विनिमय दर DOP

कोडमुद्राओंध्वजमूल्यदिनांक
EUREuro0.01428-11-2020
USDUS Dollar0.01728-11-2020
INRIndian Rupee1.27428-11-2020
GBPBritish Pound0.01328-11-2020
JPYJapanese Yen1.79328-11-2020
CHFSwiss Franc0.01628-11-2020
CNYChinese Yuan0.11328-11-2020
MXNMexican Peso0.34528-11-2020
BRLBrazilian Real0.09228-11-2020
GMDGambian Dalasi0.88728-11-2020
COPColombian Peso62.11128-11-2020
THBThai Baht0.52228-11-2020
RUBRussian Rouble1.30628-11-2020
MADMoroccan Dirham0.15628-11-2020
CADCanadian Dollar0.02228-11-2020
CUPCuban Peso0.43128-11-2020
ARSArgentine Peso1.39428-11-2020
VNDVietnam Dong399.31128-11-2020
AUDAustralian Dollar0.02328-11-2020
CRCCosta Rica Colon10.38128-11-2020
ZARSouth African Rand0.26328-11-2020
UAHUkraine Hryvnia0.49028-11-2020
KRWKorean Won19.02928-11-2020
CLPChilean Peso13.23528-11-2020
TNDTunisian Dinar0.04728-11-2020
CZKCzech Koruna0.37728-11-2020
DZDAlgerian Dinar2.21828-11-2020
PENPeruvian Nuevo Sol0.06228-11-2020
HNLHonduras Lempira0.41628-11-2020
GTQGuatemala Quetzal0.13528-11-2020
HUFHungarian Forint5.20528-11-2020
IDRIndonesian Rupiah243.62528-11-2020
PLNPolish Zloty0.06428-11-2020
ETBEthiopian Birr0.63628-11-2020
CVECape Verde Escudo1.59028-11-2020
NIONicaragua Cordoba0.59528-11-2020
MYRMalaysian Ringgit0.07028-11-2020
BWPBotswana Pula0.19028-11-2020
PHPPhilippine Peso0.82928-11-2020
BOBBolivian Boliviano0.11828-11-2020
BIFBurundi Franc33.17828-11-2020
MURMauritius Rupee0.68428-11-2020
NZDNew Zealand Dollar0.02528-11-2020
AOAAngolan Kwanza11.04928-11-2020
HRKCroatian Kuna0.10928-11-2020
AWGAruba Florin0.03128-11-2020
ILSIsraeli Shekel0.05728-11-2020
GNFGuinea Franc169.01028-11-2020
KESKenyan Shilling1.89528-11-2020
VUVVanuatu Vatu1.88728-11-2020
JMDJamaican Dollar2.50428-11-2020
HTGHaiti Gourde1.12928-11-2020
TOPTonga Pa'anga0.03928-11-2020
BMDBermuda Dollar0.01728-11-2020
FJDFiji Dollar0.03628-11-2020
NGNNigerian Naira6.49628-11-2020
TWDTaiwan Dollar0.49128-11-2020
UYUUruguayan Peso0.73528-11-2020
PKRPakistani Rupee2.74328-11-2020
KZTKazakhstan Tenge7.31228-11-2020
ALLAlbanian Lek1.77828-11-2020
EGPEgyptian Pound0.26928-11-2020
ISKIceland Krona2.28828-11-2020
SBDSolomon Islands Dollar0.13828-11-2020
BSDBahamian Dollar0.01728-11-2020
AEDUAE Dirham0.06328-11-2020
HKDHong Kong Dollar0.13428-11-2020
MWKMalawi Kwacha12.86228-11-2020
NOKNorwegian Krone0.15228-11-2020
KHRCambodia Riel69.38228-11-2020
WSTSamoa Tala0.04528-11-2020
PABPanama Balboa0.01728-11-2020
GYDGuyana Dollar3.57528-11-2020
KMFComoros Franc7.10228-11-2020
BZDBelize Dollar0.03428-11-2020
NADNamibian Dollar0.26328-11-2020
SGDSingapore Dollar0.02328-11-2020
QARQatar Rial0.06328-11-2020
RONRomanian New Leu0.07028-11-2020
SCRSeychelles Rupee0.35228-11-2020
SARSaudi Arabian Riyal0.06528-11-2020
LKRSri Lanka Rupee3.19028-11-2020
DKKDanish Krone0.10728-11-2020
BHDBahraini Dinar0.00628-11-2020
SEKSwedish Krona0.14628-11-2020
SVCEl Salvador Colon0.15128-11-2020
BBDBarbados Dollar0.03428-11-2020
PGKPapua New Guinea Kina0.06028-11-2020
OMROmani Rial0.00728-11-2020
BDTBangladesh Taka1.46028-11-2020
LSLLesotho Loti0.26328-11-2020
DJFDijibouti Franc3.05128-11-2020
PYGParaguayan Guarani121.43728-11-2020
RWFRwanda Franc16.51228-11-2020
MMKMyanmar Kyat22.60528-11-2020
KWDKuwaiti Dinar0.00528-11-2020
BGNBulgarian Lev0.02828-11-2020
MDLMoldovan Leu0.29528-11-2020
BNDBrunei Dollar0.02328-11-2020
SRDGuinea Suriname0.24228-11-2020
UGXUgandan Shilling63.61128-11-2020
IRRIran Rial723.63928-11-2020
LYDLibyan Dinar0.02328-11-2020
TTDTrinidad&Tobago Dollar0.11628-11-2020
TZSTanzanian Shilling39.86928-11-2020
ERNEritrea Nakfa0.26028-11-2020
KYDCayman Islands Dollar0.01428-11-2020
MKDMacedonian Denar0.88628-11-2020
LAKLao Kip159.26128-11-2020
MNTMongolian Tugrik49.10628-11-2020
MGAMalagasy ariary64.43828-11-2020
SOSSomali Shilling9.87328-11-2020
BAMBosnian Convertible Marka0.02828-11-2020
JODJordanian Dinar0.01228-11-2020
GIPGibraltar Pound0.01328-11-2020
MOPMacau Pataca0.13828-11-2020
BTNBhutan Ngultrum1.27328-11-2020
NPRNepalese Rupee2.03228-11-2020
LRDLiberian Dollar2.69628-11-2020
SLLSierra Leone Leone170.98228-11-2020
LBPLebanese Pound25.91328-11-2020
YERYemen Riyal4.30428-11-2020
MVRMaldives Rufiyaa0.26828-11-2020
SYPSyrian Pound21.64028-11-2020
GELGeorgian lari0.05728-11-2020
UZSUzbekistan Sum178.67028-11-2020
KPWNorth Korean Won15.50728-11-2020
GHSGhanian Cedi0.10028-11-2020
TRYTurkish Lira0.13528-11-2020
RSDSerbian Dinar1.69328-11-2020
SZLSwaziland Lilageni0.26228-11-2020
AZNAzerbaijani manat0.02928-11-2020
KGSKyrgyzstan Som1.46128-11-2020
IQDIraqi Dinar20.48628-11-2020
BTCBitcoin0.00028-11-2020
AFNAfghan afghani1.32328-11-2020
AMDArmenian dram8.74828-11-2020
BYNBelarusian ruble0.04428-11-2020
CDFCongolese franc33.78128-11-2020
ETHEthereum0.00028-11-2020
LTCLitecoin0.00028-11-2020

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth