Loading…

विनिमय दर CAD

कोडमुद्राओंध्वजमूल्यदिनांक
INRIndian Rupee48.05723-05-2017
EUREuro0.65923-05-2017
USDUS Dollar0.74223-05-2017
JPYJapanese Yen82.42123-05-2017
CNYChinese Yuan5.10823-05-2017
GMDGambian Dalasi33.33123-05-2017
QARQatar Rial2.70023-05-2017
CUPCuban Peso0.74223-05-2017
THBThai Baht25.47823-05-2017
LKRSri Lanka Rupee113.30323-05-2017
KWDKuwaiti Dinar0.22523-05-2017
RUBRussian Rouble41.90923-05-2017
PKRPakistani Rupee77.73223-05-2017
PGKPapua New Guinea Kina2.35623-05-2017
KESKenyan Shilling76.39823-05-2017
DJFDijibouti Franc131.75123-05-2017
TOPTonga Pa'anga1.71323-05-2017
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0.57123-05-2017
MROMauritania Ougulya264.76323-05-2017
LSLLesotho Loti9.81023-05-2017
NZDNew Zealand Dollar1.05623-05-2017
WSTSamoa Tala1.91823-05-2017
SCRSeychelles Rupee9.75723-05-2017
BWPBotswana Pula7.65723-05-2017
GBPBritish Pound0.57123-05-2017
HRKCroatian Kuna4.89723-05-2017
MADMoroccan Dirham7.21223-05-2017
MMKMyanmar Kyat1014.38523-05-2017
VUVVanuatu Vatu79.47523-05-2017
BRLBrazilian Real2.42223-05-2017
VNDVietnam Dong16816.69923-05-2017
KZTKazakhstan Tenge230.33523-05-2017
MXNMexican Peso13.85223-05-2017
AOAAngolan Kwanza122.41523-05-2017
HKDHong Kong Dollar5.77323-05-2017
ETBEthiopian Birr16.98123-05-2017
NGNNigerian Naira233.57623-05-2017
KRWKorean Won831.30723-05-2017
SZLSwaziland Lilageni9.82023-05-2017
KHRCambodia Riel2995.32823-05-2017
BOBBolivian Boliviano5.10923-05-2017
BTNBhutan Ngultrum48.01323-05-2017
NADNamibian Dollar9.81523-05-2017
MURMauritius Rupee25.73023-05-2017
KMFComoros Franc333.67923-05-2017
EGPEgyptian Pound13.39923-05-2017
ERNEritrea Nakfa11.33823-05-2017
PABPanama Balboa0.74223-05-2017
ZARSouth African Rand9.82023-05-2017
PHPPhilippine Peso36.93523-05-2017
RONRomanian New Leu3.00023-05-2017
CHFSwiss Franc0.72123-05-2017
HNLHonduras Lempira17.37223-05-2017
MDLMoldovan Leu13.49923-05-2017
TTDTrinidad&Tobago Dollar5.00723-05-2017
PLNPolish Zloty2.76723-05-2017
TWDTaiwan Dollar22.31923-05-2017
DOPDominican Peso34.91823-05-2017
MKDMacedonian Denar40.44223-05-2017
HUFHungarian Forint203.27723-05-2017
BSDBahamian Dollar0.74223-05-2017
GNFGuinea Franc6741.73223-05-2017
KYDCayman Islands Dollar0.60823-05-2017
NOKNorwegian Krone6.18123-05-2017
MGAMalagasy ariary2297.19723-05-2017
MVRMaldives Rufiyaa11.49323-05-2017
ALLAlbanian Lek88.49923-05-2017
DZDAlgerian Dinar79.96423-05-2017
NIONicaragua Cordoba21.91223-05-2017
MWKMalawi Kwacha531.94423-05-2017
CZKCzech Koruna17.47323-05-2017
BDTBangladesh Taka59.75123-05-2017
BGNBulgarian Lev1.29023-05-2017
BMDBermuda Dollar0.74223-05-2017
NPRNepalese Rupee76.26423-05-2017
MYRMalaysian Ringgit3.18623-05-2017
PENPeruvian Nuevo Sol2.42523-05-2017
DKKDanish Krone4.90623-05-2017
CLPChilean Peso497.10823-05-2017
CVECape Verde Escudo72.68323-05-2017
ISKIceland Krona73.82523-05-2017
BIFBurundi Franc1261.97523-05-2017
UGXUgandan Shilling2679.81623-05-2017
KGSKyrgyzstan Som50.34323-05-2017
YERYemen Riyal185.32623-05-2017
IDRIndonesian Rupiah9855.40623-05-2017
AWGAruba Florin1.32723-05-2017
ILSIsraeli Shekel2.65523-05-2017
TZSTanzanian Shilling1653.56723-05-2017
GTQGuatemala Quetzal5.44223-05-2017
LYDLibyan Dinar1.03423-05-2017
AUDAustralian Dollar0.98923-05-2017
SBDSolomon Islands Dollar5.86023-05-2017
SVCEl Salvador Colon6.46723-05-2017
JMDJamaican Dollar95.93723-05-2017
COPColombian Peso2153.27023-05-2017
TNDTunisian Dinar1.77923-05-2017
LAKLao Kip6075.93123-05-2017
BHDBahraini Dinar0.27923-05-2017
SEKSwedish Krona6.44023-05-2017
UZSUzbekistan Sum2817.73723-05-2017
IQDIraqi Dinar875.72323-05-2017
SGDSingapore Dollar1.02923-05-2017
PYGParaguayan Guarani4132.50823-05-2017
GELGeorgian lari1.78823-05-2017
RWFRwanda Franc607.48223-05-2017
SLLSierra Leone Leone5509.41723-05-2017
STDSao Tome Dobra16149.85923-05-2017
SHPSt Helena Pound0.57123-05-2017
MNTMongolian Tugrik1788.52123-05-2017
UAHUkraine Hryvnia19.52023-05-2017
BAMBosnian Convertible Marka1.29123-05-2017
CRCCosta Rica Colon421.43723-05-2017
LRDLiberian Dollar68.21923-05-2017
ARSArgentine Peso11.99323-05-2017
LBPLebanese Pound1117.08423-05-2017
AZNAzerbaijani manat1.26223-05-2017
FJDFiji Dollar1.55323-05-2017
MOPMacau Pataca5.94623-05-2017
SRDGuinea Suriname5.53923-05-2017
BZDBelize Dollar1.48123-05-2017
OMROmani Rial0.28523-05-2017
SOSSomali Shilling407.08923-05-2017
TRYTurkish Lira2.64323-05-2017
RSDSerbian Dinar81.30123-05-2017
IRRIran Rial24054.57523-05-2017
KPWNorth Korean Won667.35923-05-2017
GYDGuyana Dollar151.65423-05-2017
HTGHaiti Gourde49.40723-05-2017
UYUUruguayan Peso20.91823-05-2017
SARSaudi Arabian Riyal2.78123-05-2017
BNDBrunei Dollar1.02923-05-2017
GIPGibraltar Pound0.57123-05-2017
JODJordanian Dinar0.52523-05-2017
BBDBarbados Dollar1.48323-05-2017
GHSGhanian Cedi3.19923-05-2017
SYPSyrian Pound381.86323-05-2017
AEDUAE Dirham2.72323-05-2017

Loading…

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth