विनिमय दर CAD

कोडमुद्राओंध्वजमूल्यदिनांक
EUREuro0.63920-09-2020
USDUS Dollar0.75720-09-2020
GBPBritish Pound0.58620-09-2020
INRIndian Rupee55.69420-09-2020
JPYJapanese Yen79.16520-09-2020
CHFSwiss Franc0.69020-09-2020
MXNMexican Peso16.00020-09-2020
CNYChinese Yuan5.12520-09-2020
BRLBrazilian Real4.08020-09-2020
GMDGambian Dalasi39.00320-09-2020
COPColombian Peso2823.38720-09-2020
THBThai Baht23.53120-09-2020
RUBRussian Rouble57.30420-09-2020
MADMoroccan Dirham6.97720-09-2020
CUPCuban Peso18.93320-09-2020
ARSArgentine Peso57.02820-09-2020
VNDVietnam Dong17549.22820-09-2020
CRCCosta Rica Colon450.47020-09-2020
AUDAustralian Dollar1.03820-09-2020
UAHUkraine Hryvnia21.28120-09-2020
ZARSouth African Rand12.35820-09-2020
CLPChilean Peso577.99920-09-2020
KRWKorean Won882.17220-09-2020
CZKCzech Koruna17.08920-09-2020
TNDTunisian Dinar2.07220-09-2020
DOPDominican Peso44.20620-09-2020
DZDAlgerian Dinar97.23820-09-2020
PENPeruvian Nuevo Sol2.66920-09-2020
GTQGuatemala Quetzal5.87420-09-2020
HNLHonduras Lempira18.51420-09-2020
HUFHungarian Forint230.36220-09-2020
NZDNew Zealand Dollar1.12020-09-2020
ETBEthiopian Birr27.65120-09-2020
BIFBurundi Franc1449.75820-09-2020
CVECape Verde Escudo70.49420-09-2020
NIONicaragua Cordoba25.97720-09-2020
BOBBolivian Boliviano5.17320-09-2020
BWPBotswana Pula8.57320-09-2020
IDRIndonesian Rupiah11182.21820-09-2020
HRKCroatian Kuna4.82320-09-2020
MURMauritius Rupee29.99120-09-2020
MYRMalaysian Ringgit3.11420-09-2020
PLNPolish Zloty2.85020-09-2020
FJDFiji Dollar1.59420-09-2020
PHPPhilippine Peso36.69320-09-2020
VUVVanuatu Vatu83.64120-09-2020
GNFGuinea Franc7322.02420-09-2020
KESKenyan Shilling82.09620-09-2020
ILSIsraeli Shekel2.58720-09-2020
AOAAngolan Kwanza461.17920-09-2020
NGNNigerian Naira285.52020-09-2020
BMDBermuda Dollar0.75720-09-2020
AWGAruba Florin1.34820-09-2020
JMDJamaican Dollar105.83920-09-2020
HTGHaiti Gourde82.60420-09-2020
UYUUruguayan Peso32.14220-09-2020
TWDTaiwan Dollar21.95220-09-2020
BSDBahamian Dollar0.75720-09-2020
SBDSolomon Islands Dollar6.18120-09-2020
HKDHong Kong Dollar5.86920-09-2020
PKRPakistani Rupee125.79520-09-2020
EGPEgyptian Pound11.89820-09-2020
MWKMalawi Kwacha563.41320-09-2020
ISKIceland Krona102.84820-09-2020
KZTKazakhstan Tenge319.42620-09-2020
TOPTonga Pa'anga1.76620-09-2020
ALLAlbanian Lek78.95320-09-2020
WSTSamoa Tala1.99120-09-2020
KHRCambodia Riel3093.75920-09-2020
PABPanama Balboa0.75720-09-2020
BZDBelize Dollar1.51320-09-2020
NOKNorwegian Krone6.88520-09-2020
SCRSeychelles Rupee13.90120-09-2020
KMFComoros Franc314.55620-09-2020
NADNamibian Dollar12.34820-09-2020
BHDBahraini Dinar0.28620-09-2020
AEDUAE Dirham2.78220-09-2020
SGDSingapore Dollar1.03020-09-2020
GYDGuyana Dollar156.98320-09-2020
DJFDijibouti Franc134.42920-09-2020
LKRSri Lanka Rupee140.39720-09-2020
DKKDanish Krone4.75720-09-2020
SEKSwedish Krona6.63820-09-2020
PGKPapua New Guinea Kina2.59320-09-2020
QARQatar Rial2.75720-09-2020
BBDBarbados Dollar1.51520-09-2020
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0.58620-09-2020
SVCEl Salvador Colon6.62720-09-2020
OMROmani Rial0.29220-09-2020
BGNBulgarian Lev1.25220-09-2020
SARSaudi Arabian Riyal2.84020-09-2020
BDTBangladesh Taka64.16220-09-2020
PYGParaguayan Guarani5286.73120-09-2020
RONRomanian New Leu3.09620-09-2020
LSLLesotho Loti12.29920-09-2020
SRDGuinea Suriname5.60420-09-2020
KWDKuwaiti Dinar0.23220-09-2020
TZSTanzanian Shilling1753.25720-09-2020
IRRIran Rial31808.54320-09-2020
KYDCayman Islands Dollar0.62120-09-2020
MMKMyanmar Kyat997.42520-09-2020
BNDBrunei Dollar1.02920-09-2020
RWFRwanda Franc715.42720-09-2020
LYDLibyan Dinar1.03120-09-2020
UGXUgandan Shilling2792.79020-09-2020
MKDMacedonian Denar39.20820-09-2020
MDLMoldovan Leu12.50120-09-2020
TTDTrinidad&Tobago Dollar5.06820-09-2020
ERNEritrea Nakfa11.41320-09-2020
MNTMongolian Tugrik2161.73120-09-2020
MGAMalagasy ariary2882.46020-09-2020
SOSSomali Shilling433.95920-09-2020
LAKLao Kip6899.42420-09-2020
JODJordanian Dinar0.53620-09-2020
SLLSierra Leone Leone7417.67620-09-2020
BAMBosnian Convertible Marka1.25220-09-2020
GIPGibraltar Pound0.58620-09-2020
NPRNepalese Rupee89.02620-09-2020
BTNBhutan Ngultrum55.69120-09-2020
LRDLiberian Dollar149.95520-09-2020
SHPSt Helena Pound0.58620-09-2020
MOPMacau Pataca6.04620-09-2020
LBPLebanese Pound1140.33620-09-2020
MVRMaldives Rufiyaa11.79220-09-2020
SYPSyrian Pound951.22720-09-2020
KPWNorth Korean Won681.61220-09-2020
YERYemen Riyal187.97320-09-2020
GHSGhanian Cedi4.33920-09-2020
UZSUzbekistan Sum7762.79920-09-2020
GELGeorgian lari2.40720-09-2020
SZLSwaziland Lilageni12.36220-09-2020
RSDSerbian Dinar74.91520-09-2020
TRYTurkish Lira5.72320-09-2020
AZNAzerbaijani manat1.28720-09-2020
KGSKyrgyzstan Som59.78120-09-2020
IQDIraqi Dinar898.21320-09-2020
BTCBitcoin0.00020-09-2020
AFNAfghan afghani58.12620-09-2020
AMDArmenian dram367.13120-09-2020
BYNBelarusian ruble1.94620-09-2020
CDFCongolese franc1481.37720-09-2020
ETHEthereum0.00220-09-2020
LTCLitecoin0.01620-09-2020

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth