विनिमय दर HKD

कोडमुद्राओंध्वजमूल्यदिनांक
EUREuro0.10926-10-2020
USDUS Dollar0.12926-10-2020
GBPBritish Pound0.09926-10-2020
INRIndian Rupee9.54926-10-2020
CHFSwiss Franc0.11726-10-2020
JPYJapanese Yen13.54826-10-2020
CNYChinese Yuan0.86626-10-2020
MXNMexican Peso2.71226-10-2020
BRLBrazilian Real0.72526-10-2020
GMDGambian Dalasi6.64526-10-2020
COPColombian Peso491.73126-10-2020
RUBRussian Rouble9.82526-10-2020
THBThai Baht4.03226-10-2020
CADCanadian Dollar0.17026-10-2020
MADMoroccan Dirham1.18226-10-2020
CUPCuban Peso3.22626-10-2020
VNDVietnam Dong2990.54026-10-2020
ARSArgentine Peso10.08926-10-2020
CRCCosta Rica Colon77.76626-10-2020
AUDAustralian Dollar0.18126-10-2020
UAHUkraine Hryvnia3.64826-10-2020
ZARSouth African Rand2.09726-10-2020
KRWKorean Won146.04926-10-2020
CLPChilean Peso100.56726-10-2020
TNDTunisian Dinar0.35526-10-2020
CZKCzech Koruna2.98226-10-2020
DOPDominican Peso7.52926-10-2020
DZDAlgerian Dinar16.57126-10-2020
PENPeruvian Nuevo Sol0.46526-10-2020
GTQGuatemala Quetzal1.00426-10-2020
HUFHungarian Forint39.84226-10-2020
HNLHonduras Lempira3.13826-10-2020
NZDNew Zealand Dollar0.19326-10-2020
ETBEthiopian Birr4.82326-10-2020
CVECape Verde Escudo12.02626-10-2020
BIFBurundi Franc247.75826-10-2020
HRKCroatian Kuna0.82626-10-2020
IDRIndonesian Rupiah1896.18526-10-2020
NIONicaragua Cordoba4.44326-10-2020
BOBBolivian Boliviano0.88126-10-2020
BWPBotswana Pula1.46726-10-2020
MURMauritius Rupee5.12326-10-2020
MYRMalaysian Ringgit0.53726-10-2020
PLNPolish Zloty0.50026-10-2020
AOAAngolan Kwanza83.85726-10-2020
PHPPhilippine Peso6.24126-10-2020
KESKenyan Shilling14.03926-10-2020
GNFGuinea Franc1257.84426-10-2020
FJDFiji Dollar0.27326-10-2020
VUVVanuatu Vatu14.42426-10-2020
ILSIsraeli Shekel0.43726-10-2020
NGNNigerian Naira48.77626-10-2020
JMDJamaican Dollar18.75726-10-2020
HTGHaiti Gourde8.00726-10-2020
AWGAruba Florin0.23026-10-2020
UYUUruguayan Peso5.50526-10-2020
TWDTaiwan Dollar3.69226-10-2020
BMDBermuda Dollar0.12926-10-2020
TOPTonga Pa'anga0.30626-10-2020
BSDBahamian Dollar0.12926-10-2020
SBDSolomon Islands Dollar1.04426-10-2020
PKRPakistani Rupee20.76826-10-2020
EGPEgyptian Pound2.01926-10-2020
ALLAlbanian Lek13.50926-10-2020
ISKIceland Krona17.90626-10-2020
MWKMalawi Kwacha96.40526-10-2020
KZTKazakhstan Tenge55.43026-10-2020
PABPanama Balboa0.12926-10-2020
KHRCambodia Riel524.53226-10-2020
WSTSamoa Tala0.34226-10-2020
BZDBelize Dollar0.25826-10-2020
NOKNorwegian Krone1.19426-10-2020
SGDSingapore Dollar0.17626-10-2020
NADNamibian Dollar2.09726-10-2020
AEDUAE Dirham0.47426-10-2020
BHDBahraini Dinar0.04926-10-2020
KMFComoros Franc53.72826-10-2020
GYDGuyana Dollar26.83726-10-2020
SCRSeychelles Rupee2.44326-10-2020
LKRSri Lanka Rupee23.77626-10-2020
QARQatar Rial0.47026-10-2020
DKKDanish Krone0.81326-10-2020
SEKSwedish Krona1.12926-10-2020
PGKPapua New Guinea Kina0.45126-10-2020
SVCEl Salvador Colon1.12926-10-2020
BBDBarbados Dollar0.25826-10-2020
DJFDijibouti Franc22.90426-10-2020
OMROmani Rial0.05026-10-2020
SARSaudi Arabian Riyal0.48426-10-2020
RONRomanian New Leu0.53226-10-2020
PYGParaguayan Guarani907.83026-10-2020
BDTBangladesh Taka10.93126-10-2020
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0.10026-10-2020
BGNBulgarian Lev0.21326-10-2020
KWDKuwaiti Dinar0.03926-10-2020
LSLLesotho Loti2.09626-10-2020
BNDBrunei Dollar0.17626-10-2020
SRDGuinea Suriname1.80926-10-2020
RWFRwanda Franc122.97826-10-2020
MMKMyanmar Kyat165.68226-10-2020
TZSTanzanian Shilling298.59026-10-2020
IRRIran Rial5419.51626-10-2020
KYDCayman Islands Dollar0.10626-10-2020
UGXUgandan Shilling480.65926-10-2020
LYDLibyan Dinar0.17526-10-2020
MDLMoldovan Leu2.18126-10-2020
MNTMongolian Tugrik368.11526-10-2020
MKDMacedonian Denar6.71926-10-2020
ERNEritrea Nakfa1.94226-10-2020
TTDTrinidad&Tobago Dollar0.86926-10-2020
LAKLao Kip1189.13626-10-2020
MGAMalagasy ariary500.01526-10-2020
SOSSomali Shilling73.68026-10-2020
JODJordanian Dinar0.09126-10-2020
GIPGibraltar Pound0.09926-10-2020
BTNBhutan Ngultrum9.50926-10-2020
SLLSierra Leone Leone1272.61826-10-2020
BAMBosnian Convertible Marka0.21426-10-2020
NPRNepalese Rupee15.16226-10-2020
SHPSt Helena Pound0.10026-10-2020
LRDLiberian Dollar24.51726-10-2020
MOPMacau Pataca1.03026-10-2020
LBPLebanese Pound194.29026-10-2020
MVRMaldives Rufiyaa2.00926-10-2020
SYPSyrian Pound162.06926-10-2020
KPWNorth Korean Won116.13226-10-2020
YERYemen Riyal32.24026-10-2020
GHSGhanian Cedi0.74426-10-2020
UZSUzbekistan Sum1336.15326-10-2020
GELGeorgian lari0.41426-10-2020
RSDSerbian Dinar12.78426-10-2020
TRYTurkish Lira1.04426-10-2020
SZLSwaziland Lilageni2.09826-10-2020
AZNAzerbaijani manat0.21926-10-2020
KGSKyrgyzstan Som10.40226-10-2020
IQDIraqi Dinar153.42426-10-2020
BTCBitcoin0.00026-10-2020
AFNAfghan afghani9.89726-10-2020
AMDArmenian dram63.58126-10-2020
BYNBelarusian ruble0.32826-10-2020
CDFCongolese franc252.66926-10-2020
ETHEthereum0.00026-10-2020
LTCLitecoin0.00226-10-2020

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth