विनिमय दर CAD

कोडमुद्राओंध्वजमूल्यदिनांक
EUREuro0.65606-04-2020
USDUS Dollar0.70906-04-2020
GBPBritish Pound0.57606-04-2020
INRIndian Rupee53.82206-04-2020
MXNMexican Peso17.45206-04-2020
JPYJapanese Yen77.25706-04-2020
CHFSwiss Franc0.69306-04-2020
GMDGambian Dalasi35.85806-04-2020
CNYChinese Yuan5.02506-04-2020
BRLBrazilian Real3.71906-04-2020
COPColombian Peso2817.14806-04-2020
RUBRussian Rouble53.91706-04-2020
THBThai Baht23.22906-04-2020
MADMoroccan Dirham7.28406-04-2020
VNDVietnam Dong16609.26606-04-2020
AUDAustralian Dollar1.16206-04-2020
CUPCuban Peso0.70906-04-2020
ARSArgentine Peso46.05306-04-2020
ZARSouth African Rand13.15406-04-2020
CRCCosta Rica Colon402.44106-04-2020
UAHUkraine Hryvnia19.19506-04-2020
PENPeruvian Nuevo Sol2.41006-04-2020
CLPChilean Peso603.31406-04-2020
DZDAlgerian Dinar89.79206-04-2020
NZDNew Zealand Dollar1.19306-04-2020
CZKCzech Koruna18.05106-04-2020
ETBEthiopian Birr23.25106-04-2020
GTQGuatemala Quetzal5.45406-04-2020
KRWKorean Won867.34806-04-2020
BWPBotswana Pula8.74506-04-2020
DOPDominican Peso38.23206-04-2020
CVECape Verde Escudo72.21106-04-2020
HRKCroatian Kuna5.00706-04-2020
HNLHonduras Lempira17.50906-04-2020
BOBBolivian Boliviano4.83306-04-2020
VUVVanuatu Vatu87.43306-04-2020
PLNPolish Zloty2.99106-04-2020
BIFBurundi Franc1335.42406-04-2020
NGNNigerian Naira258.65606-04-2020
FJDFiji Dollar1.61206-04-2020
PHPPhilippine Peso35.84306-04-2020
GNFGuinea Franc6653.48606-04-2020
TNDTunisian Dinar2.06706-04-2020
KESKenyan Shilling75.15206-04-2020
AOAAngolan Kwanza376.47506-04-2020
SCRSeychelles Rupee10.34606-04-2020
HUFHungarian Forint238.53806-04-2020
JMDJamaican Dollar94.81706-04-2020
BMDBermuda Dollar0.70906-04-2020
UYUUruguayan Peso31.62106-04-2020
NIONicaragua Cordoba23.98806-04-2020
MWKMalawi Kwacha516.71006-04-2020
SBDSolomon Islands Dollar5.87406-04-2020
DJFDijibouti Franc125.78506-04-2020
BSDBahamian Dollar0.70906-04-2020
MURMauritius Rupee28.06206-04-2020
IDRIndonesian Rupiah11728.81506-04-2020
HKDHong Kong Dollar5.49306-04-2020
TOPTonga Pa'anga1.72106-04-2020
PKRPakistani Rupee118.14606-04-2020
WSTSamoa Tala2.02006-04-2020
EGPEgyptian Pound11.12606-04-2020
MYRMalaysian Ringgit3.09006-04-2020
ISKIceland Krona101.90306-04-2020
NADNamibian Dollar13.14406-04-2020
KMFComoros Franc313.22206-04-2020
PABPanama Balboa0.70906-04-2020
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0.57706-04-2020
ILSIsraeli Shekel2.54006-04-2020
KHRCambodia Riel2862.93406-04-2020
BZDBelize Dollar1.41606-04-2020
HTGHaiti Gourde66.11706-04-2020
AWGAruba Florin1.26106-04-2020
LSLLesotho Loti13.25206-04-2020
PYGParaguayan Guarani4583.83306-04-2020
BGNBulgarian Lev1.28406-04-2020
AEDUAE Dirham2.60306-04-2020
NOKNorwegian Krone7.38406-04-2020
SRDGuinea Suriname5.26506-04-2020
SGDSingapore Dollar1.01406-04-2020
BHDBahraini Dinar0.26806-04-2020
DKKDanish Krone4.89806-04-2020
GYDGuyana Dollar147.03006-04-2020
ALLAlbanian Lek81.67206-04-2020
PGKPapua New Guinea Kina2.40206-04-2020
KYDCayman Islands Dollar0.58106-04-2020
TWDTaiwan Dollar21.40306-04-2020
SVCEl Salvador Colon6.20106-04-2020
LYDLibyan Dinar0.99906-04-2020
LKRSri Lanka Rupee135.17606-04-2020
MDLMoldovan Leu13.02506-04-2020
BBDBarbados Dollar1.41706-04-2020
QARQatar Rial2.57906-04-2020
SEKSwedish Krona7.17406-04-2020
OMROmani Rial0.27306-04-2020
MKDMacedonian Denar40.33606-04-2020
TTDTrinidad&Tobago Dollar4.75006-04-2020
KZTKazakhstan Tenge310.74906-04-2020
RONRomanian New Leu3.16506-04-2020
BDTBangladesh Taka60.07906-04-2020
ERNEritrea Nakfa10.62306-04-2020
KWDKuwaiti Dinar0.22106-04-2020
TZSTanzanian Shilling1634.84806-04-2020
UGXUgandan Shilling2665.78806-04-2020
SOSSomali Shilling406.05506-04-2020
MGAMalagasy ariary2631.91506-04-2020
JODJordanian Dinar0.50106-04-2020
MNTMongolian Tugrik1970.46406-04-2020
GIPGibraltar Pound0.57706-04-2020
MMKMyanmar Kyat1005.57006-04-2020
SLLSierra Leone Leone6799.82106-04-2020
IRRIran Rial29763.17006-04-2020
SZLSwaziland Lilageni13.15406-04-2020
BNDBrunei Dollar1.01406-04-2020
NPRNepalese Rupee85.46306-04-2020
MVRMaldives Rufiyaa11.03406-04-2020
RWFRwanda Franc653.01106-04-2020
BAMBosnian Convertible Marka1.28506-04-2020
SHPSt Helena Pound0.57706-04-2020
SARSaudi Arabian Riyal2.66406-04-2020
BTNBhutan Ngultrum53.98106-04-2020
MOPMacau Pataca5.65806-04-2020
LRDLiberian Dollar139.81606-04-2020
LBPLebanese Pound1067.01006-04-2020
AZNAzerbaijani manat1.20406-04-2020
LAKLao Kip6328.21706-04-2020
SYPSyrian Pound363.53606-04-2020
YERYemen Riyal176.98506-04-2020
KPWNorth Korean Won637.78206-04-2020
IQDIraqi Dinar842.58106-04-2020
KGSKyrgyzstan Som60.12606-04-2020
UZSUzbekistan Sum6739.23206-04-2020
GHSGhanian Cedi4.06006-04-2020
RSDSerbian Dinar76.75006-04-2020
TRYTurkish Lira4.79206-04-2020
GELGeorgian lari2.23106-04-2020
BTCBitcoin0.00006-04-2020
AFNAfghan afghani53.82906-04-2020
AMDArmenian dram355.06806-04-2020
BYNBelarusian ruble1.82106-04-2020
CDFCongolese franc1206.11006-04-2020
ETHEthereum0.00406-04-2020
LTCLitecoin0.01606-04-2020

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth