विनिमय दर MXN

कोडमुद्राओंध्वजमूल्यदिनांक
EUREuro0.04026-10-2020
USDUS Dollar0.04826-10-2020
GBPBritish Pound0.03726-10-2020
INRIndian Rupee3.52126-10-2020
CHFSwiss Franc0.04326-10-2020
JPYJapanese Yen4.99626-10-2020
CNYChinese Yuan0.31926-10-2020
BRLBrazilian Real0.26826-10-2020
GMDGambian Dalasi2.45126-10-2020
COPColombian Peso181.33826-10-2020
RUBRussian Rouble3.62326-10-2020
THBThai Baht1.48726-10-2020
CADCanadian Dollar0.06326-10-2020
MADMoroccan Dirham0.43626-10-2020
CUPCuban Peso1.19026-10-2020
VNDVietnam Dong1102.83726-10-2020
ARSArgentine Peso3.72126-10-2020
CRCCosta Rica Colon28.67826-10-2020
AUDAustralian Dollar0.06726-10-2020
UAHUkraine Hryvnia1.34526-10-2020
ZARSouth African Rand0.77326-10-2020
KRWKorean Won53.85926-10-2020
CLPChilean Peso37.08726-10-2020
TNDTunisian Dinar0.13126-10-2020
CZKCzech Koruna1.10026-10-2020
DOPDominican Peso2.77726-10-2020
DZDAlgerian Dinar6.11126-10-2020
PENPeruvian Nuevo Sol0.17126-10-2020
GTQGuatemala Quetzal0.37026-10-2020
HUFHungarian Forint14.69326-10-2020
HNLHonduras Lempira1.15726-10-2020
NZDNew Zealand Dollar0.07126-10-2020
ETBEthiopian Birr1.77926-10-2020
CVECape Verde Escudo4.43526-10-2020
BIFBurundi Franc91.36726-10-2020
HRKCroatian Kuna0.30526-10-2020
IDRIndonesian Rupiah699.26626-10-2020
NIONicaragua Cordoba1.63826-10-2020
BOBBolivian Boliviano0.32526-10-2020
BWPBotswana Pula0.54126-10-2020
MURMauritius Rupee1.88926-10-2020
MYRMalaysian Ringgit0.19826-10-2020
PLNPolish Zloty0.18526-10-2020
AOAAngolan Kwanza30.92526-10-2020
PHPPhilippine Peso2.30226-10-2020
KESKenyan Shilling5.17726-10-2020
GNFGuinea Franc463.86226-10-2020
FJDFiji Dollar0.10126-10-2020
VUVVanuatu Vatu5.31926-10-2020
ILSIsraeli Shekel0.16126-10-2020
NGNNigerian Naira17.98726-10-2020
JMDJamaican Dollar6.91726-10-2020
HTGHaiti Gourde2.95326-10-2020
AWGAruba Florin0.08526-10-2020
UYUUruguayan Peso2.03026-10-2020
TWDTaiwan Dollar1.36226-10-2020
BMDBermuda Dollar0.04826-10-2020
TOPTonga Pa'anga0.11326-10-2020
BSDBahamian Dollar0.04826-10-2020
SBDSolomon Islands Dollar0.38526-10-2020
PKRPakistani Rupee7.65926-10-2020
HKDHong Kong Dollar0.36926-10-2020
EGPEgyptian Pound0.74526-10-2020
ALLAlbanian Lek4.98226-10-2020
ISKIceland Krona6.60326-10-2020
MWKMalawi Kwacha35.55226-10-2020
KZTKazakhstan Tenge20.44126-10-2020
PABPanama Balboa0.04826-10-2020
KHRCambodia Riel193.43426-10-2020
WSTSamoa Tala0.12626-10-2020
BZDBelize Dollar0.09526-10-2020
NOKNorwegian Krone0.44026-10-2020
SGDSingapore Dollar0.06526-10-2020
NADNamibian Dollar0.77326-10-2020
AEDUAE Dirham0.17526-10-2020
BHDBahraini Dinar0.01826-10-2020
KMFComoros Franc19.81426-10-2020
GYDGuyana Dollar9.89726-10-2020
SCRSeychelles Rupee0.90126-10-2020
LKRSri Lanka Rupee8.76826-10-2020
QARQatar Rial0.17326-10-2020
DKKDanish Krone0.30026-10-2020
SEKSwedish Krona0.41626-10-2020
PGKPapua New Guinea Kina0.16626-10-2020
SVCEl Salvador Colon0.41626-10-2020
BBDBarbados Dollar0.09526-10-2020
DJFDijibouti Franc8.44626-10-2020
OMROmani Rial0.01826-10-2020
SARSaudi Arabian Riyal0.17826-10-2020
RONRomanian New Leu0.19626-10-2020
PYGParaguayan Guarani334.78526-10-2020
BDTBangladesh Taka4.03126-10-2020
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0.03726-10-2020
BGNBulgarian Lev0.07826-10-2020
KWDKuwaiti Dinar0.01526-10-2020
LSLLesotho Loti0.77326-10-2020
BNDBrunei Dollar0.06526-10-2020
SRDGuinea Suriname0.66726-10-2020
RWFRwanda Franc45.35126-10-2020
MMKMyanmar Kyat61.10026-10-2020
TZSTanzanian Shilling110.11226-10-2020
IRRIran Rial1998.58326-10-2020
KYDCayman Islands Dollar0.03926-10-2020
UGXUgandan Shilling177.25526-10-2020
LYDLibyan Dinar0.06526-10-2020
MDLMoldovan Leu0.80426-10-2020
MNTMongolian Tugrik135.75226-10-2020
MKDMacedonian Denar2.47826-10-2020
ERNEritrea Nakfa0.71626-10-2020
TTDTrinidad&Tobago Dollar0.32126-10-2020
LAKLao Kip438.52426-10-2020
MGAMalagasy ariary184.39326-10-2020
SOSSomali Shilling27.17126-10-2020
JODJordanian Dinar0.03426-10-2020
GIPGibraltar Pound0.03726-10-2020
BTNBhutan Ngultrum3.50726-10-2020
SLLSierra Leone Leone469.31026-10-2020
BAMBosnian Convertible Marka0.07926-10-2020
NPRNepalese Rupee5.59126-10-2020
SHPSt Helena Pound0.03726-10-2020
LRDLiberian Dollar9.04126-10-2020
MOPMacau Pataca0.38026-10-2020
LBPLebanese Pound71.64926-10-2020
MVRMaldives Rufiyaa0.74126-10-2020
SYPSyrian Pound59.76726-10-2020
KPWNorth Korean Won42.82726-10-2020
YERYemen Riyal11.88926-10-2020
GHSGhanian Cedi0.27526-10-2020
UZSUzbekistan Sum492.74026-10-2020
GELGeorgian lari0.15326-10-2020
RSDSerbian Dinar4.71426-10-2020
TRYTurkish Lira0.38526-10-2020
SZLSwaziland Lilageni0.77426-10-2020
AZNAzerbaijani manat0.08126-10-2020
KGSKyrgyzstan Som3.83626-10-2020
IQDIraqi Dinar56.57926-10-2020
BTCBitcoin0.00026-10-2020
AFNAfghan afghani3.65026-10-2020
AMDArmenian dram23.44726-10-2020
BYNBelarusian ruble0.12126-10-2020
CDFCongolese franc93.17826-10-2020
ETHEthereum0.00026-10-2020
LTCLitecoin0.00126-10-2020

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth