Loading…

विनिमय दर MAD

कोडमुद्राओंध्वजमूल्यदिनांक
EUREuro0.09018-12-2017
USDUS Dollar0.10618-12-2017
INRIndian Rupee6.77218-12-2017
JPYJapanese Yen11.90718-12-2017
GBPBritish Pound0.07918-12-2017
CHFSwiss Franc0.10518-12-2017
GMDGambian Dalasi4.98518-12-2017
CNYChinese Yuan0.69918-12-2017
MXNMexican Peso2.01418-12-2017
BRLBrazilian Real0.34818-12-2017
RUBRussian Rouble6.21218-12-2017
THBThai Baht3.43918-12-2017
COPColombian Peso316.33518-12-2017
VNDVietnam Dong2400.78218-12-2017
CUPCuban Peso0.10618-12-2017
CADCanadian Dollar0.13618-12-2017
ARSArgentine Peso1.84818-12-2017
NZDNew Zealand Dollar0.15118-12-2017
AUDAustralian Dollar0.13818-12-2017
UAHUkraine Hryvnia2.92218-12-2017
DJFDijibouti Franc18.68918-12-2017
MROMauritania Ougulya37.20318-12-2017
ZARSouth African Rand1.38518-12-2017
PENPeruvian Nuevo Sol0.34818-12-2017
BIFBurundi Franc185.06418-12-2017
DZDAlgerian Dinar12.14118-12-2017
ETBEthiopian Birr2.87118-12-2017
BWPBotswana Pula1.08718-12-2017
SCRSeychelles Rupee1.43018-12-2017
CLPChilean Peso67.22018-12-2017
NGNNigerian Naira37.83818-12-2017
DOPDominican Peso5.01618-12-2017
KMFComoros Franc43.44018-12-2017
TNDTunisian Dinar0.26418-12-2017
HRKCroatian Kuna0.67718-12-2017
CZKCzech Koruna2.30718-12-2017
PLNPolish Zloty0.37818-12-2017
CVECape Verde Escudo9.91418-12-2017
MWKMalawi Kwacha75.41318-12-2017
MURMauritius Rupee3.57918-12-2017
GNFGuinea Franc945.72718-12-2017
VUVVanuatu Vatu11.19118-12-2017
LSLLesotho Loti1.39218-12-2017
PHPPhilippine Peso5.32318-12-2017
BOBBolivian Boliviano0.72518-12-2017
WSTSamoa Tala0.27118-12-2017
SBDSolomon Islands Dollar0.81818-12-2017
CRCCosta Rica Colon59.47318-12-2017
HNLHonduras Lempira2.48118-12-2017
AOAAngolan Kwanza17.44918-12-2017
FJDFiji Dollar0.21918-12-2017
KESKenyan Shilling10.88118-12-2017
UYUUruguayan Peso3.03818-12-2017
KRWKorean Won114.88718-12-2017
EGPEgyptian Pound1.87918-12-2017
NADNamibian Dollar1.38918-12-2017
PGKPapua New Guinea Kina0.34318-12-2017
BMDBermuda Dollar0.10618-12-2017
TOPTonga Pa'anga0.24018-12-2017
NIONicaragua Cordoba3.23918-12-2017
GTQGuatemala Quetzal0.77518-12-2017
HKDHong Kong Dollar0.82618-12-2017
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0.07918-12-2017
JMDJamaican Dollar13.13718-12-2017
PABPanama Balboa0.10618-12-2017
HUFHungarian Forint28.21618-12-2017
MYRMalaysian Ringgit0.43218-12-2017
LYDLibyan Dinar0.14418-12-2017
KHRCambodia Riel426.04218-12-2017
PKRPakistani Rupee11.59418-12-2017
NOKNorwegian Krone0.88518-12-2017
TWDTaiwan Dollar3.17118-12-2017
SRDGuinea Suriname0.78218-12-2017
ISKIceland Krona11.13518-12-2017
MDLMoldovan Leu1.80318-12-2017
BSDBahamian Dollar0.10618-12-2017
BZDBelize Dollar0.21118-12-2017
TTDTrinidad&Tobago Dollar0.70118-12-2017
AWGAruba Florin0.18818-12-2017
PYGParaguayan Guarani594.09218-12-2017
BGNBulgarian Lev0.17518-12-2017
SVCEl Salvador Colon0.92518-12-2017
IDRIndonesian Rupiah1435.71318-12-2017
STDSao Tome Dobra2202.84318-12-2017
QARQatar Rial0.38518-12-2017
KZTKazakhstan Tenge35.45818-12-2017
GYDGuyana Dollar21.36118-12-2017
BHDBahraini Dinar0.04018-12-2017
KYDCayman Islands Dollar0.08718-12-2017
ILSIsraeli Shekel0.37118-12-2017
LKRSri Lanka Rupee16.18118-12-2017
MMKMyanmar Kyat143.95218-12-2017
DKKDanish Krone0.66918-12-2017
BBDBarbados Dollar0.21118-12-2017
ERNEritrea Nakfa1.61418-12-2017
RONRomanian New Leu0.41518-12-2017
MGAMalagasy ariary340.85518-12-2017
MKDMacedonian Denar5.50718-12-2017
SZLSwaziland Lilageni1.38518-12-2017
HTGHaiti Gourde6.64818-12-2017
GIPGibraltar Pound0.07918-12-2017
TZSTanzanian Shilling235.90318-12-2017
KWDKuwaiti Dinar0.03218-12-2017
SEKSwedish Krona0.89718-12-2017
AEDUAE Dirham0.38818-12-2017
RWFRwanda Franc88.33218-12-2017
MNTMongolian Tugrik255.77318-12-2017
MVRMaldives Rufiyaa1.64618-12-2017
UGXUgandan Shilling381.01818-12-2017
SOSSomali Shilling59.08218-12-2017
ALLAlbanian Lek11.95918-12-2017
SHPSt Helena Pound0.07918-12-2017
BDTBangladesh Taka8.72318-12-2017
NPRNepalese Rupee10.84018-12-2017
SLLSierra Leone Leone806.42618-12-2017
LRDLiberian Dollar13.22818-12-2017
BTNBhutan Ngultrum6.79618-12-2017
OMROmani Rial0.04118-12-2017
LBPLebanese Pound159.11918-12-2017
YERYemen Riyal26.41818-12-2017
BAMBosnian Convertible Marka0.17618-12-2017
IRRIran Rial3762.51118-12-2017
BNDBrunei Dollar0.14318-12-2017
SYPSyrian Pound54.42918-12-2017
MOPMacau Pataca0.85118-12-2017
LAKLao Kip877.02818-12-2017
JODJordanian Dinar0.07518-12-2017
SGDSingapore Dollar0.14318-12-2017
SARSaudi Arabian Riyal0.39618-12-2017
IQDIraqi Dinar125.13918-12-2017
KPWNorth Korean Won95.12218-12-2017
AZNAzerbaijani manat0.18018-12-2017
KGSKyrgyzstan Som7.36918-12-2017
UZSUzbekistan Sum855.04418-12-2017
RSDSerbian Dinar10.66718-12-2017
GELGeorgian lari0.26718-12-2017
TRYTurkish Lira0.40818-12-2017
GHSGhanian Cedi0.47718-12-2017

Loading…

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth