Loading…

विनिमय दर MAD

कोडमुद्राओंध्वजमूल्यदिनांक
INRIndian Rupee6.80524-08-2017
EUREuro0.09024-08-2017
USDUS Dollar0.10624-08-2017
JPYJapanese Yen11.59824-08-2017
GMDGambian Dalasi4.77024-08-2017
CNYChinese Yuan0.70824-08-2017
GBPBritish Pound0.08324-08-2017
BRLBrazilian Real0.33424-08-2017
CHFSwiss Franc0.10324-08-2017
THBThai Baht3.54024-08-2017
MXNMexican Peso1.87824-08-2017
RUBRussian Rouble6.27524-08-2017
CUPCuban Peso0.10624-08-2017
VNDVietnam Dong2415.61824-08-2017
CADCanadian Dollar0.13324-08-2017
AUDAustralian Dollar0.13424-08-2017
ARSArgentine Peso1.82824-08-2017
COPColombian Peso316.49424-08-2017
NZDNew Zealand Dollar0.14724-08-2017
PENPeruvian Nuevo Sol0.34424-08-2017
DJFDijibouti Franc18.91124-08-2017
HRKCroatian Kuna0.66324-08-2017
UAHUkraine Hryvnia2.71124-08-2017
CLPChilean Peso67.98424-08-2017
MROMauritania Ougulya38.35324-08-2017
BIFBurundi Franc183.55224-08-2017
DZDAlgerian Dinar11.65924-08-2017
SCRSeychelles Rupee1.44224-08-2017
BWPBotswana Pula1.08624-08-2017
ETBEthiopian Birr2.46524-08-2017
BOBBolivian Boliviano0.73324-08-2017
ZARSouth African Rand1.39824-08-2017
WSTSamoa Tala0.26824-08-2017
NGNNigerian Naira38.35324-08-2017
KESKenyan Shilling10.94124-08-2017
KRWKorean Won119.62824-08-2017
VUVVanuatu Vatu11.01924-08-2017
CVECape Verde Escudo9.92624-08-2017
UYUUruguayan Peso3.04524-08-2017
CZKCzech Koruna2.34924-08-2017
DOPDominican Peso4.98624-08-2017
PGKPapua New Guinea Kina0.33724-08-2017
CRCCosta Rica Colon60.67324-08-2017
PHPPhilippine Peso5.42524-08-2017
SBDSolomon Islands Dollar0.82524-08-2017
KMFComoros Franc44.38624-08-2017
AOAAngolan Kwanza17.54024-08-2017
EGPEgyptian Pound1.87524-08-2017
TOPTonga Pa'anga0.23824-08-2017
HNLHonduras Lempira2.47824-08-2017
NADNamibian Dollar1.39824-08-2017
PLNPolish Zloty0.38524-08-2017
LSLLesotho Loti1.39724-08-2017
MURMauritius Rupee3.66224-08-2017
BMDBermuda Dollar0.10624-08-2017
NIONicaragua Cordoba3.13924-08-2017
TNDTunisian Dinar0.26024-08-2017
KHRCambodia Riel428.15424-08-2017
JMDJamaican Dollar13.53424-08-2017
GNFGuinea Franc938.96424-08-2017
PKRPakistani Rupee11.19724-08-2017
GTQGuatemala Quetzal0.77324-08-2017
HKDHong Kong Dollar0.83124-08-2017
TWDTaiwan Dollar3.21024-08-2017
MWKMalawi Kwacha76.07624-08-2017
HUFHungarian Forint27.19724-08-2017
ISKIceland Krona11.36824-08-2017
PABPanama Balboa0.10624-08-2017
FJDFiji Dollar0.21524-08-2017
BSDBahamian Dollar0.10624-08-2017
KWDKuwaiti Dinar0.03224-08-2017
QARQatar Rial0.38724-08-2017
MYRMalaysian Ringgit0.45524-08-2017
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0.08324-08-2017
SRDGuinea Suriname0.78324-08-2017
NOKNorwegian Krone0.83624-08-2017
LYDLibyan Dinar0.14524-08-2017
LKRSri Lanka Rupee16.24424-08-2017
MDLMoldovan Leu1.89624-08-2017
RONRomanian New Leu0.41224-08-2017
TTDTrinidad&Tobago Dollar0.71824-08-2017
BHDBahraini Dinar0.04024-08-2017
AWGAruba Florin0.18924-08-2017
BZDBelize Dollar0.21224-08-2017
BGNBulgarian Lev0.17624-08-2017
MMKMyanmar Kyat143.95824-08-2017
PYGParaguayan Guarani595.27224-08-2017
KZTKazakhstan Tenge35.21924-08-2017
KYDCayman Islands Dollar0.08724-08-2017
STDSao Tome Dobra2205.67324-08-2017
ILSIsraeli Shekel0.38324-08-2017
SVCEl Salvador Colon0.93024-08-2017
SZLSwaziland Lilageni1.39824-08-2017
SEKSwedish Krona0.85624-08-2017
HTGHaiti Gourde6.50524-08-2017
IDRIndonesian Rupiah1418.22024-08-2017
GYDGuyana Dollar21.72624-08-2017
ALLAlbanian Lek11.89924-08-2017
DKKDanish Krone0.66924-08-2017
BBDBarbados Dollar0.21224-08-2017
MKDMacedonian Denar5.52924-08-2017
ERNEritrea Nakfa1.62424-08-2017
TZSTanzanian Shilling237.02524-08-2017
BTNBhutan Ngultrum6.81324-08-2017
MVRMaldives Rufiyaa1.63124-08-2017
RWFRwanda Franc87.72624-08-2017
UGXUgandan Shilling381.62024-08-2017
NPRNepalese Rupee10.86324-08-2017
GIPGibraltar Pound0.08324-08-2017
SOSSomali Shilling59.17724-08-2017
BDTBangladesh Taka8.58924-08-2017
SHPSt Helena Pound0.08324-08-2017
MNTMongolian Tugrik258.27424-08-2017
AEDUAE Dirham0.39024-08-2017
SLLSierra Leone Leone796.81324-08-2017
OMROmani Rial0.04124-08-2017
BNDBrunei Dollar0.14524-08-2017
YERYemen Riyal26.55524-08-2017
LRDLiberian Dollar12.16524-08-2017
IRRIran Rial3513.94424-08-2017
LAKLao Kip878.30024-08-2017
MOPMacau Pataca0.85624-08-2017
SGDSingapore Dollar0.14524-08-2017
BAMBosnian Convertible Marka0.17624-08-2017
SYPSyrian Pound54.71224-08-2017
JODJordanian Dinar0.07524-08-2017
SARSaudi Arabian Riyal0.39824-08-2017
LBPLebanese Pound159.93624-08-2017
IQDIraqi Dinar123.87824-08-2017
KGSKyrgyzstan Som7.28524-08-2017
UZSUzbekistan Sum442.49724-08-2017
TRYTurkish Lira0.37024-08-2017
KPWNorth Korean Won95.61824-08-2017
GELGeorgian lari0.25324-08-2017
AZNAzerbaijani manat0.18124-08-2017
GHSGhanian Cedi0.46824-08-2017
RSDSerbian Dinar10.75224-08-2017

Loading…

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth