विनिमय दर JPY

कोडमुद्राओंध्वजमूल्यदिनांक
EUREuro0.00813-08-2020
USDUS Dollar0.00913-08-2020
GBPBritish Pound0.00713-08-2020
INRIndian Rupee0.70013-08-2020
CHFSwiss Franc0.00913-08-2020
MXNMexican Peso0.20913-08-2020
CNYChinese Yuan0.06513-08-2020
BRLBrazilian Real0.05113-08-2020
GMDGambian Dalasi0.48413-08-2020
COPColombian Peso35.19813-08-2020
THBThai Baht0.29113-08-2020
RUBRussian Rouble0.69113-08-2020
CADCanadian Dollar0.01213-08-2020
MADMoroccan Dirham0.08713-08-2020
CUPCuban Peso0.23413-08-2020
ARSArgentine Peso0.68513-08-2020
VNDVietnam Dong217.15313-08-2020
AUDAustralian Dollar0.01313-08-2020
CRCCosta Rica Colon5.55313-08-2020
UAHUkraine Hryvnia0.25813-08-2020
ZARSouth African Rand0.16313-08-2020
KRWKorean Won11.08913-08-2020
CLPChilean Peso7.42013-08-2020
CZKCzech Koruna0.20713-08-2020
TNDTunisian Dinar0.02613-08-2020
DOPDominican Peso0.54713-08-2020
DZDAlgerian Dinar1.20313-08-2020
PENPeruvian Nuevo Sol0.03313-08-2020
NZDNew Zealand Dollar0.01413-08-2020
HNLHonduras Lempira0.23013-08-2020
GTQGuatemala Quetzal0.07213-08-2020
HUFHungarian Forint2.73913-08-2020
ETBEthiopian Birr0.33213-08-2020
BIFBurundi Franc17.87813-08-2020
CVECape Verde Escudo0.87613-08-2020
BWPBotswana Pula0.11013-08-2020
BOBBolivian Boliviano0.06413-08-2020
NIONicaragua Cordoba0.32213-08-2020
HRKCroatian Kuna0.06013-08-2020
IDRIndonesian Rupiah138.46413-08-2020
PLNPolish Zloty0.03513-08-2020
MURMauritius Rupee0.37313-08-2020
VUVVanuatu Vatu1.05013-08-2020
PHPPhilippine Peso0.45913-08-2020
FJDFiji Dollar0.02013-08-2020
MYRMalaysian Ringgit0.03913-08-2020
GNFGuinea Franc89.87913-08-2020
NGNNigerian Naira3.54313-08-2020
AOAAngolan Kwanza5.42713-08-2020
KESKenyan Shilling1.01513-08-2020
ILSIsraeli Shekel0.03213-08-2020
BMDBermuda Dollar0.00913-08-2020
AWGAruba Florin0.01713-08-2020
UYUUruguayan Peso0.39813-08-2020
JMDJamaican Dollar1.37613-08-2020
HTGHaiti Gourde1.02213-08-2020
TWDTaiwan Dollar0.27513-08-2020
SBDSolomon Islands Dollar0.07713-08-2020
BSDBahamian Dollar0.00913-08-2020
MWKMalawi Kwacha6.88913-08-2020
HKDHong Kong Dollar0.07313-08-2020
EGPEgyptian Pound0.14913-08-2020
PKRPakistani Rupee1.57413-08-2020
ISKIceland Krona1.27813-08-2020
TOPTonga Pa'anga0.02213-08-2020
KZTKazakhstan Tenge3.92913-08-2020
BZDBelize Dollar0.01913-08-2020
WSTSamoa Tala0.02513-08-2020
PABPanama Balboa0.00913-08-2020
KHRCambodia Riel38.28513-08-2020
SCRSeychelles Rupee0.16613-08-2020
ALLAlbanian Lek0.98013-08-2020
NADNamibian Dollar0.16313-08-2020
DJFDijibouti Franc1.66413-08-2020
KMFComoros Franc3.89413-08-2020
NOKNorwegian Krone0.08413-08-2020
SGDSingapore Dollar0.01313-08-2020
AEDUAE Dirham0.03413-08-2020
BHDBahraini Dinar0.00413-08-2020
GYDGuyana Dollar1.94513-08-2020
DKKDanish Krone0.05913-08-2020
LKRSri Lanka Rupee1.71313-08-2020
PGKPapua New Guinea Kina0.03213-08-2020
BBDBarbados Dollar0.01913-08-2020
BGNBulgarian Lev0.01613-08-2020
QARQatar Rial0.03413-08-2020
PYGParaguayan Guarani64.99513-08-2020
SVCEl Salvador Colon0.08213-08-2020
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0.00713-08-2020
SEKSwedish Krona0.08113-08-2020
LSLLesotho Loti0.16313-08-2020
OMROmani Rial0.00413-08-2020
SARSaudi Arabian Riyal0.03513-08-2020
BDTBangladesh Taka0.79413-08-2020
SRDGuinea Suriname0.06913-08-2020
KYDCayman Islands Dollar0.00813-08-2020
RONRomanian New Leu0.03813-08-2020
TZSTanzanian Shilling21.74313-08-2020
IRRIran Rial393.63113-08-2020
MKDMacedonian Denar0.48813-08-2020
LYDLibyan Dinar0.01313-08-2020
KWDKuwaiti Dinar0.00313-08-2020
MDLMoldovan Leu0.15513-08-2020
MMKMyanmar Kyat12.83013-08-2020
TTDTrinidad&Tobago Dollar0.06313-08-2020
BNDBrunei Dollar0.01313-08-2020
RWFRwanda Franc8.77813-08-2020
ERNEritrea Nakfa0.14113-08-2020
UGXUgandan Shilling34.39013-08-2020
MGAMalagasy ariary35.14613-08-2020
SOSSomali Shilling5.37013-08-2020
MNTMongolian Tugrik26.68613-08-2020
JODJordanian Dinar0.00713-08-2020
SLLSierra Leone Leone91.00913-08-2020
LAKLao Kip85.05213-08-2020
GIPGibraltar Pound0.00713-08-2020
NPRNepalese Rupee1.11813-08-2020
BTNBhutan Ngultrum0.70013-08-2020
BAMBosnian Convertible Marka0.01613-08-2020
SHPSt Helena Pound0.00713-08-2020
LRDLiberian Dollar1.84613-08-2020
MOPMacau Pataca0.07513-08-2020
LBPLebanese Pound14.11013-08-2020
MVRMaldives Rufiyaa0.14613-08-2020
SYPSyrian Pound11.77113-08-2020
SZLSwaziland Lilageni0.16313-08-2020
YERYemen Riyal2.32913-08-2020
KPWNorth Korean Won8.43513-08-2020
GHSGhanian Cedi0.05313-08-2020
UZSUzbekistan Sum95.41813-08-2020
RSDSerbian Dinar0.93813-08-2020
TRYTurkish Lira0.06913-08-2020
GELGeorgian lari0.02913-08-2020
AZNAzerbaijani manat0.01613-08-2020
KGSKyrgyzstan Som0.72913-08-2020
IQDIraqi Dinar11.14313-08-2020
BTCBitcoin0.00013-08-2020
AFNAfghan afghani0.72113-08-2020
AMDArmenian dram4.54113-08-2020
BYNBelarusian ruble0.02313-08-2020
CDFCongolese franc18.29113-08-2020
ETHEthereum0.00013-08-2020
LTCLitecoin0.00013-08-2020

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth