विनिमय दर GMD

कोडमुद्राओंध्वजमूल्यदिनांक
EUREuro0.01826-05-2020
USDUS Dollar0.02026-05-2020
GBPBritish Pound0.01626-05-2020
INRIndian Rupee1.47826-05-2020
JPYJapanese Yen2.09926-05-2020
MXNMexican Peso0.43326-05-2020
CHFSwiss Franc0.01926-05-2020
CNYChinese Yuan0.13926-05-2020
BRLBrazilian Real0.10526-05-2020
COPColombian Peso73.56326-05-2020
THBThai Baht0.62226-05-2020
RUBRussian Rouble1.38126-05-2020
CADCanadian Dollar0.02726-05-2020
MADMoroccan Dirham0.19326-05-2020
ARSArgentine Peso1.32926-05-2020
AUDAustralian Dollar0.02926-05-2020
VNDVietnam Dong455.76226-05-2020
CUPCuban Peso0.48826-05-2020
CRCCosta Rica Colon11.09726-05-2020
ZARSouth African Rand0.34026-05-2020
UAHUkraine Hryvnia0.52626-05-2020
PENPeruvian Nuevo Sol0.06726-05-2020
CLPChilean Peso15.61826-05-2020
KRWKorean Won24.05326-05-2020
DZDAlgerian Dinar2.50226-05-2020
NZDNew Zealand Dollar0.03126-05-2020
CZKCzech Koruna0.48226-05-2020
GTQGuatemala Quetzal0.15026-05-2020
ETBEthiopian Birr0.66026-05-2020
HNLHonduras Lempira0.48526-05-2020
DOPDominican Peso1.09226-05-2020
CVECape Verde Escudo1.96326-05-2020
BWPBotswana Pula0.23226-05-2020
HRKCroatian Kuna0.13526-05-2020
TNDTunisian Dinar0.05626-05-2020
BOBBolivian Boliviano0.13326-05-2020
VUVVanuatu Vatu2.30226-05-2020
BIFBurundi Franc36.97826-05-2020
PLNPolish Zloty0.07926-05-2020
FJDFiji Dollar0.04426-05-2020
PHPPhilippine Peso0.98526-05-2020
HUFHungarian Forint6.21326-05-2020
NGNNigerian Naira7.57826-05-2020
GNFGuinea Franc183.94526-05-2020
BMDBermuda Dollar0.02026-05-2020
AOAAngolan Kwanza11.26926-05-2020
KESKenyan Shilling2.09026-05-2020
JMDJamaican Dollar2.80626-05-2020
NIONicaragua Cordoba0.66026-05-2020
UYUUruguayan Peso0.84326-05-2020
MWKMalawi Kwacha14.21526-05-2020
SBDSolomon Islands Dollar0.16326-05-2020
BSDBahamian Dollar0.02026-05-2020
IDRIndonesian Rupiah287.69526-05-2020
SCRSeychelles Rupee0.34126-05-2020
MURMauritius Rupee0.77826-05-2020
MYRMalaysian Ringgit0.08526-05-2020
HKDHong Kong Dollar0.15126-05-2020
WSTSamoa Tala0.05526-05-2020
DJFDijibouti Franc3.46726-05-2020
PKRPakistani Rupee3.12826-05-2020
EGPEgyptian Pound0.30926-05-2020
TOPTonga Pa'anga0.04626-05-2020
ISKIceland Krona2.74526-05-2020
KHRCambodia Riel79.82126-05-2020
NADNamibian Dollar0.34326-05-2020
BZDBelize Dollar0.03926-05-2020
ILSIsraeli Shekel0.06926-05-2020
PABPanama Balboa0.02026-05-2020
KMFComoros Franc8.63326-05-2020
AWGAruba Florin0.03526-05-2020
ALLAlbanian Lek2.21726-05-2020
AEDUAE Dirham0.07226-05-2020
HTGHaiti Gourde2.05426-05-2020
BGNBulgarian Lev0.03526-05-2020
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0.01626-05-2020
LSLLesotho Loti0.34526-05-2020
BHDBahraini Dinar0.00726-05-2020
NOKNorwegian Krone0.19426-05-2020
GYDGuyana Dollar4.03226-05-2020
SGDSingapore Dollar0.02826-05-2020
PYGParaguayan Guarani129.00426-05-2020
DKKDanish Krone0.13326-05-2020
PGKPapua New Guinea Kina0.06826-05-2020
SVCEl Salvador Colon0.17126-05-2020
TWDTaiwan Dollar0.58526-05-2020
SRDGuinea Suriname0.14526-05-2020
LKRSri Lanka Rupee3.63326-05-2020
BBDBarbados Dollar0.03926-05-2020
KYDCayman Islands Dollar0.01626-05-2020
SEKSwedish Krona0.18826-05-2020
QARQatar Rial0.07126-05-2020
KZTKazakhstan Tenge8.05426-05-2020
OMROmani Rial0.00826-05-2020
MKDMacedonian Denar1.09426-05-2020
LYDLibyan Dinar0.02726-05-2020
RONRomanian New Leu0.08626-05-2020
BDTBangladesh Taka1.65626-05-2020
MDLMoldovan Leu0.34326-05-2020
TTDTrinidad&Tobago Dollar0.13126-05-2020
KWDKuwaiti Dinar0.00626-05-2020
ERNEritrea Nakfa0.29426-05-2020
TZSTanzanian Shilling45.11726-05-2020
MGAMalagasy ariary73.43826-05-2020
MMKMyanmar Kyat27.37426-05-2020
SOSSomali Shilling11.15226-05-2020
UGXUgandan Shilling73.90626-05-2020
JODJordanian Dinar0.01426-05-2020
BNDBrunei Dollar0.02826-05-2020
MNTMongolian Tugrik54.70726-05-2020
IRRIran Rial820.31326-05-2020
RWFRwanda Franc18.04926-05-2020
GIPGibraltar Pound0.01626-05-2020
SZLSwaziland Lilageni0.34026-05-2020
SARSaudi Arabian Riyal0.07326-05-2020
SLLSierra Leone Leone188.96526-05-2020
BAMBosnian Convertible Marka0.03526-05-2020
NPRNepalese Rupee2.36826-05-2020
BTNBhutan Ngultrum1.48426-05-2020
SHPSt Helena Pound0.01626-05-2020
MOPMacau Pataca0.15626-05-2020
LBPLebanese Pound29.40426-05-2020
MVRMaldives Rufiyaa0.30426-05-2020
LRDLiberian Dollar3.86726-05-2020
LAKLao Kip175.13726-05-2020
SYPSyrian Pound10.02026-05-2020
AZNAzerbaijani manat0.03326-05-2020
YERYemen Riyal4.86426-05-2020
KPWNorth Korean Won17.57826-05-2020
KGSKyrgyzstan Som1.44626-05-2020
IQDIraqi Dinar23.22326-05-2020
GHSGhanian Cedi0.11226-05-2020
UZSUzbekistan Sum196.87526-05-2020
RSDSerbian Dinar2.11926-05-2020
TRYTurkish Lira0.13126-05-2020
GELGeorgian lari0.06226-05-2020
BTCBitcoin0.00026-05-2020
AFNAfghan afghani1.49426-05-2020
AMDArmenian dram9.44026-05-2020
BYNBelarusian ruble0.04726-05-2020
CDFCongolese franc35.27226-05-2020
ETHEthereum0.00026-05-2020
LTCLitecoin0.00026-05-2020

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth