Loading…

विनिमय दर MAD

कोडमुद्राओंध्वजमूल्यदिनांक
INRIndian Rupee6.60923-06-2017
EUREuro0.09223-06-2017
USDUS Dollar0.10323-06-2017
JPYJapanese Yen11.41023-06-2017
GMDGambian Dalasi4.56323-06-2017
GBPBritish Pound0.08123-06-2017
CNYChinese Yuan0.70123-06-2017
BRLBrazilian Real0.34223-06-2017
RUBRussian Rouble6.09523-06-2017
CUPCuban Peso0.10323-06-2017
THBThai Baht3.47723-06-2017
MXNMexican Peso1.84123-06-2017
CHFSwiss Franc0.09923-06-2017
CADCanadian Dollar0.13623-06-2017
MROMauritania Ougulya36.70023-06-2017
ARSArgentine Peso1.65723-06-2017
DJFDijibouti Franc18.21523-06-2017
VNDVietnam Dong2329.00723-06-2017
NZDNew Zealand Dollar0.14123-06-2017
AUDAustralian Dollar0.13523-06-2017
KESKenyan Shilling10.60523-06-2017
BWPBotswana Pula1.05123-06-2017
HRKCroatian Kuna0.67523-06-2017
NGNNigerian Naira33.00923-06-2017
COPColombian Peso308.29923-06-2017
AOAAngolan Kwanza16.92423-06-2017
WSTSamoa Tala0.26123-06-2017
VUVVanuatu Vatu10.89923-06-2017
CLPChilean Peso67.69023-06-2017
SCRSeychelles Rupee1.35023-06-2017
BOBBolivian Boliviano0.70723-06-2017
ZARSouth African Rand1.32423-06-2017
PGKPapua New Guinea Kina0.33723-06-2017
UAHUkraine Hryvnia2.66723-06-2017
TOPTonga Pa'anga0.23223-06-2017
ETBEthiopian Birr2.35923-06-2017
PENPeruvian Nuevo Sol0.33423-06-2017
LSLLesotho Loti1.32423-06-2017
CZKCzech Koruna2.40423-06-2017
DOPDominican Peso4.86523-06-2017
EGPEgyptian Pound1.85223-06-2017
DZDAlgerian Dinar11.11423-06-2017
MURMauritius Rupee3.55623-06-2017
KMFComoros Franc46.13923-06-2017
KRWKorean Won116.11023-06-2017
NADNamibian Dollar1.32423-06-2017
KWDKuwaiti Dinar0.03123-06-2017
HNLHonduras Lempira2.39523-06-2017
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0.08023-06-2017
QARQatar Rial0.37623-06-2017
CRCCosta Rica Colon57.77723-06-2017
PKRPakistani Rupee10.72823-06-2017
GNFGuinea Franc924.46823-06-2017
NIONicaragua Cordoba3.04423-06-2017
BMDBermuda Dollar0.10323-06-2017
CVECape Verde Escudo10.09823-06-2017
TNDTunisian Dinar0.25223-06-2017
GTQGuatemala Quetzal0.75223-06-2017
MWKMalawi Kwacha73.42523-06-2017
PLNPolish Zloty0.38723-06-2017
PABPanama Balboa0.10323-06-2017
SBDSolomon Islands Dollar0.80923-06-2017
JMDJamaican Dollar13.23723-06-2017
UYUUruguayan Peso2.89523-06-2017
ISKIceland Krona10.59523-06-2017
LKRSri Lanka Rupee15.70523-06-2017
BIFBurundi Franc175.62123-06-2017
MDLMoldovan Leu1.87123-06-2017
PHPPhilippine Peso5.13523-06-2017
BSDBahamian Dollar0.10323-06-2017
HUFHungarian Forint28.33423-06-2017
MMKMyanmar Kyat138.70123-06-2017
HKDHong Kong Dollar0.80023-06-2017
BHDBahraini Dinar0.03923-06-2017
NOKNorwegian Krone0.86723-06-2017
RONRomanian New Leu0.41823-06-2017
AWGAruba Florin0.18323-06-2017
TTDTrinidad&Tobago Dollar0.68923-06-2017
SRDGuinea Suriname0.76423-06-2017
KHRCambodia Riel417.77423-06-2017
PYGParaguayan Guarani569.09423-06-2017
KZTKazakhstan Tenge33.41523-06-2017
LYDLibyan Dinar0.14323-06-2017
SZLSwaziland Lilageni1.32623-06-2017
ALLAlbanian Lek12.06623-06-2017
STDSao Tome Dobra2243.68523-06-2017
FJDFiji Dollar0.21223-06-2017
MGAMalagasy ariary326.50623-06-2017
TWDTaiwan Dollar3.10423-06-2017
BGNBulgarian Lev0.17923-06-2017
SEKSwedish Krona0.89423-06-2017
BZDBelize Dollar0.20523-06-2017
ERNEritrea Nakfa1.56523-06-2017
MYRMalaysian Ringgit0.43923-06-2017
MKDMacedonian Denar5.60623-06-2017
HTGHaiti Gourde6.22523-06-2017
TZSTanzanian Shilling228.70823-06-2017
BBDBarbados Dollar0.20523-06-2017
DKKDanish Krone0.68123-06-2017
SVCEl Salvador Colon0.89423-06-2017
KYDCayman Islands Dollar0.08423-06-2017
RWFRwanda Franc84.19323-06-2017
IDRIndonesian Rupiah1365.99423-06-2017
UGXUgandan Shilling366.48623-06-2017
GYDGuyana Dollar20.78123-06-2017
ILSIsraeli Shekel0.36223-06-2017
BTNBhutan Ngultrum6.61723-06-2017
SOSSomali Shilling56.07523-06-2017
GIPGibraltar Pound0.08123-06-2017
MVRMaldives Rufiyaa1.58423-06-2017
BDTBangladesh Taka8.27223-06-2017
NPRNepalese Rupee10.55423-06-2017
LRDLiberian Dollar9.32923-06-2017
MNTMongolian Tugrik240.90723-06-2017
SLLSierra Leone Leone770.90323-06-2017
SHPSt Helena Pound0.08123-06-2017
BAMBosnian Convertible Marka0.17923-06-2017
IRRIran Rial3330.97623-06-2017
BNDBrunei Dollar0.14223-06-2017
AEDUAE Dirham0.37623-06-2017
LAKLao Kip844.71223-06-2017
SGDSingapore Dollar0.14223-06-2017
MOPMacau Pataca0.82323-06-2017
YERYemen Riyal25.62123-06-2017
OMROmani Rial0.03923-06-2017
SYPSyrian Pound52.79223-06-2017
IQDIraqi Dinar121.06923-06-2017
SARSaudi Arabian Riyal0.38423-06-2017
JODJordanian Dinar0.07323-06-2017
LBPLebanese Pound154.34523-06-2017
KGSKyrgyzstan Som7.05523-06-2017
UZSUzbekistan Sum401.34123-06-2017
TRYTurkish Lira0.35923-06-2017
KPWNorth Korean Won92.26223-06-2017
GELGeorgian lari0.24623-06-2017
AZNAzerbaijani manat0.17423-06-2017
GHSGhanian Cedi0.45123-06-2017
RSDSerbian Dinar11.14623-06-2017

Loading…

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth