विनिमय दर CAD

कोडमुद्राओंध्वजमूल्यदिनांक
EUREuro0.64328-11-2020
USDUS Dollar0.77028-11-2020
INRIndian Rupee56.90528-11-2020
GBPBritish Pound0.57828-11-2020
JPYJapanese Yen80.12728-11-2020
CHFSwiss Franc0.69628-11-2020
CNYChinese Yuan5.06128-11-2020
MXNMexican Peso15.42628-11-2020
GMDGambian Dalasi39.64628-11-2020
BRLBrazilian Real4.11528-11-2020
COPColombian Peso2775.13528-11-2020
RUBRussian Rouble58.35628-11-2020
THBThai Baht23.32628-11-2020
MADMoroccan Dirham6.97328-11-2020
CUPCuban Peso19.24528-11-2020
VNDVietnam Dong17841.41628-11-2020
ARSArgentine Peso62.27728-11-2020
CRCCosta Rica Colon463.81128-11-2020
AUDAustralian Dollar1.04228-11-2020
ZARSouth African Rand11.74628-11-2020
UAHUkraine Hryvnia21.88628-11-2020
KRWKorean Won850.20828-11-2020
CLPChilean Peso591.33928-11-2020
TNDTunisian Dinar2.09928-11-2020
CZKCzech Koruna16.84728-11-2020
DOPDominican Peso44.68128-11-2020
DZDAlgerian Dinar99.12228-11-2020
PENPeruvian Nuevo Sol2.76728-11-2020
GTQGuatemala Quetzal6.02028-11-2020
HNLHonduras Lempira18.60928-11-2020
HUFHungarian Forint232.57128-11-2020
NIONicaragua Cordoba26.59728-11-2020
IDRIndonesian Rupiah10885.29628-11-2020
ETBEthiopian Birr28.40628-11-2020
NZDNew Zealand Dollar1.09528-11-2020
HRKCroatian Kuna4.86828-11-2020
CVECape Verde Escudo71.05528-11-2020
PLNPolish Zloty2.88028-11-2020
BIFBurundi Franc1482.42528-11-2020
BWPBotswana Pula8.48428-11-2020
MURMauritius Rupee30.56228-11-2020
BOBBolivian Boliviano5.25028-11-2020
PHPPhilippine Peso37.03628-11-2020
AOAAngolan Kwanza493.65428-11-2020
MYRMalaysian Ringgit3.13128-11-2020
ILSIsraeli Shekel2.55328-11-2020
VUVVanuatu Vatu84.30328-11-2020
AWGAruba Florin1.37028-11-2020
KESKenyan Shilling84.68128-11-2020
GNFGuinea Franc7551.45528-11-2020
FJDFiji Dollar1.58728-11-2020
JMDJamaican Dollar111.90128-11-2020
HTGHaiti Gourde50.42328-11-2020
NGNNigerian Naira290.22328-11-2020
BMDBermuda Dollar0.77028-11-2020
TWDTaiwan Dollar21.94328-11-2020
TOPTonga Pa'anga1.75828-11-2020
BSDBahamian Dollar0.77028-11-2020
UYUUruguayan Peso32.82228-11-2020
PKRPakistani Rupee122.56428-11-2020
HKDHong Kong Dollar5.96728-11-2020
KZTKazakhstan Tenge326.69028-11-2020
ISKIceland Krona102.23228-11-2020
EGPEgyptian Pound12.00228-11-2020
SBDSolomon Islands Dollar6.15728-11-2020
ALLAlbanian Lek79.44628-11-2020
MWKMalawi Kwacha574.67328-11-2020
PABPanama Balboa0.77028-11-2020
NOKNorwegian Krone6.79228-11-2020
WSTSamoa Tala1.99228-11-2020
AEDUAE Dirham2.82728-11-2020
KHRCambodia Riel3100.02328-11-2020
SGDSingapore Dollar1.03028-11-2020
GYDGuyana Dollar159.72328-11-2020
NADNamibian Dollar11.74628-11-2020
QARQatar Rial2.80228-11-2020
LKRSri Lanka Rupee142.53528-11-2020
BZDBelize Dollar1.53828-11-2020
KMFComoros Franc317.33628-11-2020
SVCEl Salvador Colon6.73628-11-2020
BHDBahraini Dinar0.29028-11-2020
SEKSwedish Krona6.52828-11-2020
PGKPapua New Guinea Kina2.66428-11-2020
RONRomanian New Leu3.10628-11-2020
DKKDanish Krone4.78828-11-2020
SCRSeychelles Rupee15.74128-11-2020
BBDBarbados Dollar1.54028-11-2020
SARSaudi Arabian Riyal2.88728-11-2020
OMROmani Rial0.29628-11-2020
BDTBangladesh Taka65.22728-11-2020
PYGParaguayan Guarani5425.85128-11-2020
DJFDijibouti Franc136.33628-11-2020
KWDKuwaiti Dinar0.23528-11-2020
BGNBulgarian Lev1.26328-11-2020
MMKMyanmar Kyat1010.00828-11-2020
RWFRwanda Franc737.74428-11-2020
LSLLesotho Loti11.74028-11-2020
BNDBrunei Dollar1.03028-11-2020
IRRIran Rial32332.56428-11-2020
UGXUgandan Shilling2842.18628-11-2020
SRDGuinea Suriname10.79328-11-2020
MDLMoldovan Leu13.17228-11-2020
TZSTanzanian Shilling1781.37028-11-2020
KYDCayman Islands Dollar0.63128-11-2020
LYDLibyan Dinar1.03628-11-2020
LAKLao Kip7115.84328-11-2020
MKDMacedonian Denar39.56928-11-2020
MNTMongolian Tugrik2194.09528-11-2020
ERNEritrea Nakfa11.60128-11-2020
TTDTrinidad&Tobago Dollar5.17928-11-2020
MGAMalagasy ariary2879.13828-11-2020
SOSSomali Shilling441.10928-11-2020
GIPGibraltar Pound0.57828-11-2020
BAMBosnian Convertible Marka1.26028-11-2020
JODJordanian Dinar0.54528-11-2020
NPRNepalese Rupee90.77828-11-2020
SLLSierra Leone Leone7639.56928-11-2020
BTNBhutan Ngultrum56.86728-11-2020
LRDLiberian Dollar120.47728-11-2020
LBPLebanese Pound1157.80628-11-2020
MOPMacau Pataca6.14628-11-2020
SYPSyrian Pound966.89828-11-2020
YERYemen Riyal192.30228-11-2020
MVRMaldives Rufiyaa11.98628-11-2020
GHSGhanian Cedi4.46428-11-2020
KPWNorth Korean Won692.84128-11-2020
UZSUzbekistan Sum7983.06428-11-2020
GELGeorgian lari2.54328-11-2020
TRYTurkish Lira6.03028-11-2020
RSDSerbian Dinar75.66028-11-2020
SZLSwaziland Lilageni11.72528-11-2020
AZNAzerbaijani manat1.30828-11-2020
KGSKyrgyzstan Som65.26128-11-2020
IQDIraqi Dinar915.31928-11-2020
BTCBitcoin0.00028-11-2020
AFNAfghan afghani59.12228-11-2020
AMDArmenian dram390.84728-11-2020
BYNBelarusian ruble1.98628-11-2020
CDFCongolese franc1509.33828-11-2020
ETHEthereum0.00128-11-2020
LTCLitecoin0.01128-11-2020

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth