विनिमय दर GBP

कोडमुद्राओंध्वजमूल्यदिनांक
EUREuro1.13425-05-2019
USDUS Dollar1.27125-05-2019
INRIndian Rupee88.16825-05-2019
MXNMexican Peso24.20225-05-2019
JPYJapanese Yen138.93825-05-2019
CHFSwiss Franc1.27325-05-2019
CNYChinese Yuan8.77125-05-2019
GMDGambian Dalasi62.80825-05-2019
BRLBrazilian Real5.10225-05-2019
COPColombian Peso4267.84725-05-2019
RUBRussian Rouble81.90125-05-2019
THBThai Baht40.46125-05-2019
CADCanadian Dollar1.70825-05-2019
VNDVietnam Dong29713.47925-05-2019
MADMoroccan Dirham12.31425-05-2019
AUDAustralian Dollar1.83525-05-2019
CUPCuban Peso1.27125-05-2019
ARSArgentine Peso56.97425-05-2019
ZARSouth African Rand18.29225-05-2019
CRCCosta Rica Colon746.75925-05-2019
UAHUkraine Hryvnia33.54625-05-2019
PENPeruvian Nuevo Sol4.24825-05-2019
CLPChilean Peso881.61625-05-2019
NZDNew Zealand Dollar1.93925-05-2019
DZDAlgerian Dinar152.02925-05-2019
CZKCzech Koruna29.28525-05-2019
GTQGuatemala Quetzal9.74325-05-2019
KRWKorean Won1505.69525-05-2019
ETBEthiopian Birr36.48225-05-2019
DOPDominican Peso64.15625-05-2019
BWPBotswana Pula13.67725-05-2019
CVECape Verde Escudo125.56625-05-2019
HRKCroatian Kuna8.42025-05-2019
VUVVanuatu Vatu143.64225-05-2019
HNLHonduras Lempira31.06125-05-2019
BOBBolivian Boliviano8.72025-05-2019
PLNPolish Zloty4.86725-05-2019
BIFBurundi Franc2317.90625-05-2019
NGNNigerian Naira452.53525-05-2019
FJDFiji Dollar2.72725-05-2019
PHPPhilippine Peso66.20225-05-2019
AOAAngolan Kwanza415.94325-05-2019
KESKenyan Shilling128.38825-05-2019
GNFGuinea Franc11599.38025-05-2019
TNDTunisian Dinar3.79825-05-2019
JMDJamaican Dollar169.59925-05-2019
SCRSeychelles Rupee17.22425-05-2019
HUFHungarian Forint368.82825-05-2019
NIONicaragua Cordoba41.74525-05-2019
BMDBermuda Dollar1.27125-05-2019
UYUUruguayan Peso44.83325-05-2019
MWKMalawi Kwacha932.38725-05-2019
SBDSolomon Islands Dollar10.41625-05-2019
DJFDijibouti Franc225.63225-05-2019
MURMauritius Rupee44.74525-05-2019
IDRIndonesian Rupiah18285.70725-05-2019
BSDBahamian Dollar1.27125-05-2019
WSTSamoa Tala3.42025-05-2019
TOPTonga Pa'anga2.99225-05-2019
PKRPakistani Rupee192.58125-05-2019
ISKIceland Krona156.92525-05-2019
HKDHong Kong Dollar9.97725-05-2019
EGPEgyptian Pound21.40625-05-2019
MYRMalaysian Ringgit5.32225-05-2019
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0.99925-05-2019
KMFComoros Franc558.55025-05-2019
PABPanama Balboa1.27125-05-2019
NADNamibian Dollar18.29125-05-2019
KHRCambodia Riel5144.40425-05-2019
ILSIsraeli Shekel4.57425-05-2019
HTGHaiti Gourde114.15125-05-2019
BZDBelize Dollar2.53925-05-2019
AWGAruba Florin2.26325-05-2019
AEDUAE Dirham4.66825-05-2019
BGNBulgarian Lev2.23225-05-2019
LSLLesotho Loti18.29225-05-2019
PYGParaguayan Guarani7947.32325-05-2019
NOKNorwegian Krone11.03425-05-2019
SGDSingapore Dollar1.74825-05-2019
BHDBahraini Dinar0.47925-05-2019
GYDGuyana Dollar262.48325-05-2019
SRDGuinea Suriname9.40725-05-2019
ALLAlbanian Lek138.36625-05-2019
PGKPapua New Guinea Kina4.22325-05-2019
DKKDanish Krone8.47125-05-2019
TWDTaiwan Dollar40.00425-05-2019
KYDCayman Islands Dollar1.04225-05-2019
LKRSri Lanka Rupee224.10625-05-2019
SVCEl Salvador Colon11.12325-05-2019
MDLMoldovan Leu22.81725-05-2019
BBDBarbados Dollar2.54225-05-2019
LYDLibyan Dinar1.76725-05-2019
QARQatar Rial4.62725-05-2019
SEKSwedish Krona12.12625-05-2019
OMROmani Rial0.48925-05-2019
MKDMacedonian Denar69.87625-05-2019
TTDTrinidad&Tobago Dollar8.54825-05-2019
KZTKazakhstan Tenge481.77125-05-2019
RONRomanian New Leu5.39625-05-2019
ERNEritrea Nakfa19.11825-05-2019
KWDKuwaiti Dinar0.38625-05-2019
BDTBangladesh Taka107.27425-05-2019
TZSTanzanian Shilling2910.96825-05-2019
SOSSomali Shilling725.83525-05-2019
UGXUgandan Shilling4777.03825-05-2019
MGAMalagasy ariary4595.26125-05-2019
JODJordanian Dinar0.89925-05-2019
MNTMongolian Tugrik3335.53725-05-2019
MMKMyanmar Kyat1948.69625-05-2019
IRRIran Rial53388.92625-05-2019
SLLSierra Leone Leone11256.16525-05-2019
SZLSwaziland Lilageni18.29225-05-2019
BNDBrunei Dollar1.74725-05-2019
RWFRwanda Franc1144.04825-05-2019
MVRMaldives Rufiyaa19.33425-05-2019
GIPGibraltar Pound0.99925-05-2019
NPRNepalese Rupee142.01525-05-2019
SHPSt Helena Pound0.99925-05-2019
BAMBosnian Convertible Marka2.22225-05-2019
SARSaudi Arabian Riyal4.76725-05-2019
MOPMacau Pataca10.27625-05-2019
BTNBhutan Ngultrum88.88625-05-2019
LBPLebanese Pound1913.73925-05-2019
LRDLiberian Dollar235.16625-05-2019
AZNAzerbaijani manat2.16025-05-2019
LAKLao Kip10976.50925-05-2019
SYPSyrian Pound654.62425-05-2019
YERYemen Riyal317.28325-05-2019
IQDIraqi Dinar1507.60225-05-2019
KPWNorth Korean Won1144.04825-05-2019
KGSKyrgyzstan Som88.75925-05-2019
UZSUzbekistan Sum10677.78525-05-2019
RSDSerbian Dinar133.67225-05-2019
TRYTurkish Lira7.73125-05-2019
GHSGhanian Cedi6.57025-05-2019
GELGeorgian lari3.52125-05-2019
BTCBitcoin0.00025-05-2019
AFNAfghan afghani102.43025-05-2019
AMDArmenian dram609.56225-05-2019
BYNBelarusian ruble2.63125-05-2019
CDFCongolese franc2079.53725-05-2019
ETHEthereum0.00525-05-2019
LTCLitecoin0.01325-05-2019

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth