विनिमय दर HKD

कोडमुद्राओंध्वजमूल्यदिनांक
EUREuro0.11505-07-2020
USDUS Dollar0.12905-07-2020
GBPBritish Pound0.10305-07-2020
INRIndian Rupee9.63105-07-2020
JPYJapanese Yen13.85705-07-2020
CHFSwiss Franc0.12205-07-2020
MXNMexican Peso2.88705-07-2020
CNYChinese Yuan0.91205-07-2020
BRLBrazilian Real0.68505-07-2020
GMDGambian Dalasi6.63205-07-2020
COPColombian Peso470.24905-07-2020
THBThai Baht4.01305-07-2020
RUBRussian Rouble9.20705-07-2020
CADCanadian Dollar0.17505-07-2020
MADMoroccan Dirham1.15305-07-2020
ARSArgentine Peso9.11405-07-2020
CUPCuban Peso3.22605-07-2020
VNDVietnam Dong2993.72805-07-2020
AUDAustralian Dollar0.18605-07-2020
CRCCosta Rica Colon74.46705-07-2020
UAHUkraine Hryvnia3.50405-07-2020
ZARSouth African Rand2.19405-07-2020
KRWKorean Won154.66105-07-2020
CLPChilean Peso103.51105-07-2020
CZKCzech Koruna3.05605-07-2020
PENPeruvian Nuevo Sol0.45705-07-2020
DZDAlgerian Dinar16.63805-07-2020
TNDTunisian Dinar0.36805-07-2020
DOPDominican Peso7.50805-07-2020
NZDNew Zealand Dollar0.19705-07-2020
GTQGuatemala Quetzal0.99405-07-2020
ETBEthiopian Birr4.51705-07-2020
HNLHonduras Lempira3.18405-07-2020
CVECape Verde Escudo12.65705-07-2020
BWPBotswana Pula1.50505-07-2020
HRKCroatian Kuna0.86705-07-2020
HUFHungarian Forint40.51805-07-2020
BIFBurundi Franc245.21605-07-2020
BOBBolivian Boliviano0.88105-07-2020
VUVVanuatu Vatu14.74205-07-2020
FJDFiji Dollar0.27605-07-2020
PLNPolish Zloty0.51105-07-2020
PHPPhilippine Peso6.39605-07-2020
NIONicaragua Cordoba4.41205-07-2020
GNFGuinea Franc1232.38505-07-2020
NGNNigerian Naira49.68305-07-2020
IDRIndonesian Rupiah1879.29105-07-2020
KESKenyan Shilling13.73705-07-2020
AOAAngolan Kwanza73.09305-07-2020
BMDBermuda Dollar0.12905-07-2020
MURMauritius Rupee4.98905-07-2020
UYUUruguayan Peso5.47605-07-2020
JMDJamaican Dollar17.93705-07-2020
MYRMalaysian Ringgit0.55305-07-2020
MWKMalawi Kwacha94.18905-07-2020
SBDSolomon Islands Dollar1.07505-07-2020
ILSIsraeli Shekel0.44305-07-2020
BSDBahamian Dollar0.12905-07-2020
SCRSeychelles Rupee2.29805-07-2020
EGPEgyptian Pound2.07405-07-2020
AWGAruba Florin0.23005-07-2020
TOPTonga Pa'anga0.30305-07-2020
HTGHaiti Gourde13.82605-07-2020
PKRPakistani Rupee21.54005-07-2020
ISKIceland Krona17.92305-07-2020
WSTSamoa Tala0.34605-07-2020
DJFDijibouti Franc22.90605-07-2020
TWDTaiwan Dollar3.80005-07-2020
NADNamibian Dollar2.19405-07-2020
KHRCambodia Riel526.24805-07-2020
KMFComoros Franc55.87705-07-2020
BZDBelize Dollar0.25805-07-2020
PABPanama Balboa0.12905-07-2020
ALLAlbanian Lek14.18905-07-2020
NOKNorwegian Krone1.22105-07-2020
SGDSingapore Dollar0.18005-07-2020
AEDUAE Dirham0.47405-07-2020
KZTKazakhstan Tenge52.50505-07-2020
BHDBahraini Dinar0.04905-07-2020
GYDGuyana Dollar26.78705-07-2020
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0.10505-07-2020
DKKDanish Krone0.85505-07-2020
PYGParaguayan Guarani878.56605-07-2020
BGNBulgarian Lev0.22505-07-2020
PGKPapua New Guinea Kina0.44805-07-2020
LKRSri Lanka Rupee23.97705-07-2020
LSLLesotho Loti2.19805-07-2020
BBDBarbados Dollar0.25805-07-2020
SRDGuinea Suriname0.95505-07-2020
SVCEl Salvador Colon1.12905-07-2020
SEKSwedish Krona1.20205-07-2020
QARQatar Rial0.47005-07-2020
KYDCayman Islands Dollar0.10605-07-2020
OMROmani Rial0.05005-07-2020
BDTBangladesh Taka10.95605-07-2020
MKDMacedonian Denar7.05805-07-2020
RONRomanian New Leu0.55405-07-2020
LYDLibyan Dinar0.18005-07-2020
MDLMoldovan Leu2.20705-07-2020
TTDTrinidad&Tobago Dollar0.86405-07-2020
TZSTanzanian Shilling298.61105-07-2020
KWDKuwaiti Dinar0.04005-07-2020
SARSaudi Arabian Riyal0.48405-07-2020
ERNEritrea Nakfa1.94205-07-2020
MMKMyanmar Kyat175.24405-07-2020
IRRIran Rial5419.91405-07-2020
BNDBrunei Dollar0.18005-07-2020
RWFRwanda Franc119.80805-07-2020
UGXUgandan Shilling479.44305-07-2020
SOSSomali Shilling73.68505-07-2020
MGAMalagasy ariary491.01805-07-2020
MNTMongolian Tugrik364.70105-07-2020
JODJordanian Dinar0.09105-07-2020
GIPGibraltar Pound0.10505-07-2020
SLLSierra Leone Leone1244.51605-07-2020
BAMBosnian Convertible Marka0.22505-07-2020
NPRNepalese Rupee15.44905-07-2020
SHPSt Helena Pound0.10505-07-2020
BTNBhutan Ngultrum9.66205-07-2020
LAKLao Kip1164.63605-07-2020
LRDLiberian Dollar25.62505-07-2020
MOPMacau Pataca1.03005-07-2020
SZLSwaziland Lilageni2.19405-07-2020
LBPLebanese Pound194.30405-07-2020
MVRMaldives Rufiyaa2.00905-07-2020
SYPSyrian Pound66.20005-07-2020
YERYemen Riyal32.04605-07-2020
KPWNorth Korean Won116.14105-07-2020
AZNAzerbaijani manat0.21905-07-2020
GHSGhanian Cedi0.73705-07-2020
UZSUzbekistan Sum1309.94205-07-2020
RSDSerbian Dinar13.47105-07-2020
TRYTurkish Lira0.88505-07-2020
GELGeorgian lari0.39205-07-2020
KGSKyrgyzstan Som10.15105-07-2020
IQDIraqi Dinar153.43505-07-2020
BTCBitcoin0.00005-07-2020
AFNAfghan afghani9.94305-07-2020
AMDArmenian dram62.37305-07-2020
BYNBelarusian ruble0.31405-07-2020
CDFCongolese franc245.38005-07-2020
ETHEthereum0.00105-07-2020
LTCLitecoin0.00305-07-2020

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth