Loading…

विनिमय दर ETB

कोडमुद्राओंध्वजमूल्यदिनांक
EUREuro0.03619-09-2017
INRIndian Rupee2.75319-09-2017
USDUS Dollar0.04319-09-2017
JPYJapanese Yen4.77619-09-2017
GMDGambian Dalasi1.91719-09-2017
CNYChinese Yuan0.28219-09-2017
GBPBritish Pound0.03219-09-2017
BRLBrazilian Real0.13419-09-2017
CHFSwiss Franc0.04119-09-2017
MXNMexican Peso0.76119-09-2017
THBThai Baht1.41519-09-2017
RUBRussian Rouble2.49319-09-2017
CUPCuban Peso0.04319-09-2017
CADCanadian Dollar0.05319-09-2017
VNDVietnam Dong973.36219-09-2017
MADMoroccan Dirham0.39919-09-2017
NZDNew Zealand Dollar0.05919-09-2017
AUDAustralian Dollar0.05319-09-2017
COPColombian Peso124.06419-09-2017
ARSArgentine Peso0.73419-09-2017
DJFDijibouti Franc7.62319-09-2017
MROMauritania Ougulya15.46019-09-2017
PENPeruvian Nuevo Sol0.13919-09-2017
SCRSeychelles Rupee0.57619-09-2017
DZDAlgerian Dinar4.76119-09-2017
UAHUkraine Hryvnia1.11719-09-2017
BIFBurundi Franc74.25619-09-2017
HRKCroatian Kuna0.26719-09-2017
CLPChilean Peso26.77819-09-2017
ZARSouth African Rand0.57019-09-2017
BWPBotswana Pula0.43519-09-2017
NGNNigerian Naira15.33219-09-2017
KMFComoros Franc17.69819-09-2017
KESKenyan Shilling4.41319-09-2017
LSLLesotho Loti0.57119-09-2017
AOAAngolan Kwanza7.07019-09-2017
CVECape Verde Escudo3.93719-09-2017
DOPDominican Peso2.01319-09-2017
EGPEgyptian Pound0.75519-09-2017
NADNamibian Dollar0.57019-09-2017
CZKCzech Koruna0.93219-09-2017
BOBBolivian Boliviano0.29619-09-2017
VUVVanuatu Vatu4.42119-09-2017
GNFGuinea Franc381.15619-09-2017
MURMauritius Rupee1.42419-09-2017
MWKMalawi Kwacha30.67719-09-2017
WSTSamoa Tala0.10819-09-2017
SBDSolomon Islands Dollar0.33419-09-2017
CRCCosta Rica Colon24.51819-09-2017
UYUUruguayan Peso1.23419-09-2017
TNDTunisian Dinar0.10419-09-2017
PLNPolish Zloty0.15319-09-2017
PGKPapua New Guinea Kina0.13719-09-2017
KRWKorean Won48.37619-09-2017
NIONicaragua Cordoba1.30119-09-2017
LYDLibyan Dinar0.05819-09-2017
HNLHonduras Lempira0.99919-09-2017
BMDBermuda Dollar0.04319-09-2017
PHPPhilippine Peso2.18119-09-2017
FJDFiji Dollar0.08719-09-2017
JMDJamaican Dollar5.55119-09-2017
PABPanama Balboa0.04319-09-2017
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0.03219-09-2017
HUFHungarian Forint10.98819-09-2017
TOPTonga Pa'anga0.09519-09-2017
GTQGuatemala Quetzal0.31219-09-2017
KHRCambodia Riel173.49019-09-2017
ISKIceland Krona4.53719-09-2017
PKRPakistani Rupee4.50719-09-2017
SRDGuinea Suriname0.31619-09-2017
HKDHong Kong Dollar0.33419-09-2017
NOKNorwegian Krone0.33419-09-2017
BSDBahamian Dollar0.04319-09-2017
QARQatar Rial0.15619-09-2017
STDSao Tome Dobra874.73719-09-2017
MDLMoldovan Leu0.75119-09-2017
BZDBelize Dollar0.08619-09-2017
TTDTrinidad&Tobago Dollar0.28719-09-2017
KWDKuwaiti Dinar0.01319-09-2017
TWDTaiwan Dollar1.29019-09-2017
MYRMalaysian Ringgit0.17919-09-2017
LKRSri Lanka Rupee6.55819-09-2017
RONRomanian New Leu0.16419-09-2017
PYGParaguayan Guarani242.07319-09-2017
BGNBulgarian Lev0.07019-09-2017
BHDBahraini Dinar0.01619-09-2017
SVCEl Salvador Colon0.37519-09-2017
KZTKazakhstan Tenge14.62019-09-2017
MMKMyanmar Kyat58.15819-09-2017
AWGAruba Florin0.07719-09-2017
SZLSwaziland Lilageni0.57019-09-2017
GYDGuyana Dollar8.67719-09-2017
DKKDanish Krone0.26619-09-2017
KYDCayman Islands Dollar0.03519-09-2017
MKDMacedonian Denar2.18619-09-2017
BBDBarbados Dollar0.08619-09-2017
IDRIndonesian Rupiah568.43719-09-2017
ERNEritrea Nakfa0.65419-09-2017
ILSIsraeli Shekel0.15019-09-2017
SEKSwedish Krona0.34019-09-2017
HTGHaiti Gourde2.61919-09-2017
GIPGibraltar Pound0.03219-09-2017
TZSTanzanian Shilling95.84619-09-2017
SOSSomali Shilling23.85419-09-2017
RWFRwanda Franc35.47819-09-2017
MVRMaldives Rufiyaa0.65819-09-2017
UGXUgandan Shilling153.53319-09-2017
ALLAlbanian Lek4.80719-09-2017
BTNBhutan Ngultrum2.74519-09-2017
SHPSt Helena Pound0.03219-09-2017
NPRNepalese Rupee4.37519-09-2017
AEDUAE Dirham0.15719-09-2017
BDTBangladesh Taka3.51119-09-2017
SLLSierra Leone Leone321.19919-09-2017
MNTMongolian Tugrik105.69619-09-2017
LRDLiberian Dollar5.00219-09-2017
OMROmani Rial0.01619-09-2017
IRRIran Rial1435.33219-09-2017
BAMBosnian Convertible Marka0.07019-09-2017
LBPLebanese Pound64.47519-09-2017
MOPMacau Pataca0.34419-09-2017
YERYemen Riyal10.70419-09-2017
BNDBrunei Dollar0.05819-09-2017
LAKLao Kip355.50319-09-2017
SYPSyrian Pound22.05519-09-2017
SGDSingapore Dollar0.05819-09-2017
JODJordanian Dinar0.03019-09-2017
SARSaudi Arabian Riyal0.16119-09-2017
IQDIraqi Dinar49.93619-09-2017
KPWNorth Korean Won38.54419-09-2017
KGSKyrgyzstan Som2.93119-09-2017
UZSUzbekistan Sum345.71619-09-2017
TRYTurkish Lira0.14919-09-2017
GELGeorgian lari0.10519-09-2017
AZNAzerbaijani manat0.07319-09-2017
GHSGhanian Cedi0.19019-09-2017
RSDSerbian Dinar4.24319-09-2017

Loading…

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth