Loading…

विनिमय दर EGP

कोडमुद्राओंध्वजमूल्यदिनांक
EUREuro0.04719-09-2017
INRIndian Rupee3.64919-09-2017
USDUS Dollar0.05719-09-2017
JPYJapanese Yen6.32919-09-2017
GMDGambian Dalasi2.54119-09-2017
CNYChinese Yuan0.37319-09-2017
GBPBritish Pound0.04219-09-2017
BRLBrazilian Real0.17819-09-2017
CHFSwiss Franc0.05519-09-2017
MXNMexican Peso1.00919-09-2017
THBThai Baht1.87619-09-2017
RUBRussian Rouble3.30419-09-2017
CUPCuban Peso0.05719-09-2017
CADCanadian Dollar0.07019-09-2017
VNDVietnam Dong1289.89819-09-2017
MADMoroccan Dirham0.52919-09-2017
NZDNew Zealand Dollar0.07819-09-2017
AUDAustralian Dollar0.07119-09-2017
COPColombian Peso164.41019-09-2017
ARSArgentine Peso0.97219-09-2017
DJFDijibouti Franc10.10219-09-2017
MROMauritania Ougulya20.48819-09-2017
PENPeruvian Nuevo Sol0.18419-09-2017
SCRSeychelles Rupee0.76319-09-2017
DZDAlgerian Dinar6.30919-09-2017
UAHUkraine Hryvnia1.48119-09-2017
BIFBurundi Franc98.40419-09-2017
HRKCroatian Kuna0.35319-09-2017
ETBEthiopian Birr1.32519-09-2017
CLPChilean Peso35.48619-09-2017
ZARSouth African Rand0.75619-09-2017
BWPBotswana Pula0.57719-09-2017
NGNNigerian Naira20.31819-09-2017
KMFComoros Franc23.45319-09-2017
KESKenyan Shilling5.84819-09-2017
LSLLesotho Loti0.75719-09-2017
AOAAngolan Kwanza9.37019-09-2017
CVECape Verde Escudo5.21719-09-2017
DOPDominican Peso2.66719-09-2017
NADNamibian Dollar0.75619-09-2017
CZKCzech Koruna1.23519-09-2017
BOBBolivian Boliviano0.39219-09-2017
VUVVanuatu Vatu5.85819-09-2017
GNFGuinea Franc505.10819-09-2017
MURMauritius Rupee1.88719-09-2017
MWKMalawi Kwacha40.65319-09-2017
WSTSamoa Tala0.14319-09-2017
SBDSolomon Islands Dollar0.44219-09-2017
CRCCosta Rica Colon32.49119-09-2017
UYUUruguayan Peso1.63519-09-2017
TNDTunisian Dinar0.13819-09-2017
PLNPolish Zloty0.20219-09-2017
PGKPapua New Guinea Kina0.18119-09-2017
KRWKorean Won64.10719-09-2017
NIONicaragua Cordoba1.72419-09-2017
LYDLibyan Dinar0.07719-09-2017
HNLHonduras Lempira1.32319-09-2017
BMDBermuda Dollar0.05719-09-2017
PHPPhilippine Peso2.89019-09-2017
FJDFiji Dollar0.11519-09-2017
JMDJamaican Dollar7.35619-09-2017
PABPanama Balboa0.05719-09-2017
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0.04219-09-2017
HUFHungarian Forint14.56119-09-2017
TOPTonga Pa'anga0.12619-09-2017
GTQGuatemala Quetzal0.41419-09-2017
KHRCambodia Riel229.90919-09-2017
ISKIceland Krona6.01319-09-2017
PKRPakistani Rupee5.97319-09-2017
SRDGuinea Suriname0.41819-09-2017
HKDHong Kong Dollar0.44319-09-2017
NOKNorwegian Krone0.44319-09-2017
BSDBahamian Dollar0.05719-09-2017
QARQatar Rial0.20719-09-2017
STDSao Tome Dobra1159.20019-09-2017
MDLMoldovan Leu0.99619-09-2017
BZDBelize Dollar0.11319-09-2017
TTDTrinidad&Tobago Dollar0.38119-09-2017
KWDKuwaiti Dinar0.01719-09-2017
TWDTaiwan Dollar1.70919-09-2017
MYRMalaysian Ringgit0.23819-09-2017
LKRSri Lanka Rupee8.69119-09-2017
RONRomanian New Leu0.21819-09-2017
PYGParaguayan Guarani320.79519-09-2017
BGNBulgarian Lev0.09319-09-2017
BHDBahraini Dinar0.02119-09-2017
SVCEl Salvador Colon0.49719-09-2017
KZTKazakhstan Tenge19.37419-09-2017
MMKMyanmar Kyat77.07219-09-2017
AWGAruba Florin0.10119-09-2017
SZLSwaziland Lilageni0.75619-09-2017
GYDGuyana Dollar11.49819-09-2017
DKKDanish Krone0.35219-09-2017
KYDCayman Islands Dollar0.04719-09-2017
MKDMacedonian Denar2.89719-09-2017
BBDBarbados Dollar0.11419-09-2017
IDRIndonesian Rupiah753.29219-09-2017
ERNEritrea Nakfa0.86719-09-2017
ILSIsraeli Shekel0.19919-09-2017
SEKSwedish Krona0.45119-09-2017
HTGHaiti Gourde3.47019-09-2017
GIPGibraltar Pound0.04219-09-2017
TZSTanzanian Shilling127.01519-09-2017
SOSSomali Shilling31.61219-09-2017
RWFRwanda Franc47.01519-09-2017
MVRMaldives Rufiyaa0.87219-09-2017
UGXUgandan Shilling203.46219-09-2017
ALLAlbanian Lek6.37119-09-2017
BTNBhutan Ngultrum3.63819-09-2017
SHPSt Helena Pound0.04219-09-2017
NPRNepalese Rupee5.79719-09-2017
AEDUAE Dirham0.20819-09-2017
BDTBangladesh Taka4.65319-09-2017
SLLSierra Leone Leone425.65319-09-2017
MNTMongolian Tugrik140.06819-09-2017
LRDLiberian Dollar6.62919-09-2017
OMROmani Rial0.02219-09-2017
IRRIran Rial1902.10019-09-2017
BAMBosnian Convertible Marka0.09319-09-2017
LBPLebanese Pound85.44319-09-2017
MOPMacau Pataca0.45619-09-2017
YERYemen Riyal14.18619-09-2017
BNDBrunei Dollar0.07619-09-2017
LAKLao Kip471.11219-09-2017
SYPSyrian Pound29.22719-09-2017
SGDSingapore Dollar0.07619-09-2017
JODJordanian Dinar0.04019-09-2017
SARSaudi Arabian Riyal0.21319-09-2017
IQDIraqi Dinar66.17519-09-2017
KPWNorth Korean Won51.07819-09-2017
KGSKyrgyzstan Som3.88419-09-2017
UZSUzbekistan Sum458.14319-09-2017
TRYTurkish Lira0.19819-09-2017
GELGeorgian lari0.14019-09-2017
AZNAzerbaijani manat0.09619-09-2017
GHSGhanian Cedi0.25119-09-2017
RSDSerbian Dinar5.62319-09-2017

Loading…

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth