विनिमय दर DOP

कोडमुद्राओंध्वजमूल्यदिनांक
EUREuro0.01505-06-2020
USDUS Dollar0.01705-06-2020
GBPBritish Pound0.01405-06-2020
INRIndian Rupee1.32105-06-2020
JPYJapanese Yen1.91705-06-2020
CHFSwiss Franc0.01705-06-2020
MXNMexican Peso0.37705-06-2020
CNYChinese Yuan0.12405-06-2020
BRLBrazilian Real0.08705-06-2020
GMDGambian Dalasi0.89505-06-2020
COPColombian Peso62.27305-06-2020
THBThai Baht0.55005-06-2020
RUBRussian Rouble1.19305-06-2020
CADCanadian Dollar0.02305-06-2020
MADMoroccan Dirham0.16905-06-2020
ARSArgentine Peso1.20505-06-2020
AUDAustralian Dollar0.02505-06-2020
VNDVietnam Dong405.78105-06-2020
CUPCuban Peso0.43705-06-2020
CRCCosta Rica Colon10.01905-06-2020
ZARSouth African Rand0.29505-06-2020
UAHUkraine Hryvnia0.46605-06-2020
KRWKorean Won21.05005-06-2020
CLPChilean Peso13.36005-06-2020
PENPeruvian Nuevo Sol0.06005-06-2020
DZDAlgerian Dinar2.23505-06-2020
CZKCzech Koruna0.41005-06-2020
NZDNew Zealand Dollar0.02705-06-2020
GTQGuatemala Quetzal0.13405-06-2020
ETBEthiopian Birr0.59705-06-2020
CVECape Verde Escudo1.70505-06-2020
BWPBotswana Pula0.20205-06-2020
HNLHonduras Lempira0.43305-06-2020
TNDTunisian Dinar0.04905-06-2020
HRKCroatian Kuna0.11705-06-2020
BOBBolivian Boliviano0.11905-06-2020
VUVVanuatu Vatu1.99405-06-2020
PLNPolish Zloty0.06805-06-2020
BIFBurundi Franc32.93705-06-2020
FJDFiji Dollar0.03805-06-2020
PHPPhilippine Peso0.87105-06-2020
HUFHungarian Forint5.30205-06-2020
NGNNigerian Naira6.72405-06-2020
GNFGuinea Franc165.42105-06-2020
BMDBermuda Dollar0.01705-06-2020
AOAAngolan Kwanza10.13405-06-2020
KESKenyan Shilling1.85205-06-2020
JMDJamaican Dollar2.47005-06-2020
NIONicaragua Cordoba0.59305-06-2020
IDRIndonesian Rupiah242.92705-06-2020
UYUUruguayan Peso0.75005-06-2020
MWKMalawi Kwacha12.71905-06-2020
SBDSolomon Islands Dollar0.14505-06-2020
MURMauritius Rupee0.69805-06-2020
BSDBahamian Dollar0.01705-06-2020
SCRSeychelles Rupee0.30505-06-2020
MYRMalaysian Ringgit0.07405-06-2020
HKDHong Kong Dollar0.13505-06-2020
DJFDijibouti Franc3.10005-06-2020
EGPEgyptian Pound0.28205-06-2020
WSTSamoa Tala0.04805-06-2020
TOPTonga Pa'anga0.04005-06-2020
PKRPakistani Rupee2.84805-06-2020
ISKIceland Krona2.29105-06-2020
KHRCambodia Riel71.47705-06-2020
NADNamibian Dollar0.29405-06-2020
ILSIsraeli Shekel0.06105-06-2020
PABPanama Balboa0.01705-06-2020
BZDBelize Dollar0.03505-06-2020
KMFComoros Franc7.61005-06-2020
HTGHaiti Gourde1.87505-06-2020
ALLAlbanian Lek1.91205-06-2020
AWGAruba Florin0.03105-06-2020
AEDUAE Dirham0.06405-06-2020
BGNBulgarian Lev0.03005-06-2020
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0.01405-06-2020
BHDBahraini Dinar0.00705-06-2020
NOKNorwegian Krone0.16205-06-2020
DKKDanish Krone0.11505-06-2020
GYDGuyana Dollar3.62005-06-2020
LSLLesotho Loti0.29405-06-2020
SGDSingapore Dollar0.02405-06-2020
TWDTaiwan Dollar0.51905-06-2020
PYGParaguayan Guarani116.20205-06-2020
SRDGuinea Suriname0.12905-06-2020
PGKPapua New Guinea Kina0.06005-06-2020
LKRSri Lanka Rupee3.23005-06-2020
SVCEl Salvador Colon0.15305-06-2020
BBDBarbados Dollar0.03505-06-2020
KYDCayman Islands Dollar0.01405-06-2020
SEKSwedish Krona0.16005-06-2020
KZTKazakhstan Tenge6.97605-06-2020
QARQatar Rial0.06405-06-2020
OMROmani Rial0.00705-06-2020
MKDMacedonian Denar0.94805-06-2020
LYDLibyan Dinar0.02405-06-2020
RONRomanian New Leu0.07505-06-2020
BDTBangladesh Taka1.48105-06-2020
MDLMoldovan Leu0.29605-06-2020
TTDTrinidad&Tobago Dollar0.11705-06-2020
ERNEritrea Nakfa0.26305-06-2020
KWDKuwaiti Dinar0.00505-06-2020
MMKMyanmar Kyat24.42905-06-2020
TZSTanzanian Shilling40.32405-06-2020
MGAMalagasy ariary64.70505-06-2020
UGXUgandan Shilling65.67205-06-2020
JODJordanian Dinar0.01205-06-2020
BNDBrunei Dollar0.02405-06-2020
SOSSomali Shilling9.97205-06-2020
RWFRwanda Franc16.15905-06-2020
MNTMongolian Tugrik49.06805-06-2020
SARSaudi Arabian Riyal0.06605-06-2020
IRRIran Rial733.49605-06-2020
GIPGibraltar Pound0.01405-06-2020
SLLSierra Leone Leone168.61705-06-2020
BAMBosnian Convertible Marka0.03005-06-2020
SZLSwaziland Lilageni0.29405-06-2020
SHPSt Helena Pound0.01405-06-2020
NPRNepalese Rupee2.10705-06-2020
BTNBhutan Ngultrum1.31805-06-2020
MOPMacau Pataca0.13905-06-2020
LRDLiberian Dollar3.45905-06-2020
LBPLebanese Pound26.40505-06-2020
LAKLao Kip156.68905-06-2020
MVRMaldives Rufiyaa0.27205-06-2020
SYPSyrian Pound8.95905-06-2020
YERYemen Riyal4.36305-06-2020
AZNAzerbaijani manat0.03005-06-2020
KPWNorth Korean Won15.71805-06-2020
UZSUzbekistan Sum176.65005-06-2020
KGSKyrgyzstan Som1.29105-06-2020
RSDSerbian Dinar1.80405-06-2020
GHSGhanian Cedi0.10005-06-2020
IQDIraqi Dinar20.69505-06-2020
TRYTurkish Lira0.11805-06-2020
GELGeorgian lari0.05205-06-2020
BTCBitcoin0.00005-06-2020
AFNAfghan afghani1.34705-06-2020
AMDArmenian dram8.40405-06-2020
BYNBelarusian ruble0.04105-06-2020
CDFCongolese franc31.43605-06-2020
ETHEthereum0.00005-06-2020
LTCLitecoin0.00005-06-2020

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth