विनिमय दर GMD

कोडमुद्राओंध्वजमूल्यदिनांक
EUREuro0.01614-08-2020
USDUS Dollar0.01914-08-2020
GBPBritish Pound0.01514-08-2020
INRIndian Rupee1.45014-08-2020
JPYJapanese Yen2.06514-08-2020
CHFSwiss Franc0.01814-08-2020
MXNMexican Peso0.42614-08-2020
CNYChinese Yuan0.13514-08-2020
BRLBrazilian Real0.10514-08-2020
COPColombian Peso73.44014-08-2020
THBThai Baht0.60314-08-2020
RUBRussian Rouble1.41014-08-2020
CADCanadian Dollar0.02614-08-2020
MADMoroccan Dirham0.17814-08-2020
CUPCuban Peso0.48414-08-2020
ARSArgentine Peso1.41714-08-2020
VNDVietnam Dong449.04114-08-2020
CRCCosta Rica Colon11.48614-08-2020
AUDAustralian Dollar0.02714-08-2020
UAHUkraine Hryvnia0.53114-08-2020
ZARSouth African Rand0.33714-08-2020
KRWKorean Won22.99814-08-2020
CLPChilean Peso15.43514-08-2020
CZKCzech Koruna0.42714-08-2020
TNDTunisian Dinar0.05314-08-2020
DOPDominican Peso1.13014-08-2020
DZDAlgerian Dinar2.48314-08-2020
PENPeruvian Nuevo Sol0.06914-08-2020
NZDNew Zealand Dollar0.03014-08-2020
GTQGuatemala Quetzal0.14914-08-2020
HNLHonduras Lempira0.47414-08-2020
HUFHungarian Forint5.66814-08-2020
ETBEthiopian Birr0.68714-08-2020
CVECape Verde Escudo1.80614-08-2020
BIFBurundi Franc36.97014-08-2020
BWPBotswana Pula0.22714-08-2020
NIONicaragua Cordoba0.66514-08-2020
BOBBolivian Boliviano0.13214-08-2020
IDRIndonesian Rupiah288.99414-08-2020
HRKCroatian Kuna0.12314-08-2020
PLNPolish Zloty0.07214-08-2020
MURMauritius Rupee0.76514-08-2020
VUVVanuatu Vatu2.17014-08-2020
FJDFiji Dollar0.04114-08-2020
PHPPhilippine Peso0.94414-08-2020
MYRMalaysian Ringgit0.08114-08-2020
GNFGuinea Franc185.42914-08-2020
NGNNigerian Naira7.30514-08-2020
AOAAngolan Kwanza10.97514-08-2020
KESKenyan Shilling2.09814-08-2020
ILSIsraeli Shekel0.06614-08-2020
BMDBermuda Dollar0.01914-08-2020
UYUUruguayan Peso0.82414-08-2020
JMDJamaican Dollar2.86614-08-2020
AWGAruba Florin0.03414-08-2020
HTGHaiti Gourde2.11314-08-2020
TWDTaiwan Dollar0.57014-08-2020
BSDBahamian Dollar0.01914-08-2020
SBDSolomon Islands Dollar0.16014-08-2020
MWKMalawi Kwacha14.29314-08-2020
HKDHong Kong Dollar0.15014-08-2020
EGPEgyptian Pound0.30814-08-2020
PKRPakistani Rupee3.25214-08-2020
TOPTonga Pa'anga0.04514-08-2020
ISKIceland Krona2.63814-08-2020
KZTKazakhstan Tenge8.12914-08-2020
BZDBelize Dollar0.03914-08-2020
WSTSamoa Tala0.05014-08-2020
KHRCambodia Riel78.49814-08-2020
SCRSeychelles Rupee0.35014-08-2020
PABPanama Balboa0.01914-08-2020
ALLAlbanian Lek2.02614-08-2020
NADNamibian Dollar0.33614-08-2020
DJFDijibouti Franc3.43914-08-2020
KMFComoros Franc8.12314-08-2020
NOKNorwegian Krone0.17214-08-2020
AEDUAE Dirham0.07114-08-2020
SGDSingapore Dollar0.02714-08-2020
BHDBahraini Dinar0.00714-08-2020
GYDGuyana Dollar4.03014-08-2020
DKKDanish Krone0.12214-08-2020
LKRSri Lanka Rupee3.55514-08-2020
PGKPapua New Guinea Kina0.06714-08-2020
BGNBulgarian Lev0.03214-08-2020
BBDBarbados Dollar0.03914-08-2020
QARQatar Rial0.07114-08-2020
PYGParaguayan Guarani134.61614-08-2020
SVCEl Salvador Colon0.17014-08-2020
SEKSwedish Krona0.16814-08-2020
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0.01514-08-2020
OMROmani Rial0.00714-08-2020
LSLLesotho Loti0.33714-08-2020
BDTBangladesh Taka1.64114-08-2020
SARSaudi Arabian Riyal0.07314-08-2020
SRDGuinea Suriname0.14314-08-2020
RONRomanian New Leu0.07914-08-2020
TZSTanzanian Shilling44.95314-08-2020
KYDCayman Islands Dollar0.01614-08-2020
IRRIran Rial813.79614-08-2020
LYDLibyan Dinar0.02614-08-2020
MKDMacedonian Denar1.00814-08-2020
KWDKuwaiti Dinar0.00614-08-2020
MDLMoldovan Leu0.32114-08-2020
MMKMyanmar Kyat26.27414-08-2020
TTDTrinidad&Tobago Dollar0.13014-08-2020
BNDBrunei Dollar0.02714-08-2020
RWFRwanda Franc18.16714-08-2020
UGXUgandan Shilling71.03514-08-2020
ERNEritrea Nakfa0.29214-08-2020
MGAMalagasy ariary72.75714-08-2020
SOSSomali Shilling11.06414-08-2020
MNTMongolian Tugrik55.18314-08-2020
JODJordanian Dinar0.01414-08-2020
SLLSierra Leone Leone188.03314-08-2020
LAKLao Kip175.23514-08-2020
GIPGibraltar Pound0.01514-08-2020
NPRNepalese Rupee2.31414-08-2020
BTNBhutan Ngultrum1.45114-08-2020
BAMBosnian Convertible Marka0.03214-08-2020
SHPSt Helena Pound0.01514-08-2020
LRDLiberian Dollar3.81714-08-2020
MOPMacau Pataca0.15514-08-2020
LBPLebanese Pound29.17514-08-2020
MVRMaldives Rufiyaa0.30214-08-2020
SYPSyrian Pound24.33614-08-2020
SZLSwaziland Lilageni0.33714-08-2020
YERYemen Riyal4.81414-08-2020
KPWNorth Korean Won17.43814-08-2020
GHSGhanian Cedi0.11014-08-2020
UZSUzbekistan Sum198.15414-08-2020
RSDSerbian Dinar1.92314-08-2020
TRYTurkish Lira0.14314-08-2020
GELGeorgian lari0.05914-08-2020
AZNAzerbaijani manat0.03314-08-2020
KGSKyrgyzstan Som1.51114-08-2020
IQDIraqi Dinar23.03814-08-2020
BTCBitcoin0.00014-08-2020
AFNAfghan afghani1.49214-08-2020
AMDArmenian dram9.38414-08-2020
BYNBelarusian ruble0.04814-08-2020
CDFCongolese franc37.86314-08-2020
ETHEthereum0.00014-08-2020
LTCLitecoin0.00014-08-2020

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth