विनिमय दर BBD

कोडमुद्राओंध्वजमूल्यदिनांक
EUREuro0.41829-11-2020
USDUS Dollar0.50029-11-2020
GBPBritish Pound0.37529-11-2020
INRIndian Rupee36.96729-11-2020
JPYJapanese Yen52.04329-11-2020
CHFSwiss Franc0.45229-11-2020
CNYChinese Yuan3.28729-11-2020
MXNMexican Peso10.01529-11-2020
BRLBrazilian Real2.66329-11-2020
GMDGambian Dalasi25.75029-11-2020
COPColombian Peso1802.45029-11-2020
RUBRussian Rouble38.12529-11-2020
THBThai Baht15.15029-11-2020
MADMoroccan Dirham4.53529-11-2020
CADCanadian Dollar0.64929-11-2020
CUPCuban Peso12.50029-11-2020
VNDVietnam Dong11588.00029-11-2020
ARSArgentine Peso40.44929-11-2020
CRCCosta Rica Colon301.24529-11-2020
AUDAustralian Dollar0.67729-11-2020
ZARSouth African Rand7.63629-11-2020
UAHUkraine Hryvnia14.21529-11-2020
KRWKorean Won552.16029-11-2020
CLPChilean Peso384.07529-11-2020
TNDTunisian Dinar1.36429-11-2020
CZKCzech Koruna10.94229-11-2020
DOPDominican Peso29.02029-11-2020
PENPeruvian Nuevo Sol1.79729-11-2020
DZDAlgerian Dinar64.38029-11-2020
GTQGuatemala Quetzal3.91029-11-2020
HUFHungarian Forint151.06529-11-2020
HNLHonduras Lempira12.08629-11-2020
NZDNew Zealand Dollar0.71229-11-2020
ETBEthiopian Birr18.45029-11-2020
IDRIndonesian Rupiah7070.00029-11-2020
BIFBurundi Franc962.83529-11-2020
NIONicaragua Cordoba17.27529-11-2020
CVECape Verde Escudo46.15029-11-2020
PLNPolish Zloty1.87129-11-2020
MURMauritius Rupee19.85029-11-2020
HRKCroatian Kuna3.16229-11-2020
BOBBolivian Boliviano3.41029-11-2020
BWPBotswana Pula5.51029-11-2020
MYRMalaysian Ringgit2.03429-11-2020
PHPPhilippine Peso24.05529-11-2020
AOAAngolan Kwanza320.62929-11-2020
KESKenyan Shilling55.00029-11-2020
ILSIsraeli Shekel1.65829-11-2020
VUVVanuatu Vatu54.75529-11-2020
AWGAruba Florin0.89029-11-2020
GNFGuinea Franc4904.67029-11-2020
FJDFiji Dollar1.03129-11-2020
JMDJamaican Dollar72.68029-11-2020
NGNNigerian Naira188.50029-11-2020
HTGHaiti Gourde32.75029-11-2020
BMDBermuda Dollar0.50029-11-2020
TWDTaiwan Dollar14.25229-11-2020
UYUUruguayan Peso21.31829-11-2020
TOPTonga Pa'anga1.14229-11-2020
PKRPakistani Rupee79.60529-11-2020
HKDHong Kong Dollar3.87529-11-2020
BSDBahamian Dollar0.50029-11-2020
SBDSolomon Islands Dollar3.99929-11-2020
KZTKazakhstan Tenge212.18529-11-2020
EGPEgyptian Pound7.84329-11-2020
ALLAlbanian Lek51.60029-11-2020
ISKIceland Krona66.40029-11-2020
MWKMalawi Kwacha373.25029-11-2020
PABPanama Balboa0.50029-11-2020
NOKNorwegian Krone4.41429-11-2020
AEDUAE Dirham1.83629-11-2020
KHRCambodia Riel2013.46529-11-2020
WSTSamoa Tala1.29429-11-2020
GYDGuyana Dollar103.74029-11-2020
SGDSingapore Dollar0.66929-11-2020
KMFComoros Franc206.11029-11-2020
QARQatar Rial1.82029-11-2020
LKRSri Lanka Rupee92.57729-11-2020
NADNamibian Dollar7.62729-11-2020
BZDBelize Dollar0.99929-11-2020
BHDBahraini Dinar0.18929-11-2020
PGKPapua New Guinea Kina1.73029-11-2020
SEKSwedish Krona4.25429-11-2020
DKKDanish Krone3.11129-11-2020
SVCEl Salvador Colon4.37529-11-2020
RONRomanian New Leu2.03729-11-2020
SCRSeychelles Rupee10.23329-11-2020
SARSaudi Arabian Riyal1.87529-11-2020
OMROmani Rial0.19229-11-2020
BDTBangladesh Taka42.36529-11-2020
PYGParaguayan Guarani3524.09029-11-2020
DJFDijibouti Franc88.55029-11-2020
KWDKuwaiti Dinar0.15329-11-2020
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0.38629-11-2020
BGNBulgarian Lev0.82029-11-2020
MMKMyanmar Kyat656.00029-11-2020
BNDBrunei Dollar0.66929-11-2020
RWFRwanda Franc479.16529-11-2020
LSLLesotho Loti7.62529-11-2020
IRRIran Rial21000.00029-11-2020
UGXUgandan Shilling1846.00029-11-2020
SRDGuinea Suriname7.01029-11-2020
TZSTanzanian Shilling1157.00029-11-2020
MDLMoldovan Leu8.55629-11-2020
KYDCayman Islands Dollar0.41029-11-2020
LYDLibyan Dinar0.67529-11-2020
LAKLao Kip4621.74029-11-2020
MNTMongolian Tugrik1425.06529-11-2020
MKDMacedonian Denar25.70029-11-2020
ERNEritrea Nakfa7.53529-11-2020
TTDTrinidad&Tobago Dollar3.36429-11-2020
MGAMalagasy ariary1870.00029-11-2020
SOSSomali Shilling286.50029-11-2020
JODJordanian Dinar0.35429-11-2020
GIPGibraltar Pound0.37529-11-2020
NPRNepalese Rupee58.96029-11-2020
BAMBosnian Convertible Marka0.81929-11-2020
SLLSierra Leone Leone4961.90029-11-2020
BTNBhutan Ngultrum36.93529-11-2020
SHPSt Helena Pound0.38629-11-2020
LRDLiberian Dollar78.25029-11-2020
MOPMacau Pataca3.99229-11-2020
LBPLebanese Pound751.99529-11-2020
SYPSyrian Pound628.00029-11-2020
YERYemen Riyal124.90029-11-2020
GHSGhanian Cedi2.90029-11-2020
MVRMaldives Rufiyaa7.78529-11-2020
KPWNorth Korean Won450.00029-11-2020
UZSUzbekistan Sum5185.00029-11-2020
GELGeorgian lari1.65229-11-2020
RSDSerbian Dinar49.14129-11-2020
TRYTurkish Lira3.91729-11-2020
SZLSwaziland Lilageni7.62729-11-2020
AZNAzerbaijani manat0.85029-11-2020
KGSKyrgyzstan Som42.38729-11-2020
IQDIraqi Dinar594.50029-11-2020
BTCBitcoin0.00029-11-2020
AFNAfghan afghani38.40029-11-2020
AMDArmenian dram253.85529-11-2020
BYNBelarusian ruble1.29029-11-2020
CDFCongolese franc980.31529-11-2020
ETHEthereum0.00129-11-2020
LTCLitecoin0.00629-11-2020

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth