विनिमय दर MAD

कोडमुद्राओंध्वजमूल्यदिनांक
EUREuro0.09020-05-2018
USDUS Dollar0.10620-05-2018
GBPBritish Pound0.07920-05-2018
INRIndian Rupee7.20620-05-2018
CHFSwiss Franc0.10620-05-2018
JPYJapanese Yen11.73720-05-2018
MXNMexican Peso2.11320-05-2018
CNYChinese Yuan0.67620-05-2018
GMDGambian Dalasi4.96620-05-2018
COPColombian Peso309.22320-05-2018
BRLBrazilian Real0.39620-05-2018
RUBRussian Rouble6.60320-05-2018
THBThai Baht3.40920-05-2018
CADCanadian Dollar0.13620-05-2018
VNDVietnam Dong2413.94320-05-2018
CUPCuban Peso0.10620-05-2018
AUDAustralian Dollar0.14120-05-2018
ZARSouth African Rand1.35420-05-2018
CRCCosta Rica Colon59.63920-05-2018
ARSArgentine Peso2.58320-05-2018
UAHUkraine Hryvnia2.76620-05-2018
NZDNew Zealand Dollar0.15320-05-2018
PENPeruvian Nuevo Sol0.34820-05-2018
GTQGuatemala Quetzal0.77720-05-2018
DZDAlgerian Dinar12.29020-05-2018
CLPChilean Peso67.33220-05-2018
ETBEthiopian Birr2.88220-05-2018
MROMauritania Ougulya37.50620-05-2018
CZKCzech Koruna2.30620-05-2018
VUVVanuatu Vatu11.62220-05-2018
HNLHonduras Lempira2.52020-05-2018
PHPPhilippine Peso5.53920-05-2018
BWPBotswana Pula1.05220-05-2018
DOPDominican Peso5.23420-05-2018
PLNPolish Zloty0.38720-05-2018
SCRSeychelles Rupee1.41920-05-2018
KRWKorean Won114.43220-05-2018
HRKCroatian Kuna0.66520-05-2018
BOBBolivian Boliviano0.72720-05-2018
FJDFiji Dollar0.21820-05-2018
NGNNigerian Naira37.93020-05-2018
BIFBurundi Franc185.51520-05-2018
KESKenyan Shilling10.61620-05-2018
GNFGuinea Franc953.22320-05-2018
CVECape Verde Escudo9.92120-05-2018
NIONicaragua Cordoba3.32320-05-2018
TNDTunisian Dinar0.26820-05-2018
AOAAngolan Kwanza24.66020-05-2018
UYUUruguayan Peso3.29720-05-2018
MWKMalawi Kwacha75.58920-05-2018
DJFDijibouti Franc18.77920-05-2018
SBDSolomon Islands Dollar0.82920-05-2018
JMDJamaican Dollar13.20820-05-2018
TOPTonga Pa'anga0.24420-05-2018
WSTSamoa Tala0.27520-05-2018
HUFHungarian Forint28.61320-05-2018
MURMauritius Rupee3.65520-05-2018
BMDBermuda Dollar0.10620-05-2018
PKRPakistani Rupee12.23820-05-2018
PABPanama Balboa0.10620-05-2018
HKDHong Kong Dollar0.83220-05-2018
MYRMalaysian Ringgit0.42120-05-2018
NADNamibian Dollar1.35120-05-2018
KMFComoros Franc44.18420-05-2018
EGPEgyptian Pound1.88220-05-2018
IDRIndonesian Rupiah1499.17920-05-2018
KHRCambodia Riel427.81220-05-2018
LSLLesotho Loti1.33520-05-2018
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0.07920-05-2018
PGKPapua New Guinea Kina0.34520-05-2018
PYGParaguayan Guarani596.34520-05-2018
BZDBelize Dollar0.21220-05-2018
ISKIceland Krona11.07120-05-2018
TWDTaiwan Dollar3.17120-05-2018
SRDGuinea Suriname0.78420-05-2018
NOKNorwegian Krone0.86020-05-2018
HTGHaiti Gourde6.66820-05-2018
BSDBahamian Dollar0.10620-05-2018
STDSao Tome Dobra2204.45020-05-2018
ILSIsraeli Shekel0.38020-05-2018
BGNBulgarian Lev0.17620-05-2018
ALLAlbanian Lek11.40120-05-2018
QARQatar Rial0.38620-05-2018
SVCEl Salvador Colon0.92720-05-2018
AWGAruba Florin0.18920-05-2018
AEDUAE Dirham0.38920-05-2018
LYDLibyan Dinar0.14420-05-2018
GYDGuyana Dollar21.93820-05-2018
TTDTrinidad&Tobago Dollar0.71420-05-2018
BHDBahraini Dinar0.04020-05-2018
DKKDanish Krone0.67020-05-2018
MDLMoldovan Leu1.75920-05-2018
KYDCayman Islands Dollar0.08720-05-2018
SEKSwedish Krona0.92720-05-2018
MKDMacedonian Denar5.51020-05-2018
BBDBarbados Dollar0.21220-05-2018
LKRSri Lanka Rupee16.70320-05-2018
RONRomanian New Leu0.41720-05-2018
KZTKazakhstan Tenge34.82120-05-2018
TZSTanzanian Shilling240.82220-05-2018
KWDKuwaiti Dinar0.03220-05-2018
OMROmani Rial0.04120-05-2018
ERNEritrea Nakfa1.62020-05-2018
UGXUgandan Shilling393.38920-05-2018
BDTBangladesh Taka8.84720-05-2018
SOSSomali Shilling59.64920-05-2018
MMKMyanmar Kyat142.92520-05-2018
MGAMalagasy ariary340.09620-05-2018
MNTMongolian Tugrik253.96020-05-2018
SZLSwaziland Lilageni1.35220-05-2018
RWFRwanda Franc89.67620-05-2018
SLLSierra Leone Leone826.40320-05-2018
JODJordanian Dinar0.07520-05-2018
MVRMaldives Rufiyaa1.65020-05-2018
SHPSt Helena Pound0.07920-05-2018
NPRNepalese Rupee11.51420-05-2018
IRRIran Rial4449.86020-05-2018
BNDBrunei Dollar0.14120-05-2018
GIPGibraltar Pound0.07920-05-2018
LBPLebanese Pound159.52720-05-2018
BAMBosnian Convertible Marka0.17620-05-2018
SGDSingapore Dollar0.14220-05-2018
SARSaudi Arabian Riyal0.39720-05-2018
BTNBhutan Ngultrum7.17320-05-2018
MOPMacau Pataca0.85720-05-2018
LRDLiberian Dollar14.15520-05-2018
AZNAzerbaijani manat0.18020-05-2018
SYPSyrian Pound54.56220-05-2018
YERYemen Riyal26.46620-05-2018
LAKLao Kip880.86020-05-2018
KPWNorth Korean Won95.35420-05-2018
IQDIraqi Dinar125.44420-05-2018
UZSUzbekistan Sum847.59220-05-2018
KGSKyrgyzstan Som7.25020-05-2018
RSDSerbian Dinar10.57420-05-2018
GHSGhanian Cedi0.48720-05-2018
GELGeorgian lari0.25720-05-2018
TRYTurkish Lira0.47620-05-2018
AFNAfghan afghani7.53620-05-2018
AMDArmenian dram51.14820-05-2018
BYNBelarusian ruble0.21120-05-2018
CDFCongolese franc165.86320-05-2018

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth