Loading…

विनिमय दर GMD

कोडमुद्राओंध्वजमूल्यदिनांक
INRIndian Rupee1.44223-05-2017
EUREuro0.02023-05-2017
USDUS Dollar0.02223-05-2017
JPYJapanese Yen2.47323-05-2017
CNYChinese Yuan0.15323-05-2017
QARQatar Rial0.08123-05-2017
CUPCuban Peso0.02223-05-2017
THBThai Baht0.76423-05-2017
LKRSri Lanka Rupee3.39923-05-2017
KWDKuwaiti Dinar0.00723-05-2017
RUBRussian Rouble1.25723-05-2017
PKRPakistani Rupee2.33223-05-2017
PGKPapua New Guinea Kina0.07123-05-2017
KESKenyan Shilling2.29223-05-2017
DJFDijibouti Franc3.95323-05-2017
TOPTonga Pa'anga0.05123-05-2017
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0.01723-05-2017
MROMauritania Ougulya7.94323-05-2017
LSLLesotho Loti0.29423-05-2017
NZDNew Zealand Dollar0.03223-05-2017
WSTSamoa Tala0.05823-05-2017
CADCanadian Dollar0.03023-05-2017
SCRSeychelles Rupee0.29323-05-2017
BWPBotswana Pula0.23023-05-2017
GBPBritish Pound0.01723-05-2017
HRKCroatian Kuna0.14723-05-2017
MADMoroccan Dirham0.21623-05-2017
MMKMyanmar Kyat30.43423-05-2017
VUVVanuatu Vatu2.38423-05-2017
BRLBrazilian Real0.07323-05-2017
VNDVietnam Dong504.53823-05-2017
KZTKazakhstan Tenge6.91123-05-2017
MXNMexican Peso0.41623-05-2017
AOAAngolan Kwanza3.67323-05-2017
HKDHong Kong Dollar0.17323-05-2017
ETBEthiopian Birr0.50923-05-2017
NGNNigerian Naira7.00823-05-2017
KRWKorean Won24.94123-05-2017
SZLSwaziland Lilageni0.29523-05-2017
KHRCambodia Riel89.86723-05-2017
BOBBolivian Boliviano0.15323-05-2017
BTNBhutan Ngultrum1.44023-05-2017
NADNamibian Dollar0.29423-05-2017
MURMauritius Rupee0.77223-05-2017
KMFComoros Franc10.01123-05-2017
EGPEgyptian Pound0.40223-05-2017
ERNEritrea Nakfa0.34023-05-2017
PABPanama Balboa0.02223-05-2017
ZARSouth African Rand0.29523-05-2017
PHPPhilippine Peso1.10823-05-2017
RONRomanian New Leu0.09023-05-2017
CHFSwiss Franc0.02223-05-2017
HNLHonduras Lempira0.52123-05-2017
MDLMoldovan Leu0.40523-05-2017
TTDTrinidad&Tobago Dollar0.15023-05-2017
PLNPolish Zloty0.08323-05-2017
TWDTaiwan Dollar0.67023-05-2017
DOPDominican Peso1.04823-05-2017
MKDMacedonian Denar1.21323-05-2017
HUFHungarian Forint6.09923-05-2017
BSDBahamian Dollar0.02223-05-2017
GNFGuinea Franc202.26723-05-2017
KYDCayman Islands Dollar0.01823-05-2017
NOKNorwegian Krone0.18523-05-2017
DZDAlgerian Dinar2.39923-05-2017
MGAMalagasy ariary68.92123-05-2017
MVRMaldives Rufiyaa0.34523-05-2017
ALLAlbanian Lek2.65523-05-2017
NIONicaragua Cordoba0.65723-05-2017
MWKMalawi Kwacha15.96023-05-2017
CZKCzech Koruna0.52423-05-2017
BDTBangladesh Taka1.79323-05-2017
BGNBulgarian Lev0.03923-05-2017
BMDBermuda Dollar0.02223-05-2017
NPRNepalese Rupee2.28823-05-2017
MYRMalaysian Ringgit0.09623-05-2017
PENPeruvian Nuevo Sol0.07323-05-2017
DKKDanish Krone0.14723-05-2017
CLPChilean Peso14.91423-05-2017
CVECape Verde Escudo2.18123-05-2017
ISKIceland Krona2.21523-05-2017
BIFBurundi Franc37.86223-05-2017
UGXUgandan Shilling80.40023-05-2017
KGSKyrgyzstan Som1.51023-05-2017
YERYemen Riyal5.56023-05-2017
IDRIndonesian Rupiah295.68423-05-2017
AWGAruba Florin0.04023-05-2017
ILSIsraeli Shekel0.08023-05-2017
TZSTanzanian Shilling49.61123-05-2017
GTQGuatemala Quetzal0.16323-05-2017
AUDAustralian Dollar0.03023-05-2017
LYDLibyan Dinar0.03123-05-2017
SBDSolomon Islands Dollar0.17623-05-2017
SVCEl Salvador Colon0.19423-05-2017
JMDJamaican Dollar2.87823-05-2017
COPColombian Peso64.60323-05-2017
TNDTunisian Dinar0.05323-05-2017
LAKLao Kip182.29123-05-2017
BHDBahraini Dinar0.00823-05-2017
SEKSwedish Krona0.19323-05-2017
UZSUzbekistan Sum84.53823-05-2017
IQDIraqi Dinar26.27423-05-2017
SGDSingapore Dollar0.03123-05-2017
PYGParaguayan Guarani123.98423-05-2017
GELGeorgian lari0.05423-05-2017
RWFRwanda Franc18.22623-05-2017
SLLSierra Leone Leone165.29523-05-2017
STDSao Tome Dobra484.53223-05-2017
SHPSt Helena Pound0.01723-05-2017
MNTMongolian Tugrik53.66023-05-2017
UAHUkraine Hryvnia0.58623-05-2017
BAMBosnian Convertible Marka0.03923-05-2017
CRCCosta Rica Colon12.64423-05-2017
LRDLiberian Dollar2.04723-05-2017
ARSArgentine Peso0.36023-05-2017
LBPLebanese Pound33.51523-05-2017
AZNAzerbaijani manat0.03823-05-2017
FJDFiji Dollar0.04723-05-2017
MOPMacau Pataca0.17823-05-2017
SRDGuinea Suriname0.16623-05-2017
BZDBelize Dollar0.04423-05-2017
OMROmani Rial0.00923-05-2017
SOSSomali Shilling12.21423-05-2017
TRYTurkish Lira0.07923-05-2017
RSDSerbian Dinar2.43923-05-2017
IRRIran Rial721.69123-05-2017
KPWNorth Korean Won20.02223-05-2017
GYDGuyana Dollar4.55023-05-2017
HTGHaiti Gourde1.48223-05-2017
UYUUruguayan Peso0.62823-05-2017
SARSaudi Arabian Riyal0.08323-05-2017
BNDBrunei Dollar0.03123-05-2017
GIPGibraltar Pound0.01723-05-2017
JODJordanian Dinar0.01623-05-2017
BBDBarbados Dollar0.04423-05-2017
GHSGhanian Cedi0.09623-05-2017
SYPSyrian Pound11.45723-05-2017
AEDUAE Dirham0.08223-05-2017

Loading…

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth