विनिमय दर MVR

कोडमुद्राओंध्वजमूल्यदिनांक
EUREuro0.05413-08-2020
USDUS Dollar0.06413-08-2020
GBPBritish Pound0.04913-08-2020
INRIndian Rupee4.79913-08-2020
JPYJapanese Yen6.85313-08-2020
CHFSwiss Franc0.05913-08-2020
MXNMexican Peso1.43513-08-2020
CNYChinese Yuan0.44513-08-2020
BRLBrazilian Real0.34913-08-2020
GMDGambian Dalasi3.31413-08-2020
COPColombian Peso241.20413-08-2020
THBThai Baht1.99413-08-2020
RUBRussian Rouble4.73713-08-2020
CADCanadian Dollar0.08513-08-2020
MADMoroccan Dirham0.59413-08-2020
CUPCuban Peso1.60613-08-2020
ARSArgentine Peso4.69113-08-2020
VNDVietnam Dong1488.11813-08-2020
AUDAustralian Dollar0.09013-08-2020
CRCCosta Rica Colon38.05413-08-2020
UAHUkraine Hryvnia1.77113-08-2020
ZARSouth African Rand1.12013-08-2020
KRWKorean Won75.99413-08-2020
CLPChilean Peso50.85113-08-2020
CZKCzech Koruna1.42213-08-2020
TNDTunisian Dinar0.17613-08-2020
DOPDominican Peso3.74813-08-2020
DZDAlgerian Dinar8.24713-08-2020
PENPeruvian Nuevo Sol0.22913-08-2020
NZDNew Zealand Dollar0.09713-08-2020
HNLHonduras Lempira1.57413-08-2020
GTQGuatemala Quetzal0.49513-08-2020
HUFHungarian Forint18.76913-08-2020
ETBEthiopian Birr2.27413-08-2020
BIFBurundi Franc122.51313-08-2020
CVECape Verde Escudo6.00113-08-2020
BWPBotswana Pula0.75413-08-2020
BOBBolivian Boliviano0.43913-08-2020
NIONicaragua Cordoba2.20413-08-2020
HRKCroatian Kuna0.40813-08-2020
IDRIndonesian Rupiah948.87613-08-2020
PLNPolish Zloty0.23913-08-2020
MURMauritius Rupee2.55913-08-2020
VUVVanuatu Vatu7.19813-08-2020
PHPPhilippine Peso3.14313-08-2020
FJDFiji Dollar0.13613-08-2020
MYRMalaysian Ringgit0.26913-08-2020
GNFGuinea Franc615.92813-08-2020
NGNNigerian Naira24.27713-08-2020
AOAAngolan Kwanza37.18813-08-2020
KESKenyan Shilling6.95613-08-2020
ILSIsraeli Shekel0.21913-08-2020
BMDBermuda Dollar0.06413-08-2020
AWGAruba Florin0.11413-08-2020
UYUUruguayan Peso2.72713-08-2020
JMDJamaican Dollar9.42813-08-2020
HTGHaiti Gourde7.00513-08-2020
TWDTaiwan Dollar1.88813-08-2020
SBDSolomon Islands Dollar0.53013-08-2020
BSDBahamian Dollar0.06413-08-2020
MWKMalawi Kwacha47.20713-08-2020
HKDHong Kong Dollar0.49813-08-2020
EGPEgyptian Pound1.02213-08-2020
PKRPakistani Rupee10.78913-08-2020
ISKIceland Krona8.76013-08-2020
TOPTonga Pa'anga0.15013-08-2020
KZTKazakhstan Tenge26.92213-08-2020
BZDBelize Dollar0.12813-08-2020
WSTSamoa Tala0.17113-08-2020
PABPanama Balboa0.06413-08-2020
KHRCambodia Riel262.36413-08-2020
SCRSeychelles Rupee1.14113-08-2020
ALLAlbanian Lek6.71813-08-2020
NADNamibian Dollar1.11613-08-2020
DJFDijibouti Franc11.40013-08-2020
KMFComoros Franc26.68313-08-2020
NOKNorwegian Krone0.57313-08-2020
SGDSingapore Dollar0.08813-08-2020
AEDUAE Dirham0.23613-08-2020
BHDBahraini Dinar0.02413-08-2020
GYDGuyana Dollar13.33213-08-2020
DKKDanish Krone0.40513-08-2020
LKRSri Lanka Rupee11.74213-08-2020
PGKPapua New Guinea Kina0.22113-08-2020
BBDBarbados Dollar0.12813-08-2020
BGNBulgarian Lev0.10713-08-2020
QARQatar Rial0.23413-08-2020
PYGParaguayan Guarani445.39913-08-2020
SVCEl Salvador Colon0.56213-08-2020
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0.04913-08-2020
SEKSwedish Krona0.55713-08-2020
LSLLesotho Loti1.11613-08-2020
OMROmani Rial0.02513-08-2020
SARSaudi Arabian Riyal0.24113-08-2020
BDTBangladesh Taka5.44013-08-2020
SRDGuinea Suriname0.47513-08-2020
KYDCayman Islands Dollar0.05313-08-2020
RONRomanian New Leu0.26313-08-2020
TZSTanzanian Shilling149.00413-08-2020
IRRIran Rial2697.49513-08-2020
MKDMacedonian Denar3.34213-08-2020
LYDLibyan Dinar0.08813-08-2020
KWDKuwaiti Dinar0.02013-08-2020
MDLMoldovan Leu1.06313-08-2020
MMKMyanmar Kyat87.92513-08-2020
TTDTrinidad&Tobago Dollar0.43313-08-2020
BNDBrunei Dollar0.08813-08-2020
RWFRwanda Franc60.15413-08-2020
ERNEritrea Nakfa0.96713-08-2020
UGXUgandan Shilling235.67113-08-2020
MGAMalagasy ariary240.84813-08-2020
SOSSomali Shilling36.80213-08-2020
MNTMongolian Tugrik182.87713-08-2020
JODJordanian Dinar0.04513-08-2020
SLLSierra Leone Leone623.67413-08-2020
LAKLao Kip582.85213-08-2020
GIPGibraltar Pound0.04913-08-2020
NPRNepalese Rupee7.66513-08-2020
BTNBhutan Ngultrum4.79613-08-2020
BAMBosnian Convertible Marka0.10713-08-2020
SHPSt Helena Pound0.04913-08-2020
LRDLiberian Dollar12.65313-08-2020
MOPMacau Pataca0.51313-08-2020
LBPLebanese Pound96.69213-08-2020
SYPSyrian Pound80.66813-08-2020
SZLSwaziland Lilageni1.12013-08-2020
YERYemen Riyal15.95713-08-2020
KPWNorth Korean Won57.80313-08-2020
GHSGhanian Cedi0.36613-08-2020
UZSUzbekistan Sum653.88613-08-2020
RSDSerbian Dinar6.42713-08-2020
TRYTurkish Lira0.47113-08-2020
GELGeorgian lari0.19713-08-2020
AZNAzerbaijani manat0.10913-08-2020
KGSKyrgyzstan Som4.99913-08-2020
IQDIraqi Dinar76.36513-08-2020
BTCBitcoin0.00013-08-2020
AFNAfghan afghani4.94013-08-2020
AMDArmenian dram31.11813-08-2020
BYNBelarusian ruble0.15713-08-2020
CDFCongolese franc125.34413-08-2020
ETHEthereum0.00013-08-2020
LTCLitecoin0.00113-08-2020

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth