Loading…

विनिमय दर CNY

कोडमुद्राओंध्वजमूल्यदिनांक
EUREuro0.12719-09-2017
INRIndian Rupee9.77119-09-2017
USDUS Dollar0.15219-09-2017
JPYJapanese Yen16.94819-09-2017
GMDGambian Dalasi6.80419-09-2017
GBPBritish Pound0.11219-09-2017
BRLBrazilian Real0.47619-09-2017
CHFSwiss Franc0.14619-09-2017
MXNMexican Peso2.70119-09-2017
THBThai Baht5.02319-09-2017
RUBRussian Rouble8.84719-09-2017
CUPCuban Peso0.15219-09-2017
CADCanadian Dollar0.18719-09-2017
VNDVietnam Dong3454.15619-09-2017
MADMoroccan Dirham1.41619-09-2017
NZDNew Zealand Dollar0.20819-09-2017
AUDAustralian Dollar0.19019-09-2017
COPColombian Peso440.26519-09-2017
ARSArgentine Peso2.60419-09-2017
DJFDijibouti Franc27.05219-09-2017
MROMauritania Ougulya54.86419-09-2017
PENPeruvian Nuevo Sol0.49319-09-2017
SCRSeychelles Rupee2.04419-09-2017
DZDAlgerian Dinar16.89519-09-2017
UAHUkraine Hryvnia3.96519-09-2017
BIFBurundi Franc263.51219-09-2017
HRKCroatian Kuna0.94619-09-2017
ETBEthiopian Birr3.54919-09-2017
CLPChilean Peso95.02719-09-2017
ZARSouth African Rand2.02419-09-2017
BWPBotswana Pula1.54519-09-2017
NGNNigerian Naira54.40819-09-2017
KMFComoros Franc62.80519-09-2017
KESKenyan Shilling15.66119-09-2017
LSLLesotho Loti2.02719-09-2017
AOAAngolan Kwanza25.09119-09-2017
CVECape Verde Escudo13.97019-09-2017
DOPDominican Peso7.14319-09-2017
EGPEgyptian Pound2.67819-09-2017
NADNamibian Dollar2.02319-09-2017
CZKCzech Koruna3.30719-09-2017
BOBBolivian Boliviano1.04919-09-2017
VUVVanuatu Vatu15.68719-09-2017
GNFGuinea Franc1352.60419-09-2017
MURMauritius Rupee5.05319-09-2017
MWKMalawi Kwacha108.86219-09-2017
WSTSamoa Tala0.38219-09-2017
SBDSolomon Islands Dollar1.18519-09-2017
CRCCosta Rica Colon87.00719-09-2017
UYUUruguayan Peso4.37819-09-2017
TNDTunisian Dinar0.37019-09-2017
PLNPolish Zloty0.54219-09-2017
PGKPapua New Guinea Kina0.48519-09-2017
KRWKorean Won171.67019-09-2017
NIONicaragua Cordoba4.61519-09-2017
LYDLibyan Dinar0.20619-09-2017
HNLHonduras Lempira3.54419-09-2017
BMDBermuda Dollar0.15219-09-2017
PHPPhilippine Peso7.74019-09-2017
FJDFiji Dollar0.30919-09-2017
JMDJamaican Dollar19.69919-09-2017
PABPanama Balboa0.15219-09-2017
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0.11319-09-2017
HUFHungarian Forint38.99119-09-2017
TOPTonga Pa'anga0.33619-09-2017
GTQGuatemala Quetzal1.10819-09-2017
KHRCambodia Riel615.66319-09-2017
ISKIceland Krona16.10219-09-2017
PKRPakistani Rupee15.99619-09-2017
SRDGuinea Suriname1.12019-09-2017
HKDHong Kong Dollar1.18619-09-2017
NOKNorwegian Krone1.18619-09-2017
BSDBahamian Dollar0.15219-09-2017
QARQatar Rial0.55319-09-2017
STDSao Tome Dobra3104.16619-09-2017
MDLMoldovan Leu2.66619-09-2017
BZDBelize Dollar0.30419-09-2017
TTDTrinidad&Tobago Dollar1.02019-09-2017
KWDKuwaiti Dinar0.04619-09-2017
TWDTaiwan Dollar4.57819-09-2017
MYRMalaysian Ringgit0.63719-09-2017
LKRSri Lanka Rupee23.27219-09-2017
RONRomanian New Leu0.58319-09-2017
PYGParaguayan Guarani859.04019-09-2017
BGNBulgarian Lev0.24819-09-2017
BHDBahraini Dinar0.05719-09-2017
SVCEl Salvador Colon1.33019-09-2017
KZTKazakhstan Tenge51.88119-09-2017
MMKMyanmar Kyat206.38619-09-2017
AWGAruba Florin0.27219-09-2017
SZLSwaziland Lilageni2.02319-09-2017
GYDGuyana Dollar30.79119-09-2017
DKKDanish Krone0.94319-09-2017
KYDCayman Islands Dollar0.12519-09-2017
MKDMacedonian Denar7.75719-09-2017
BBDBarbados Dollar0.30419-09-2017
IDRIndonesian Rupiah2017.20419-09-2017
ERNEritrea Nakfa2.32219-09-2017
ILSIsraeli Shekel0.53319-09-2017
SEKSwedish Krona1.20819-09-2017
HTGHaiti Gourde9.29319-09-2017
GIPGibraltar Pound0.11319-09-2017
TZSTanzanian Shilling340.12719-09-2017
SOSSomali Shilling84.65219-09-2017
RWFRwanda Franc125.89919-09-2017
MVRMaldives Rufiyaa2.33419-09-2017
UGXUgandan Shilling544.84119-09-2017
ALLAlbanian Lek17.06019-09-2017
BTNBhutan Ngultrum9.74219-09-2017
SHPSt Helena Pound0.11319-09-2017
NPRNepalese Rupee15.52519-09-2017
AEDUAE Dirham0.55819-09-2017
BDTBangladesh Taka12.46119-09-2017
SLLSierra Leone Leone1139.83519-09-2017
MNTMongolian Tugrik375.08219-09-2017
LRDLiberian Dollar17.75119-09-2017
OMROmani Rial0.05819-09-2017
IRRIran Rial5093.54219-09-2017
BAMBosnian Convertible Marka0.24819-09-2017
LBPLebanese Pound228.80319-09-2017
MOPMacau Pataca1.22219-09-2017
YERYemen Riyal37.98719-09-2017
BNDBrunei Dollar0.20519-09-2017
LAKLao Kip1261.56919-09-2017
SYPSyrian Pound78.26619-09-2017
SGDSingapore Dollar0.20519-09-2017
JODJordanian Dinar0.10819-09-2017
SARSaudi Arabian Riyal0.57019-09-2017
IQDIraqi Dinar177.20619-09-2017
KPWNorth Korean Won136.78019-09-2017
KGSKyrgyzstan Som10.40119-09-2017
UZSUzbekistan Sum1226.83919-09-2017
TRYTurkish Lira0.53019-09-2017
GELGeorgian lari0.37419-09-2017
AZNAzerbaijani manat0.25819-09-2017
GHSGhanian Cedi0.67319-09-2017
RSDSerbian Dinar15.05719-09-2017

Loading…

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth