विनिमय दर BMD

कोडमुद्राओंध्वजमूल्यदिनांक
EUREuro0.88905-07-2020
USDUS Dollar1.00005-07-2020
GBPBritish Pound0.80105-07-2020
INRIndian Rupee74.63005-07-2020
JPYJapanese Yen107.62005-07-2020
CHFSwiss Franc0.94705-07-2020
MXNMexican Peso22.40205-07-2020
CNYChinese Yuan7.06605-07-2020
BRLBrazilian Real5.30505-07-2020
GMDGambian Dalasi51.39005-07-2020
COPColombian Peso3644.05005-07-2020
THBThai Baht31.10005-07-2020
RUBRussian Rouble71.35005-07-2020
CADCanadian Dollar1.35405-07-2020
MADMoroccan Dirham8.93405-07-2020
ARSArgentine Peso70.63005-07-2020
CUPCuban Peso25.00005-07-2020
VNDVietnam Dong23199.00005-07-2020
AUDAustralian Dollar1.44205-07-2020
CRCCosta Rica Colon577.06005-07-2020
UAHUkraine Hryvnia27.15005-07-2020
ZARSouth African Rand16.99905-07-2020
KRWKorean Won1198.50005-07-2020
CLPChilean Peso802.13005-07-2020
CZKCzech Koruna23.68205-07-2020
PENPeruvian Nuevo Sol3.53905-07-2020
DZDAlgerian Dinar128.93005-07-2020
TNDTunisian Dinar2.85405-07-2020
DOPDominican Peso58.18005-07-2020
NZDNew Zealand Dollar1.53105-07-2020
GTQGuatemala Quetzal7.70405-07-2020
ETBEthiopian Birr35.00005-07-2020
HNLHonduras Lempira24.67605-07-2020
CVECape Verde Escudo98.08005-07-2020
BWPBotswana Pula11.66405-07-2020
HRKCroatian Kuna6.72105-07-2020
HUFHungarian Forint313.98005-07-2020
BIFBurundi Franc1900.23005-07-2020
BOBBolivian Boliviano6.83005-07-2020
VUVVanuatu Vatu114.24005-07-2020
FJDFiji Dollar2.14005-07-2020
PLNPolish Zloty3.96305-07-2020
PHPPhilippine Peso49.56505-07-2020
NIONicaragua Cordoba34.19005-07-2020
GNFGuinea Franc9550.00005-07-2020
NGNNigerian Naira385.00005-07-2020
IDRIndonesian Rupiah14563.00005-07-2020
KESKenyan Shilling106.45005-07-2020
AOAAngolan Kwanza566.41405-07-2020
MURMauritius Rupee38.66305-07-2020
UYUUruguayan Peso42.43705-07-2020
JMDJamaican Dollar139.00005-07-2020
MYRMalaysian Ringgit4.28505-07-2020
MWKMalawi Kwacha729.89005-07-2020
SBDSolomon Islands Dollar8.33105-07-2020
ILSIsraeli Shekel3.41205-07-2020
BSDBahamian Dollar1.00005-07-2020
HKDHong Kong Dollar7.75005-07-2020
SCRSeychelles Rupee17.80705-07-2020
EGPEgyptian Pound16.07005-07-2020
AWGAruba Florin1.78005-07-2020
TOPTonga Pa'anga2.34405-07-2020
HTGHaiti Gourde107.14005-07-2020
PKRPakistani Rupee166.91705-07-2020
ISKIceland Krona138.89005-07-2020
WSTSamoa Tala2.68405-07-2020
DJFDijibouti Franc177.50005-07-2020
TWDTaiwan Dollar29.44905-07-2020
NADNamibian Dollar17.00005-07-2020
KHRCambodia Riel4078.00005-07-2020
KMFComoros Franc433.00005-07-2020
BZDBelize Dollar1.99805-07-2020
PABPanama Balboa1.00005-07-2020
ALLAlbanian Lek109.95005-07-2020
NOKNorwegian Krone9.45105-07-2020
SGDSingapore Dollar1.39405-07-2020
AEDUAE Dirham3.67305-07-2020
KZTKazakhstan Tenge406.87005-07-2020
BHDBahraini Dinar0.37705-07-2020
GYDGuyana Dollar207.58005-07-2020
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0.81305-07-2020
DKKDanish Krone6.62305-07-2020
PYGParaguayan Guarani6808.18005-07-2020
BGNBulgarian Lev1.74305-07-2020
PGKPapua New Guinea Kina3.47005-07-2020
LKRSri Lanka Rupee185.80005-07-2020
LSLLesotho Loti17.03005-07-2020
BBDBarbados Dollar2.00005-07-2020
SRDGuinea Suriname7.40005-07-2020
SVCEl Salvador Colon8.75005-07-2020
SEKSwedish Krona9.31105-07-2020
QARQatar Rial3.64005-07-2020
KYDCayman Islands Dollar0.82005-07-2020
OMROmani Rial0.38505-07-2020
BDTBangladesh Taka84.90005-07-2020
MKDMacedonian Denar54.69005-07-2020
RONRomanian New Leu4.29505-07-2020
LYDLibyan Dinar1.39605-07-2020
MDLMoldovan Leu17.10005-07-2020
TTDTrinidad&Tobago Dollar6.69805-07-2020
TZSTanzanian Shilling2314.00005-07-2020
KWDKuwaiti Dinar0.30805-07-2020
SARSaudi Arabian Riyal3.75005-07-2020
ERNEritrea Nakfa15.05005-07-2020
MMKMyanmar Kyat1358.00005-07-2020
IRRIran Rial42000.00005-07-2020
BNDBrunei Dollar1.39505-07-2020
RWFRwanda Franc928.42005-07-2020
UGXUgandan Shilling3715.30005-07-2020
SOSSomali Shilling571.00005-07-2020
MGAMalagasy ariary3805.00005-07-2020
MNTMongolian Tugrik2826.14005-07-2020
JODJordanian Dinar0.70805-07-2020
GIPGibraltar Pound0.81405-07-2020
SLLSierra Leone Leone9644.00005-07-2020
BAMBosnian Convertible Marka1.74205-07-2020
NPRNepalese Rupee119.72005-07-2020
SHPSt Helena Pound0.81405-07-2020
BTNBhutan Ngultrum74.87505-07-2020
LAKLao Kip9025.00005-07-2020
LRDLiberian Dollar198.57005-07-2020
MOPMacau Pataca7.98205-07-2020
SZLSwaziland Lilageni16.99905-07-2020
LBPLebanese Pound1505.70005-07-2020
MVRMaldives Rufiyaa15.57005-07-2020
SYPSyrian Pound513.00005-07-2020
YERYemen Riyal248.33005-07-2020
KPWNorth Korean Won900.00005-07-2020
AZNAzerbaijani manat1.70005-07-2020
GHSGhanian Cedi5.70905-07-2020
UZSUzbekistan Sum10151.00005-07-2020
RSDSerbian Dinar104.38805-07-2020
TRYTurkish Lira6.85705-07-2020
GELGeorgian lari3.03605-07-2020
KGSKyrgyzstan Som78.66505-07-2020
IQDIraqi Dinar1189.00005-07-2020
BTCBitcoin0.00005-07-2020
AFNAfghan afghani77.05005-07-2020
AMDArmenian dram483.34005-07-2020
BYNBelarusian ruble2.43005-07-2020
CDFCongolese franc1901.50005-07-2020
ETHEthereum0.00405-07-2020
LTCLitecoin0.02405-07-2020

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth