विनिमय दर HNL

कोडमुद्राओंध्वजमूल्यदिनांक
EUREuro0.03529-11-2020
USDUS Dollar0.04129-11-2020
GBPBritish Pound0.03129-11-2020
INRIndian Rupee3.05929-11-2020
JPYJapanese Yen4.30629-11-2020
CHFSwiss Franc0.03729-11-2020
CNYChinese Yuan0.27229-11-2020
MXNMexican Peso0.82929-11-2020
BRLBrazilian Real0.22129-11-2020
GMDGambian Dalasi2.13029-11-2020
COPColombian Peso149.13029-11-2020
RUBRussian Rouble3.15629-11-2020
THBThai Baht1.25429-11-2020
MADMoroccan Dirham0.37529-11-2020
CADCanadian Dollar0.05429-11-2020
CUPCuban Peso1.03429-11-2020
VNDVietnam Dong958.76029-11-2020
ARSArgentine Peso3.34729-11-2020
CRCCosta Rica Colon24.92429-11-2020
AUDAustralian Dollar0.05629-11-2020
ZARSouth African Rand0.63229-11-2020
UAHUkraine Hryvnia1.17629-11-2020
KRWKorean Won45.68429-11-2020
CLPChilean Peso31.77729-11-2020
TNDTunisian Dinar0.11329-11-2020
CZKCzech Koruna0.90529-11-2020
DOPDominican Peso2.40129-11-2020
PENPeruvian Nuevo Sol0.14929-11-2020
DZDAlgerian Dinar5.32729-11-2020
GTQGuatemala Quetzal0.32329-11-2020
HUFHungarian Forint12.49929-11-2020
NZDNew Zealand Dollar0.05929-11-2020
ETBEthiopian Birr1.52729-11-2020
IDRIndonesian Rupiah584.95329-11-2020
BIFBurundi Franc79.66229-11-2020
NIONicaragua Cordoba1.42929-11-2020
CVECape Verde Escudo3.81829-11-2020
PLNPolish Zloty0.15529-11-2020
MURMauritius Rupee1.64229-11-2020
HRKCroatian Kuna0.26229-11-2020
BOBBolivian Boliviano0.28229-11-2020
BWPBotswana Pula0.45629-11-2020
MYRMalaysian Ringgit0.16829-11-2020
PHPPhilippine Peso1.99029-11-2020
AOAAngolan Kwanza26.52829-11-2020
ILSIsraeli Shekel0.13729-11-2020
KESKenyan Shilling4.55129-11-2020
VUVVanuatu Vatu4.53029-11-2020
AWGAruba Florin0.07429-11-2020
GNFGuinea Franc405.79929-11-2020
FJDFiji Dollar0.08529-11-2020
JMDJamaican Dollar6.01329-11-2020
NGNNigerian Naira15.59629-11-2020
HTGHaiti Gourde2.71029-11-2020
TWDTaiwan Dollar1.17929-11-2020
BMDBermuda Dollar0.04129-11-2020
UYUUruguayan Peso1.76429-11-2020
TOPTonga Pa'anga0.09429-11-2020
PKRPakistani Rupee6.58629-11-2020
HKDHong Kong Dollar0.32129-11-2020
BSDBahamian Dollar0.04129-11-2020
SBDSolomon Islands Dollar0.33129-11-2020
KZTKazakhstan Tenge17.55629-11-2020
EGPEgyptian Pound0.64929-11-2020
ALLAlbanian Lek4.26929-11-2020
ISKIceland Krona5.49429-11-2020
MWKMalawi Kwacha30.88229-11-2020
PABPanama Balboa0.04129-11-2020
NOKNorwegian Krone0.36529-11-2020
AEDUAE Dirham0.15229-11-2020
KHRCambodia Riel166.58929-11-2020
WSTSamoa Tala0.10729-11-2020
GYDGuyana Dollar8.58329-11-2020
SGDSingapore Dollar0.05529-11-2020
KMFComoros Franc17.05329-11-2020
LKRSri Lanka Rupee7.66029-11-2020
QARQatar Rial0.15129-11-2020
NADNamibian Dollar0.63129-11-2020
BZDBelize Dollar0.08329-11-2020
BHDBahraini Dinar0.01629-11-2020
PGKPapua New Guinea Kina0.14329-11-2020
SEKSwedish Krona0.35229-11-2020
DKKDanish Krone0.25729-11-2020
SVCEl Salvador Colon0.36229-11-2020
RONRomanian New Leu0.16929-11-2020
BBDBarbados Dollar0.08329-11-2020
SCRSeychelles Rupee0.84729-11-2020
SARSaudi Arabian Riyal0.15529-11-2020
OMROmani Rial0.01629-11-2020
BDTBangladesh Taka3.50529-11-2020
PYGParaguayan Guarani291.57429-11-2020
DJFDijibouti Franc7.32629-11-2020
KWDKuwaiti Dinar0.01329-11-2020
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0.03229-11-2020
BGNBulgarian Lev0.06829-11-2020
MMKMyanmar Kyat54.27629-11-2020
BNDBrunei Dollar0.05529-11-2020
RWFRwanda Franc39.64529-11-2020
LSLLesotho Loti0.63129-11-2020
IRRIran Rial1737.48329-11-2020
UGXUgandan Shilling152.73329-11-2020
SRDGuinea Suriname0.58029-11-2020
TZSTanzanian Shilling95.72729-11-2020
MDLMoldovan Leu0.70829-11-2020
KYDCayman Islands Dollar0.03429-11-2020
LYDLibyan Dinar0.05629-11-2020
LAKLao Kip382.39029-11-2020
MNTMongolian Tugrik117.90629-11-2020
MKDMacedonian Denar2.12629-11-2020
ERNEritrea Nakfa0.62329-11-2020
TTDTrinidad&Tobago Dollar0.27829-11-2020
MGAMalagasy ariary154.71929-11-2020
SOSSomali Shilling23.70429-11-2020
JODJordanian Dinar0.02929-11-2020
GIPGibraltar Pound0.03129-11-2020
NPRNepalese Rupee4.87829-11-2020
BAMBosnian Convertible Marka0.06829-11-2020
SLLSierra Leone Leone410.53429-11-2020
BTNBhutan Ngultrum3.05629-11-2020
SHPSt Helena Pound0.03229-11-2020
LRDLiberian Dollar6.47429-11-2020
MOPMacau Pataca0.33029-11-2020
LBPLebanese Pound62.21829-11-2020
SYPSyrian Pound51.95929-11-2020
YERYemen Riyal10.33429-11-2020
MVRMaldives Rufiyaa0.64429-11-2020
GHSGhanian Cedi0.24029-11-2020
KPWNorth Korean Won37.23229-11-2020
UZSUzbekistan Sum428.99329-11-2020
GELGeorgian lari0.13729-11-2020
RSDSerbian Dinar4.06629-11-2020
TRYTurkish Lira0.32429-11-2020
SZLSwaziland Lilageni0.63129-11-2020
AZNAzerbaijani manat0.07029-11-2020
KGSKyrgyzstan Som3.50729-11-2020
IQDIraqi Dinar49.18729-11-2020
BTCBitcoin0.00029-11-2020
AFNAfghan afghani3.17729-11-2020
AMDArmenian dram21.00329-11-2020
BYNBelarusian ruble0.10729-11-2020
CDFCongolese franc81.10929-11-2020
ETHEthereum0.00029-11-2020
LTCLitecoin0.00129-11-2020

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth