विनिमय दर CNY

कोडमुद्राओंध्वजमूल्यदिनांक
EUREuro0.12902-04-2020
USDUS Dollar0.14102-04-2020
GBPBritish Pound0.11402-04-2020
INRIndian Rupee10.74902-04-2020
MXNMexican Peso3.40502-04-2020
JPYJapanese Yen15.12302-04-2020
CHFSwiss Franc0.13602-04-2020
GMDGambian Dalasi7.12302-04-2020
BRLBrazilian Real0.73802-04-2020
COPColombian Peso572.75102-04-2020
RUBRussian Rouble11.05702-04-2020
THBThai Baht4.66002-04-2020
CADCanadian Dollar0.20002-04-2020
MADMoroccan Dirham1.43702-04-2020
VNDVietnam Dong3321.98402-04-2020
AUDAustralian Dollar0.23202-04-2020
CUPCuban Peso0.14102-04-2020
ZARSouth African Rand2.56702-04-2020
ARSArgentine Peso9.05102-04-2020
CRCCosta Rica Colon80.61602-04-2020
UAHUkraine Hryvnia3.89102-04-2020
PENPeruvian Nuevo Sol0.48702-04-2020
CLPChilean Peso121.50002-04-2020
DZDAlgerian Dinar17.57102-04-2020
NZDNew Zealand Dollar0.23802-04-2020
CZKCzech Koruna3.53402-04-2020
GTQGuatemala Quetzal1.08302-04-2020
KRWKorean Won174.09702-04-2020
ETBEthiopian Birr4.61502-04-2020
BWPBotswana Pula1.68402-04-2020
DOPDominican Peso7.57602-04-2020
CVECape Verde Escudo14.17902-04-2020
HRKCroatian Kuna0.98102-04-2020
HNLHonduras Lempira3.47402-04-2020
VUVVanuatu Vatu17.11102-04-2020
PLNPolish Zloty0.59202-04-2020
BOBBolivian Boliviano0.96002-04-2020
BIFBurundi Franc265.05102-04-2020
NGNNigerian Naira51.35202-04-2020
FJDFiji Dollar0.31902-04-2020
PHPPhilippine Peso7.15602-04-2020
GNFGuinea Franc1320.66202-04-2020
KESKenyan Shilling14.76502-04-2020
AOAAngolan Kwanza74.74302-04-2020
TNDTunisian Dinar0.40502-04-2020
SCRSeychelles Rupee1.93302-04-2020
JMDJamaican Dollar18.66002-04-2020
HUFHungarian Forint46.76102-04-2020
UYUUruguayan Peso6.05002-04-2020
BMDBermuda Dollar0.14102-04-2020
NIONicaragua Cordoba4.74302-04-2020
MWKMalawi Kwacha102.58402-04-2020
SBDSolomon Islands Dollar1.17202-04-2020
DJFDijibouti Franc24.97302-04-2020
MURMauritius Rupee5.49402-04-2020
IDRIndonesian Rupiah2308.59102-04-2020
BSDBahamian Dollar0.14102-04-2020
TOPTonga Pa'anga0.34102-04-2020
WSTSamoa Tala0.39802-04-2020
MYRMalaysian Ringgit0.61702-04-2020
PKRPakistani Rupee23.39302-04-2020
HKDHong Kong Dollar1.09102-04-2020
ISKIceland Krona20.11902-04-2020
EGPEgyptian Pound2.20902-04-2020
NADNamibian Dollar2.56702-04-2020
KMFComoros Franc62.18502-04-2020
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0.11302-04-2020
PABPanama Balboa0.14102-04-2020
KHRCambodia Riel567.38602-04-2020
ILSIsraeli Shekel0.50702-04-2020
BZDBelize Dollar0.28102-04-2020
HTGHaiti Gourde12.96702-04-2020
AWGAruba Florin0.25002-04-2020
PYGParaguayan Guarani918.00602-04-2020
AEDUAE Dirham0.51702-04-2020
BGNBulgarian Lev0.25202-04-2020
LSLLesotho Loti2.52502-04-2020
NOKNorwegian Krone1.46602-04-2020
SGDSingapore Dollar0.20202-04-2020
BHDBahraini Dinar0.05302-04-2020
SRDGuinea Suriname1.04502-04-2020
PGKPapua New Guinea Kina0.47702-04-2020
GYDGuyana Dollar29.03602-04-2020
ALLAlbanian Lek16.55902-04-2020
DKKDanish Krone0.96002-04-2020
KYDCayman Islands Dollar0.11502-04-2020
TWDTaiwan Dollar4.25602-04-2020
LKRSri Lanka Rupee26.65602-04-2020
MDLMoldovan Leu2.54502-04-2020
SVCEl Salvador Colon1.23102-04-2020
LYDLibyan Dinar0.19702-04-2020
BBDBarbados Dollar0.28102-04-2020
SEKSwedish Krona1.41302-04-2020
QARQatar Rial0.51202-04-2020
OMROmani Rial0.05402-04-2020
MKDMacedonian Denar7.91402-04-2020
TTDTrinidad&Tobago Dollar0.94302-04-2020
KZTKazakhstan Tenge63.10102-04-2020
RONRomanian New Leu0.62002-04-2020
BDTBangladesh Taka11.92802-04-2020
ERNEritrea Nakfa2.10902-04-2020
KWDKuwaiti Dinar0.04402-04-2020
TZSTanzanian Shilling324.57302-04-2020
MGAMalagasy ariary520.55502-04-2020
SOSSomali Shilling80.33402-04-2020
UGXUgandan Shilling533.11902-04-2020
JODJordanian Dinar0.10002-04-2020
MNTMongolian Tugrik390.69302-04-2020
IRRIran Rial5909.00102-04-2020
MMKMyanmar Kyat194.71602-04-2020
SLLSierra Leone Leone1359.98502-04-2020
GIPGibraltar Pound0.11302-04-2020
BNDBrunei Dollar0.20202-04-2020
SZLSwaziland Lilageni2.56702-04-2020
NPRNepalese Rupee16.97902-04-2020
MVRMaldives Rufiyaa2.19102-04-2020
RWFRwanda Franc129.65102-04-2020
BAMBosnian Convertible Marka0.25202-04-2020
SHPSt Helena Pound0.11302-04-2020
SARSaudi Arabian Riyal0.52902-04-2020
BTNBhutan Ngultrum10.62402-04-2020
MOPMacau Pataca1.12302-04-2020
LRDLiberian Dollar27.73902-04-2020
LBPLebanese Pound211.81002-04-2020
AZNAzerbaijani manat0.23902-04-2020
LAKLao Kip1249.09002-04-2020
SYPSyrian Pound72.17402-04-2020
YERYemen Riyal35.03902-04-2020
KPWNorth Korean Won126.62102-04-2020
IQDIraqi Dinar167.28102-04-2020
KGSKyrgyzstan Som11.56102-04-2020
UZSUzbekistan Sum1337.26302-04-2020
GHSGhanian Cedi0.80202-04-2020
RSDSerbian Dinar14.95002-04-2020
TRYTurkish Lira0.94302-04-2020
GELGeorgian lari0.46002-04-2020
BTCBitcoin0.00002-04-2020
AFNAfghan afghani10.69002-04-2020
AMDArmenian dram70.97302-04-2020
BYNBelarusian ruble0.36402-04-2020
CDFCongolese franc239.45202-04-2020
ETHEthereum0.00102-04-2020
LTCLitecoin0.00402-04-2020

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth