विनिमय दर JPY

कोडमुद्राओंध्वजमूल्यदिनांक
EUREuro0.00826-10-2020
USDUS Dollar0.01026-10-2020
GBPBritish Pound0.00726-10-2020
INRIndian Rupee0.70526-10-2020
CHFSwiss Franc0.00926-10-2020
CNYChinese Yuan0.06426-10-2020
MXNMexican Peso0.20026-10-2020
BRLBrazilian Real0.05426-10-2020
GMDGambian Dalasi0.49026-10-2020
COPColombian Peso36.29526-10-2020
RUBRussian Rouble0.72526-10-2020
THBThai Baht0.29826-10-2020
CADCanadian Dollar0.01326-10-2020
MADMoroccan Dirham0.08726-10-2020
CUPCuban Peso0.23826-10-2020
VNDVietnam Dong220.73426-10-2020
ARSArgentine Peso0.74526-10-2020
CRCCosta Rica Colon5.74026-10-2020
AUDAustralian Dollar0.01326-10-2020
UAHUkraine Hryvnia0.26926-10-2020
ZARSouth African Rand0.15526-10-2020
KRWKorean Won10.78026-10-2020
CLPChilean Peso7.42326-10-2020
TNDTunisian Dinar0.02626-10-2020
CZKCzech Koruna0.22026-10-2020
DOPDominican Peso0.55626-10-2020
DZDAlgerian Dinar1.22326-10-2020
PENPeruvian Nuevo Sol0.03426-10-2020
GTQGuatemala Quetzal0.07426-10-2020
HUFHungarian Forint2.94126-10-2020
HNLHonduras Lempira0.23226-10-2020
NZDNew Zealand Dollar0.01426-10-2020
ETBEthiopian Birr0.35626-10-2020
CVECape Verde Escudo0.88826-10-2020
BIFBurundi Franc18.28726-10-2020
HRKCroatian Kuna0.06126-10-2020
IDRIndonesian Rupiah139.95926-10-2020
NIONicaragua Cordoba0.32826-10-2020
BOBBolivian Boliviano0.06526-10-2020
BWPBotswana Pula0.10826-10-2020
MURMauritius Rupee0.37826-10-2020
MYRMalaysian Ringgit0.04026-10-2020
PLNPolish Zloty0.03726-10-2020
AOAAngolan Kwanza6.19026-10-2020
PHPPhilippine Peso0.46126-10-2020
KESKenyan Shilling1.03626-10-2020
GNFGuinea Franc92.84326-10-2020
FJDFiji Dollar0.02026-10-2020
VUVVanuatu Vatu1.06526-10-2020
ILSIsraeli Shekel0.03226-10-2020
NGNNigerian Naira3.60026-10-2020
JMDJamaican Dollar1.38426-10-2020
HTGHaiti Gourde0.59126-10-2020
AWGAruba Florin0.01726-10-2020
UYUUruguayan Peso0.40626-10-2020
TWDTaiwan Dollar0.27326-10-2020
BMDBermuda Dollar0.01026-10-2020
TOPTonga Pa'anga0.02326-10-2020
BSDBahamian Dollar0.01026-10-2020
SBDSolomon Islands Dollar0.07726-10-2020
PKRPakistani Rupee1.53326-10-2020
HKDHong Kong Dollar0.07426-10-2020
EGPEgyptian Pound0.14926-10-2020
ALLAlbanian Lek0.99726-10-2020
ISKIceland Krona1.32226-10-2020
MWKMalawi Kwacha7.11626-10-2020
KZTKazakhstan Tenge4.09126-10-2020
PABPanama Balboa0.01026-10-2020
KHRCambodia Riel38.71626-10-2020
WSTSamoa Tala0.02526-10-2020
BZDBelize Dollar0.01926-10-2020
NOKNorwegian Krone0.08826-10-2020
SGDSingapore Dollar0.01326-10-2020
NADNamibian Dollar0.15526-10-2020
AEDUAE Dirham0.03526-10-2020
BHDBahraini Dinar0.00426-10-2020
KMFComoros Franc3.96626-10-2020
GYDGuyana Dollar1.98126-10-2020
SCRSeychelles Rupee0.18026-10-2020
LKRSri Lanka Rupee1.75526-10-2020
QARQatar Rial0.03526-10-2020
DKKDanish Krone0.06026-10-2020
SEKSwedish Krona0.08326-10-2020
PGKPapua New Guinea Kina0.03326-10-2020
SVCEl Salvador Colon0.08326-10-2020
BBDBarbados Dollar0.01926-10-2020
DJFDijibouti Franc1.69126-10-2020
OMROmani Rial0.00426-10-2020
SARSaudi Arabian Riyal0.03626-10-2020
RONRomanian New Leu0.03926-10-2020
PYGParaguayan Guarani67.00826-10-2020
BDTBangladesh Taka0.80726-10-2020
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0.00726-10-2020
BGNBulgarian Lev0.01626-10-2020
KWDKuwaiti Dinar0.00326-10-2020
LSLLesotho Loti0.15526-10-2020
BNDBrunei Dollar0.01326-10-2020
SRDGuinea Suriname0.13426-10-2020
RWFRwanda Franc9.07726-10-2020
MMKMyanmar Kyat12.22926-10-2020
TZSTanzanian Shilling22.03926-10-2020
IRRIran Rial400.01926-10-2020
KYDCayman Islands Dollar0.00826-10-2020
UGXUgandan Shilling35.47826-10-2020
LYDLibyan Dinar0.01326-10-2020
MDLMoldovan Leu0.16126-10-2020
MNTMongolian Tugrik27.17126-10-2020
MKDMacedonian Denar0.49626-10-2020
ERNEritrea Nakfa0.14326-10-2020
TTDTrinidad&Tobago Dollar0.06426-10-2020
LAKLao Kip87.77126-10-2020
MGAMalagasy ariary36.90726-10-2020
SOSSomali Shilling5.43826-10-2020
JODJordanian Dinar0.00726-10-2020
GIPGibraltar Pound0.00726-10-2020
BTNBhutan Ngultrum0.70226-10-2020
SLLSierra Leone Leone93.93326-10-2020
BAMBosnian Convertible Marka0.01626-10-2020
NPRNepalese Rupee1.11926-10-2020
SHPSt Helena Pound0.00726-10-2020
LRDLiberian Dollar1.81026-10-2020
MOPMacau Pataca0.07626-10-2020
LBPLebanese Pound14.34126-10-2020
MVRMaldives Rufiyaa0.14826-10-2020
SYPSyrian Pound11.96226-10-2020
KPWNorth Korean Won8.57226-10-2020
YERYemen Riyal2.38026-10-2020
GHSGhanian Cedi0.05526-10-2020
UZSUzbekistan Sum98.62326-10-2020
GELGeorgian lari0.03126-10-2020
RSDSerbian Dinar0.94426-10-2020
TRYTurkish Lira0.07726-10-2020
SZLSwaziland Lilageni0.15526-10-2020
AZNAzerbaijani manat0.01626-10-2020
KGSKyrgyzstan Som0.76826-10-2020
IQDIraqi Dinar11.32426-10-2020
BTCBitcoin0.00026-10-2020
AFNAfghan afghani0.73126-10-2020
AMDArmenian dram4.69326-10-2020
BYNBelarusian ruble0.02426-10-2020
CDFCongolese franc18.65026-10-2020
ETHEthereum0.00026-10-2020
LTCLitecoin0.00026-10-2020

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth