Loading…

विनिमय दर DZD

कोडमुद्राओंध्वजमूल्यदिनांक
EUREuro0.00720-11-2017
INRIndian Rupee0.56720-11-2017
USDUS Dollar0.00920-11-2017
JPYJapanese Yen0.98120-11-2017
GBPBritish Pound0.00720-11-2017
CNYChinese Yuan0.05820-11-2017
GMDGambian Dalasi0.41020-11-2017
CHFSwiss Franc0.00920-11-2017
MXNMexican Peso0.16620-11-2017
BRLBrazilian Real0.02820-11-2017
RUBRussian Rouble0.51720-11-2017
THBThai Baht0.28620-11-2017
COPColombian Peso26.26020-11-2017
VNDVietnam Dong197.80620-11-2017
NZDNew Zealand Dollar0.01320-11-2017
CADCanadian Dollar0.01120-11-2017
CUPCuban Peso0.00920-11-2017
AUDAustralian Dollar0.01220-11-2017
MADMoroccan Dirham0.08220-11-2017
ARSArgentine Peso0.15220-11-2017
UAHUkraine Hryvnia0.23020-11-2017
DJFDijibouti Franc1.54120-11-2017
MROMauritania Ougulya3.05920-11-2017
PENPeruvian Nuevo Sol0.02820-11-2017
BIFBurundi Franc15.18920-11-2017
SCRSeychelles Rupee0.11820-11-2017
ZARSouth African Rand0.12220-11-2017
CLPChilean Peso5.54420-11-2017
ETBEthiopian Birr0.23620-11-2017
DOPDominican Peso0.41320-11-2017
HRKCroatian Kuna0.05620-11-2017
BWPBotswana Pula0.09120-11-2017
CZKCzech Koruna0.19020-11-2017
KMFComoros Franc3.68920-11-2017
NGNNigerian Naira3.09420-11-2017
PLNPolish Zloty0.03120-11-2017
TNDTunisian Dinar0.02220-11-2017
GNFGuinea Franc78.38520-11-2017
MWKMalawi Kwacha6.24320-11-2017
CVECape Verde Escudo0.81920-11-2017
CRCCosta Rica Colon4.90120-11-2017
MURMauritius Rupee0.29520-11-2017
LSLLesotho Loti0.12220-11-2017
SBDSolomon Islands Dollar0.06920-11-2017
BOBBolivian Boliviano0.06020-11-2017
AOAAngolan Kwanza1.43920-11-2017
VUVVanuatu Vatu0.94120-11-2017
UYUUruguayan Peso0.25620-11-2017
WSTSamoa Tala0.02320-11-2017
FJDFiji Dollar0.01820-11-2017
KRWKorean Won9.54920-11-2017
KESKenyan Shilling0.90020-11-2017
NADNamibian Dollar0.12220-11-2017
HNLHonduras Lempira0.20520-11-2017
EGPEgyptian Pound0.15320-11-2017
PHPPhilippine Peso0.44220-11-2017
HKDHong Kong Dollar0.06820-11-2017
NIONicaragua Cordoba0.26720-11-2017
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0.00720-11-2017
PGKPapua New Guinea Kina0.02820-11-2017
BMDBermuda Dollar0.00920-11-2017
PABPanama Balboa0.00920-11-2017
LYDLibyan Dinar0.01220-11-2017
TOPTonga Pa'anga0.02020-11-2017
JMDJamaican Dollar1.09820-11-2017
MYRMalaysian Ringgit0.03620-11-2017
GTQGuatemala Quetzal0.06420-11-2017
HUFHungarian Forint2.31820-11-2017
KHRCambodia Riel35.02320-11-2017
PKRPakistani Rupee0.91620-11-2017
TWDTaiwan Dollar0.26220-11-2017
NOKNorwegian Krone0.07220-11-2017
ISKIceland Krona0.89920-11-2017
SRDGuinea Suriname0.06420-11-2017
BZDBelize Dollar0.01720-11-2017
MDLMoldovan Leu0.15220-11-2017
AWGAruba Florin0.01620-11-2017
BHDBahraini Dinar0.00320-11-2017
BSDBahamian Dollar0.00920-11-2017
QARQatar Rial0.03320-11-2017
TTDTrinidad&Tobago Dollar0.05920-11-2017
KZTKazakhstan Tenge2.88220-11-2017
PYGParaguayan Guarani49.18220-11-2017
IDRIndonesian Rupiah117.93120-11-2017
BGNBulgarian Lev0.01420-11-2017
SVCEl Salvador Colon0.07620-11-2017
STDSao Tome Dobra179.07920-11-2017
MMKMyanmar Kyat11.87820-11-2017
KYDCayman Islands Dollar0.00720-11-2017
ILSIsraeli Shekel0.03120-11-2017
GYDGuyana Dollar1.76620-11-2017
DKKDanish Krone0.05520-11-2017
LKRSri Lanka Rupee1.33920-11-2017
BBDBarbados Dollar0.01720-11-2017
KWDKuwaiti Dinar0.00320-11-2017
RONRomanian New Leu0.03420-11-2017
MKDMacedonian Denar0.45520-11-2017
SZLSwaziland Lilageni0.12220-11-2017
ERNEritrea Nakfa0.13320-11-2017
GIPGibraltar Pound0.00720-11-2017
MGAMalagasy ariary27.53720-11-2017
HTGHaiti Gourde0.54020-11-2017
TZSTanzanian Shilling19.46820-11-2017
SEKSwedish Krona0.07420-11-2017
AEDUAE Dirham0.03220-11-2017
SOSSomali Shilling4.87120-11-2017
MNTMongolian Tugrik21.28920-11-2017
RWFRwanda Franc7.25320-11-2017
MVRMaldives Rufiyaa0.13620-11-2017
UGXUgandan Shilling31.58920-11-2017
SHPSt Helena Pound0.00720-11-2017
NPRNepalese Rupee0.90220-11-2017
BDTBangladesh Taka0.72720-11-2017
BTNBhutan Ngultrum0.56820-11-2017
OMROmani Rial0.00320-11-2017
ALLAlbanian Lek0.98420-11-2017
LBPLebanese Pound13.11920-11-2017
LRDLiberian Dollar1.08520-11-2017
SLLSierra Leone Leone66.40320-11-2017
IRRIran Rial307.02220-11-2017
YERYemen Riyal2.17820-11-2017
BAMBosnian Convertible Marka0.01520-11-2017
BNDBrunei Dollar0.01220-11-2017
SYPSyrian Pound4.48820-11-2017
MOPMacau Pataca0.07020-11-2017
LAKLao Kip72.30220-11-2017
JODJordanian Dinar0.00620-11-2017
SARSaudi Arabian Riyal0.03320-11-2017
SGDSingapore Dollar0.01220-11-2017
IQDIraqi Dinar10.17020-11-2017
KPWNorth Korean Won7.84320-11-2017
KGSKyrgyzstan Som0.60720-11-2017
UZSUzbekistan Sum70.19420-11-2017
AZNAzerbaijani manat0.01520-11-2017
RSDSerbian Dinar0.87720-11-2017
GELGeorgian lari0.02420-11-2017
TRYTurkish Lira0.03420-11-2017
GHSGhanian Cedi0.04020-11-2017

Loading…

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth