विनिमय दर BTN

कोडमुद्राओंध्वजमूल्यदिनांक
EUREuro0.01205-06-2020
USDUS Dollar0.01305-06-2020
GBPBritish Pound0.01005-06-2020
INRIndian Rupee1.00305-06-2020
JPYJapanese Yen1.45505-06-2020
CHFSwiss Franc0.01305-06-2020
MXNMexican Peso0.28605-06-2020
CNYChinese Yuan0.09405-06-2020
BRLBrazilian Real0.06605-06-2020
GMDGambian Dalasi0.67905-06-2020
COPColombian Peso47.26305-06-2020
THBThai Baht0.41805-06-2020
RUBRussian Rouble0.90605-06-2020
CADCanadian Dollar0.01805-06-2020
MADMoroccan Dirham0.12805-06-2020
ARSArgentine Peso0.91405-06-2020
AUDAustralian Dollar0.01905-06-2020
VNDVietnam Dong307.97305-06-2020
CUPCuban Peso0.33105-06-2020
CRCCosta Rica Colon7.60405-06-2020
ZARSouth African Rand0.22405-06-2020
UAHUkraine Hryvnia0.35405-06-2020
KRWKorean Won15.97705-06-2020
CLPChilean Peso10.14005-06-2020
PENPeruvian Nuevo Sol0.04505-06-2020
DZDAlgerian Dinar1.69605-06-2020
CZKCzech Koruna0.31105-06-2020
NZDNew Zealand Dollar0.02005-06-2020
GTQGuatemala Quetzal0.10205-06-2020
DOPDominican Peso0.75905-06-2020
ETBEthiopian Birr0.45305-06-2020
CVECape Verde Escudo1.29405-06-2020
HNLHonduras Lempira0.32805-06-2020
BWPBotswana Pula0.15405-06-2020
TNDTunisian Dinar0.03805-06-2020
HRKCroatian Kuna0.08905-06-2020
BOBBolivian Boliviano0.09105-06-2020
VUVVanuatu Vatu1.51305-06-2020
PLNPolish Zloty0.05205-06-2020
BIFBurundi Franc24.99805-06-2020
FJDFiji Dollar0.02905-06-2020
PHPPhilippine Peso0.66105-06-2020
HUFHungarian Forint4.02405-06-2020
NGNNigerian Naira5.10305-06-2020
GNFGuinea Franc125.54805-06-2020
BMDBermuda Dollar0.01305-06-2020
AOAAngolan Kwanza7.69105-06-2020
KESKenyan Shilling1.40605-06-2020
JMDJamaican Dollar1.87505-06-2020
NIONicaragua Cordoba0.45005-06-2020
IDRIndonesian Rupiah184.37305-06-2020
UYUUruguayan Peso0.56905-06-2020
MWKMalawi Kwacha9.65305-06-2020
SBDSolomon Islands Dollar0.11005-06-2020
MURMauritius Rupee0.53005-06-2020
BSDBahamian Dollar0.01305-06-2020
SCRSeychelles Rupee0.23205-06-2020
MYRMalaysian Ringgit0.05705-06-2020
HKDHong Kong Dollar0.10305-06-2020
DJFDijibouti Franc2.35305-06-2020
EGPEgyptian Pound0.21405-06-2020
WSTSamoa Tala0.03605-06-2020
TOPTonga Pa'anga0.03105-06-2020
PKRPakistani Rupee2.16205-06-2020
ISKIceland Krona1.73905-06-2020
KHRCambodia Riel54.24905-06-2020
NADNamibian Dollar0.22305-06-2020
ILSIsraeli Shekel0.04605-06-2020
PABPanama Balboa0.01305-06-2020
BZDBelize Dollar0.02605-06-2020
KMFComoros Franc5.77605-06-2020
HTGHaiti Gourde1.42305-06-2020
ALLAlbanian Lek1.45105-06-2020
AWGAruba Florin0.02405-06-2020
AEDUAE Dirham0.04905-06-2020
BGNBulgarian Lev0.02305-06-2020
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0.01105-06-2020
BHDBahraini Dinar0.00505-06-2020
NOKNorwegian Krone0.12305-06-2020
DKKDanish Krone0.08705-06-2020
GYDGuyana Dollar2.74705-06-2020
LSLLesotho Loti0.22305-06-2020
SGDSingapore Dollar0.01805-06-2020
TWDTaiwan Dollar0.39405-06-2020
PYGParaguayan Guarani88.19305-06-2020
SRDGuinea Suriname0.09805-06-2020
PGKPapua New Guinea Kina0.04605-06-2020
LKRSri Lanka Rupee2.45105-06-2020
SVCEl Salvador Colon0.11605-06-2020
BBDBarbados Dollar0.02705-06-2020
KYDCayman Islands Dollar0.01105-06-2020
SEKSwedish Krona0.12205-06-2020
KZTKazakhstan Tenge5.29505-06-2020
QARQatar Rial0.04805-06-2020
OMROmani Rial0.00505-06-2020
MKDMacedonian Denar0.71905-06-2020
LYDLibyan Dinar0.01805-06-2020
RONRomanian New Leu0.05705-06-2020
BDTBangladesh Taka1.12405-06-2020
MDLMoldovan Leu0.22505-06-2020
TTDTrinidad&Tobago Dollar0.08905-06-2020
ERNEritrea Nakfa0.19905-06-2020
KWDKuwaiti Dinar0.00405-06-2020
MMKMyanmar Kyat18.54105-06-2020
TZSTanzanian Shilling30.60505-06-2020
MGAMalagasy ariary49.10905-06-2020
UGXUgandan Shilling49.84305-06-2020
JODJordanian Dinar0.00905-06-2020
BNDBrunei Dollar0.01805-06-2020
SOSSomali Shilling7.56805-06-2020
RWFRwanda Franc12.26405-06-2020
MNTMongolian Tugrik37.24105-06-2020
SARSaudi Arabian Riyal0.05005-06-2020
IRRIran Rial556.69705-06-2020
GIPGibraltar Pound0.01105-06-2020
SLLSierra Leone Leone127.97405-06-2020
BAMBosnian Convertible Marka0.02305-06-2020
SZLSwaziland Lilageni0.22305-06-2020
SHPSt Helena Pound0.01105-06-2020
NPRNepalese Rupee1.59905-06-2020
MOPMacau Pataca0.10605-06-2020
LRDLiberian Dollar2.62505-06-2020
LBPLebanese Pound20.04105-06-2020
LAKLao Kip118.92105-06-2020
MVRMaldives Rufiyaa0.20605-06-2020
SYPSyrian Pound6.80005-06-2020
YERYemen Riyal3.31105-06-2020
AZNAzerbaijani manat0.02305-06-2020
KPWNorth Korean Won11.92905-06-2020
UZSUzbekistan Sum134.07105-06-2020
KGSKyrgyzstan Som0.97905-06-2020
RSDSerbian Dinar1.36905-06-2020
GHSGhanian Cedi0.07605-06-2020
IQDIraqi Dinar15.70705-06-2020
TRYTurkish Lira0.09005-06-2020
GELGeorgian lari0.03905-06-2020
BTCBitcoin0.00005-06-2020
AFNAfghan afghani1.02205-06-2020
AMDArmenian dram6.37905-06-2020
BYNBelarusian ruble0.03105-06-2020
CDFCongolese franc23.85805-06-2020
ETHEthereum0.00005-06-2020
LTCLitecoin0.00005-06-2020

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth