Loading…

विनिमय दर CAD

कोडमुद्राओंध्वजमूल्यदिनांक
EUREuro0.67919-09-2017
INRIndian Rupee52.39019-09-2017
USDUS Dollar0.81519-09-2017
JPYJapanese Yen90.86619-09-2017
GMDGambian Dalasi36.48119-09-2017
CNYChinese Yuan5.36219-09-2017
GBPBritish Pound0.60319-09-2017
BRLBrazilian Real2.55319-09-2017
CHFSwiss Franc0.78419-09-2017
MXNMexican Peso14.48019-09-2017
THBThai Baht26.93119-09-2017
RUBRussian Rouble47.43619-09-2017
CUPCuban Peso0.81519-09-2017
VNDVietnam Dong18519.75619-09-2017
MADMoroccan Dirham7.59119-09-2017
NZDNew Zealand Dollar1.11419-09-2017
AUDAustralian Dollar1.01719-09-2017
COPColombian Peso2360.51919-09-2017
ARSArgentine Peso13.96219-09-2017
DJFDijibouti Franc145.04219-09-2017
MROMauritania Ougulya294.15819-09-2017
PENPeruvian Nuevo Sol2.64519-09-2017
SCRSeychelles Rupee10.95919-09-2017
DZDAlgerian Dinar90.58319-09-2017
UAHUkraine Hryvnia21.25919-09-2017
BIFBurundi Franc1412.84019-09-2017
HRKCroatian Kuna5.07319-09-2017
ETBEthiopian Birr19.02719-09-2017
CLPChilean Peso509.49719-09-2017
ZARSouth African Rand10.84919-09-2017
BWPBotswana Pula8.28519-09-2017
NGNNigerian Naira291.71419-09-2017
KMFComoros Franc336.73419-09-2017
KESKenyan Shilling83.97019-09-2017
LSLLesotho Loti10.87019-09-2017
AOAAngolan Kwanza134.52719-09-2017
CVECape Verde Escudo74.90019-09-2017
DOPDominican Peso38.29819-09-2017
EGPEgyptian Pound14.35819-09-2017
NADNamibian Dollar10.84819-09-2017
CZKCzech Koruna17.73119-09-2017
BOBBolivian Boliviano5.62219-09-2017
VUVVanuatu Vatu84.10819-09-2017
GNFGuinea Franc7252.10419-09-2017
MURMauritius Rupee27.09419-09-2017
MWKMalawi Kwacha583.67219-09-2017
WSTSamoa Tala2.04819-09-2017
SBDSolomon Islands Dollar6.35219-09-2017
CRCCosta Rica Colon466.49819-09-2017
UYUUruguayan Peso23.47619-09-2017
TNDTunisian Dinar1.98419-09-2017
PLNPolish Zloty2.90619-09-2017
PGKPapua New Guinea Kina2.59919-09-2017
KRWKorean Won920.42219-09-2017
NIONicaragua Cordoba24.74619-09-2017
LYDLibyan Dinar1.10319-09-2017
HNLHonduras Lempira19.00119-09-2017
BMDBermuda Dollar0.81519-09-2017
PHPPhilippine Peso41.50019-09-2017
FJDFiji Dollar1.65819-09-2017
JMDJamaican Dollar105.62019-09-2017
PABPanama Balboa0.81519-09-2017
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0.60319-09-2017
HUFHungarian Forint209.05619-09-2017
TOPTonga Pa'anga1.80219-09-2017
GTQGuatemala Quetzal5.94219-09-2017
KHRCambodia Riel3300.93019-09-2017
ISKIceland Krona86.33319-09-2017
PKRPakistani Rupee85.76219-09-2017
SRDGuinea Suriname6.00519-09-2017
HKDHong Kong Dollar6.35919-09-2017
NOKNorwegian Krone6.35919-09-2017
BSDBahamian Dollar0.81519-09-2017
QARQatar Rial2.96619-09-2017
STDSao Tome Dobra16643.25319-09-2017
MDLMoldovan Leu14.29619-09-2017
BZDBelize Dollar1.62819-09-2017
TTDTrinidad&Tobago Dollar5.46719-09-2017
KWDKuwaiti Dinar0.24519-09-2017
TWDTaiwan Dollar24.54419-09-2017
MYRMalaysian Ringgit3.41419-09-2017
LKRSri Lanka Rupee124.77719-09-2017
RONRomanian New Leu3.12319-09-2017
PYGParaguayan Guarani4605.82019-09-2017
BGNBulgarian Lev1.33119-09-2017
BHDBahraini Dinar0.30719-09-2017
SVCEl Salvador Colon7.13019-09-2017
KZTKazakhstan Tenge278.16319-09-2017
MMKMyanmar Kyat1106.55719-09-2017
AWGAruba Florin1.45719-09-2017
SZLSwaziland Lilageni10.84819-09-2017
GYDGuyana Dollar165.08719-09-2017
DKKDanish Krone5.05419-09-2017
KYDCayman Islands Dollar0.66819-09-2017
MKDMacedonian Denar41.59019-09-2017
BBDBarbados Dollar1.63019-09-2017
IDRIndonesian Rupiah10815.41419-09-2017
ERNEritrea Nakfa12.45119-09-2017
ILSIsraeli Shekel2.85819-09-2017
SEKSwedish Krona6.47519-09-2017
HTGHaiti Gourde49.82819-09-2017
GIPGibraltar Pound0.60419-09-2017
TZSTanzanian Shilling1823.61919-09-2017
SOSSomali Shilling453.86819-09-2017
RWFRwanda Franc675.01619-09-2017
MVRMaldives Rufiyaa12.51619-09-2017
UGXUgandan Shilling2921.21319-09-2017
ALLAlbanian Lek91.46619-09-2017
BTNBhutan Ngultrum52.23119-09-2017
SHPSt Helena Pound0.60419-09-2017
NPRNepalese Rupee83.23619-09-2017
AEDUAE Dirham2.99319-09-2017
BDTBangladesh Taka66.80919-09-2017
SLLSierra Leone Leone6111.32419-09-2017
MNTMongolian Tugrik2011.03319-09-2017
LRDLiberian Dollar95.17419-09-2017
OMROmani Rial0.31319-09-2017
IRRIran Rial27309.46919-09-2017
BAMBosnian Convertible Marka1.33019-09-2017
LBPLebanese Pound1226.74619-09-2017
MOPMacau Pataca6.55019-09-2017
YERYemen Riyal203.67019-09-2017
BNDBrunei Dollar1.09719-09-2017
LAKLao Kip6764.01319-09-2017
SYPSyrian Pound419.62819-09-2017
SGDSingapore Dollar1.09719-09-2017
JODJordanian Dinar0.57719-09-2017
SARSaudi Arabian Riyal3.05519-09-2017
IQDIraqi Dinar950.10719-09-2017
KPWNorth Korean Won733.35919-09-2017
KGSKyrgyzstan Som55.76719-09-2017
UZSUzbekistan Sum6577.80519-09-2017
TRYTurkish Lira2.84319-09-2017
GELGeorgian lari2.00719-09-2017
AZNAzerbaijani manat1.38519-09-2017
GHSGhanian Cedi3.60619-09-2017
RSDSerbian Dinar80.72819-09-2017

Loading…

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth