विनिमय दर JPY

कोडमुद्राओंध्वजमूल्यदिनांक
EUREuro0.00828-11-2020
USDUS Dollar0.01028-11-2020
INRIndian Rupee0.71028-11-2020
GBPBritish Pound0.00728-11-2020
CHFSwiss Franc0.00928-11-2020
CNYChinese Yuan0.06328-11-2020
MXNMexican Peso0.19328-11-2020
BRLBrazilian Real0.05128-11-2020
GMDGambian Dalasi0.49528-11-2020
COPColombian Peso34.63428-11-2020
THBThai Baht0.29128-11-2020
RUBRussian Rouble0.72828-11-2020
MADMoroccan Dirham0.08728-11-2020
CADCanadian Dollar0.01228-11-2020
CUPCuban Peso0.24028-11-2020
ARSArgentine Peso0.77728-11-2020
VNDVietnam Dong222.66428-11-2020
AUDAustralian Dollar0.01328-11-2020
CRCCosta Rica Colon5.78828-11-2020
ZARSouth African Rand0.14728-11-2020
UAHUkraine Hryvnia0.27328-11-2020
KRWKorean Won10.61128-11-2020
CLPChilean Peso7.38028-11-2020
TNDTunisian Dinar0.02628-11-2020
CZKCzech Koruna0.21028-11-2020
DZDAlgerian Dinar1.23728-11-2020
PENPeruvian Nuevo Sol0.03528-11-2020
DOPDominican Peso0.55828-11-2020
HNLHonduras Lempira0.23228-11-2020
GTQGuatemala Quetzal0.07528-11-2020
HUFHungarian Forint2.90328-11-2020
IDRIndonesian Rupiah135.85128-11-2020
PLNPolish Zloty0.03628-11-2020
NIONicaragua Cordoba0.33228-11-2020
ETBEthiopian Birr0.35528-11-2020
PHPPhilippine Peso0.46228-11-2020
BWPBotswana Pula0.10628-11-2020
BOBBolivian Boliviano0.06628-11-2020
BIFBurundi Franc18.50128-11-2020
CVECape Verde Escudo0.88728-11-2020
MURMauritius Rupee0.38128-11-2020
NZDNew Zealand Dollar0.01428-11-2020
MYRMalaysian Ringgit0.03928-11-2020
HRKCroatian Kuna0.06128-11-2020
AWGAruba Florin0.01728-11-2020
AOAAngolan Kwanza6.16128-11-2020
ILSIsraeli Shekel0.03228-11-2020
KESKenyan Shilling1.05728-11-2020
GNFGuinea Franc94.24428-11-2020
VUVVanuatu Vatu1.05228-11-2020
BMDBermuda Dollar0.01028-11-2020
HTGHaiti Gourde0.62928-11-2020
FJDFiji Dollar0.02028-11-2020
JMDJamaican Dollar1.39728-11-2020
NGNNigerian Naira3.62228-11-2020
TOPTonga Pa'anga0.02228-11-2020
TWDTaiwan Dollar0.27428-11-2020
UYUUruguayan Peso0.41028-11-2020
PKRPakistani Rupee1.53028-11-2020
EGPEgyptian Pound0.15028-11-2020
KZTKazakhstan Tenge4.07728-11-2020
ALLAlbanian Lek0.99128-11-2020
BSDBahamian Dollar0.01028-11-2020
AEDUAE Dirham0.03528-11-2020
HKDHong Kong Dollar0.07428-11-2020
ISKIceland Krona1.27628-11-2020
SBDSolomon Islands Dollar0.07728-11-2020
MWKMalawi Kwacha7.17228-11-2020
NOKNorwegian Krone0.08528-11-2020
PABPanama Balboa0.01028-11-2020
WSTSamoa Tala0.02528-11-2020
KHRCambodia Riel38.68928-11-2020
GYDGuyana Dollar1.99328-11-2020
KMFComoros Franc3.96028-11-2020
BZDBelize Dollar0.01928-11-2020
SGDSingapore Dollar0.01328-11-2020
NADNamibian Dollar0.14728-11-2020
RONRomanian New Leu0.03928-11-2020
QARQatar Rial0.03528-11-2020
DKKDanish Krone0.06028-11-2020
LKRSri Lanka Rupee1.77928-11-2020
SCRSeychelles Rupee0.19628-11-2020
BHDBahraini Dinar0.00428-11-2020
SVCEl Salvador Colon0.08428-11-2020
SEKSwedish Krona0.08128-11-2020
SARSaudi Arabian Riyal0.03628-11-2020
PGKPapua New Guinea Kina0.03328-11-2020
BBDBarbados Dollar0.01928-11-2020
OMROmani Rial0.00428-11-2020
BDTBangladesh Taka0.81428-11-2020
PYGParaguayan Guarani67.71628-11-2020
DJFDijibouti Franc1.70128-11-2020
MMKMyanmar Kyat12.60528-11-2020
KWDKuwaiti Dinar0.00328-11-2020
LSLLesotho Loti0.14728-11-2020
RWFRwanda Franc9.20728-11-2020
BGNBulgarian Lev0.01628-11-2020
MDLMoldovan Leu0.16428-11-2020
BNDBrunei Dollar0.01328-11-2020
UGXUgandan Shilling35.47128-11-2020
IRRIran Rial403.51628-11-2020
SRDGuinea Suriname0.13528-11-2020
TZSTanzanian Shilling22.23228-11-2020
LYDLibyan Dinar0.01328-11-2020
TTDTrinidad&Tobago Dollar0.06528-11-2020
KYDCayman Islands Dollar0.00828-11-2020
MKDMacedonian Denar0.49428-11-2020
ERNEritrea Nakfa0.14528-11-2020
LAKLao Kip88.80728-11-2020
MNTMongolian Tugrik27.38328-11-2020
MGAMalagasy ariary35.93228-11-2020
BAMBosnian Convertible Marka0.01628-11-2020
SOSSomali Shilling5.50528-11-2020
JODJordanian Dinar0.00728-11-2020
GIPGibraltar Pound0.00728-11-2020
LRDLiberian Dollar1.50428-11-2020
NPRNepalese Rupee1.13328-11-2020
SLLSierra Leone Leone95.34328-11-2020
BTNBhutan Ngultrum0.71028-11-2020
MOPMacau Pataca0.07728-11-2020
LBPLebanese Pound14.45028-11-2020
YERYemen Riyal2.40028-11-2020
MVRMaldives Rufiyaa0.15028-11-2020
SYPSyrian Pound12.06728-11-2020
UZSUzbekistan Sum99.63028-11-2020
KPWNorth Korean Won8.64728-11-2020
GHSGhanian Cedi0.05628-11-2020
GELGeorgian lari0.03228-11-2020
TRYTurkish Lira0.07528-11-2020
RSDSerbian Dinar0.94428-11-2020
SZLSwaziland Lilageni0.14628-11-2020
AZNAzerbaijani manat0.01628-11-2020
KGSKyrgyzstan Som0.81428-11-2020
IQDIraqi Dinar11.42328-11-2020
BTCBitcoin0.00028-11-2020
AFNAfghan afghani0.73828-11-2020
AMDArmenian dram4.87828-11-2020
BYNBelarusian ruble0.02528-11-2020
CDFCongolese franc18.83728-11-2020
ETHEthereum0.00028-11-2020
LTCLitecoin0.00028-11-2020

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth