विनिमय दर BDT

कोडमुद्राओंध्वजमूल्यदिनांक
EUREuro0.01125-05-2019
USDUS Dollar0.01225-05-2019
GBPBritish Pound0.00925-05-2019
INRIndian Rupee0.82225-05-2019
MXNMexican Peso0.22625-05-2019
JPYJapanese Yen1.29525-05-2019
CHFSwiss Franc0.01225-05-2019
CNYChinese Yuan0.08225-05-2019
GMDGambian Dalasi0.58525-05-2019
BRLBrazilian Real0.04825-05-2019
COPColombian Peso39.78525-05-2019
RUBRussian Rouble0.76325-05-2019
THBThai Baht0.37725-05-2019
CADCanadian Dollar0.01625-05-2019
VNDVietnam Dong276.98825-05-2019
MADMoroccan Dirham0.11525-05-2019
AUDAustralian Dollar0.01725-05-2019
CUPCuban Peso0.01225-05-2019
ARSArgentine Peso0.53125-05-2019
ZARSouth African Rand0.17125-05-2019
CRCCosta Rica Colon6.96125-05-2019
UAHUkraine Hryvnia0.31325-05-2019
PENPeruvian Nuevo Sol0.04025-05-2019
CLPChilean Peso8.21825-05-2019
NZDNew Zealand Dollar0.01825-05-2019
DZDAlgerian Dinar1.41725-05-2019
CZKCzech Koruna0.27325-05-2019
GTQGuatemala Quetzal0.09125-05-2019
KRWKorean Won14.03625-05-2019
ETBEthiopian Birr0.34025-05-2019
DOPDominican Peso0.59825-05-2019
BWPBotswana Pula0.12725-05-2019
CVECape Verde Escudo1.17125-05-2019
HRKCroatian Kuna0.07825-05-2019
VUVVanuatu Vatu1.33925-05-2019
HNLHonduras Lempira0.29025-05-2019
BOBBolivian Boliviano0.08125-05-2019
PLNPolish Zloty0.04525-05-2019
BIFBurundi Franc21.60725-05-2019
NGNNigerian Naira4.21925-05-2019
FJDFiji Dollar0.02525-05-2019
PHPPhilippine Peso0.61725-05-2019
AOAAngolan Kwanza3.87725-05-2019
KESKenyan Shilling1.19725-05-2019
GNFGuinea Franc108.12925-05-2019
TNDTunisian Dinar0.03525-05-2019
JMDJamaican Dollar1.58125-05-2019
SCRSeychelles Rupee0.16125-05-2019
HUFHungarian Forint3.43825-05-2019
NIONicaragua Cordoba0.38925-05-2019
BMDBermuda Dollar0.01225-05-2019
UYUUruguayan Peso0.41825-05-2019
MWKMalawi Kwacha8.69225-05-2019
SBDSolomon Islands Dollar0.09725-05-2019
DJFDijibouti Franc2.10325-05-2019
MURMauritius Rupee0.41725-05-2019
IDRIndonesian Rupiah170.45925-05-2019
BSDBahamian Dollar0.01225-05-2019
WSTSamoa Tala0.03225-05-2019
TOPTonga Pa'anga0.02825-05-2019
PKRPakistani Rupee1.79525-05-2019
ISKIceland Krona1.46325-05-2019
HKDHong Kong Dollar0.09325-05-2019
EGPEgyptian Pound0.20025-05-2019
MYRMalaysian Ringgit0.05025-05-2019
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0.00925-05-2019
KMFComoros Franc5.20725-05-2019
PABPanama Balboa0.01225-05-2019
NADNamibian Dollar0.17125-05-2019
KHRCambodia Riel47.95625-05-2019
ILSIsraeli Shekel0.04325-05-2019
HTGHaiti Gourde1.06425-05-2019
BZDBelize Dollar0.02425-05-2019
AWGAruba Florin0.02125-05-2019
AEDUAE Dirham0.04425-05-2019
BGNBulgarian Lev0.02125-05-2019
LSLLesotho Loti0.17125-05-2019
PYGParaguayan Guarani74.08525-05-2019
NOKNorwegian Krone0.10325-05-2019
SGDSingapore Dollar0.01625-05-2019
BHDBahraini Dinar0.00425-05-2019
GYDGuyana Dollar2.44725-05-2019
SRDGuinea Suriname0.08825-05-2019
ALLAlbanian Lek1.29025-05-2019
PGKPapua New Guinea Kina0.03925-05-2019
DKKDanish Krone0.07925-05-2019
TWDTaiwan Dollar0.37325-05-2019
KYDCayman Islands Dollar0.01025-05-2019
LKRSri Lanka Rupee2.08925-05-2019
SVCEl Salvador Colon0.10425-05-2019
MDLMoldovan Leu0.21325-05-2019
BBDBarbados Dollar0.02425-05-2019
LYDLibyan Dinar0.01625-05-2019
QARQatar Rial0.04325-05-2019
SEKSwedish Krona0.11325-05-2019
OMROmani Rial0.00525-05-2019
MKDMacedonian Denar0.65125-05-2019
TTDTrinidad&Tobago Dollar0.08025-05-2019
KZTKazakhstan Tenge4.49125-05-2019
RONRomanian New Leu0.05025-05-2019
ERNEritrea Nakfa0.17825-05-2019
KWDKuwaiti Dinar0.00425-05-2019
TZSTanzanian Shilling27.13625-05-2019
SOSSomali Shilling6.76625-05-2019
UGXUgandan Shilling44.53125-05-2019
MGAMalagasy ariary42.83725-05-2019
JODJordanian Dinar0.00825-05-2019
MNTMongolian Tugrik31.09425-05-2019
MMKMyanmar Kyat18.16625-05-2019
IRRIran Rial497.68925-05-2019
SLLSierra Leone Leone104.92925-05-2019
SZLSwaziland Lilageni0.17125-05-2019
BNDBrunei Dollar0.01625-05-2019
RWFRwanda Franc10.66525-05-2019
MVRMaldives Rufiyaa0.18025-05-2019
NPRNepalese Rupee1.32425-05-2019
GIPGibraltar Pound0.00925-05-2019
SHPSt Helena Pound0.00925-05-2019
BAMBosnian Convertible Marka0.02125-05-2019
SARSaudi Arabian Riyal0.04425-05-2019
MOPMacau Pataca0.09625-05-2019
BTNBhutan Ngultrum0.82925-05-2019
LBPLebanese Pound17.84025-05-2019
LRDLiberian Dollar2.19225-05-2019
AZNAzerbaijani manat0.02025-05-2019
LAKLao Kip102.32325-05-2019
SYPSyrian Pound6.10225-05-2019
YERYemen Riyal2.95825-05-2019
IQDIraqi Dinar14.05425-05-2019
KPWNorth Korean Won10.66525-05-2019
KGSKyrgyzstan Som0.82725-05-2019
UZSUzbekistan Sum99.53825-05-2019
RSDSerbian Dinar1.24625-05-2019
TRYTurkish Lira0.07225-05-2019
GHSGhanian Cedi0.06125-05-2019
GELGeorgian lari0.03325-05-2019
BTCBitcoin0.00025-05-2019
AFNAfghan afghani0.95525-05-2019
AMDArmenian dram5.68225-05-2019
BYNBelarusian ruble0.02525-05-2019
CDFCongolese franc19.38525-05-2019
ETHEthereum0.00025-05-2019
LTCLitecoin0.00025-05-2019

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth