Loading…

विनिमय दर CNY

कोडमुद्राओंध्वजमूल्यदिनांक
INRIndian Rupee9.40823-05-2017
EUREuro0.12923-05-2017
USDUS Dollar0.14523-05-2017
JPYJapanese Yen16.13523-05-2017
GMDGambian Dalasi6.52523-05-2017
QARQatar Rial0.52923-05-2017
CUPCuban Peso0.14523-05-2017
THBThai Baht4.98823-05-2017
LKRSri Lanka Rupee22.18123-05-2017
KWDKuwaiti Dinar0.04423-05-2017
RUBRussian Rouble8.20423-05-2017
PKRPakistani Rupee15.21723-05-2017
PGKPapua New Guinea Kina0.46123-05-2017
KESKenyan Shilling14.95623-05-2017
DJFDijibouti Franc25.79323-05-2017
TOPTonga Pa'anga0.33523-05-2017
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0.11223-05-2017
MROMauritania Ougulya51.83223-05-2017
LSLLesotho Loti1.92123-05-2017
NZDNew Zealand Dollar0.20723-05-2017
WSTSamoa Tala0.37623-05-2017
CADCanadian Dollar0.19623-05-2017
SCRSeychelles Rupee1.91023-05-2017
BWPBotswana Pula1.49923-05-2017
GBPBritish Pound0.11223-05-2017
HRKCroatian Kuna0.95923-05-2017
MADMoroccan Dirham1.41223-05-2017
MMKMyanmar Kyat198.58323-05-2017
VUVVanuatu Vatu15.55923-05-2017
BRLBrazilian Real0.47423-05-2017
VNDVietnam Dong3292.15523-05-2017
KZTKazakhstan Tenge45.09223-05-2017
MXNMexican Peso2.71223-05-2017
AOAAngolan Kwanza23.96523-05-2017
HKDHong Kong Dollar1.13023-05-2017
ETBEthiopian Birr3.32423-05-2017
NGNNigerian Naira45.72623-05-2017
KRWKorean Won162.74223-05-2017
SZLSwaziland Lilageni1.92323-05-2017
KHRCambodia Riel586.38723-05-2017
BOBBolivian Boliviano1.00023-05-2017
BTNBhutan Ngultrum9.39923-05-2017
NADNamibian Dollar1.92123-05-2017
MURMauritius Rupee5.03723-05-2017
KMFComoros Franc65.32323-05-2017
EGPEgyptian Pound2.62323-05-2017
ERNEritrea Nakfa2.22023-05-2017
PABPanama Balboa0.14523-05-2017
ZARSouth African Rand1.92223-05-2017
PHPPhilippine Peso7.23123-05-2017
RONRomanian New Leu0.58723-05-2017
CHFSwiss Franc0.14123-05-2017
HNLHonduras Lempira3.40123-05-2017
MDLMoldovan Leu2.64323-05-2017
TTDTrinidad&Tobago Dollar0.98023-05-2017
PLNPolish Zloty0.54223-05-2017
TWDTaiwan Dollar4.36923-05-2017
DOPDominican Peso6.83623-05-2017
MKDMacedonian Denar7.91723-05-2017
HUFHungarian Forint39.79523-05-2017
BSDBahamian Dollar0.14523-05-2017
GNFGuinea Franc1319.80923-05-2017
KYDCayman Islands Dollar0.11923-05-2017
NOKNorwegian Krone1.21023-05-2017
MGAMalagasy ariary449.71523-05-2017
MVRMaldives Rufiyaa2.25023-05-2017
ALLAlbanian Lek17.32523-05-2017
DZDAlgerian Dinar15.65423-05-2017
NIONicaragua Cordoba4.29023-05-2017
MWKMalawi Kwacha104.13723-05-2017
CZKCzech Koruna3.42123-05-2017
BDTBangladesh Taka11.69723-05-2017
BGNBulgarian Lev0.25323-05-2017
BMDBermuda Dollar0.14523-05-2017
NPRNepalese Rupee14.93023-05-2017
MYRMalaysian Ringgit0.62423-05-2017
PENPeruvian Nuevo Sol0.47523-05-2017
DKKDanish Krone0.96023-05-2017
CLPChilean Peso97.31723-05-2017
CVECape Verde Escudo14.22923-05-2017
ISKIceland Krona14.45223-05-2017
BIFBurundi Franc247.05323-05-2017
UGXUgandan Shilling524.62023-05-2017
KGSKyrgyzstan Som9.85623-05-2017
YERYemen Riyal36.28123-05-2017
IDRIndonesian Rupiah1929.36423-05-2017
AWGAruba Florin0.26023-05-2017
ILSIsraeli Shekel0.52023-05-2017
TZSTanzanian Shilling323.71423-05-2017
GTQGuatemala Quetzal1.06523-05-2017
LYDLibyan Dinar0.20223-05-2017
AUDAustralian Dollar0.19423-05-2017
SBDSolomon Islands Dollar1.14723-05-2017
SVCEl Salvador Colon1.26623-05-2017
JMDJamaican Dollar18.78123-05-2017
COPColombian Peso421.53923-05-2017
TNDTunisian Dinar0.34823-05-2017
LAKLao Kip1189.46723-05-2017
BHDBahraini Dinar0.05523-05-2017
SEKSwedish Krona1.26123-05-2017
UZSUzbekistan Sum551.62023-05-2017
IQDIraqi Dinar171.43823-05-2017
SGDSingapore Dollar0.20123-05-2017
PYGParaguayan Guarani809.00923-05-2017
GELGeorgian lari0.35023-05-2017
RWFRwanda Franc118.92523-05-2017
SLLSierra Leone Leone1078.56223-05-2017
STDSao Tome Dobra3161.61023-05-2017
SHPSt Helena Pound0.11223-05-2017
MNTMongolian Tugrik350.13423-05-2017
UAHUkraine Hryvnia3.82123-05-2017
BAMBosnian Convertible Marka0.25323-05-2017
CRCCosta Rica Colon82.50323-05-2017
LRDLiberian Dollar13.35523-05-2017
ARSArgentine Peso2.34823-05-2017
LBPLebanese Pound218.68823-05-2017
AZNAzerbaijani manat0.24723-05-2017
FJDFiji Dollar0.30423-05-2017
MOPMacau Pataca1.16423-05-2017
SRDGuinea Suriname1.08423-05-2017
BZDBelize Dollar0.29023-05-2017
OMROmani Rial0.05623-05-2017
SOSSomali Shilling79.69523-05-2017
TRYTurkish Lira0.51723-05-2017
RSDSerbian Dinar15.91623-05-2017
IRRIran Rial4709.09323-05-2017
KPWNorth Korean Won130.64723-05-2017
GYDGuyana Dollar29.68923-05-2017
HTGHaiti Gourde9.67223-05-2017
UYUUruguayan Peso4.09523-05-2017
SARSaudi Arabian Riyal0.54423-05-2017
BNDBrunei Dollar0.20123-05-2017
GIPGibraltar Pound0.11223-05-2017
JODJordanian Dinar0.10323-05-2017
BBDBarbados Dollar0.29023-05-2017
GHSGhanian Cedi0.62623-05-2017
SYPSyrian Pound74.75623-05-2017
AEDUAE Dirham0.53323-05-2017

Loading…

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth