विनिमय दर JPY

कोडमुद्राओंध्वजमूल्यदिनांक
EUREuro0.00820-05-2019
USDUS Dollar0.00920-05-2019
GBPBritish Pound0.00720-05-2019
INRIndian Rupee0.63120-05-2019
MXNMexican Peso0.17320-05-2019
CHFSwiss Franc0.00920-05-2019
GMDGambian Dalasi0.44720-05-2019
CNYChinese Yuan0.06320-05-2019
BRLBrazilian Real0.03720-05-2019
COPColombian Peso30.11520-05-2019
RUBRussian Rouble0.58720-05-2019
THBThai Baht0.28920-05-2019
CADCanadian Dollar0.01220-05-2019
VNDVietnam Dong211.41320-05-2019
MADMoroccan Dirham0.08820-05-2019
CUPCuban Peso0.00920-05-2019
AUDAustralian Dollar0.01320-05-2019
ZARSouth African Rand0.13120-05-2019
ARSArgentine Peso0.40820-05-2019
CRCCosta Rica Colon5.29920-05-2019
UAHUkraine Hryvnia0.23920-05-2019
PENPeruvian Nuevo Sol0.03020-05-2019
CLPChilean Peso6.32320-05-2019
NZDNew Zealand Dollar0.01420-05-2019
DZDAlgerian Dinar1.08120-05-2019
CZKCzech Koruna0.21020-05-2019
GTQGuatemala Quetzal0.07020-05-2019
ETBEthiopian Birr0.26020-05-2019
KRWKorean Won10.81820-05-2019
DOPDominican Peso0.45820-05-2019
BWPBotswana Pula0.09720-05-2019
CVECape Verde Escudo0.89520-05-2019
VUVVanuatu Vatu1.03020-05-2019
HRKCroatian Kuna0.06020-05-2019
HNLHonduras Lempira0.22120-05-2019
PLNPolish Zloty0.03520-05-2019
BOBBolivian Boliviano0.06220-05-2019
BIFBurundi Franc16.53820-05-2019
NGNNigerian Naira3.23020-05-2019
FJDFiji Dollar0.01920-05-2019
PHPPhilippine Peso0.47820-05-2019
AOAAngolan Kwanza2.94920-05-2019
KESKenyan Shilling0.91620-05-2019
GNFGuinea Franc82.80520-05-2019
TNDTunisian Dinar0.02720-05-2019
JMDJamaican Dollar1.22320-05-2019
SCRSeychelles Rupee0.12320-05-2019
HUFHungarian Forint2.65220-05-2019
NIONicaragua Cordoba0.29720-05-2019
UYUUruguayan Peso0.31920-05-2019
BMDBermuda Dollar0.00920-05-2019
MWKMalawi Kwacha6.62520-05-2019
SBDSolomon Islands Dollar0.07420-05-2019
DJFDijibouti Franc1.61120-05-2019
MURMauritius Rupee0.32020-05-2019
IDRIndonesian Rupiah131.09420-05-2019
BSDBahamian Dollar0.00920-05-2019
PKRPakistani Rupee1.34820-05-2019
TOPTonga Pa'anga0.02120-05-2019
WSTSamoa Tala0.02420-05-2019
ISKIceland Krona1.11320-05-2019
HKDHong Kong Dollar0.07120-05-2019
EGPEgyptian Pound0.15420-05-2019
KMFComoros Franc3.98620-05-2019
PABPanama Balboa0.00920-05-2019
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0.00720-05-2019
MYRMalaysian Ringgit0.03820-05-2019
NADNamibian Dollar0.13120-05-2019
KHRCambodia Riel36.31520-05-2019
ILSIsraeli Shekel0.03220-05-2019
HTGHaiti Gourde0.78220-05-2019
BZDBelize Dollar0.01820-05-2019
AWGAruba Florin0.01620-05-2019
AEDUAE Dirham0.03320-05-2019
BGNBulgarian Lev0.01620-05-2019
LSLLesotho Loti0.13120-05-2019
PYGParaguayan Guarani56.87320-05-2019
SGDSingapore Dollar0.01220-05-2019
NOKNorwegian Krone0.08020-05-2019
BHDBahraini Dinar0.00320-05-2019
GYDGuyana Dollar1.87220-05-2019
SRDGuinea Suriname0.06720-05-2019
ALLAlbanian Lek0.99620-05-2019
PGKPapua New Guinea Kina0.03120-05-2019
DKKDanish Krone0.06120-05-2019
TWDTaiwan Dollar0.28520-05-2019
KYDCayman Islands Dollar0.00720-05-2019
LKRSri Lanka Rupee1.59420-05-2019
SVCEl Salvador Colon0.07920-05-2019
LYDLibyan Dinar0.01320-05-2019
MDLMoldovan Leu0.16220-05-2019
SEKSwedish Krona0.08720-05-2019
QARQatar Rial0.03320-05-2019
BBDBarbados Dollar0.01820-05-2019
MKDMacedonian Denar0.49820-05-2019
OMROmani Rial0.00320-05-2019
TTDTrinidad&Tobago Dollar0.06120-05-2019
KZTKazakhstan Tenge3.43820-05-2019
RONRomanian New Leu0.03920-05-2019
ERNEritrea Nakfa0.13620-05-2019
BDTBangladesh Taka0.75920-05-2019
KWDKuwaiti Dinar0.00320-05-2019
TZSTanzanian Shilling20.88720-05-2019
SOSSomali Shilling5.17220-05-2019
UGXUgandan Shilling34.14420-05-2019
MGAMalagasy ariary32.43820-05-2019
MNTMongolian Tugrik23.71820-05-2019
JODJordanian Dinar0.00620-05-2019
MMKMyanmar Kyat13.90120-05-2019
IRRIran Rial381.08720-05-2019
SLLSierra Leone Leone78.48620-05-2019
SZLSwaziland Lilageni0.13120-05-2019
BNDBrunei Dollar0.01220-05-2019
RWFRwanda Franc8.02420-05-2019
NPRNepalese Rupee1.01820-05-2019
GIPGibraltar Pound0.00720-05-2019
MVRMaldives Rufiyaa0.14120-05-2019
SHPSt Helena Pound0.00720-05-2019
BAMBosnian Convertible Marka0.01620-05-2019
SARSaudi Arabian Riyal0.03420-05-2019
MOPMacau Pataca0.07320-05-2019
BTNBhutan Ngultrum0.63520-05-2019
LBPLebanese Pound13.66220-05-2019
LRDLiberian Dollar1.62820-05-2019
AZNAzerbaijani manat0.01520-05-2019
LAKLao Kip78.19520-05-2019
SYPSyrian Pound4.67320-05-2019
YERYemen Riyal2.26420-05-2019
IQDIraqi Dinar10.79720-05-2019
KPWNorth Korean Won8.16620-05-2019
KGSKyrgyzstan Som0.63420-05-2019
UZSUzbekistan Sum76.38120-05-2019
RSDSerbian Dinar0.95420-05-2019
TRYTurkish Lira0.05520-05-2019
GHSGhanian Cedi0.04720-05-2019
GELGeorgian lari0.02520-05-2019
BTCBitcoin0.00020-05-2019
AFNAfghan afghani0.71720-05-2019
AMDArmenian dram4.34820-05-2019
BYNBelarusian ruble0.01920-05-2019
CDFCongolese franc14.84320-05-2019
ETHEthereum0.00020-05-2019
LTCLitecoin0.00020-05-2019

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth