विनिमय दर BOB

कोडमुद्राओंध्वजमूल्यदिनांक
EUREuro0.12329-11-2020
USDUS Dollar0.14729-11-2020
GBPBritish Pound0.11029-11-2020
INRIndian Rupee10.84129-11-2020
JPYJapanese Yen15.26229-11-2020
CHFSwiss Franc0.13329-11-2020
CNYChinese Yuan0.96429-11-2020
MXNMexican Peso2.93729-11-2020
BRLBrazilian Real0.78429-11-2020
GMDGambian Dalasi7.55129-11-2020
COPColombian Peso528.57829-11-2020
RUBRussian Rouble11.18829-11-2020
THBThai Baht4.44429-11-2020
MADMoroccan Dirham1.33029-11-2020
CADCanadian Dollar0.19129-11-2020
CUPCuban Peso3.66629-11-2020
VNDVietnam Dong3398.24029-11-2020
ARSArgentine Peso11.86229-11-2020
CRCCosta Rica Colon88.34229-11-2020
AUDAustralian Dollar0.19829-11-2020
ZARSouth African Rand2.23929-11-2020
UAHUkraine Hryvnia4.16929-11-2020
KRWKorean Won161.92429-11-2020
CLPChilean Peso112.63229-11-2020
TNDTunisian Dinar0.40029-11-2020
CZKCzech Koruna3.20929-11-2020
DOPDominican Peso8.51029-11-2020
PENPeruvian Nuevo Sol0.52729-11-2020
DZDAlgerian Dinar18.88029-11-2020
GTQGuatemala Quetzal1.14729-11-2020
HUFHungarian Forint44.30129-11-2020
HNLHonduras Lempira3.54429-11-2020
NZDNew Zealand Dollar0.20929-11-2020
ETBEthiopian Birr5.41129-11-2020
IDRIndonesian Rupiah2073.31429-11-2020
BIFBurundi Franc282.35629-11-2020
NIONicaragua Cordoba5.06629-11-2020
CVECape Verde Escudo13.53429-11-2020
PLNPolish Zloty0.54929-11-2020
MURMauritius Rupee5.82129-11-2020
HRKCroatian Kuna0.92729-11-2020
BWPBotswana Pula1.61629-11-2020
MYRMalaysian Ringgit0.59629-11-2020
PHPPhilippine Peso7.05429-11-2020
AOAAngolan Kwanza94.02629-11-2020
ILSIsraeli Shekel0.48629-11-2020
KESKenyan Shilling16.12929-11-2020
VUVVanuatu Vatu16.05729-11-2020
AWGAruba Florin0.26129-11-2020
GNFGuinea Franc1438.32029-11-2020
FJDFiji Dollar0.30229-11-2020
JMDJamaican Dollar21.31429-11-2020
NGNNigerian Naira55.27929-11-2020
HTGHaiti Gourde9.60429-11-2020
TWDTaiwan Dollar4.17929-11-2020
BMDBermuda Dollar0.14729-11-2020
UYUUruguayan Peso6.25229-11-2020
TOPTonga Pa'anga0.33529-11-2020
PKRPakistani Rupee23.34529-11-2020
HKDHong Kong Dollar1.13629-11-2020
BSDBahamian Dollar0.14729-11-2020
SBDSolomon Islands Dollar1.17329-11-2020
KZTKazakhstan Tenge62.22429-11-2020
EGPEgyptian Pound2.30029-11-2020
ALLAlbanian Lek15.13229-11-2020
ISKIceland Krona19.47229-11-2020
MWKMalawi Kwacha109.45729-11-2020
PABPanama Balboa0.14729-11-2020
NOKNorwegian Krone1.29429-11-2020
AEDUAE Dirham0.53929-11-2020
KHRCambodia Riel590.45929-11-2020
WSTSamoa Tala0.38029-11-2020
GYDGuyana Dollar30.42229-11-2020
SGDSingapore Dollar0.19629-11-2020
LKRSri Lanka Rupee27.14929-11-2020
KMFComoros Franc60.44329-11-2020
QARQatar Rial0.53429-11-2020
NADNamibian Dollar2.23729-11-2020
BZDBelize Dollar0.29329-11-2020
BHDBahraini Dinar0.05529-11-2020
PGKPapua New Guinea Kina0.50729-11-2020
SEKSwedish Krona1.24829-11-2020
DKKDanish Krone0.91229-11-2020
SVCEl Salvador Colon1.28329-11-2020
RONRomanian New Leu0.59729-11-2020
BBDBarbados Dollar0.29329-11-2020
SCRSeychelles Rupee3.00129-11-2020
SARSaudi Arabian Riyal0.55029-11-2020
OMROmani Rial0.05629-11-2020
BDTBangladesh Taka12.42429-11-2020
PYGParaguayan Guarani1033.45729-11-2020
DJFDijibouti Franc25.96829-11-2020
KWDKuwaiti Dinar0.04529-11-2020
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0.11329-11-2020
BGNBulgarian Lev0.24129-11-2020
BNDBrunei Dollar0.19629-11-2020
MMKMyanmar Kyat192.37529-11-2020
RWFRwanda Franc140.51829-11-2020
LSLLesotho Loti2.23629-11-2020
IRRIran Rial6158.35829-11-2020
UGXUgandan Shilling541.34929-11-2020
SRDGuinea Suriname2.05629-11-2020
TZSTanzanian Shilling339.29629-11-2020
MDLMoldovan Leu2.50929-11-2020
KYDCayman Islands Dollar0.12029-11-2020
LYDLibyan Dinar0.19829-11-2020
LAKLao Kip1355.34929-11-2020
MNTMongolian Tugrik417.90829-11-2020
MKDMacedonian Denar7.53729-11-2020
ERNEritrea Nakfa2.21029-11-2020
TTDTrinidad&Tobago Dollar0.98629-11-2020
MGAMalagasy ariary548.38729-11-2020
SOSSomali Shilling84.01829-11-2020
JODJordanian Dinar0.10429-11-2020
GIPGibraltar Pound0.11029-11-2020
NPRNepalese Rupee17.29029-11-2020
BAMBosnian Convertible Marka0.24029-11-2020
SLLSierra Leone Leone1455.10329-11-2020
BTNBhutan Ngultrum10.83129-11-2020
SHPSt Helena Pound0.11329-11-2020
LRDLiberian Dollar22.94729-11-2020
MOPMacau Pataca1.17129-11-2020
LBPLebanese Pound220.52629-11-2020
SYPSyrian Pound184.16429-11-2020
YERYemen Riyal36.62829-11-2020
MVRMaldives Rufiyaa2.28329-11-2020
GHSGhanian Cedi0.85029-11-2020
KPWNorth Korean Won131.96529-11-2020
UZSUzbekistan Sum1520.52829-11-2020
GELGeorgian lari0.48429-11-2020
RSDSerbian Dinar14.41129-11-2020
TRYTurkish Lira1.14929-11-2020
SZLSwaziland Lilageni2.23729-11-2020
AZNAzerbaijani manat0.24929-11-2020
KGSKyrgyzstan Som12.43029-11-2020
IQDIraqi Dinar174.34029-11-2020
BTCBitcoin0.00029-11-2020
AFNAfghan afghani11.26129-11-2020
AMDArmenian dram74.44429-11-2020
BYNBelarusian ruble0.37829-11-2020
CDFCongolese franc287.48229-11-2020
ETHEthereum0.00029-11-2020
LTCLitecoin0.00229-11-2020

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth