विनिमय दर FJD

कोडमुद्राओंध्वजमूल्यदिनांक
EUREuro0.41920-05-2019
USDUS Dollar0.46720-05-2019
GBPBritish Pound0.36720-05-2019
INRIndian Rupee32.52120-05-2019
MXNMexican Peso8.93120-05-2019
JPYJapanese Yen51.50020-05-2019
CHFSwiss Franc0.47320-05-2019
GMDGambian Dalasi23.03720-05-2019
CNYChinese Yuan3.22720-05-2019
BRLBrazilian Real1.91620-05-2019
COPColombian Peso1550.93520-05-2019
RUBRussian Rouble30.21920-05-2019
THBThai Baht14.87920-05-2019
CADCanadian Dollar0.62820-05-2019
VNDVietnam Dong10887.85020-05-2019
MADMoroccan Dirham4.51620-05-2019
CUPCuban Peso0.46720-05-2019
AUDAustralian Dollar0.67520-05-2019
ZARSouth African Rand6.73820-05-2019
ARSArgentine Peso21.00220-05-2019
CRCCosta Rica Colon272.89720-05-2019
UAHUkraine Hryvnia12.31320-05-2019
PENPeruvian Nuevo Sol1.55620-05-2019
CLPChilean Peso325.63120-05-2019
NZDNew Zealand Dollar0.71520-05-2019
DZDAlgerian Dinar55.66220-05-2019
CZKCzech Koruna10.79520-05-2019
GTQGuatemala Quetzal3.58020-05-2019
ETBEthiopian Birr13.36420-05-2019
KRWKorean Won557.11220-05-2019
DOPDominican Peso23.58420-05-2019
BWPBotswana Pula5.01120-05-2019
CVECape Verde Escudo46.08420-05-2019
VUVVanuatu Vatu53.06120-05-2019
HRKCroatian Kuna3.10820-05-2019
HNLHonduras Lempira11.39420-05-2019
PLNPolish Zloty1.80320-05-2019
BOBBolivian Boliviano3.20120-05-2019
BIFBurundi Franc851.70620-05-2019
NGNNigerian Naira166.35520-05-2019
PHPPhilippine Peso24.61220-05-2019
AOAAngolan Kwanza151.85720-05-2019
KESKenyan Shilling47.15020-05-2019
GNFGuinea Franc4264.48620-05-2019
TNDTunisian Dinar1.39920-05-2019
JMDJamaican Dollar62.99120-05-2019
SCRSeychelles Rupee6.32720-05-2019
HUFHungarian Forint136.55620-05-2019
NIONicaragua Cordoba15.31320-05-2019
UYUUruguayan Peso16.43720-05-2019
BMDBermuda Dollar0.46720-05-2019
MWKMalawi Kwacha341.18720-05-2019
SBDSolomon Islands Dollar3.82920-05-2019
DJFDijibouti Franc82.94420-05-2019
MURMauritius Rupee16.47220-05-2019
IDRIndonesian Rupiah6751.40220-05-2019
BSDBahamian Dollar0.46720-05-2019
PKRPakistani Rupee69.43920-05-2019
TOPTonga Pa'anga1.09820-05-2019
WSTSamoa Tala1.25420-05-2019
ISKIceland Krona57.33620-05-2019
HKDHong Kong Dollar3.66820-05-2019
EGPEgyptian Pound7.95620-05-2019
KMFComoros Franc205.26220-05-2019
PABPanama Balboa0.46720-05-2019
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0.36720-05-2019
MYRMalaysian Ringgit1.95020-05-2019
NADNamibian Dollar6.73320-05-2019
KHRCambodia Riel1870.23420-05-2019
ILSIsraeli Shekel1.66920-05-2019
HTGHaiti Gourde40.29020-05-2019
BZDBelize Dollar0.93420-05-2019
AWGAruba Florin0.83220-05-2019
AEDUAE Dirham1.71620-05-2019
BGNBulgarian Lev0.81820-05-2019
LSLLesotho Loti6.74320-05-2019
PYGParaguayan Guarani2928.97220-05-2019
SGDSingapore Dollar0.64320-05-2019
NOKNorwegian Krone4.10220-05-2019
BHDBahraini Dinar0.17620-05-2019
GYDGuyana Dollar96.39720-05-2019
SRDGuinea Suriname3.46720-05-2019
ALLAlbanian Lek51.30420-05-2019
PGKPapua New Guinea Kina1.57820-05-2019
DKKDanish Krone3.12920-05-2019
TWDTaiwan Dollar14.65420-05-2019
KYDCayman Islands Dollar0.38320-05-2019
LKRSri Lanka Rupee82.10320-05-2019
SVCEl Salvador Colon4.08920-05-2019
LYDLibyan Dinar0.65120-05-2019
MDLMoldovan Leu8.34620-05-2019
SEKSwedish Krona4.50420-05-2019
QARQatar Rial1.70120-05-2019
BBDBarbados Dollar0.93520-05-2019
MKDMacedonian Denar25.64520-05-2019
OMROmani Rial0.18020-05-2019
TTDTrinidad&Tobago Dollar3.13820-05-2019
KZTKazakhstan Tenge177.06120-05-2019
RONRomanian New Leu1.99420-05-2019
ERNEritrea Nakfa7.00520-05-2019
BDTBangladesh Taka39.10320-05-2019
KWDKuwaiti Dinar0.14220-05-2019
TZSTanzanian Shilling1075.70120-05-2019
SOSSomali Shilling266.35520-05-2019
UGXUgandan Shilling1758.41120-05-2019
MGAMalagasy ariary1670.56120-05-2019
MNTMongolian Tugrik1221.49520-05-2019
JODJordanian Dinar0.33120-05-2019
MMKMyanmar Kyat715.88820-05-2019
IRRIran Rial19626.16820-05-2019
SLLSierra Leone Leone4042.05620-05-2019
SZLSwaziland Lilageni6.74020-05-2019
BNDBrunei Dollar0.64320-05-2019
RWFRwanda Franc413.24320-05-2019
NPRNepalese Rupee52.44820-05-2019
GIPGibraltar Pound0.36720-05-2019
MVRMaldives Rufiyaa7.27620-05-2019
SHPSt Helena Pound0.36720-05-2019
BAMBosnian Convertible Marka0.82120-05-2019
SARSaudi Arabian Riyal1.75220-05-2019
MOPMacau Pataca3.77720-05-2019
BTNBhutan Ngultrum32.69920-05-2019
LBPLebanese Pound703.59820-05-2019
LRDLiberian Dollar83.84120-05-2019
AZNAzerbaijani manat0.79420-05-2019
LAKLao Kip4027.10320-05-2019
SYPSyrian Pound240.64520-05-2019
YERYemen Riyal116.58920-05-2019
IQDIraqi Dinar556.07520-05-2019
KPWNorth Korean Won420.56120-05-2019
KGSKyrgyzstan Som32.62920-05-2019
UZSUzbekistan Sum3933.64520-05-2019
RSDSerbian Dinar49.14720-05-2019
TRYTurkish Lira2.83120-05-2019
GHSGhanian Cedi2.41520-05-2019
GELGeorgian lari1.27720-05-2019
BTCBitcoin0.00020-05-2019
AFNAfghan afghani36.91620-05-2019
AMDArmenian dram223.93520-05-2019
BYNBelarusian ruble0.97220-05-2019
CDFCongolese franc764.40720-05-2019
ETHEthereum0.00220-05-2019
LTCLitecoin0.00520-05-2019

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth