Loading…

विनिमय दर ETB

कोडमुद्राओंध्वजमूल्यदिनांक
INRIndian Rupee2.81826-05-2017
EUREuro0.03926-05-2017
USDUS Dollar0.04426-05-2017
JPYJapanese Yen4.85426-05-2017
CNYChinese Yuan0.29926-05-2017
GMDGambian Dalasi1.96226-05-2017
CUPCuban Peso0.04426-05-2017
THBThai Baht1.48526-05-2017
RUBRussian Rouble2.46626-05-2017
GBPBritish Pound0.03426-05-2017
QARQatar Rial0.15926-05-2017
BRLBrazilian Real0.14226-05-2017
LKRSri Lanka Rupee6.66726-05-2017
MROMauritania Ougulya15.58526-05-2017
MXNMexican Peso0.80626-05-2017
DJFDijibouti Franc7.75226-05-2017
KWDKuwaiti Dinar0.01326-05-2017
KESKenyan Shilling4.49826-05-2017
CADCanadian Dollar0.05926-05-2017
PKRPakistani Rupee4.56826-05-2017
NZDNew Zealand Dollar0.06226-05-2017
MADMoroccan Dirham0.42626-05-2017
HRKCroatian Kuna0.28826-05-2017
TOPTonga Pa'anga0.10026-05-2017
PGKPapua New Guinea Kina0.14326-05-2017
LSLLesotho Loti0.56126-05-2017
WSTSamoa Tala0.11226-05-2017
SCRSeychelles Rupee0.58326-05-2017
BWPBotswana Pula0.44626-05-2017
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0.03426-05-2017
VNDVietnam Dong990.79026-05-2017
VUVVanuatu Vatu4.68226-05-2017
MMKMyanmar Kyat59.14426-05-2017
NGNNigerian Naira14.01126-05-2017
AOAAngolan Kwanza7.20626-05-2017
KZTKazakhstan Tenge13.56226-05-2017
KRWKorean Won48.80726-05-2017
BOBBolivian Boliviano0.30126-05-2017
NADNamibian Dollar0.56426-05-2017
HKDHong Kong Dollar0.34026-05-2017
CHFSwiss Franc0.04326-05-2017
MURMauritius Rupee1.51126-05-2017
KHRCambodia Riel175.90126-05-2017
EGPEgyptian Pound0.78826-05-2017
KMFComoros Franc19.64926-05-2017
NIONicaragua Cordoba1.29526-05-2017
HNLHonduras Lempira1.02126-05-2017
ZARSouth African Rand0.56126-05-2017
PHPPhilippine Peso2.17226-05-2017
PABPanama Balboa0.04426-05-2017
BTNBhutan Ngultrum2.81826-05-2017
CLPChilean Peso29.31026-05-2017
SZLSwaziland Lilageni0.56126-05-2017
CZKCzech Koruna1.03326-05-2017
RONRomanian New Leu0.17826-05-2017
PENPeruvian Nuevo Sol0.14326-05-2017
COPColombian Peso127.01026-05-2017
PLNPolish Zloty0.16326-05-2017
MDLMoldovan Leu0.79126-05-2017
BSDBahamian Dollar0.04426-05-2017
TWDTaiwan Dollar1.31726-05-2017
DOPDominican Peso2.05226-05-2017
ERNEritrea Nakfa0.66726-05-2017
GNFGuinea Franc394.84126-05-2017
DZDAlgerian Dinar4.73026-05-2017
TTDTrinidad&Tobago Dollar0.29326-05-2017
HUFHungarian Forint11.99926-05-2017
MWKMalawi Kwacha31.32326-05-2017
AUDAustralian Dollar0.05926-05-2017
MVRMaldives Rufiyaa0.67726-05-2017
CVECape Verde Escudo4.30726-05-2017
MKDMacedonian Denar2.39226-05-2017
BGNBulgarian Lev0.07626-05-2017
ISKIceland Krona4.36926-05-2017
MGAMalagasy ariary135.22526-05-2017
BMDBermuda Dollar0.04426-05-2017
NOKNorwegian Krone0.36626-05-2017
GTQGuatemala Quetzal0.32026-05-2017
BIFBurundi Franc74.39326-05-2017
KYDCayman Islands Dollar0.03626-05-2017
JMDJamaican Dollar5.66126-05-2017
CRCCosta Rica Colon24.98126-05-2017
BDTBangladesh Taka3.51926-05-2017
LYDLibyan Dinar0.06126-05-2017
IDRIndonesian Rupiah581.05626-05-2017
ILSIsraeli Shekel0.15626-05-2017
DKKDanish Krone0.29126-05-2017
NPRNepalese Rupee4.51526-05-2017
MYRMalaysian Ringgit0.18626-05-2017
TZSTanzanian Shilling97.29426-05-2017
ALLAlbanian Lek5.23826-05-2017
UAHUkraine Hryvnia1.14826-05-2017
AWGAruba Florin0.07826-05-2017
SEKSwedish Krona0.37926-05-2017
SBDSolomon Islands Dollar0.34526-05-2017
ARSArgentine Peso0.69826-05-2017
TNDTunisian Dinar0.10526-05-2017
PYGParaguayan Guarani244.67526-05-2017
YERYemen Riyal10.90926-05-2017
UGXUgandan Shilling157.00626-05-2017
SVCEl Salvador Colon0.38126-05-2017
RWFRwanda Franc35.77026-05-2017
BHDBahraini Dinar0.01626-05-2017
KGSKyrgyzstan Som2.96526-05-2017
STDSao Tome Dobra956.95826-05-2017
LAKLao Kip357.43326-05-2017
BZDBelize Dollar0.08726-05-2017
IQDIraqi Dinar51.55026-05-2017
MNTMongolian Tugrik104.71426-05-2017
SGDSingapore Dollar0.06026-05-2017
SRDGuinea Suriname0.32626-05-2017
UZSUzbekistan Sum166.08526-05-2017
SLLSierra Leone Leone327.36826-05-2017
HTGHaiti Gourde2.90526-05-2017
GELGeorgian lari0.10526-05-2017
UYUUruguayan Peso1.23126-05-2017
LRDLiberian Dollar3.97226-05-2017
SHPSt Helena Pound0.03426-05-2017
MOPMacau Pataca0.35026-05-2017
FJDFiji Dollar0.09126-05-2017
SOSSomali Shilling23.96326-05-2017
GYDGuyana Dollar8.92226-05-2017
OMROmani Rial0.01726-05-2017
LBPLebanese Pound65.71826-05-2017
IRRIran Rial1416.06326-05-2017
BAMBosnian Convertible Marka0.07626-05-2017
AZNAzerbaijani manat0.07426-05-2017
BNDBrunei Dollar0.06026-05-2017
KPWNorth Korean Won39.28426-05-2017
TRYTurkish Lira0.15626-05-2017
BBDBarbados Dollar0.08726-05-2017
SARSaudi Arabian Riyal0.16426-05-2017
RSDSerbian Dinar4.77126-05-2017
SYPSyrian Pound22.47826-05-2017
GIPGibraltar Pound0.03426-05-2017
JODJordanian Dinar0.03126-05-2017
AEDUAE Dirham0.16026-05-2017
GHSGhanian Cedi0.18726-05-2017

Loading…

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth