MMKMyanmar Kyat16.42226-10-2020
TZSTanzanian Shilling29.59526-10-2020
IRRIran Rial537.15326-10-2020
KYDCayman Islands Dollar0.01026-10-2020
UGXUgandan Shilling47.64026-10-2020
LYDLibyan Dinar0.01726-10-2020
MDLMoldovan Leu0.21626-10-2020
MNTMongolian Tugrik36.48626-10-2020
MKDMacedonian Denar0.66626-10-2020
ERNEritrea Nakfa0.19226-10-2020
TTDTrinidad&Tobago Dollar0.08626-10-2020
LAKLao Kip117.86126-10-2020
MGAMalagasy ariary49.55926-10-2020
SOSSomali Shilling7.30326-10-2020
JODJordanian Dinar0.00926-10-2020
GIPGibraltar Pound0.01026-10-2020
BTNBhutan Ngultrum0.94226-10-2020
SLLSierra Leone Leone126.13526-10-2020
BAMBosnian Convertible Marka0.02126-10-2020
NPRNepalese Rupee1.50326-10-2020
SHPSt Helena Pound0.01026-10-2020
LRDLiberian Dollar2.43026-10-2020
MOPMacau Pataca0.10226-10-2020
LBPLebanese Pound19.25726-10-2020
MVRMaldives Rufiyaa0.19926-10-2020
SYPSyrian Pound16.06326-10-2020
KPWNorth Korean Won11.51026-10-2020
YERYemen Riyal3.19526-10-2020
GHSGhanian Cedi0.07426-10-2020
UZSUzbekistan Sum132.43226-10-2020
GELGeorgian lari0.04126-10-2020
RSDSerbian Dinar1.26726-10-2020
TRYTurkish Lira0.10326-10-2020
SZLSwaziland Lilageni0.20826-10-2020
AZNAzerbaijani manat0.02226-10-2020
KGSKyrgyzstan Som1.03126-10-2020
IQDIraqi Dinar15.20726-10-2020
BTCBitcoin0.00026-10-2020
AFNAfghan afghani0.98126-10-2020
AMDArmenian dram6.30226-10-2020
BYNBelarusian ruble0.03226-10-2020
CDFCongolese franc25.04326-10-2020
ETHEthereum0.00026-10-2020
LTCLitecoin0.00026-10-2020

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth