विनिमय दर BTC

कोडमुद्राओंध्वजमूल्यदिनांक
EUREuro14309.45028-11-2020
USDUS Dollar17128.86028-11-2020
INRIndian Rupee1266165.36228-11-2020
GBPBritish Pound12865.14428-11-2020
JPYJapanese Yen1782857.43628-11-2020
CHFSwiss Franc15481.06428-11-2020
CNYChinese Yuan112601.70328-11-2020
MXNMexican Peso343228.10528-11-2020
BRLBrazilian Real91564.03628-11-2020
GMDGambian Dalasi882136.31128-11-2020
COPColombian Peso61747828.91728-11-2020
THBThai Baht519004.47128-11-2020
RUBRussian Rouble1298453.26428-11-2020
MADMoroccan Dirham155161.78228-11-2020
CADCanadian Dollar22250.39028-11-2020
CUPCuban Peso428212.94628-11-2020
ARSArgentine Peso1385690.55028-11-2020
VNDVietnam Dong396978469.02228-11-2020
AUDAustralian Dollar23178.77428-11-2020
CRCCosta Rica Colon10319967.11328-11-2020
ZARSouth African Rand261357.29128-11-2020
UAHUkraine Hryvnia486973.50228-11-2020
KRWKorean Won18917456.02228-11-2020
CLPChilean Peso13157534.12928-11-2020
TNDTunisian Dinar46710.40228-11-2020
CZKCzech Koruna374847.98128-11-2020
DZDAlgerian Dinar2205512.06728-11-2020
PENPeruvian Nuevo Sol61567.97628-11-2020
DOPDominican Peso994159.05928-11-2020
HNLHonduras Lempira414054.23028-11-2020
GTQGuatemala Quetzal133939.12428-11-2020
HUFHungarian Forint5174800.02128-11-2020
IDRIndonesian Rupiah242202086.29528-11-2020
PLNPolish Zloty64080.78028-11-2020
NIONicaragua Cordoba591802.12728-11-2020
ETBEthiopian Birr632054.94928-11-2020
PHPPhilippine Peso824069.47528-11-2020
BWPBotswana Pula188766.89328-11-2020
BOBBolivian Boliviano116818.82828-11-2020
BIFBurundi Franc32984532.63928-11-2020
CVECape Verde Escudo1580993.81628-11-2020
MURMauritius Rupee680015.75928-11-2020
NZDNew Zealand Dollar24374.36828-11-2020
MYRMalaysian Ringgit69663.07528-11-2020
HRKCroatian Kuna108312.63628-11-2020
AWGAruba Florin30489.37228-11-2020
AOAAngolan Kwanza10984001.64428-11-2020
ILSIsraeli Shekel56806.15328-11-2020
KESKenyan Shilling1884174.64628-11-2020
GNFGuinea Franc168022815.64228-11-2020
VUVVanuatu Vatu1875781.50428-11-2020
BMDBermuda Dollar17128.86028-11-2020
HTGHaiti Gourde1121940.35728-11-2020
FJDFiji Dollar35302.58128-11-2020
JMDJamaican Dollar2489851.15028-11-2020
NGNNigerian Naira6457580.37728-11-2020
TOPTonga Pa'anga39117.17928-11-2020
TWDTaiwan Dollar488241.03728-11-2020
UYUUruguayan Peso730306.09328-11-2020
PKRPakistani Rupee2727085.86728-11-2020
EGPEgyptian Pound267038.93428-11-2020
KZTKazakhstan Tenge7268974.49528-11-2020
ALLAlbanian Lek1767698.39528-11-2020
BSDBahamian Dollar17128.86028-11-2020
AEDUAE Dirham62910.87928-11-2020
HKDHong Kong Dollar132760.65828-11-2020
ISKIceland Krona2274712.66328-11-2020
SBDSolomon Islands Dollar136988.06128-11-2020
MWKMalawi Kwacha12786694.30128-11-2020
NOKNorwegian Krone151131.36128-11-2020
PABPanama Balboa17128.86028-11-2020
WSTSamoa Tala44332.91728-11-2020
KHRCambodia Riel68976721.87928-11-2020
GYDGuyana Dollar3553895.95928-11-2020
KMFComoros Franc7060858.84128-11-2020
BZDBelize Dollar34218.32428-11-2020
SGDSingapore Dollar22925.26728-11-2020
NADNamibian Dollar261352.15228-11-2020
RONRomanian New Leu69099.53628-11-2020
QARQatar Rial62349.05228-11-2020
DKKDanish Krone106538.08628-11-2020
LKRSri Lanka Rupee3171459.89328-11-2020
SCRSeychelles Rupee350240.66028-11-2020
BHDBahraini Dinar6457.58028-11-2020
SVCEl Salvador Colon149877.52928-11-2020
SEKSwedish Krona145257.87528-11-2020
SARSaudi Arabian Riyal64234.93928-11-2020
PGKPapua New Guinea Kina59265.85728-11-2020
BBDBarbados Dollar34257.72128-11-2020
OMROmani Rial6592.89828-11-2020
BDTBangladesh Taka1451328.34328-11-2020
PYGParaguayan Guarani120727291.41328-11-2020
DJFDijibouti Franc3033521.18028-11-2020
MMKMyanmar Kyat22473064.86728-11-2020
KWDKuwaiti Dinar5226.01528-11-2020
LSLLesotho Loti261215.12128-11-2020
RWFRwanda Franc16415100.80328-11-2020
BGNBulgarian Lev28100.23828-11-2020
MDLMoldovan Leu293091.93128-11-2020
BNDBrunei Dollar22925.26728-11-2020
UGXUgandan Shilling63239752.65928-11-2020
IRRIran Rial719412137.51028-11-2020
SRDGuinea Suriname240146.62328-11-2020
TZSTanzanian Shilling39636183.00528-11-2020
LYDLibyan Dinar23052.02028-11-2020
TTDTrinidad&Tobago Dollar115225.84428-11-2020
KYDCayman Islands Dollar14045.66628-11-2020
MKDMacedonian Denar880423.42528-11-2020
ERNEritrea Nakfa258131.92628-11-2020
LAKLao Kip158330278.68728-11-2020
MNTMongolian Tugrik48819478.94028-11-2020
MGAMalagasy ariary64061937.95928-11-2020
BAMBosnian Convertible Marka28039.94528-11-2020
SOSSomali Shilling9814837.01928-11-2020
JODJordanian Dinar12127.23328-11-2020
GIPGibraltar Pound12858.63628-11-2020
LRDLiberian Dollar2680666.65528-11-2020
NPRNepalese Rupee2019835.22028-11-2020
SLLSierra Leone Leone169983385.00528-11-2020
BTNBhutan Ngultrum1265308.91928-11-2020
MOPMacau Pataca136743.11828-11-2020
LBPLebanese Pound25761634.77828-11-2020
YERYemen Riyal4278789.33228-11-2020
MVRMaldives Rufiyaa266696.35728-11-2020
SYPSyrian Pound21513848.68428-11-2020
UZSUzbekistan Sum177626282.52328-11-2020
KPWNorth Korean Won15415974.37528-11-2020
GHSGhanian Cedi99330.26228-11-2020
GELGeorgian lari56588.61628-11-2020
TRYTurkish Lira134173.78928-11-2020
RSDSerbian Dinar1683456.94728-11-2020
SZLSwaziland Lilageni260881.10928-11-2020
AZNAzerbaijani manat29110.49828-11-2020
KGSKyrgyzstan Som1452082.01328-11-2020
IQDIraqi Dinar20366215.03628-11-2020
AFNAfghan afghani1315496.48028-11-2020
AMDArmenian dram8696493.72228-11-2020
BYNBelarusian ruble44192.46028-11-2020
CDFCongolese franc33583357.59928-11-2020
ETHEthereum33.06528-11-2020
LTCLitecoin245.71028-11-2020

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth