Loading…

विनिमय दर MAD

कोडमुद्राओंध्वजमूल्यदिनांक
INRIndian Rupee6.66323-05-2017
EUREuro0.09223-05-2017
USDUS Dollar0.10323-05-2017
JPYJapanese Yen11.46723-05-2017
CNYChinese Yuan0.71123-05-2017
GMDGambian Dalasi4.63623-05-2017
QARQatar Rial0.37523-05-2017
CUPCuban Peso0.10323-05-2017
THBThai Baht3.54423-05-2017
LKRSri Lanka Rupee15.74723-05-2017
KWDKuwaiti Dinar0.03123-05-2017
RUBRussian Rouble5.82623-05-2017
PKRPakistani Rupee10.79223-05-2017
PGKPapua New Guinea Kina0.33823-05-2017
KESKenyan Shilling10.62723-05-2017
DJFDijibouti Franc18.32423-05-2017
TOPTonga Pa'anga0.23823-05-2017
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0.07923-05-2017
MROMauritania Ougulya36.82223-05-2017
LSLLesotho Loti1.36423-05-2017
NZDNew Zealand Dollar0.14723-05-2017
WSTSamoa Tala0.26723-05-2017
SCRSeychelles Rupee1.38423-05-2017
CADCanadian Dollar0.13923-05-2017
BWPBotswana Pula1.06523-05-2017
GBPBritish Pound0.07923-05-2017
HRKCroatian Kuna0.67823-05-2017
MMKMyanmar Kyat141.07723-05-2017
VUVVanuatu Vatu11.05323-05-2017
BRLBrazilian Real0.33723-05-2017
VNDVietnam Dong2333.14123-05-2017
KZTKazakhstan Tenge32.00823-05-2017
MXNMexican Peso1.92723-05-2017
AOAAngolan Kwanza17.02523-05-2017
HKDHong Kong Dollar0.80323-05-2017
ETBEthiopian Birr2.36223-05-2017
NGNNigerian Naira32.48523-05-2017
KRWKorean Won115.61523-05-2017
SZLSwaziland Lilageni1.36523-05-2017
KHRCambodia Riel417.14823-05-2017
BOBBolivian Boliviano0.71123-05-2017
BTNBhutan Ngultrum6.67723-05-2017
NADNamibian Dollar1.36423-05-2017
MURMauritius Rupee3.57623-05-2017
KMFComoros Franc46.40723-05-2017
EGPEgyptian Pound1.86423-05-2017
ERNEritrea Nakfa1.57723-05-2017
PABPanama Balboa0.10323-05-2017
ZARSouth African Rand1.36523-05-2017
PHPPhilippine Peso5.13323-05-2017
RONRomanian New Leu0.41823-05-2017
CHFSwiss Franc0.10023-05-2017
HNLHonduras Lempira2.41623-05-2017
MDLMoldovan Leu1.87723-05-2017
TTDTrinidad&Tobago Dollar0.69123-05-2017
PLNPolish Zloty0.38523-05-2017
TWDTaiwan Dollar3.10323-05-2017
DOPDominican Peso4.85623-05-2017
MKDMacedonian Denar5.62423-05-2017
HUFHungarian Forint28.26423-05-2017
BSDBahamian Dollar0.10323-05-2017
GNFGuinea Franc936.26823-05-2017
KYDCayman Islands Dollar0.08523-05-2017
NOKNorwegian Krone0.86023-05-2017
MGAMalagasy ariary319.48723-05-2017
MVRMaldives Rufiyaa1.59823-05-2017
ALLAlbanian Lek12.30823-05-2017
NIONicaragua Cordoba3.04723-05-2017
MWKMalawi Kwacha73.98123-05-2017
CZKCzech Koruna2.43023-05-2017
DZDAlgerian Dinar11.14623-05-2017
BDTBangladesh Taka8.31023-05-2017
BGNBulgarian Lev0.17923-05-2017
BMDBermuda Dollar0.10323-05-2017
NPRNepalese Rupee10.63223-05-2017
MYRMalaysian Ringgit0.44323-05-2017
PENPeruvian Nuevo Sol0.33723-05-2017
DKKDanish Krone0.68223-05-2017
CLPChilean Peso69.13623-05-2017
CVECape Verde Escudo10.10823-05-2017
ISKIceland Krona10.26723-05-2017
UGXUgandan Shilling372.70023-05-2017
BIFBurundi Franc175.51223-05-2017
KGSKyrgyzstan Som7.00223-05-2017
YERYemen Riyal25.77423-05-2017
IDRIndonesian Rupiah1370.96823-05-2017
AWGAruba Florin0.18523-05-2017
TZSTanzanian Shilling229.97323-05-2017
GTQGuatemala Quetzal0.75723-05-2017
ILSIsraeli Shekel0.36923-05-2017
LYDLibyan Dinar0.14423-05-2017
AUDAustralian Dollar0.13823-05-2017
SBDSolomon Islands Dollar0.81523-05-2017
SVCEl Salvador Colon0.89923-05-2017
JMDJamaican Dollar13.34323-05-2017
COPColombian Peso299.47023-05-2017
TNDTunisian Dinar0.24723-05-2017
LAKLao Kip843.16523-05-2017
BHDBahraini Dinar0.03923-05-2017
SEKSwedish Krona0.89523-05-2017
UZSUzbekistan Sum391.88223-05-2017
IQDIraqi Dinar121.79323-05-2017
SGDSingapore Dollar0.14323-05-2017
PYGParaguayan Guarani574.73623-05-2017
GELGeorgian lari0.24923-05-2017
RWFRwanda Franc84.48723-05-2017
SLLSierra Leone Leone766.23223-05-2017
STDSao Tome Dobra2246.07123-05-2017
SHPSt Helena Pound0.07923-05-2017
MNTMongolian Tugrik248.63923-05-2017
UAHUkraine Hryvnia2.71523-05-2017
BAMBosnian Convertible Marka0.18023-05-2017
CRCCosta Rica Colon58.61223-05-2017
LRDLiberian Dollar9.48823-05-2017
ARSArgentine Peso1.66823-05-2017
LBPLebanese Pound155.36123-05-2017
AZNAzerbaijani manat0.17623-05-2017
FJDFiji Dollar0.21623-05-2017
MOPMacau Pataca0.82723-05-2017
SRDGuinea Suriname0.77023-05-2017
BZDBelize Dollar0.20623-05-2017
OMROmani Rial0.04023-05-2017
SOSSomali Shilling56.61723-05-2017
TRYTurkish Lira0.36723-05-2017
RSDSerbian Dinar11.30723-05-2017
IRRIran Rial3345.74323-05-2017
KPWNorth Korean Won92.81423-05-2017
GYDGuyana Dollar21.09123-05-2017
HTGHaiti Gourde6.87123-05-2017
UYUUruguayan Peso2.90923-05-2017
SARSaudi Arabian Riyal0.38723-05-2017
BNDBrunei Dollar0.14323-05-2017
GIPGibraltar Pound0.07923-05-2017
JODJordanian Dinar0.07323-05-2017
BBDBarbados Dollar0.20623-05-2017
GHSGhanian Cedi0.44523-05-2017
SYPSyrian Pound53.10823-05-2017
AEDUAE Dirham0.37923-05-2017

Loading…

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth