विनिमय दर BDT

कोडमुद्राओंध्वजमूल्यदिनांक
EUREuro0.01005-06-2020
USDUS Dollar0.01205-06-2020
GBPBritish Pound0.00905-06-2020
INRIndian Rupee0.89205-06-2020
JPYJapanese Yen1.29405-06-2020
CHFSwiss Franc0.01105-06-2020
MXNMexican Peso0.25505-06-2020
CNYChinese Yuan0.08405-06-2020
BRLBrazilian Real0.05905-06-2020
GMDGambian Dalasi0.60405-06-2020
COPColombian Peso42.03905-06-2020
THBThai Baht0.37105-06-2020
RUBRussian Rouble0.80605-06-2020
CADCanadian Dollar0.01605-06-2020
MADMoroccan Dirham0.11405-06-2020
ARSArgentine Peso0.81305-06-2020
AUDAustralian Dollar0.01705-06-2020
VNDVietnam Dong273.93305-06-2020
CUPCuban Peso0.29505-06-2020
CRCCosta Rica Colon6.76305-06-2020
ZARSouth African Rand0.19905-06-2020
UAHUkraine Hryvnia0.31505-06-2020
KRWKorean Won14.21105-06-2020
CLPChilean Peso9.01905-06-2020
PENPeruvian Nuevo Sol0.04005-06-2020
DZDAlgerian Dinar1.50905-06-2020
CZKCzech Koruna0.27705-06-2020
NZDNew Zealand Dollar0.01805-06-2020
GTQGuatemala Quetzal0.09105-06-2020
DOPDominican Peso0.67505-06-2020
ETBEthiopian Birr0.40305-06-2020
CVECape Verde Escudo1.15105-06-2020
BWPBotswana Pula0.13705-06-2020
HNLHonduras Lempira0.29205-06-2020
TNDTunisian Dinar0.03305-06-2020
HRKCroatian Kuna0.07905-06-2020
BOBBolivian Boliviano0.08105-06-2020
VUVVanuatu Vatu1.34605-06-2020
PLNPolish Zloty0.04605-06-2020
BIFBurundi Franc22.23505-06-2020
FJDFiji Dollar0.02605-06-2020
PHPPhilippine Peso0.58805-06-2020
HUFHungarian Forint3.57905-06-2020
NGNNigerian Naira4.53905-06-2020
GNFGuinea Franc111.67205-06-2020
BMDBermuda Dollar0.01205-06-2020
AOAAngolan Kwanza6.84105-06-2020
KESKenyan Shilling1.25005-06-2020
JMDJamaican Dollar1.66805-06-2020
NIONicaragua Cordoba0.40005-06-2020
IDRIndonesian Rupiah163.99405-06-2020
UYUUruguayan Peso0.50605-06-2020
MWKMalawi Kwacha8.58605-06-2020
SBDSolomon Islands Dollar0.09805-06-2020
MURMauritius Rupee0.47105-06-2020
BSDBahamian Dollar0.01205-06-2020
SCRSeychelles Rupee0.20605-06-2020
MYRMalaysian Ringgit0.05005-06-2020
HKDHong Kong Dollar0.09105-06-2020
DJFDijibouti Franc2.09305-06-2020
EGPEgyptian Pound0.19005-06-2020
WSTSamoa Tala0.03205-06-2020
TOPTonga Pa'anga0.02705-06-2020
PKRPakistani Rupee1.92305-06-2020
ISKIceland Krona1.54605-06-2020
KHRCambodia Riel48.25305-06-2020
NADNamibian Dollar0.19905-06-2020
ILSIsraeli Shekel0.04105-06-2020
PABPanama Balboa0.01205-06-2020
BZDBelize Dollar0.02405-06-2020
KMFComoros Franc5.13705-06-2020
HTGHaiti Gourde1.26605-06-2020
ALLAlbanian Lek1.29105-06-2020
AWGAruba Florin0.02105-06-2020
AEDUAE Dirham0.04305-06-2020
BGNBulgarian Lev0.02005-06-2020
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0.01005-06-2020
BHDBahraini Dinar0.00405-06-2020
NOKNorwegian Krone0.11005-06-2020
DKKDanish Krone0.07805-06-2020
GYDGuyana Dollar2.44405-06-2020
LSLLesotho Loti0.19905-06-2020
SGDSingapore Dollar0.01605-06-2020
TWDTaiwan Dollar0.35005-06-2020
PYGParaguayan Guarani78.44605-06-2020
SRDGuinea Suriname0.08705-06-2020
PGKPapua New Guinea Kina0.04105-06-2020
LKRSri Lanka Rupee2.18005-06-2020
SVCEl Salvador Colon0.10305-06-2020
BBDBarbados Dollar0.02405-06-2020
KYDCayman Islands Dollar0.01005-06-2020
SEKSwedish Krona0.10805-06-2020
KZTKazakhstan Tenge4.71005-06-2020
QARQatar Rial0.04305-06-2020
OMROmani Rial0.00505-06-2020
MKDMacedonian Denar0.64005-06-2020
LYDLibyan Dinar0.01605-06-2020
RONRomanian New Leu0.05005-06-2020
MDLMoldovan Leu0.20005-06-2020
TTDTrinidad&Tobago Dollar0.07905-06-2020
ERNEritrea Nakfa0.17705-06-2020
KWDKuwaiti Dinar0.00405-06-2020
MMKMyanmar Kyat16.49105-06-2020
TZSTanzanian Shilling27.22205-06-2020
MGAMalagasy ariary43.68105-06-2020
UGXUgandan Shilling44.33405-06-2020
JODJordanian Dinar0.00805-06-2020
BNDBrunei Dollar0.01605-06-2020
SOSSomali Shilling6.73205-06-2020
RWFRwanda Franc10.90905-06-2020
MNTMongolian Tugrik33.12505-06-2020
SARSaudi Arabian Riyal0.04405-06-2020
IRRIran Rial495.16605-06-2020
GIPGibraltar Pound0.01005-06-2020
SLLSierra Leone Leone113.82905-06-2020
BAMBosnian Convertible Marka0.02005-06-2020
SZLSwaziland Lilageni0.19905-06-2020
SHPSt Helena Pound0.01005-06-2020
NPRNepalese Rupee1.42205-06-2020
BTNBhutan Ngultrum0.88905-06-2020
MOPMacau Pataca0.09405-06-2020
LRDLiberian Dollar2.33505-06-2020
LBPLebanese Pound17.82605-06-2020
LAKLao Kip105.77705-06-2020
MVRMaldives Rufiyaa0.18405-06-2020
SYPSyrian Pound6.04805-06-2020
YERYemen Riyal2.94505-06-2020
AZNAzerbaijani manat0.02005-06-2020
KPWNorth Korean Won10.61105-06-2020
UZSUzbekistan Sum119.25305-06-2020
KGSKyrgyzstan Som0.87105-06-2020
RSDSerbian Dinar1.21805-06-2020
GHSGhanian Cedi0.06705-06-2020
IQDIraqi Dinar13.97105-06-2020
TRYTurkish Lira0.08005-06-2020
GELGeorgian lari0.03505-06-2020
BTCBitcoin0.00005-06-2020
AFNAfghan afghani0.90905-06-2020
AMDArmenian dram5.67405-06-2020
BYNBelarusian ruble0.02805-06-2020
CDFCongolese franc21.22105-06-2020
ETHEthereum0.00005-06-2020
LTCLitecoin0.00005-06-2020

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth