विनिमय दर LSL

कोडमुद्राओंध्वजमूल्यदिनांक
EUREuro0.05205-07-2020
USDUS Dollar0.05905-07-2020
GBPBritish Pound0.04705-07-2020
INRIndian Rupee4.38205-07-2020
JPYJapanese Yen6.31105-07-2020
CHFSwiss Franc0.05505-07-2020
MXNMexican Peso1.31405-07-2020
CNYChinese Yuan0.41505-07-2020
BRLBrazilian Real0.31205-07-2020
GMDGambian Dalasi3.01805-07-2020
COPColombian Peso213.97805-07-2020
THBThai Baht1.82605-07-2020
RUBRussian Rouble4.19005-07-2020
CADCanadian Dollar0.08005-07-2020
MADMoroccan Dirham0.52505-07-2020
ARSArgentine Peso4.14705-07-2020
CUPCuban Peso1.46805-07-2020
VNDVietnam Dong1362.24305-07-2020
AUDAustralian Dollar0.08505-07-2020
CRCCosta Rica Colon33.88505-07-2020
UAHUkraine Hryvnia1.59405-07-2020
ZARSouth African Rand0.99805-07-2020
KRWKorean Won70.37605-07-2020
CLPChilean Peso47.10105-07-2020
CZKCzech Koruna1.39105-07-2020
PENPeruvian Nuevo Sol0.20805-07-2020
DZDAlgerian Dinar7.57105-07-2020
TNDTunisian Dinar0.16805-07-2020
NZDNew Zealand Dollar0.09005-07-2020
DOPDominican Peso3.41605-07-2020
GTQGuatemala Quetzal0.45205-07-2020
ETBEthiopian Birr2.05505-07-2020
HNLHonduras Lempira1.44905-07-2020
CVECape Verde Escudo5.75905-07-2020
BWPBotswana Pula0.68505-07-2020
HRKCroatian Kuna0.39505-07-2020
HUFHungarian Forint18.43705-07-2020
BIFBurundi Franc111.58105-07-2020
BOBBolivian Boliviano0.40105-07-2020
VUVVanuatu Vatu6.70805-07-2020
FJDFiji Dollar0.12605-07-2020
PLNPolish Zloty0.23305-07-2020
PHPPhilippine Peso2.91005-07-2020
NIONicaragua Cordoba2.00805-07-2020
GNFGuinea Franc560.77505-07-2020
NGNNigerian Naira22.60705-07-2020
IDRIndonesian Rupiah855.13805-07-2020
KESKenyan Shilling6.25105-07-2020
AOAAngolan Kwanza33.26005-07-2020
BMDBermuda Dollar0.05905-07-2020
MURMauritius Rupee2.27005-07-2020
UYUUruguayan Peso2.49205-07-2020
JMDJamaican Dollar8.16205-07-2020
MYRMalaysian Ringgit0.25205-07-2020
MWKMalawi Kwacha42.85905-07-2020
SBDSolomon Islands Dollar0.48905-07-2020
ILSIsraeli Shekel0.20205-07-2020
BSDBahamian Dollar0.05905-07-2020
HKDHong Kong Dollar0.45505-07-2020
SCRSeychelles Rupee1.04605-07-2020
EGPEgyptian Pound0.94405-07-2020
AWGAruba Florin0.10505-07-2020
TOPTonga Pa'anga0.13805-07-2020
HTGHaiti Gourde6.29105-07-2020
PKRPakistani Rupee9.80105-07-2020
ISKIceland Krona8.15605-07-2020
WSTSamoa Tala0.15805-07-2020
DJFDijibouti Franc10.42305-07-2020
TWDTaiwan Dollar1.72905-07-2020
NADNamibian Dollar0.99805-07-2020
KHRCambodia Riel239.46005-07-2020
KMFComoros Franc25.42605-07-2020
BZDBelize Dollar0.11705-07-2020
PABPanama Balboa0.05905-07-2020
ALLAlbanian Lek6.45605-07-2020
NOKNorwegian Krone0.55605-07-2020
SGDSingapore Dollar0.08205-07-2020
AEDUAE Dirham0.21605-07-2020
KZTKazakhstan Tenge23.89105-07-2020
BHDBahraini Dinar0.02205-07-2020
GYDGuyana Dollar12.18905-07-2020
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0.04805-07-2020
DKKDanish Krone0.38905-07-2020
PYGParaguayan Guarani399.77605-07-2020
BGNBulgarian Lev0.10205-07-2020
PGKPapua New Guinea Kina0.20405-07-2020
LKRSri Lanka Rupee10.91005-07-2020
BBDBarbados Dollar0.11705-07-2020
SRDGuinea Suriname0.43505-07-2020
SVCEl Salvador Colon0.51405-07-2020
SEKSwedish Krona0.54605-07-2020
QARQatar Rial0.21405-07-2020
KYDCayman Islands Dollar0.04805-07-2020
OMROmani Rial0.02305-07-2020
BDTBangladesh Taka4.98505-07-2020
MKDMacedonian Denar3.21105-07-2020
RONRomanian New Leu0.25205-07-2020
LYDLibyan Dinar0.08205-07-2020
MDLMoldovan Leu1.00405-07-2020
TTDTrinidad&Tobago Dollar0.39305-07-2020
TZSTanzanian Shilling135.87805-07-2020
KWDKuwaiti Dinar0.01805-07-2020
SARSaudi Arabian Riyal0.22005-07-2020
ERNEritrea Nakfa0.88405-07-2020
MMKMyanmar Kyat79.74205-07-2020
IRRIran Rial2466.23605-07-2020
BNDBrunei Dollar0.08205-07-2020
RWFRwanda Franc54.51705-07-2020
UGXUgandan Shilling218.16205-07-2020
SOSSomali Shilling33.52905-07-2020
MGAMalagasy ariary223.42905-07-2020
MNTMongolian Tugrik165.95105-07-2020
JODJordanian Dinar0.04205-07-2020
GIPGibraltar Pound0.04805-07-2020
SLLSierra Leone Leone566.29505-07-2020
BAMBosnian Convertible Marka0.10205-07-2020
NPRNepalese Rupee7.03005-07-2020
SHPSt Helena Pound0.04805-07-2020
BTNBhutan Ngultrum4.39705-07-2020
LAKLao Kip529.94705-07-2020
LRDLiberian Dollar11.66005-07-2020
SZLSwaziland Lilageni0.99805-07-2020
MOPMacau Pataca0.46905-07-2020
LBPLebanese Pound88.41505-07-2020
MVRMaldives Rufiyaa0.91405-07-2020
SYPSyrian Pound30.12305-07-2020
YERYemen Riyal14.58205-07-2020
KPWNorth Korean Won52.84805-07-2020
AZNAzerbaijani manat0.10005-07-2020
GHSGhanian Cedi0.33505-07-2020
UZSUzbekistan Sum596.06605-07-2020
RSDSerbian Dinar6.13005-07-2020
TRYTurkish Lira0.40305-07-2020
GELGeorgian lari0.17805-07-2020
KGSKyrgyzstan Som4.61905-07-2020
IQDIraqi Dinar69.81805-07-2020
BTCBitcoin0.00005-07-2020
AFNAfghan afghani4.52405-07-2020
AMDArmenian dram28.38205-07-2020
BYNBelarusian ruble0.14305-07-2020
CDFCongolese franc111.65605-07-2020
ETHEthereum0.00005-07-2020
LTCLitecoin0.00105-07-2020

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth