विनिमय दर GMD

कोडमुद्राओंध्वजमूल्यदिनांक
EUREuro0.01628-11-2020
USDUS Dollar0.01928-11-2020
GBPBritish Pound0.01528-11-2020
INRIndian Rupee1.43628-11-2020
JPYJapanese Yen2.02128-11-2020
CHFSwiss Franc0.01828-11-2020
CNYChinese Yuan0.12828-11-2020
MXNMexican Peso0.38928-11-2020
BRLBrazilian Real0.10328-11-2020
COPColombian Peso69.99828-11-2020
RUBRussian Rouble1.47528-11-2020
THBThai Baht0.58828-11-2020
MADMoroccan Dirham0.17328-11-2020
CADCanadian Dollar0.02528-11-2020
CUPCuban Peso0.48528-11-2020
VNDVietnam Dong450.01928-11-2020
ARSArgentine Peso1.57328-11-2020
CRCCosta Rica Colon11.69928-11-2020
AUDAustralian Dollar0.02628-11-2020
ZARSouth African Rand0.29628-11-2020
UAHUkraine Hryvnia0.55228-11-2020
KRWKorean Won21.44528-11-2020
CLPChilean Peso14.91628-11-2020
TNDTunisian Dinar0.05328-11-2020
CZKCzech Koruna0.42528-11-2020
DOPDominican Peso1.12728-11-2020
PENPeruvian Nuevo Sol0.07028-11-2020
DZDAlgerian Dinar2.50028-11-2020
GTQGuatemala Quetzal0.15228-11-2020
HUFHungarian Forint5.86628-11-2020
HNLHonduras Lempira0.46928-11-2020
NZDNew Zealand Dollar0.02828-11-2020
ETBEthiopian Birr0.71728-11-2020
IDRIndonesian Rupiah274.56328-11-2020
BIFBurundi Franc37.39228-11-2020
NIONicaragua Cordoba0.67128-11-2020
CVECape Verde Escudo1.79228-11-2020
PLNPolish Zloty0.07328-11-2020
HRKCroatian Kuna0.12328-11-2020
BOBBolivian Boliviano0.13228-11-2020
BWPBotswana Pula0.21428-11-2020
MURMauritius Rupee0.77428-11-2020
MYRMalaysian Ringgit0.07928-11-2020
PHPPhilippine Peso0.93428-11-2020
AOAAngolan Kwanza12.45228-11-2020
ILSIsraeli Shekel0.06428-11-2020
KESKenyan Shilling2.13628-11-2020
VUVVanuatu Vatu2.12628-11-2020
AWGAruba Florin0.03528-11-2020
GNFGuinea Franc190.47328-11-2020
FJDFiji Dollar0.04028-11-2020
JMDJamaican Dollar2.82328-11-2020
NGNNigerian Naira7.32028-11-2020
HTGHaiti Gourde1.27228-11-2020
BMDBermuda Dollar0.01928-11-2020
TWDTaiwan Dollar0.55328-11-2020
UYUUruguayan Peso0.82828-11-2020
TOPTonga Pa'anga0.04428-11-2020
PKRPakistani Rupee3.08728-11-2020
BSDBahamian Dollar0.01928-11-2020
HKDHong Kong Dollar0.15028-11-2020
EGPEgyptian Pound0.30328-11-2020
SBDSolomon Islands Dollar0.15528-11-2020
KZTKazakhstan Tenge8.24028-11-2020
ALLAlbanian Lek2.00428-11-2020
ISKIceland Krona2.57928-11-2020
MWKMalawi Kwacha14.49528-11-2020
NOKNorwegian Krone0.17128-11-2020
PABPanama Balboa0.01928-11-2020
AEDUAE Dirham0.07128-11-2020
KHRCambodia Riel78.19328-11-2020
WSTSamoa Tala0.05028-11-2020
GYDGuyana Dollar4.02928-11-2020
SGDSingapore Dollar0.02628-11-2020
QARQatar Rial0.07128-11-2020
NADNamibian Dollar0.29628-11-2020
LKRSri Lanka Rupee3.59528-11-2020
KMFComoros Franc8.00428-11-2020
BZDBelize Dollar0.03928-11-2020
BHDBahraini Dinar0.00728-11-2020
PGKPapua New Guinea Kina0.06728-11-2020
SEKSwedish Krona0.16528-11-2020
DKKDanish Krone0.12128-11-2020
RONRomanian New Leu0.07828-11-2020
SVCEl Salvador Colon0.17028-11-2020
BBDBarbados Dollar0.03928-11-2020
SCRSeychelles Rupee0.39728-11-2020
SARSaudi Arabian Riyal0.07328-11-2020
OMROmani Rial0.00728-11-2020
BDTBangladesh Taka1.64528-11-2020
PYGParaguayan Guarani136.85828-11-2020
DJFDijibouti Franc3.43928-11-2020
KWDKuwaiti Dinar0.00628-11-2020
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0.01528-11-2020
BGNBulgarian Lev0.03228-11-2020
MMKMyanmar Kyat25.47628-11-2020
BNDBrunei Dollar0.02628-11-2020
LSLLesotho Loti0.29628-11-2020
RWFRwanda Franc18.60828-11-2020
UGXUgandan Shilling71.68928-11-2020
IRRIran Rial815.53428-11-2020
SRDGuinea Suriname0.27228-11-2020
TZSTanzanian Shilling44.93228-11-2020
MDLMoldovan Leu0.33228-11-2020
LYDLibyan Dinar0.02628-11-2020
KYDCayman Islands Dollar0.01628-11-2020
LAKLao Kip179.48528-11-2020
MNTMongolian Tugrik55.34228-11-2020
MKDMacedonian Denar0.99828-11-2020
ERNEritrea Nakfa0.29328-11-2020
TTDTrinidad&Tobago Dollar0.13128-11-2020
MGAMalagasy ariary72.62128-11-2020
SOSSomali Shilling11.12628-11-2020
JODJordanian Dinar0.01428-11-2020
GIPGibraltar Pound0.01528-11-2020
NPRNepalese Rupee2.29028-11-2020
BAMBosnian Convertible Marka0.03228-11-2020
SLLSierra Leone Leone192.69528-11-2020
BTNBhutan Ngultrum1.43428-11-2020
SHPSt Helena Pound0.01528-11-2020
LRDLiberian Dollar3.03928-11-2020
MOPMacau Pataca0.15528-11-2020
LBPLebanese Pound29.20428-11-2020
SYPSyrian Pound24.38828-11-2020
MVRMaldives Rufiyaa0.30228-11-2020
YERYemen Riyal4.85028-11-2020
GHSGhanian Cedi0.11328-11-2020
KPWNorth Korean Won17.47628-11-2020
UZSUzbekistan Sum201.35928-11-2020
GELGeorgian lari0.06428-11-2020
RSDSerbian Dinar1.90828-11-2020
TRYTurkish Lira0.15228-11-2020
SZLSwaziland Lilageni0.29628-11-2020
AZNAzerbaijani manat0.03328-11-2020
KGSKyrgyzstan Som1.64628-11-2020
IQDIraqi Dinar23.08728-11-2020
BTCBitcoin0.00028-11-2020
AFNAfghan afghani1.49128-11-2020
AMDArmenian dram9.85828-11-2020
BYNBelarusian ruble0.05028-11-2020
CDFCongolese franc38.07028-11-2020
ETHEthereum0.00028-11-2020
LTCLitecoin0.00028-11-2020

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth