विनिमय दर BRL

कोडमुद्राओंध्वजमूल्यदिनांक
EUREuro0.21920-05-2019
USDUS Dollar0.24420-05-2019
GBPBritish Pound0.19120-05-2019
INRIndian Rupee16.97120-05-2019
MXNMexican Peso4.66120-05-2019
JPYJapanese Yen26.87520-05-2019
CHFSwiss Franc0.24720-05-2019
GMDGambian Dalasi12.02220-05-2019
CNYChinese Yuan1.68420-05-2019
COPColombian Peso809.35420-05-2019
RUBRussian Rouble15.77020-05-2019
THBThai Baht7.76420-05-2019
CADCanadian Dollar0.32820-05-2019
VNDVietnam Dong5681.81820-05-2019
MADMoroccan Dirham2.35720-05-2019
CUPCuban Peso0.24420-05-2019
AUDAustralian Dollar0.35220-05-2019
ZARSouth African Rand3.51620-05-2019
ARSArgentine Peso10.96020-05-2019
CRCCosta Rica Colon142.41120-05-2019
UAHUkraine Hryvnia6.42620-05-2019
PENPeruvian Nuevo Sol0.81220-05-2019
CLPChilean Peso169.93020-05-2019
NZDNew Zealand Dollar0.37320-05-2019
DZDAlgerian Dinar29.04720-05-2019
CZKCzech Koruna5.63420-05-2019
GTQGuatemala Quetzal1.86820-05-2019
ETBEthiopian Birr6.97420-05-2019
KRWKorean Won290.72920-05-2019
DOPDominican Peso12.30720-05-2019
BWPBotswana Pula2.61520-05-2019
CVECape Verde Escudo24.04920-05-2019
VUVVanuatu Vatu27.69020-05-2019
HRKCroatian Kuna1.62220-05-2019
HNLHonduras Lempira5.94620-05-2019
PLNPolish Zloty0.94120-05-2019
BOBBolivian Boliviano1.67020-05-2019
BIFBurundi Franc444.46220-05-2019
NGNNigerian Naira86.81220-05-2019
FJDFiji Dollar0.52220-05-2019
PHPPhilippine Peso12.84420-05-2019
AOAAngolan Kwanza79.24620-05-2019
KESKenyan Shilling24.60520-05-2019
GNFGuinea Franc2225.41920-05-2019
TNDTunisian Dinar0.73020-05-2019
JMDJamaican Dollar32.87220-05-2019
SCRSeychelles Rupee3.30220-05-2019
HUFHungarian Forint71.26220-05-2019
NIONicaragua Cordoba7.99120-05-2019
UYUUruguayan Peso8.57820-05-2019
BMDBermuda Dollar0.24420-05-2019
MWKMalawi Kwacha178.04820-05-2019
SBDSolomon Islands Dollar1.99820-05-2019
DJFDijibouti Franc43.28420-05-2019
MURMauritius Rupee8.59620-05-2019
IDRIndonesian Rupiah3523.21520-05-2019
BSDBahamian Dollar0.24420-05-2019
PKRPakistani Rupee36.23720-05-2019
TOPTonga Pa'anga0.57320-05-2019
WSTSamoa Tala0.65520-05-2019
ISKIceland Krona29.92120-05-2019
HKDHong Kong Dollar1.91420-05-2019
EGPEgyptian Pound4.15220-05-2019
KMFComoros Franc107.11620-05-2019
PABPanama Balboa0.24420-05-2019
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0.19120-05-2019
MYRMalaysian Ringgit1.01820-05-2019
NADNamibian Dollar3.51420-05-2019
KHRCambodia Riel975.98020-05-2019
ILSIsraeli Shekel0.87120-05-2019
HTGHaiti Gourde21.02520-05-2019
BZDBelize Dollar0.48720-05-2019
AWGAruba Florin0.43420-05-2019
AEDUAE Dirham0.89620-05-2019
BGNBulgarian Lev0.42720-05-2019
LSLLesotho Loti3.51920-05-2019
PYGParaguayan Guarani1528.48220-05-2019
SGDSingapore Dollar0.33520-05-2019
NOKNorwegian Krone2.14120-05-2019
BHDBahraini Dinar0.09220-05-2019
GYDGuyana Dollar50.30520-05-2019
SRDGuinea Suriname1.80920-05-2019
ALLAlbanian Lek26.77320-05-2019
PGKPapua New Guinea Kina0.82320-05-2019
DKKDanish Krone1.63320-05-2019
TWDTaiwan Dollar7.64720-05-2019
KYDCayman Islands Dollar0.20020-05-2019
LKRSri Lanka Rupee42.84520-05-2019
SVCEl Salvador Colon2.13420-05-2019
LYDLibyan Dinar0.34020-05-2019
MDLMoldovan Leu4.35520-05-2019
SEKSwedish Krona2.35120-05-2019
QARQatar Rial0.88820-05-2019
BBDBarbados Dollar0.48820-05-2019
MKDMacedonian Denar13.38320-05-2019
OMROmani Rial0.09420-05-2019
TTDTrinidad&Tobago Dollar1.63820-05-2019
KZTKazakhstan Tenge92.39920-05-2019
RONRomanian New Leu1.04020-05-2019
ERNEritrea Nakfa3.65520-05-2019
BDTBangladesh Taka20.40620-05-2019
KWDKuwaiti Dinar0.07420-05-2019
TZSTanzanian Shilling561.35420-05-2019
SOSSomali Shilling138.99720-05-2019
UGXUgandan Shilling917.62620-05-2019
MGAMalagasy ariary871.78120-05-2019
MNTMongolian Tugrik637.43720-05-2019
JODJordanian Dinar0.17320-05-2019
MMKMyanmar Kyat373.58620-05-2019
IRRIran Rial10241.90420-05-2019
SLLSierra Leone Leone2109.34520-05-2019
SZLSwaziland Lilageni3.51720-05-2019
BNDBrunei Dollar0.33520-05-2019
RWFRwanda Franc215.65120-05-2019
NPRNepalese Rupee27.37020-05-2019
GIPGibraltar Pound0.19120-05-2019
MVRMaldives Rufiyaa3.79720-05-2019
SHPSt Helena Pound0.19120-05-2019
BAMBosnian Convertible Marka0.42820-05-2019
SARSaudi Arabian Riyal0.91420-05-2019
MOPMacau Pataca1.97120-05-2019
BTNBhutan Ngultrum17.06420-05-2019
LBPLebanese Pound367.17220-05-2019
LRDLiberian Dollar43.75220-05-2019
AZNAzerbaijani manat0.41420-05-2019
LAKLao Kip2101.54120-05-2019
SYPSyrian Pound125.58020-05-2019
YERYemen Riyal60.84220-05-2019
IQDIraqi Dinar290.18720-05-2019
KPWNorth Korean Won219.46920-05-2019
KGSKyrgyzstan Som17.02720-05-2019
UZSUzbekistan Sum2052.77020-05-2019
RSDSerbian Dinar25.64820-05-2019
TRYTurkish Lira1.47720-05-2019
GHSGhanian Cedi1.26020-05-2019
GELGeorgian lari0.66620-05-2019
BTCBitcoin0.00020-05-2019
AFNAfghan afghani19.26520-05-2019
AMDArmenian dram116.86020-05-2019
BYNBelarusian ruble0.50720-05-2019
CDFCongolese franc398.90520-05-2019
ETHEthereum0.00120-05-2019
LTCLitecoin0.00320-05-2019

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth