विनिमय दर CNY

कोडमुद्राओंध्वजमूल्यदिनांक
EUREuro0.12728-11-2020
USDUS Dollar0.15228-11-2020
GBPBritish Pound0.11428-11-2020
INRIndian Rupee11.24828-11-2020
JPYJapanese Yen15.83128-11-2020
CHFSwiss Franc0.13828-11-2020
MXNMexican Peso3.04828-11-2020
BRLBrazilian Real0.81028-11-2020
GMDGambian Dalasi7.83428-11-2020
COPColombian Peso548.37428-11-2020
RUBRussian Rouble11.55728-11-2020
THBThai Baht4.60928-11-2020
MADMoroccan Dirham1.35928-11-2020
CADCanadian Dollar0.19828-11-2020
CUPCuban Peso3.80328-11-2020
VNDVietnam Dong3525.51028-11-2020
ARSArgentine Peso12.32028-11-2020
CRCCosta Rica Colon91.65028-11-2020
AUDAustralian Dollar0.20628-11-2020
ZARSouth African Rand2.32128-11-2020
UAHUkraine Hryvnia4.32528-11-2020
KRWKorean Won168.00328-11-2020
CLPChilean Peso116.85028-11-2020
TNDTunisian Dinar0.41528-11-2020
CZKCzech Koruna3.32928-11-2020
DOPDominican Peso8.82928-11-2020
PENPeruvian Nuevo Sol0.54828-11-2020
DZDAlgerian Dinar19.58728-11-2020
GTQGuatemala Quetzal1.18928-11-2020
HUFHungarian Forint45.95728-11-2020
HNLHonduras Lempira3.67728-11-2020
NZDNew Zealand Dollar0.21628-11-2020
ETBEthiopian Birr5.61328-11-2020
IDRIndonesian Rupiah2150.96328-11-2020
BIFBurundi Franc292.93128-11-2020
NIONicaragua Cordoba5.25628-11-2020
CVECape Verde Escudo14.04128-11-2020
PLNPolish Zloty0.56928-11-2020
HRKCroatian Kuna0.96228-11-2020
BOBBolivian Boliviano1.03728-11-2020
BWPBotswana Pula1.67628-11-2020
MURMauritius Rupee6.06228-11-2020
MYRMalaysian Ringgit0.61928-11-2020
AOAAngolan Kwanza97.54728-11-2020
PHPPhilippine Peso7.31828-11-2020
ILSIsraeli Shekel0.50428-11-2020
KESKenyan Shilling16.73328-11-2020
VUVVanuatu Vatu16.65928-11-2020
AWGAruba Florin0.27128-11-2020
GNFGuinea Franc1492.18728-11-2020
FJDFiji Dollar0.31428-11-2020
JMDJamaican Dollar22.11228-11-2020
NGNNigerian Naira57.34928-11-2020
HTGHaiti Gourde9.96428-11-2020
BMDBermuda Dollar0.15228-11-2020
TWDTaiwan Dollar4.33628-11-2020
UYUUruguayan Peso6.48628-11-2020
TOPTonga Pa'anga0.34728-11-2020
PKRPakistani Rupee24.18728-11-2020
BSDBahamian Dollar0.15228-11-2020
HKDHong Kong Dollar1.17928-11-2020
SBDSolomon Islands Dollar1.21728-11-2020
EGPEgyptian Pound2.37228-11-2020
KZTKazakhstan Tenge64.55528-11-2020
ALLAlbanian Lek15.69928-11-2020
ISKIceland Krona20.20128-11-2020
MWKMalawi Kwacha113.55728-11-2020
NOKNorwegian Krone1.34328-11-2020
PABPanama Balboa0.15228-11-2020
AEDUAE Dirham0.55928-11-2020
KHRCambodia Riel612.57328-11-2020
WSTSamoa Tala0.39428-11-2020
GYDGuyana Dollar31.56228-11-2020
SGDSingapore Dollar0.20428-11-2020
QARQatar Rial0.55428-11-2020
NADNamibian Dollar2.32128-11-2020
LKRSri Lanka Rupee28.16528-11-2020
KMFComoros Franc62.70728-11-2020
BZDBelize Dollar0.30428-11-2020
BHDBahraini Dinar0.05728-11-2020
PGKPapua New Guinea Kina0.52628-11-2020
SEKSwedish Krona1.29228-11-2020
DKKDanish Krone0.94628-11-2020
RONRomanian New Leu0.61428-11-2020
SVCEl Salvador Colon1.33128-11-2020
BBDBarbados Dollar0.30428-11-2020
SCRSeychelles Rupee3.11028-11-2020
SARSaudi Arabian Riyal0.57028-11-2020
OMROmani Rial0.05928-11-2020
BDTBangladesh Taka12.88928-11-2020
PYGParaguayan Guarani1072.16228-11-2020
DJFDijibouti Franc26.94028-11-2020
KWDKuwaiti Dinar0.04628-11-2020
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0.11828-11-2020
BGNBulgarian Lev0.25028-11-2020
MMKMyanmar Kyat199.58028-11-2020
BNDBrunei Dollar0.20428-11-2020
LSLLesotho Loti2.32028-11-2020
RWFRwanda Franc145.78028-11-2020
UGXUgandan Shilling561.62328-11-2020
IRRIran Rial6388.99928-11-2020
SRDGuinea Suriname2.13328-11-2020
TZSTanzanian Shilling352.00328-11-2020
MDLMoldovan Leu2.60328-11-2020
LYDLibyan Dinar0.20528-11-2020
KYDCayman Islands Dollar0.12528-11-2020
LAKLao Kip1406.10928-11-2020
MNTMongolian Tugrik433.55928-11-2020
MKDMacedonian Denar7.81928-11-2020
ERNEritrea Nakfa2.29228-11-2020
TTDTrinidad&Tobago Dollar1.02328-11-2020
MGAMalagasy ariary568.92528-11-2020
SOSSomali Shilling87.16428-11-2020
JODJordanian Dinar0.10828-11-2020
GIPGibraltar Pound0.11428-11-2020
BAMBosnian Convertible Marka0.24928-11-2020
NPRNepalese Rupee17.93828-11-2020
SLLSierra Leone Leone1509.59928-11-2020
BTNBhutan Ngultrum11.23728-11-2020
SHPSt Helena Pound0.11828-11-2020
LRDLiberian Dollar23.80728-11-2020
MOPMacau Pataca1.21428-11-2020
LBPLebanese Pound228.78528-11-2020
SYPSyrian Pound191.06128-11-2020
MVRMaldives Rufiyaa2.36828-11-2020
YERYemen Riyal37.99928-11-2020
GHSGhanian Cedi0.88228-11-2020
KPWNorth Korean Won136.90728-11-2020
UZSUzbekistan Sum1577.47428-11-2020
GELGeorgian lari0.50328-11-2020
RSDSerbian Dinar14.95128-11-2020
TRYTurkish Lira1.19228-11-2020
SZLSwaziland Lilageni2.31728-11-2020
AZNAzerbaijani manat0.25928-11-2020
KGSKyrgyzstan Som12.89628-11-2020
IQDIraqi Dinar180.87028-11-2020
BTCBitcoin0.00028-11-2020
AFNAfghan afghani11.68328-11-2020
AMDArmenian dram77.23228-11-2020
BYNBelarusian ruble0.39228-11-2020
CDFCongolese franc298.24928-11-2020
ETHEthereum0.00028-11-2020
LTCLitecoin0.00228-11-2020

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth