Loading…

विनिमय दर MAD

कोडमुद्राओंध्वजमूल्यदिनांक
EUREuro0.09025-09-2017
INRIndian Rupee6.93825-09-2017
USDUS Dollar0.10725-09-2017
JPYJapanese Yen11.97625-09-2017
CNYChinese Yuan0.70725-09-2017
GMDGambian Dalasi4.78425-09-2017
GBPBritish Pound0.07925-09-2017
CHFSwiss Franc0.10425-09-2017
BRLBrazilian Real0.33425-09-2017
MXNMexican Peso1.90025-09-2017
THBThai Baht3.53425-09-2017
RUBRussian Rouble6.12125-09-2017
VNDVietnam Dong2428.45725-09-2017
CUPCuban Peso0.10725-09-2017
CADCanadian Dollar0.13225-09-2017
COPColombian Peso310.23925-09-2017
NZDNew Zealand Dollar0.14625-09-2017
AUDAustralian Dollar0.13425-09-2017
ARSArgentine Peso1.84625-09-2017
UAHUkraine Hryvnia2.80925-09-2017
DJFDijibouti Franc18.97525-09-2017
MROMauritania Ougulya38.62725-09-2017
PENPeruvian Nuevo Sol0.34725-09-2017
BIFBurundi Franc185.33925-09-2017
DZDAlgerian Dinar11.97525-09-2017
CLPChilean Peso66.76325-09-2017
BWPBotswana Pula1.08725-09-2017
ETBEthiopian Birr2.49425-09-2017
SCRSeychelles Rupee1.40325-09-2017
HRKCroatian Kuna0.67125-09-2017
ZARSouth African Rand1.41525-09-2017
DOPDominican Peso5.08325-09-2017
KMFComoros Franc43.86425-09-2017
CZKCzech Koruna2.33725-09-2017
NGNNigerian Naira37.70825-09-2017
CVECape Verde Escudo9.89525-09-2017
UYUUruguayan Peso3.08125-09-2017
SBDSolomon Islands Dollar0.82525-09-2017
LSLLesotho Loti1.41325-09-2017
MURMauritius Rupee3.56625-09-2017
PLNPolish Zloty0.38325-09-2017
TNDTunisian Dinar0.26225-09-2017
AOAAngolan Kwanza17.63625-09-2017
BOBBolivian Boliviano0.73625-09-2017
VUVVanuatu Vatu11.02625-09-2017
CRCCosta Rica Colon61.05325-09-2017
GNFGuinea Franc953.03125-09-2017
WSTSamoa Tala0.26725-09-2017
KESKenyan Shilling11.00325-09-2017
EGPEgyptian Pound1.88225-09-2017
MWKMalawi Kwacha76.50225-09-2017
PHPPhilippine Peso5.41225-09-2017
NADNamibian Dollar1.41525-09-2017
KRWKorean Won120.72725-09-2017
HNLHonduras Lempira2.49125-09-2017
PGKPapua New Guinea Kina0.34125-09-2017
FJDFiji Dollar0.21525-09-2017
BMDBermuda Dollar0.10725-09-2017
NIONicaragua Cordoba3.24725-09-2017
TOPTonga Pa'anga0.23525-09-2017
PABPanama Balboa0.10725-09-2017
LYDLibyan Dinar0.14525-09-2017
JMDJamaican Dollar13.83925-09-2017
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0.07925-09-2017
MYRMalaysian Ringgit0.44825-09-2017
HUFHungarian Forint27.82525-09-2017
KHRCambodia Riel432.47325-09-2017
GTQGuatemala Quetzal0.78025-09-2017
HKDHong Kong Dollar0.83525-09-2017
ISKIceland Krona11.47825-09-2017
SRDGuinea Suriname0.78725-09-2017
TWDTaiwan Dollar3.22325-09-2017
NOKNorwegian Krone0.83525-09-2017
PKRPakistani Rupee11.25925-09-2017
MDLMoldovan Leu1.87525-09-2017
AWGAruba Florin0.19125-09-2017
BSDBahamian Dollar0.10725-09-2017
BZDBelize Dollar0.21325-09-2017
QARQatar Rial0.38925-09-2017
TTDTrinidad&Tobago Dollar0.72325-09-2017
STDSao Tome Dobra2198.68625-09-2017
KWDKuwaiti Dinar0.03225-09-2017
BGNBulgarian Lev0.17525-09-2017
BHDBahraini Dinar0.04025-09-2017
PYGParaguayan Guarani603.74925-09-2017
KZTKazakhstan Tenge36.46025-09-2017
ILSIsraeli Shekel0.37525-09-2017
KYDCayman Islands Dollar0.08825-09-2017
LKRSri Lanka Rupee16.33825-09-2017
SVCEl Salvador Colon0.93525-09-2017
MMKMyanmar Kyat144.74225-09-2017
RONRomanian New Leu0.41225-09-2017
GYDGuyana Dollar21.84625-09-2017
IDRIndonesian Rupiah1423.38325-09-2017
BBDBarbados Dollar0.21425-09-2017
DKKDanish Krone0.66825-09-2017
SZLSwaziland Lilageni1.41525-09-2017
MKDMacedonian Denar5.50025-09-2017
ERNEritrea Nakfa1.63325-09-2017
GIPGibraltar Pound0.07925-09-2017
SEKSwedish Krona0.85625-09-2017
HTGHaiti Gourde6.66525-09-2017
TZSTanzanian Shilling238.95725-09-2017
UGXUgandan Shilling384.23325-09-2017
SOSSomali Shilling59.71325-09-2017
RWFRwanda Franc88.52725-09-2017
MVRMaldives Rufiyaa1.65825-09-2017
AEDUAE Dirham0.39225-09-2017
ALLAlbanian Lek11.97525-09-2017
BTNBhutan Ngultrum6.91925-09-2017
NPRNepalese Rupee11.03525-09-2017
MNTMongolian Tugrik262.56525-09-2017
BDTBangladesh Taka8.76425-09-2017
SHPSt Helena Pound0.07925-09-2017
SLLSierra Leone Leone801.15425-09-2017
OMROmani Rial0.04125-09-2017
LRDLiberian Dollar12.49825-09-2017
YERYemen Riyal26.70025-09-2017
IRRIran Rial3593.97525-09-2017
LBPLebanese Pound160.82925-09-2017
BNDBrunei Dollar0.14425-09-2017
MOPMacau Pataca0.86025-09-2017
BAMBosnian Convertible Marka0.17625-09-2017
SYPSyrian Pound55.01025-09-2017
LAKLao Kip885.43525-09-2017
JODJordanian Dinar0.07625-09-2017
SGDSingapore Dollar0.14425-09-2017
SARSaudi Arabian Riyal0.40125-09-2017
IQDIraqi Dinar124.66025-09-2017
KGSKyrgyzstan Som7.31125-09-2017
KPWNorth Korean Won96.13825-09-2017
UZSUzbekistan Sum862.04125-09-2017
GELGeorgian lari0.26425-09-2017
AZNAzerbaijani manat0.18225-09-2017
TRYTurkish Lira0.37625-09-2017
RSDSerbian Dinar10.63725-09-2017
GHSGhanian Cedi0.47125-09-2017

Loading…

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth