विनिमय दर BDT

कोडमुद्राओंध्वजमूल्यदिनांक
EUREuro0.01028-11-2020
USDUS Dollar0.01228-11-2020
GBPBritish Pound0.00928-11-2020
INRIndian Rupee0.87328-11-2020
JPYJapanese Yen1.22828-11-2020
CHFSwiss Franc0.01128-11-2020
CNYChinese Yuan0.07828-11-2020
MXNMexican Peso0.23628-11-2020
BRLBrazilian Real0.06328-11-2020
GMDGambian Dalasi0.60828-11-2020
COPColombian Peso42.54628-11-2020
RUBRussian Rouble0.89728-11-2020
THBThai Baht0.35828-11-2020
MADMoroccan Dirham0.10528-11-2020
CADCanadian Dollar0.01528-11-2020
CUPCuban Peso0.29528-11-2020
VNDVietnam Dong273.52828-11-2020
ARSArgentine Peso0.95628-11-2020
CRCCosta Rica Colon7.11128-11-2020
AUDAustralian Dollar0.01628-11-2020
ZARSouth African Rand0.18028-11-2020
UAHUkraine Hryvnia0.33628-11-2020
KRWKorean Won13.03528-11-2020
CLPChilean Peso9.06628-11-2020
TNDTunisian Dinar0.03228-11-2020
CZKCzech Koruna0.25828-11-2020
DOPDominican Peso0.68528-11-2020
PENPeruvian Nuevo Sol0.04228-11-2020
DZDAlgerian Dinar1.52028-11-2020
GTQGuatemala Quetzal0.09228-11-2020
HUFHungarian Forint3.56628-11-2020
HNLHonduras Lempira0.28528-11-2020
NZDNew Zealand Dollar0.01728-11-2020
ETBEthiopian Birr0.43628-11-2020
IDRIndonesian Rupiah166.88328-11-2020
BIFBurundi Franc22.72728-11-2020
NIONicaragua Cordoba0.40828-11-2020
CVECape Verde Escudo1.08928-11-2020
PLNPolish Zloty0.04428-11-2020
HRKCroatian Kuna0.07528-11-2020
BOBBolivian Boliviano0.08028-11-2020
BWPBotswana Pula0.13028-11-2020
MURMauritius Rupee0.47028-11-2020
MYRMalaysian Ringgit0.04828-11-2020
AOAAngolan Kwanza7.56828-11-2020
PHPPhilippine Peso0.56828-11-2020
ILSIsraeli Shekel0.03928-11-2020
KESKenyan Shilling1.29828-11-2020
VUVVanuatu Vatu1.29228-11-2020
AWGAruba Florin0.02128-11-2020
GNFGuinea Franc115.77228-11-2020
FJDFiji Dollar0.02428-11-2020
JMDJamaican Dollar1.71628-11-2020
NGNNigerian Naira4.44928-11-2020
HTGHaiti Gourde0.77328-11-2020
BMDBermuda Dollar0.01228-11-2020
TWDTaiwan Dollar0.33628-11-2020
UYUUruguayan Peso0.50328-11-2020
TOPTonga Pa'anga0.02728-11-2020
PKRPakistani Rupee1.87728-11-2020
BSDBahamian Dollar0.01228-11-2020
HKDHong Kong Dollar0.09128-11-2020
EGPEgyptian Pound0.18428-11-2020
SBDSolomon Islands Dollar0.09428-11-2020
KZTKazakhstan Tenge5.00828-11-2020
ALLAlbanian Lek1.21828-11-2020
ISKIceland Krona1.56728-11-2020
MWKMalawi Kwacha8.81028-11-2020
NOKNorwegian Krone0.10428-11-2020
PABPanama Balboa0.01228-11-2020
AEDUAE Dirham0.04328-11-2020
KHRCambodia Riel47.52728-11-2020
WSTSamoa Tala0.03128-11-2020
GYDGuyana Dollar2.44928-11-2020
SGDSingapore Dollar0.01628-11-2020
QARQatar Rial0.04328-11-2020
NADNamibian Dollar0.18028-11-2020
LKRSri Lanka Rupee2.18528-11-2020
KMFComoros Franc4.86528-11-2020
BZDBelize Dollar0.02428-11-2020
BHDBahraini Dinar0.00428-11-2020
PGKPapua New Guinea Kina0.04128-11-2020
SEKSwedish Krona0.10028-11-2020
DKKDanish Krone0.07328-11-2020
RONRomanian New Leu0.04828-11-2020
SVCEl Salvador Colon0.10328-11-2020
BBDBarbados Dollar0.02428-11-2020
SCRSeychelles Rupee0.24128-11-2020
SARSaudi Arabian Riyal0.04428-11-2020
OMROmani Rial0.00528-11-2020
PYGParaguayan Guarani83.18428-11-2020
DJFDijibouti Franc2.09028-11-2020
KWDKuwaiti Dinar0.00428-11-2020
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0.00928-11-2020
BGNBulgarian Lev0.01928-11-2020
MMKMyanmar Kyat15.48428-11-2020
BNDBrunei Dollar0.01628-11-2020
LSLLesotho Loti0.18028-11-2020
RWFRwanda Franc11.31028-11-2020
UGXUgandan Shilling43.57428-11-2020
IRRIran Rial495.69228-11-2020
SRDGuinea Suriname0.16528-11-2020
TZSTanzanian Shilling27.31028-11-2020
MDLMoldovan Leu0.20228-11-2020
LYDLibyan Dinar0.01628-11-2020
KYDCayman Islands Dollar0.01028-11-2020
LAKLao Kip109.09328-11-2020
MNTMongolian Tugrik33.63828-11-2020
MKDMacedonian Denar0.60728-11-2020
ERNEritrea Nakfa0.17828-11-2020
TTDTrinidad&Tobago Dollar0.07928-11-2020
MGAMalagasy ariary44.14028-11-2020
SOSSomali Shilling6.76328-11-2020
JODJordanian Dinar0.00828-11-2020
GIPGibraltar Pound0.00928-11-2020
BAMBosnian Convertible Marka0.01928-11-2020
NPRNepalese Rupee1.39228-11-2020
SLLSierra Leone Leone117.12328-11-2020
BTNBhutan Ngultrum0.87228-11-2020
SHPSt Helena Pound0.00928-11-2020
LRDLiberian Dollar1.84728-11-2020
MOPMacau Pataca0.09428-11-2020
LBPLebanese Pound17.75028-11-2020
SYPSyrian Pound14.82428-11-2020
MVRMaldives Rufiyaa0.18428-11-2020
YERYemen Riyal2.94828-11-2020
GHSGhanian Cedi0.06828-11-2020
KPWNorth Korean Won10.62228-11-2020
UZSUzbekistan Sum122.38928-11-2020
GELGeorgian lari0.03928-11-2020
RSDSerbian Dinar1.16028-11-2020
TRYTurkish Lira0.09228-11-2020
SZLSwaziland Lilageni0.18028-11-2020
AZNAzerbaijani manat0.02028-11-2020
KGSKyrgyzstan Som1.00128-11-2020
IQDIraqi Dinar14.03328-11-2020
BTCBitcoin0.00028-11-2020
AFNAfghan afghani0.90628-11-2020
AMDArmenian dram5.99228-11-2020
BYNBelarusian ruble0.03028-11-2020
CDFCongolese franc23.14028-11-2020
ETHEthereum0.00028-11-2020
LTCLitecoin0.00028-11-2020

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth