विनिमय दर HKD

कोडमुद्राओंध्वजमूल्यदिनांक
EUREuro0.11424-05-2019
USDUS Dollar0.12724-05-2019
GBPBritish Pound0.10024-05-2019
INRIndian Rupee8.83724-05-2019
MXNMexican Peso2.42624-05-2019
JPYJapanese Yen13.92624-05-2019
CHFSwiss Franc0.12824-05-2019
CNYChinese Yuan0.87924-05-2019
GMDGambian Dalasi6.29524-05-2019
BRLBrazilian Real0.51124-05-2019
COPColombian Peso427.75824-05-2019
RUBRussian Rouble8.20924-05-2019
THBThai Baht4.05524-05-2019
CADCanadian Dollar0.17124-05-2019
VNDVietnam Dong2978.12424-05-2019
MADMoroccan Dirham1.23424-05-2019
AUDAustralian Dollar0.18424-05-2019
CUPCuban Peso0.12724-05-2019
ARSArgentine Peso5.71024-05-2019
ZARSouth African Rand1.83324-05-2019
CRCCosta Rica Colon74.77424-05-2019
UAHUkraine Hryvnia3.36224-05-2019
PENPeruvian Nuevo Sol0.42624-05-2019
CLPChilean Peso88.36324-05-2019
NZDNew Zealand Dollar0.19424-05-2019
DZDAlgerian Dinar15.23824-05-2019
CZKCzech Koruna2.93524-05-2019
GTQGuatemala Quetzal0.97724-05-2019
KRWKorean Won150.91324-05-2019
ETBEthiopian Birr3.65724-05-2019
DOPDominican Peso6.43524-05-2019
BWPBotswana Pula1.37124-05-2019
CVECape Verde Escudo12.58524-05-2019
HRKCroatian Kuna0.84424-05-2019
VUVVanuatu Vatu14.39724-05-2019
HNLHonduras Lempira3.10124-05-2019
BOBBolivian Boliviano0.87424-05-2019
PLNPolish Zloty0.48824-05-2019
BIFBurundi Franc232.31924-05-2019
NGNNigerian Naira45.35724-05-2019
FJDFiji Dollar0.27324-05-2019
PHPPhilippine Peso6.63524-05-2019
AOAAngolan Kwanza41.68924-05-2019
KESKenyan Shilling12.86824-05-2019
GNFGuinea Franc1159.39824-05-2019
TNDTunisian Dinar0.38124-05-2019
JMDJamaican Dollar16.99924-05-2019
SCRSeychelles Rupee1.74524-05-2019
HUFHungarian Forint36.96724-05-2019
NIONicaragua Cordoba4.18424-05-2019
BMDBermuda Dollar0.12724-05-2019
UYUUruguayan Peso4.49324-05-2019
MWKMalawi Kwacha93.45124-05-2019
SBDSolomon Islands Dollar1.04424-05-2019
DJFDijibouti Franc22.61524-05-2019
MURMauritius Rupee4.48524-05-2019
IDRIndonesian Rupiah1832.74124-05-2019
BSDBahamian Dollar0.12724-05-2019
WSTSamoa Tala0.34324-05-2019
TOPTonga Pa'anga0.30024-05-2019
PKRPakistani Rupee19.30224-05-2019
ISKIceland Krona15.72824-05-2019
EGPEgyptian Pound2.14624-05-2019
MYRMalaysian Ringgit0.53324-05-2019
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0.10024-05-2019
KMFComoros Franc55.93124-05-2019
PABPanama Balboa0.12724-05-2019
NADNamibian Dollar1.83324-05-2019
KHRCambodia Riel515.61424-05-2019
ILSIsraeli Shekel0.45824-05-2019
HTGHaiti Gourde11.44124-05-2019
BZDBelize Dollar0.25524-05-2019
AWGAruba Florin0.22724-05-2019
AEDUAE Dirham0.46824-05-2019
BGNBulgarian Lev0.22424-05-2019
LSLLesotho Loti1.83324-05-2019
PYGParaguayan Guarani796.54524-05-2019
NOKNorwegian Krone1.10624-05-2019
SGDSingapore Dollar0.17524-05-2019
BHDBahraini Dinar0.04824-05-2019
GYDGuyana Dollar26.30824-05-2019
SRDGuinea Suriname0.94324-05-2019
ALLAlbanian Lek13.86824-05-2019
PGKPapua New Guinea Kina0.42324-05-2019
DKKDanish Krone0.84924-05-2019
TWDTaiwan Dollar4.00924-05-2019
KYDCayman Islands Dollar0.10424-05-2019
LKRSri Lanka Rupee22.46224-05-2019
SVCEl Salvador Colon1.11524-05-2019
MDLMoldovan Leu2.28724-05-2019
BBDBarbados Dollar0.25524-05-2019
LYDLibyan Dinar0.17724-05-2019
QARQatar Rial0.46424-05-2019
SEKSwedish Krona1.21524-05-2019
OMROmani Rial0.04924-05-2019
MKDMacedonian Denar7.00424-05-2019
TTDTrinidad&Tobago Dollar0.85724-05-2019
KZTKazakhstan Tenge48.28724-05-2019
RONRomanian New Leu0.54124-05-2019
ERNEritrea Nakfa1.91624-05-2019
KWDKuwaiti Dinar0.03924-05-2019
BDTBangladesh Taka10.75224-05-2019
TZSTanzanian Shilling291.76124-05-2019
SOSSomali Shilling72.74924-05-2019
UGXUgandan Shilling478.79324-05-2019
MGAMalagasy ariary460.57424-05-2019
JODJordanian Dinar0.09024-05-2019
MNTMongolian Tugrik334.31424-05-2019
MMKMyanmar Kyat195.31424-05-2019
IRRIran Rial5351.06824-05-2019
SLLSierra Leone Leone1128.18424-05-2019
SZLSwaziland Lilageni1.83324-05-2019
BNDBrunei Dollar0.17524-05-2019
RWFRwanda Franc114.66624-05-2019
MVRMaldives Rufiyaa1.93824-05-2019
NPRNepalese Rupee14.23424-05-2019
GIPGibraltar Pound0.10024-05-2019
SHPSt Helena Pound0.10024-05-2019
BAMBosnian Convertible Marka0.22324-05-2019
SARSaudi Arabian Riyal0.47824-05-2019
MOPMacau Pataca1.03024-05-2019
BTNBhutan Ngultrum8.90924-05-2019
LBPLebanese Pound191.61924-05-2019
LRDLiberian Dollar23.57024-05-2019
AZNAzerbaijani manat0.21724-05-2019
LAKLao Kip1100.15424-05-2019
SYPSyrian Pound65.61224-05-2019
YERYemen Riyal31.82624-05-2019
IQDIraqi Dinar151.10424-05-2019
KPWNorth Korean Won114.66624-05-2019
KGSKyrgyzstan Som8.89624-05-2019
UZSUzbekistan Sum1070.21424-05-2019
RSDSerbian Dinar13.39824-05-2019
TRYTurkish Lira0.77524-05-2019
GHSGhanian Cedi0.65824-05-2019
GELGeorgian lari0.35324-05-2019
BTCBitcoin0.00024-05-2019
AFNAfghan afghani10.26624-05-2019
AMDArmenian dram61.09524-05-2019
BYNBelarusian ruble0.26424-05-2019
CDFCongolese franc208.42824-05-2019
ETHEthereum0.00124-05-2019
LTCLitecoin0.00124-05-2019

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth