विनिमय दर MVR

कोडमुद्राओंध्वजमूल्यदिनांक
EUREuro0.05428-11-2020
USDUS Dollar0.06428-11-2020
GBPBritish Pound0.04828-11-2020
INRIndian Rupee4.74928-11-2020
JPYJapanese Yen6.68428-11-2020
CHFSwiss Franc0.05828-11-2020
CNYChinese Yuan0.42228-11-2020
MXNMexican Peso1.28728-11-2020
BRLBrazilian Real0.34228-11-2020
GMDGambian Dalasi3.30828-11-2020
COPColombian Peso231.52928-11-2020
RUBRussian Rouble4.88028-11-2020
THBThai Baht1.94628-11-2020
MADMoroccan Dirham0.57428-11-2020
CADCanadian Dollar0.08328-11-2020
CUPCuban Peso1.60628-11-2020
VNDVietnam Dong1488.50428-11-2020
ARSArgentine Peso5.20228-11-2020
CRCCosta Rica Colon38.69628-11-2020
AUDAustralian Dollar0.08728-11-2020
ZARSouth African Rand0.98028-11-2020
UAHUkraine Hryvnia1.82628-11-2020
KRWKorean Won70.93328-11-2020
CLPChilean Peso49.33528-11-2020
TNDTunisian Dinar0.17528-11-2020
CZKCzech Koruna1.40628-11-2020
DOPDominican Peso3.72828-11-2020
PENPeruvian Nuevo Sol0.23128-11-2020
DZDAlgerian Dinar8.27028-11-2020
GTQGuatemala Quetzal0.50228-11-2020
HUFHungarian Forint19.40328-11-2020
HNLHonduras Lempira1.55328-11-2020
NZDNew Zealand Dollar0.09128-11-2020
ETBEthiopian Birr2.37028-11-2020
IDRIndonesian Rupiah908.15728-11-2020
BIFBurundi Franc123.67828-11-2020
NIONicaragua Cordoba2.21928-11-2020
CVECape Verde Escudo5.92828-11-2020
PLNPolish Zloty0.24028-11-2020
HRKCroatian Kuna0.40628-11-2020
BOBBolivian Boliviano0.43828-11-2020
BWPBotswana Pula0.70828-11-2020
MURMauritius Rupee2.55928-11-2020
MYRMalaysian Ringgit0.26128-11-2020
PHPPhilippine Peso3.09028-11-2020
AOAAngolan Kwanza41.18528-11-2020
ILSIsraeli Shekel0.21328-11-2020
KESKenyan Shilling7.06528-11-2020
VUVVanuatu Vatu7.03328-11-2020
AWGAruba Florin0.11428-11-2020
GNFGuinea Franc630.01528-11-2020
FJDFiji Dollar0.13228-11-2020
JMDJamaican Dollar9.33628-11-2020
NGNNigerian Naira24.21328-11-2020
HTGHaiti Gourde4.20728-11-2020
BMDBermuda Dollar0.06428-11-2020
TWDTaiwan Dollar1.83128-11-2020
UYUUruguayan Peso2.73828-11-2020
TOPTonga Pa'anga0.14728-11-2020
PKRPakistani Rupee10.21228-11-2020
BSDBahamian Dollar0.06428-11-2020
HKDHong Kong Dollar0.49828-11-2020
EGPEgyptian Pound1.00128-11-2020
SBDSolomon Islands Dollar0.51428-11-2020
KZTKazakhstan Tenge27.25628-11-2020
ALLAlbanian Lek6.62828-11-2020
ISKIceland Krona8.52928-11-2020
MWKMalawi Kwacha47.94528-11-2020
NOKNorwegian Krone0.56728-11-2020
PABPanama Balboa0.06428-11-2020
AEDUAE Dirham0.23628-11-2020
KHRCambodia Riel258.63428-11-2020
WSTSamoa Tala0.16628-11-2020
GYDGuyana Dollar13.32628-11-2020
SGDSingapore Dollar0.08628-11-2020
QARQatar Rial0.23428-11-2020
NADNamibian Dollar0.98028-11-2020
LKRSri Lanka Rupee11.89228-11-2020
KMFComoros Franc26.47528-11-2020
BZDBelize Dollar0.12828-11-2020
BHDBahraini Dinar0.02428-11-2020
PGKPapua New Guinea Kina0.22228-11-2020
SEKSwedish Krona0.54528-11-2020
DKKDanish Krone0.39928-11-2020
RONRomanian New Leu0.25928-11-2020
SVCEl Salvador Colon0.56228-11-2020
BBDBarbados Dollar0.12828-11-2020
SCRSeychelles Rupee1.31328-11-2020
SARSaudi Arabian Riyal0.24128-11-2020
OMROmani Rial0.02528-11-2020
BDTBangladesh Taka5.44228-11-2020
PYGParaguayan Guarani452.67728-11-2020
DJFDijibouti Franc11.37428-11-2020
KWDKuwaiti Dinar0.02028-11-2020
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0.05028-11-2020
BGNBulgarian Lev0.10528-11-2020
MMKMyanmar Kyat84.26528-11-2020
BNDBrunei Dollar0.08628-11-2020
LSLLesotho Loti0.97928-11-2020
RWFRwanda Franc61.55028-11-2020
UGXUgandan Shilling237.12328-11-2020
IRRIran Rial2697.49528-11-2020
SRDGuinea Suriname0.90028-11-2020
TZSTanzanian Shilling148.61928-11-2020
MDLMoldovan Leu1.09928-11-2020
LYDLibyan Dinar0.08628-11-2020
KYDCayman Islands Dollar0.05328-11-2020
LAKLao Kip593.67228-11-2020
MNTMongolian Tugrik183.05328-11-2020
MKDMacedonian Denar3.30128-11-2020
ERNEritrea Nakfa0.96828-11-2020
TTDTrinidad&Tobago Dollar0.43228-11-2020
MGAMalagasy ariary240.20628-11-2020
SOSSomali Shilling36.80228-11-2020
JODJordanian Dinar0.04528-11-2020
GIPGibraltar Pound0.04828-11-2020
BAMBosnian Convertible Marka0.10528-11-2020
NPRNepalese Rupee7.57428-11-2020
SLLSierra Leone Leone637.36728-11-2020
BTNBhutan Ngultrum4.74428-11-2020
SHPSt Helena Pound0.05028-11-2020
LRDLiberian Dollar10.05128-11-2020
MOPMacau Pataca0.51328-11-2020
LBPLebanese Pound96.59528-11-2020
SYPSyrian Pound80.66828-11-2020
YERYemen Riyal16.04428-11-2020
GHSGhanian Cedi0.37228-11-2020
KPWNorth Korean Won57.80328-11-2020
UZSUzbekistan Sum666.02428-11-2020
GELGeorgian lari0.21228-11-2020
RSDSerbian Dinar6.31228-11-2020
TRYTurkish Lira0.50328-11-2020
SZLSwaziland Lilageni0.97828-11-2020
AZNAzerbaijani manat0.10928-11-2020
KGSKyrgyzstan Som5.44528-11-2020
IQDIraqi Dinar76.36528-11-2020
BTCBitcoin0.00028-11-2020
AFNAfghan afghani4.93328-11-2020
AMDArmenian dram32.60828-11-2020
BYNBelarusian ruble0.16628-11-2020
CDFCongolese franc125.92428-11-2020
ETHEthereum0.00028-11-2020
LTCLitecoin0.00128-11-2020

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth