Loading…

विनिमय दर GMD

कोडमुद्राओंध्वजमूल्यदिनांक
EUREuro0.01919-09-2017
INRIndian Rupee1.43619-09-2017
USDUS Dollar0.02219-09-2017
JPYJapanese Yen2.49119-09-2017
CNYChinese Yuan0.14719-09-2017
GBPBritish Pound0.01719-09-2017
BRLBrazilian Real0.07019-09-2017
CHFSwiss Franc0.02219-09-2017
MXNMexican Peso0.39719-09-2017
THBThai Baht0.73819-09-2017
RUBRussian Rouble1.30019-09-2017
CUPCuban Peso0.02219-09-2017
CADCanadian Dollar0.02719-09-2017
VNDVietnam Dong507.66119-09-2017
MADMoroccan Dirham0.20819-09-2017
NZDNew Zealand Dollar0.03119-09-2017
AUDAustralian Dollar0.02819-09-2017
COPColombian Peso64.70619-09-2017
ARSArgentine Peso0.38319-09-2017
DJFDijibouti Franc3.97619-09-2017
MROMauritania Ougulya8.06319-09-2017
PENPeruvian Nuevo Sol0.07219-09-2017
SCRSeychelles Rupee0.30019-09-2017
DZDAlgerian Dinar2.48319-09-2017
UAHUkraine Hryvnia0.58319-09-2017
BIFBurundi Franc38.72919-09-2017
HRKCroatian Kuna0.13919-09-2017
ETBEthiopian Birr0.52219-09-2017
CLPChilean Peso13.96619-09-2017
ZARSouth African Rand0.29719-09-2017
BWPBotswana Pula0.22719-09-2017
NGNNigerian Naira7.99619-09-2017
KMFComoros Franc9.23119-09-2017
KESKenyan Shilling2.30219-09-2017
LSLLesotho Loti0.29819-09-2017
AOAAngolan Kwanza3.68819-09-2017
CVECape Verde Escudo2.05319-09-2017
DOPDominican Peso1.05019-09-2017
EGPEgyptian Pound0.39419-09-2017
NADNamibian Dollar0.29719-09-2017
CZKCzech Koruna0.48619-09-2017
BOBBolivian Boliviano0.15419-09-2017
VUVVanuatu Vatu2.30619-09-2017
GNFGuinea Franc198.79419-09-2017
MURMauritius Rupee0.74319-09-2017
MWKMalawi Kwacha16.00019-09-2017
WSTSamoa Tala0.05619-09-2017
SBDSolomon Islands Dollar0.17419-09-2017
CRCCosta Rica Colon12.78819-09-2017
UYUUruguayan Peso0.64419-09-2017
TNDTunisian Dinar0.05419-09-2017
PLNPolish Zloty0.08019-09-2017
PGKPapua New Guinea Kina0.07119-09-2017
KRWKorean Won25.23119-09-2017
NIONicaragua Cordoba0.67819-09-2017
LYDLibyan Dinar0.03019-09-2017
HNLHonduras Lempira0.52119-09-2017
BMDBermuda Dollar0.02219-09-2017
PHPPhilippine Peso1.13819-09-2017
FJDFiji Dollar0.04519-09-2017
JMDJamaican Dollar2.89519-09-2017
PABPanama Balboa0.02219-09-2017
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0.01719-09-2017
HUFHungarian Forint5.73119-09-2017
TOPTonga Pa'anga0.04919-09-2017
GTQGuatemala Quetzal0.16319-09-2017
KHRCambodia Riel90.48519-09-2017
ISKIceland Krona2.36719-09-2017
PKRPakistani Rupee2.35119-09-2017
SRDGuinea Suriname0.16519-09-2017
HKDHong Kong Dollar0.17419-09-2017
NOKNorwegian Krone0.17419-09-2017
BSDBahamian Dollar0.02219-09-2017
QARQatar Rial0.08119-09-2017
STDSao Tome Dobra456.22319-09-2017
MDLMoldovan Leu0.39219-09-2017
BZDBelize Dollar0.04519-09-2017
TTDTrinidad&Tobago Dollar0.15019-09-2017
KWDKuwaiti Dinar0.00719-09-2017
TWDTaiwan Dollar0.67319-09-2017
MYRMalaysian Ringgit0.09419-09-2017
LKRSri Lanka Rupee3.42019-09-2017
RONRomanian New Leu0.08619-09-2017
PYGParaguayan Guarani126.25419-09-2017
BGNBulgarian Lev0.03619-09-2017
BHDBahraini Dinar0.00819-09-2017
SVCEl Salvador Colon0.19519-09-2017
KZTKazakhstan Tenge7.62519-09-2017
MMKMyanmar Kyat30.33319-09-2017
AWGAruba Florin0.04019-09-2017
SZLSwaziland Lilageni0.29719-09-2017
GYDGuyana Dollar4.52519-09-2017
DKKDanish Krone0.13919-09-2017
KYDCayman Islands Dollar0.01819-09-2017
MKDMacedonian Denar1.14019-09-2017
BBDBarbados Dollar0.04519-09-2017
IDRIndonesian Rupiah296.47119-09-2017
ERNEritrea Nakfa0.34119-09-2017
ILSIsraeli Shekel0.07819-09-2017
SEKSwedish Krona0.17719-09-2017
HTGHaiti Gourde1.36619-09-2017
GIPGibraltar Pound0.01719-09-2017
TZSTanzanian Shilling49.98919-09-2017
SOSSomali Shilling12.44119-09-2017
RWFRwanda Franc18.50319-09-2017
MVRMaldives Rufiyaa0.34319-09-2017
UGXUgandan Shilling80.07619-09-2017
ALLAlbanian Lek2.50719-09-2017
BTNBhutan Ngultrum1.43219-09-2017
SHPSt Helena Pound0.01719-09-2017
NPRNepalese Rupee2.28219-09-2017
AEDUAE Dirham0.08219-09-2017
BDTBangladesh Taka1.83119-09-2017
SLLSierra Leone Leone167.52319-09-2017
MNTMongolian Tugrik55.12619-09-2017
LRDLiberian Dollar2.60919-09-2017
OMROmani Rial0.00919-09-2017
IRRIran Rial748.60419-09-2017
BAMBosnian Convertible Marka0.03619-09-2017
LBPLebanese Pound33.62719-09-2017
MOPMacau Pataca0.18019-09-2017
YERYemen Riyal5.58319-09-2017
BNDBrunei Dollar0.03019-09-2017
LAKLao Kip185.41419-09-2017
SYPSyrian Pound11.50319-09-2017
SGDSingapore Dollar0.03019-09-2017
JODJordanian Dinar0.01619-09-2017
SARSaudi Arabian Riyal0.08419-09-2017
IQDIraqi Dinar26.04419-09-2017
KPWNorth Korean Won20.10319-09-2017
KGSKyrgyzstan Som1.52919-09-2017
UZSUzbekistan Sum180.31019-09-2017
TRYTurkish Lira0.07819-09-2017
GELGeorgian lari0.05519-09-2017
AZNAzerbaijani manat0.03819-09-2017
GHSGhanian Cedi0.09919-09-2017
RSDSerbian Dinar2.21319-09-2017

Loading…

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth