विनिमय दर MAD

कोडमुद्राओंध्वजमूल्यदिनांक
EUREuro0.09225-05-2019
USDUS Dollar0.10325-05-2019
GBPBritish Pound0.08125-05-2019
INRIndian Rupee7.16025-05-2019
MXNMexican Peso1.96525-05-2019
JPYJapanese Yen11.28325-05-2019
CHFSwiss Franc0.10325-05-2019
CNYChinese Yuan0.71225-05-2019
GMDGambian Dalasi5.10125-05-2019
BRLBrazilian Real0.41425-05-2019
COPColombian Peso346.59125-05-2019
RUBRussian Rouble6.65125-05-2019
THBThai Baht3.28625-05-2019
CADCanadian Dollar0.13925-05-2019
VNDVietnam Dong2413.02825-05-2019
AUDAustralian Dollar0.14925-05-2019
CUPCuban Peso0.10325-05-2019
ARSArgentine Peso4.62725-05-2019
ZARSouth African Rand1.48525-05-2019
CRCCosta Rica Colon60.64425-05-2019
UAHUkraine Hryvnia2.72425-05-2019
PENPeruvian Nuevo Sol0.34525-05-2019
CLPChilean Peso71.59625-05-2019
NZDNew Zealand Dollar0.15725-05-2019
DZDAlgerian Dinar12.34625-05-2019
CZKCzech Koruna2.37825-05-2019
GTQGuatemala Quetzal0.79125-05-2019
KRWKorean Won122.27725-05-2019
ETBEthiopian Birr2.96325-05-2019
DOPDominican Peso5.21025-05-2019
BWPBotswana Pula1.11125-05-2019
CVECape Verde Escudo10.19725-05-2019
HRKCroatian Kuna0.68425-05-2019
VUVVanuatu Vatu11.66525-05-2019
HNLHonduras Lempira2.52225-05-2019
BOBBolivian Boliviano0.70825-05-2019
PLNPolish Zloty0.39525-05-2019
BIFBurundi Franc188.23725-05-2019
NGNNigerian Naira36.75025-05-2019
FJDFiji Dollar0.22125-05-2019
PHPPhilippine Peso5.37625-05-2019
AOAAngolan Kwanza33.77925-05-2019
KESKenyan Shilling10.42625-05-2019
GNFGuinea Franc941.98425-05-2019
TNDTunisian Dinar0.30825-05-2019
JMDJamaican Dollar13.77325-05-2019
SCRSeychelles Rupee1.39925-05-2019
HUFHungarian Forint29.95325-05-2019
NIONicaragua Cordoba3.39025-05-2019
BMDBermuda Dollar0.10325-05-2019
UYUUruguayan Peso3.64125-05-2019
MWKMalawi Kwacha75.71925-05-2019
SBDSolomon Islands Dollar0.84625-05-2019
DJFDijibouti Franc18.32425-05-2019
MURMauritius Rupee3.63425-05-2019
IDRIndonesian Rupiah1484.98025-05-2019
BSDBahamian Dollar0.10325-05-2019
WSTSamoa Tala0.27825-05-2019
TOPTonga Pa'anga0.24325-05-2019
PKRPakistani Rupee15.64025-05-2019
ISKIceland Krona12.74425-05-2019
HKDHong Kong Dollar0.81025-05-2019
EGPEgyptian Pound1.73825-05-2019
MYRMalaysian Ringgit0.43225-05-2019
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0.08125-05-2019
KMFComoros Franc45.36025-05-2019
PABPanama Balboa0.10325-05-2019
NADNamibian Dollar1.48525-05-2019
KHRCambodia Riel417.77625-05-2019
ILSIsraeli Shekel0.37125-05-2019
HTGHaiti Gourde9.27025-05-2019
BZDBelize Dollar0.20625-05-2019
AWGAruba Florin0.18425-05-2019
AEDUAE Dirham0.37925-05-2019
BGNBulgarian Lev0.18125-05-2019
LSLLesotho Loti1.48525-05-2019
PYGParaguayan Guarani645.40125-05-2019
NOKNorwegian Krone0.89625-05-2019
SGDSingapore Dollar0.14225-05-2019
BHDBahraini Dinar0.03925-05-2019
GYDGuyana Dollar21.31625-05-2019
SRDGuinea Suriname0.76425-05-2019
ALLAlbanian Lek11.23725-05-2019
PGKPapua New Guinea Kina0.34325-05-2019
DKKDanish Krone0.68825-05-2019
TWDTaiwan Dollar3.24925-05-2019
KYDCayman Islands Dollar0.08525-05-2019
LKRSri Lanka Rupee18.20025-05-2019
SVCEl Salvador Colon0.90325-05-2019
MDLMoldovan Leu1.85325-05-2019
BBDBarbados Dollar0.20625-05-2019
LYDLibyan Dinar0.14325-05-2019
QARQatar Rial0.37625-05-2019
SEKSwedish Krona0.98525-05-2019
OMROmani Rial0.04025-05-2019
MKDMacedonian Denar5.67525-05-2019
TTDTrinidad&Tobago Dollar0.69425-05-2019
KZTKazakhstan Tenge39.12525-05-2019
RONRomanian New Leu0.43825-05-2019
ERNEritrea Nakfa1.55325-05-2019
KWDKuwaiti Dinar0.03125-05-2019
BDTBangladesh Taka8.71225-05-2019
TZSTanzanian Shilling236.39925-05-2019
SOSSomali Shilling58.94525-05-2019
UGXUgandan Shilling387.94325-05-2019
MGAMalagasy ariary373.18125-05-2019
JODJordanian Dinar0.07325-05-2019
MNTMongolian Tugrik270.87825-05-2019
MMKMyanmar Kyat158.25325-05-2019
IRRIran Rial4335.70825-05-2019
SLLSierra Leone Leone914.11225-05-2019
SZLSwaziland Lilageni1.48525-05-2019
BNDBrunei Dollar0.14225-05-2019
RWFRwanda Franc92.90825-05-2019
MVRMaldives Rufiyaa1.57025-05-2019
NPRNepalese Rupee11.53325-05-2019
GIPGibraltar Pound0.08125-05-2019
SHPSt Helena Pound0.08125-05-2019
BAMBosnian Convertible Marka0.18025-05-2019
SARSaudi Arabian Riyal0.38725-05-2019
MOPMacau Pataca0.83525-05-2019
BTNBhutan Ngultrum7.21825-05-2019
LBPLebanese Pound155.41425-05-2019
LRDLiberian Dollar19.09825-05-2019
AZNAzerbaijani manat0.17525-05-2019
LAKLao Kip891.40125-05-2019
SYPSyrian Pound53.16225-05-2019
YERYemen Riyal25.76625-05-2019
IQDIraqi Dinar122.43225-05-2019
KPWNorth Korean Won92.90825-05-2019
KGSKyrgyzstan Som7.20825-05-2019
UZSUzbekistan Sum867.14225-05-2019
RSDSerbian Dinar10.85525-05-2019
TRYTurkish Lira0.62825-05-2019
GHSGhanian Cedi0.53425-05-2019
GELGeorgian lari0.28625-05-2019
BTCBitcoin0.00025-05-2019
AFNAfghan afghani8.31825-05-2019
AMDArmenian dram49.50225-05-2019
BYNBelarusian ruble0.21425-05-2019
CDFCongolese franc168.87925-05-2019
ETHEthereum0.00025-05-2019
LTCLitecoin0.00125-05-2019

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth