विनिमय दर BTN

कोडमुद्राओंध्वजमूल्यदिनांक
EUREuro0.01128-11-2020
USDUS Dollar0.01428-11-2020
GBPBritish Pound0.01028-11-2020
INRIndian Rupee1.00128-11-2020
JPYJapanese Yen1.40928-11-2020
CHFSwiss Franc0.01228-11-2020
CNYChinese Yuan0.08928-11-2020
MXNMexican Peso0.27128-11-2020
BRLBrazilian Real0.07228-11-2020
GMDGambian Dalasi0.69728-11-2020
COPColombian Peso48.80128-11-2020
RUBRussian Rouble1.02828-11-2020
THBThai Baht0.41028-11-2020
MADMoroccan Dirham0.12128-11-2020
CADCanadian Dollar0.01828-11-2020
CUPCuban Peso0.33828-11-2020
VNDVietnam Dong313.74028-11-2020
ARSArgentine Peso1.09628-11-2020
CRCCosta Rica Colon8.15628-11-2020
AUDAustralian Dollar0.01828-11-2020
ZARSouth African Rand0.20728-11-2020
UAHUkraine Hryvnia0.38528-11-2020
KRWKorean Won14.95128-11-2020
CLPChilean Peso10.39928-11-2020
TNDTunisian Dinar0.03728-11-2020
CZKCzech Koruna0.29628-11-2020
DOPDominican Peso0.78628-11-2020
PENPeruvian Nuevo Sol0.04928-11-2020
DZDAlgerian Dinar1.74328-11-2020
GTQGuatemala Quetzal0.10628-11-2020
HUFHungarian Forint4.09028-11-2020
HNLHonduras Lempira0.32728-11-2020
NZDNew Zealand Dollar0.01928-11-2020
ETBEthiopian Birr0.50028-11-2020
IDRIndonesian Rupiah191.41728-11-2020
BIFBurundi Franc26.06828-11-2020
NIONicaragua Cordoba0.46828-11-2020
CVECape Verde Escudo1.24928-11-2020
PLNPolish Zloty0.05128-11-2020
HRKCroatian Kuna0.08628-11-2020
BOBBolivian Boliviano0.09228-11-2020
BWPBotswana Pula0.14928-11-2020
MURMauritius Rupee0.53928-11-2020
MYRMalaysian Ringgit0.05528-11-2020
PHPPhilippine Peso0.65128-11-2020
AOAAngolan Kwanza8.68128-11-2020
ILSIsraeli Shekel0.04528-11-2020
KESKenyan Shilling1.48928-11-2020
VUVVanuatu Vatu1.48228-11-2020
AWGAruba Florin0.02428-11-2020
GNFGuinea Franc132.79228-11-2020
FJDFiji Dollar0.02828-11-2020
JMDJamaican Dollar1.96828-11-2020
NGNNigerian Naira5.10428-11-2020
HTGHaiti Gourde0.88728-11-2020
BMDBermuda Dollar0.01428-11-2020
TWDTaiwan Dollar0.38628-11-2020
UYUUruguayan Peso0.57728-11-2020
TOPTonga Pa'anga0.03128-11-2020
PKRPakistani Rupee2.15228-11-2020
BSDBahamian Dollar0.01428-11-2020
HKDHong Kong Dollar0.10528-11-2020
EGPEgyptian Pound0.21128-11-2020
SBDSolomon Islands Dollar0.10828-11-2020
KZTKazakhstan Tenge5.74528-11-2020
ALLAlbanian Lek1.39728-11-2020
ISKIceland Krona1.79828-11-2020
MWKMalawi Kwacha10.10628-11-2020
NOKNorwegian Krone0.12028-11-2020
PABPanama Balboa0.01428-11-2020
AEDUAE Dirham0.05028-11-2020
KHRCambodia Riel54.51428-11-2020
WSTSamoa Tala0.03528-11-2020
GYDGuyana Dollar2.80928-11-2020
SGDSingapore Dollar0.01828-11-2020
QARQatar Rial0.04928-11-2020
NADNamibian Dollar0.20728-11-2020
LKRSri Lanka Rupee2.50628-11-2020
KMFComoros Franc5.58028-11-2020
BZDBelize Dollar0.02728-11-2020
BHDBahraini Dinar0.00528-11-2020
PGKPapua New Guinea Kina0.04728-11-2020
SEKSwedish Krona0.11528-11-2020
DKKDanish Krone0.08428-11-2020
RONRomanian New Leu0.05528-11-2020
SVCEl Salvador Colon0.11828-11-2020
BBDBarbados Dollar0.02728-11-2020
SCRSeychelles Rupee0.27728-11-2020
SARSaudi Arabian Riyal0.05128-11-2020
OMROmani Rial0.00528-11-2020
BDTBangladesh Taka1.14728-11-2020
PYGParaguayan Guarani95.41328-11-2020
DJFDijibouti Franc2.39728-11-2020
KWDKuwaiti Dinar0.00428-11-2020
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0.01028-11-2020
BGNBulgarian Lev0.02228-11-2020
MMKMyanmar Kyat17.76128-11-2020
BNDBrunei Dollar0.01828-11-2020
LSLLesotho Loti0.20628-11-2020
RWFRwanda Franc12.97328-11-2020
UGXUgandan Shilling49.98028-11-2020
IRRIran Rial568.56628-11-2020
SRDGuinea Suriname0.19028-11-2020
TZSTanzanian Shilling31.32528-11-2020
MDLMoldovan Leu0.23228-11-2020
LYDLibyan Dinar0.01828-11-2020
KYDCayman Islands Dollar0.01128-11-2020
LAKLao Kip125.13228-11-2020
MNTMongolian Tugrik38.58328-11-2020
MKDMacedonian Denar0.69628-11-2020
ERNEritrea Nakfa0.20428-11-2020
TTDTrinidad&Tobago Dollar0.09128-11-2020
MGAMalagasy ariary50.62928-11-2020
SOSSomali Shilling7.75728-11-2020
JODJordanian Dinar0.01028-11-2020
GIPGibraltar Pound0.01028-11-2020
NPRNepalese Rupee1.59628-11-2020
BAMBosnian Convertible Marka0.02228-11-2020
SLLSierra Leone Leone134.34128-11-2020
SHPSt Helena Pound0.01028-11-2020
LRDLiberian Dollar2.11928-11-2020
MOPMacau Pataca0.10828-11-2020
LBPLebanese Pound20.36028-11-2020
SYPSyrian Pound17.00328-11-2020
MVRMaldives Rufiyaa0.21128-11-2020
YERYemen Riyal3.38228-11-2020
GHSGhanian Cedi0.07928-11-2020
KPWNorth Korean Won12.18428-11-2020
UZSUzbekistan Sum140.38228-11-2020
GELGeorgian lari0.04528-11-2020
RSDSerbian Dinar1.33028-11-2020
TRYTurkish Lira0.10628-11-2020
SZLSwaziland Lilageni0.20628-11-2020
AZNAzerbaijani manat0.02328-11-2020
KGSKyrgyzstan Som1.14828-11-2020
IQDIraqi Dinar16.09628-11-2020
BTCBitcoin0.00028-11-2020
AFNAfghan afghani1.04028-11-2020
AMDArmenian dram6.87328-11-2020
BYNBelarusian ruble0.03528-11-2020
CDFCongolese franc26.54228-11-2020
ETHEthereum0.00028-11-2020
LTCLitecoin0.00028-11-2020

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth