विनिमय दर BTC

कोडमुद्राओंध्वजमूल्यदिनांक
EUREuro11158.43026-10-2020
USDUS Dollar13184.95926-10-2020
GBPBritish Pound10141.87026-10-2020
INRIndian Rupee975686.93626-10-2020
CHFSwiss Franc11966.80026-10-2020
JPYJapanese Yen1384354.72826-10-2020
CNYChinese Yuan88457.88726-10-2020
MXNMexican Peso277080.45526-10-2020
BRLBrazilian Real74120.56326-10-2020
GMDGambian Dalasi679025.36826-10-2020
COPColombian Peso50245240.23026-10-2020
RUBRussian Rouble1003966.03626-10-2020
THBThai Baht412029.95626-10-2020
CADCanadian Dollar17410.21026-10-2020
MADMoroccan Dirham120820.36826-10-2020
CUPCuban Peso329617.37326-10-2020
VNDVietnam Dong305574600.49626-10-2020
ARSArgentine Peso1030931.91326-10-2020
CRCCosta Rica Colon7946178.99926-10-2020
AUDAustralian Dollar18536.73326-10-2020
UAHUkraine Hryvnia372738.78026-10-2020
ZARSouth African Rand214309.63626-10-2020
KRWKorean Won14923395.39126-10-2020
CLPChilean Peso10275961.18326-10-2020
TNDTunisian Dinar36265.22926-10-2020
CZKCzech Koruna304678.02326-10-2020
DOPDominican Peso769342.33426-10-2020
DZDAlgerian Dinar1693212.38326-10-2020
PENPeruvian Nuevo Sol47494.85826-10-2020
GTQGuatemala Quetzal102572.38526-10-2020
HUFHungarian Forint4071119.66726-10-2020
HNLHonduras Lempira320680.60826-10-2020
NZDNew Zealand Dollar19743.15726-10-2020
ETBEthiopian Birr492866.93726-10-2020
CVECape Verde Escudo1228838.14126-10-2020
BIFBurundi Franc25316043.45826-10-2020
HRKCroatian Kuna84416.69726-10-2020
IDRIndonesian Rupiah193752966.61626-10-2020
NIONicaragua Cordoba453958.12526-10-2020
BOBBolivian Boliviano90053.26726-10-2020
BWPBotswana Pula149934.07526-10-2020
MURMauritius Rupee523442.85626-10-2020
MYRMalaysian Ringgit54888.98326-10-2020
PLNPolish Zloty51124.67726-10-2020
AOAAngolan Kwanza8568588.15526-10-2020
PHPPhilippine Peso637743.26226-10-2020
KESKenyan Shilling1434523.49626-10-2020
GNFGuinea Franc128526976.42526-10-2020
FJDFiji Dollar27886.18726-10-2020
VUVVanuatu Vatu1473814.67226-10-2020
ILSIsraeli Shekel44644.27026-10-2020
NGNNigerian Naira4983914.35126-10-2020
JMDJamaican Dollar1916565.58226-10-2020
HTGHaiti Gourde818126.68126-10-2020
AWGAruba Florin23469.22626-10-2020
UYUUruguayan Peso562536.25926-10-2020
TWDTaiwan Dollar377287.59026-10-2020
BMDBermuda Dollar13184.95926-10-2020
TOPTonga Pa'anga31293.18126-10-2020
BSDBahamian Dollar13184.95926-10-2020
SBDSolomon Islands Dollar106641.26426-10-2020
PKRPakistani Rupee2122119.08726-10-2020
HKDHong Kong Dollar102180.39726-10-2020
EGPEgyptian Pound206344.60226-10-2020
ALLAlbanian Lek1380333.31626-10-2020
ISKIceland Krona1829676.70526-10-2020
MWKMalawi Kwacha9850746.26926-10-2020
KZTKazakhstan Tenge5663862.66526-10-2020
PABPanama Balboa13184.95926-10-2020
KHRCambodia Riel53596856.70626-10-2020
WSTSamoa Tala34903.22226-10-2020
BZDBelize Dollar26340.91026-10-2020
NOKNorwegian Krone121973.12926-10-2020
SGDSingapore Dollar17958.57326-10-2020
NADNamibian Dollar214321.50226-10-2020
AEDUAE Dirham48425.71626-10-2020
BHDBahraini Dinar4970.72926-10-2020
KMFComoros Franc5489953.06226-10-2020
GYDGuyana Dollar2742207.68926-10-2020
SCRSeychelles Rupee249676.96926-10-2020
LKRSri Lanka Rupee2429460.47126-10-2020
QARQatar Rial47993.24926-10-2020
DKKDanish Krone83066.95326-10-2020
SEKSwedish Krona115324.61426-10-2020
PGKPapua New Guinea Kina46068.24526-10-2020
SVCEl Salvador Colon115368.38826-10-2020
BBDBarbados Dollar26369.91726-10-2020
DJFDijibouti Franc2340330.15126-10-2020
OMROmani Rial5076.20926-10-2020
SARSaudi Arabian Riyal49447.55026-10-2020
RONRomanian New Leu54387.95426-10-2020
PYGParaguayan Guarani92762380.67626-10-2020
BDTBangladesh Taka1116897.84326-10-2020
FKPFalkland Islands Pound10188.01826-10-2020
BGNBulgarian Lev21750.56726-10-2020
KWDKuwaiti Dinar4027.60926-10-2020
LSLLesotho Loti214123.72826-10-2020
BNDBrunei Dollar17956.59526-10-2020
SRDGuinea Suriname184853.12026-10-2020
RWFRwanda Franc12565924.79326-10-2020
MMKMyanmar Kyat16929486.84126-10-2020
TZSTanzanian Shilling30509994.19926-10-2020
IRRIran Rial553768261.16826-10-2020
KYDCayman Islands Dollar10811.66626-10-2020
UGXUgandan Shilling49113970.78226-10-2020
LYDLibyan Dinar17923.63326-10-2020
MDLMoldovan Leu222904.91026-10-2020
MNTMongolian Tugrik37614181.74126-10-2020
MKDMacedonian Denar686540.79426-10-2020
ERNEritrea Nakfa198433.62726-10-2020
TTDTrinidad&Tobago Dollar88817.83726-10-2020
LAKLao Kip121506381.52026-10-2020
MGAMalagasy ariary51091714.57226-10-2020
SOSSomali Shilling7528611.36026-10-2020
JODJordanian Dinar9334.95126-10-2020
GIPGibraltar Pound10136.59626-10-2020
BTNBhutan Ngultrum971599.59926-10-2020
SLLSierra Leone Leone130036654.18526-10-2020
BAMBosnian Convertible Marka21860.66126-10-2020
NPRNepalese Rupee1549232.63526-10-2020
SHPSt Helena Pound10190.65526-10-2020
LRDLiberian Dollar2505142.13426-10-2020
MOPMacau Pataca105242.34026-10-2020
LBPLebanese Pound19852592.16326-10-2020
MVRMaldives Rufiyaa205289.80526-10-2020
SYPSyrian Pound16560308.00126-10-2020
KPWNorth Korean Won11866462.73926-10-2020
YERYemen Riyal3294261.90626-10-2020
GHSGhanian Cedi76070.61926-10-2020
UZSUzbekistan Sum136528664.10026-10-2020
GELGeorgian lari42326.35426-10-2020
RSDSerbian Dinar1306241.75926-10-2020
TRYTurkish Lira106647.85626-10-2020
SZLSwaziland Lilageni214334.68726-10-2020
AZNAzerbaijani manat22407.83726-10-2020
KGSKyrgyzstan Som1062857.97226-10-2020
IQDIraqi Dinar15676915.77426-10-2020
AFNAfghan afghani1011286.32526-10-2020
AMDArmenian dram6496756.50026-10-2020
BYNBelarusian ruble33489.79526-10-2020
CDFCongolese franc25817862.98226-10-2020
ETHEthereum32.63726-10-2020
LTCLitecoin230.08126-10-2020

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth