विनिमय दर HKD

कोडमुद्राओंध्वजमूल्यदिनांक
EUREuro0.10828-11-2020
USDUS Dollar0.12928-11-2020
INRIndian Rupee9.53728-11-2020
GBPBritish Pound0.09728-11-2020
JPYJapanese Yen13.42928-11-2020
CHFSwiss Franc0.11728-11-2020
CNYChinese Yuan0.84828-11-2020
MXNMexican Peso2.58528-11-2020
BRLBrazilian Real0.69028-11-2020
GMDGambian Dalasi6.64528-11-2020
COPColombian Peso465.10628-11-2020
THBThai Baht3.90928-11-2020
RUBRussian Rouble9.78028-11-2020
MADMoroccan Dirham1.16928-11-2020
CADCanadian Dollar0.16828-11-2020
CUPCuban Peso3.22528-11-2020
ARSArgentine Peso10.43828-11-2020
VNDVietnam Dong2990.18228-11-2020
AUDAustralian Dollar0.17528-11-2020
CRCCosta Rica Colon77.73428-11-2020
ZARSouth African Rand1.96928-11-2020
UAHUkraine Hryvnia3.66828-11-2020
KRWKorean Won142.49328-11-2020
CLPChilean Peso99.10728-11-2020
TNDTunisian Dinar0.35228-11-2020
CZKCzech Koruna2.82328-11-2020
DZDAlgerian Dinar16.61328-11-2020
PENPeruvian Nuevo Sol0.46428-11-2020
DOPDominican Peso7.48828-11-2020
HNLHonduras Lempira3.11928-11-2020
GTQGuatemala Quetzal1.00928-11-2020
HUFHungarian Forint38.97828-11-2020
IDRIndonesian Rupiah1824.35128-11-2020
PLNPolish Zloty0.48328-11-2020
NIONicaragua Cordoba4.45828-11-2020
ETBEthiopian Birr4.76128-11-2020
PHPPhilippine Peso6.20728-11-2020
BWPBotswana Pula1.42228-11-2020
BOBBolivian Boliviano0.88028-11-2020
MYRMalaysian Ringgit0.52528-11-2020
BIFBurundi Franc248.45128-11-2020
CVECape Verde Escudo11.90928-11-2020
MURMauritius Rupee5.12228-11-2020
NZDNew Zealand Dollar0.18428-11-2020
HRKCroatian Kuna0.81628-11-2020
AWGAruba Florin0.23028-11-2020
AOAAngolan Kwanza82.73528-11-2020
ILSIsraeli Shekel0.42828-11-2020
KESKenyan Shilling14.19228-11-2020
GNFGuinea Franc1265.60728-11-2020
VUVVanuatu Vatu14.12928-11-2020
HTGHaiti Gourde8.45128-11-2020
BMDBermuda Dollar0.12928-11-2020
FJDFiji Dollar0.26628-11-2020
JMDJamaican Dollar18.75428-11-2020
NGNNigerian Naira48.64128-11-2020
TOPTonga Pa'anga0.29528-11-2020
TWDTaiwan Dollar3.67828-11-2020
UYUUruguayan Peso5.50128-11-2020
PKRPakistani Rupee20.54128-11-2020
EGPEgyptian Pound2.01128-11-2020
KZTKazakhstan Tenge54.75228-11-2020
ALLAlbanian Lek13.31528-11-2020
BSDBahamian Dollar0.12928-11-2020
AEDUAE Dirham0.47428-11-2020
ISKIceland Krona17.13428-11-2020
SBDSolomon Islands Dollar1.03228-11-2020
MWKMalawi Kwacha96.31428-11-2020
NOKNorwegian Krone1.13828-11-2020
PABPanama Balboa0.12928-11-2020
WSTSamoa Tala0.33428-11-2020
KHRCambodia Riel519.55728-11-2020
GYDGuyana Dollar26.76928-11-2020
KMFComoros Franc53.18528-11-2020
BZDBelize Dollar0.25828-11-2020
SGDSingapore Dollar0.17328-11-2020
NADNamibian Dollar1.96928-11-2020
RONRomanian New Leu0.52028-11-2020
QARQatar Rial0.47028-11-2020
DKKDanish Krone0.80228-11-2020
SARSaudi Arabian Riyal0.48428-11-2020
LKRSri Lanka Rupee23.88928-11-2020
SCRSeychelles Rupee2.63828-11-2020
BHDBahraini Dinar0.04928-11-2020
SVCEl Salvador Colon1.12928-11-2020
SEKSwedish Krona1.09428-11-2020
PGKPapua New Guinea Kina0.44628-11-2020
BBDBarbados Dollar0.25828-11-2020
OMROmani Rial0.05028-11-2020
BDTBangladesh Taka10.93228-11-2020
PYGParaguayan Guarani909.36028-11-2020
DJFDijibouti Franc22.85028-11-2020
LSLLesotho Loti1.96828-11-2020
MMKMyanmar Kyat169.27528-11-2020
KWDKuwaiti Dinar0.03928-11-2020
RWFRwanda Franc123.64428-11-2020
BGNBulgarian Lev0.21228-11-2020
MDLMoldovan Leu2.20828-11-2020
BNDBrunei Dollar0.17328-11-2020
UGXUgandan Shilling476.34428-11-2020
IRRIran Rial5418.86528-11-2020
SRDGuinea Suriname1.80928-11-2020
LYDLibyan Dinar0.17428-11-2020
TZSTanzanian Shilling298.55428-11-2020
TTDTrinidad&Tobago Dollar0.86828-11-2020
KYDCayman Islands Dollar0.10628-11-2020
MKDMacedonian Denar6.63228-11-2020
ERNEritrea Nakfa1.94428-11-2020
LAKLao Kip1192.59928-11-2020
MNTMongolian Tugrik367.72528-11-2020
MGAMalagasy ariary482.53728-11-2020
SOSSomali Shilling73.92928-11-2020
BAMBosnian Convertible Marka0.21128-11-2020
JODJordanian Dinar0.09128-11-2020
GIPGibraltar Pound0.09728-11-2020
LRDLiberian Dollar20.19228-11-2020
NPRNepalese Rupee15.21428-11-2020
SLLSierra Leone Leone1280.37528-11-2020
BTNBhutan Ngultrum9.53128-11-2020
MOPMacau Pataca1.03028-11-2020
LBPLebanese Pound194.04628-11-2020
YERYemen Riyal32.22928-11-2020
MVRMaldives Rufiyaa2.00928-11-2020
SYPSyrian Pound162.05028-11-2020
UZSUzbekistan Sum1337.94428-11-2020
KPWNorth Korean Won116.11928-11-2020
GHSGhanian Cedi0.74828-11-2020
GELGeorgian lari0.42628-11-2020
TRYTurkish Lira1.01128-11-2020
RSDSerbian Dinar12.68028-11-2020
SZLSwaziland Lilageni1.96528-11-2020
AZNAzerbaijani manat0.21928-11-2020
KGSKyrgyzstan Som10.93828-11-2020
IQDIraqi Dinar153.40528-11-2020
BTCBitcoin0.00028-11-2020
AFNAfghan afghani9.90928-11-2020
AMDArmenian dram65.50528-11-2020
BYNBelarusian ruble0.33328-11-2020
CDFCongolese franc252.96228-11-2020
ETHEthereum0.00028-11-2020
LTCLitecoin0.00228-11-2020

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth