विनिमय दर MXN

कोडमुद्राओंध्वजमूल्यदिनांक
EUREuro0.04228-11-2020
USDUS Dollar0.05028-11-2020
INRIndian Rupee3.68928-11-2020
GBPBritish Pound0.03728-11-2020
JPYJapanese Yen5.19428-11-2020
CHFSwiss Franc0.04528-11-2020
CNYChinese Yuan0.32828-11-2020
BRLBrazilian Real0.26728-11-2020
GMDGambian Dalasi2.57028-11-2020
COPColombian Peso179.90328-11-2020
THBThai Baht1.51228-11-2020
RUBRussian Rouble3.78328-11-2020
MADMoroccan Dirham0.45228-11-2020
CADCanadian Dollar0.06528-11-2020
CUPCuban Peso1.24828-11-2020
ARSArgentine Peso4.03728-11-2020
VNDVietnam Dong1156.60228-11-2020
AUDAustralian Dollar0.06828-11-2020
CRCCosta Rica Colon30.06728-11-2020
ZARSouth African Rand0.76128-11-2020
UAHUkraine Hryvnia1.41928-11-2020
KRWKorean Won55.11628-11-2020
CLPChilean Peso38.33528-11-2020
TNDTunisian Dinar0.13628-11-2020
CZKCzech Koruna1.09228-11-2020
DZDAlgerian Dinar6.42628-11-2020
PENPeruvian Nuevo Sol0.17928-11-2020
DOPDominican Peso2.89628-11-2020
HNLHonduras Lempira1.20628-11-2020
GTQGuatemala Quetzal0.39028-11-2020
HUFHungarian Forint15.07728-11-2020
IDRIndonesian Rupiah705.65928-11-2020
PLNPolish Zloty0.18728-11-2020
NIONicaragua Cordoba1.72428-11-2020
ETBEthiopian Birr1.84228-11-2020
PHPPhilippine Peso2.40128-11-2020
BWPBotswana Pula0.55028-11-2020
BOBBolivian Boliviano0.34028-11-2020
BIFBurundi Franc96.10128-11-2020
CVECape Verde Escudo4.60628-11-2020
MURMauritius Rupee1.98128-11-2020
NZDNew Zealand Dollar0.07128-11-2020
MYRMalaysian Ringgit0.20328-11-2020
HRKCroatian Kuna0.31628-11-2020
AWGAruba Florin0.08928-11-2020
AOAAngolan Kwanza32.00228-11-2020
ILSIsraeli Shekel0.16628-11-2020
KESKenyan Shilling5.49028-11-2020
GNFGuinea Franc489.53728-11-2020
VUVVanuatu Vatu5.46528-11-2020
BMDBermuda Dollar0.05028-11-2020
HTGHaiti Gourde3.26928-11-2020
FJDFiji Dollar0.10328-11-2020
JMDJamaican Dollar7.25428-11-2020
NGNNigerian Naira18.81428-11-2020
TOPTonga Pa'anga0.11428-11-2020
TWDTaiwan Dollar1.42228-11-2020
UYUUruguayan Peso2.12828-11-2020
PKRPakistani Rupee7.94528-11-2020
EGPEgyptian Pound0.77828-11-2020
KZTKazakhstan Tenge21.17828-11-2020
ALLAlbanian Lek5.15028-11-2020
BSDBahamian Dollar0.05028-11-2020
AEDUAE Dirham0.18328-11-2020
HKDHong Kong Dollar0.38728-11-2020
ISKIceland Krona6.62728-11-2020
SBDSolomon Islands Dollar0.39928-11-2020
MWKMalawi Kwacha37.25428-11-2020
NOKNorwegian Krone0.44028-11-2020
PABPanama Balboa0.05028-11-2020
WSTSamoa Tala0.12928-11-2020
KHRCambodia Riel200.96528-11-2020
GYDGuyana Dollar10.35428-11-2020
KMFComoros Franc20.57228-11-2020
BZDBelize Dollar0.10028-11-2020
SGDSingapore Dollar0.06728-11-2020
NADNamibian Dollar0.76128-11-2020
RONRomanian New Leu0.20128-11-2020
QARQatar Rial0.18228-11-2020
DKKDanish Krone0.31028-11-2020
LKRSri Lanka Rupee9.24028-11-2020
SCRSeychelles Rupee1.02028-11-2020
BHDBahraini Dinar0.01928-11-2020
SVCEl Salvador Colon0.43728-11-2020
SEKSwedish Krona0.42328-11-2020
SARSaudi Arabian Riyal0.18728-11-2020
PGKPapua New Guinea Kina0.17328-11-2020
BBDBarbados Dollar0.10028-11-2020
OMROmani Rial0.01928-11-2020
BDTBangladesh Taka4.22828-11-2020
PYGParaguayan Guarani351.74128-11-2020
DJFDijibouti Franc8.83828-11-2020
MMKMyanmar Kyat65.47628-11-2020
KWDKuwaiti Dinar0.01528-11-2020
LSLLesotho Loti0.76128-11-2020
RWFRwanda Franc47.82628-11-2020
BGNBulgarian Lev0.08228-11-2020
MDLMoldovan Leu0.85428-11-2020
BNDBrunei Dollar0.06728-11-2020
UGXUgandan Shilling184.25028-11-2020
IRRIran Rial2096.01828-11-2020
SRDGuinea Suriname0.70028-11-2020
TZSTanzanian Shilling115.48128-11-2020
LYDLibyan Dinar0.06728-11-2020
TTDTrinidad&Tobago Dollar0.33628-11-2020
KYDCayman Islands Dollar0.04128-11-2020
MKDMacedonian Denar2.56528-11-2020
ERNEritrea Nakfa0.75228-11-2020
LAKLao Kip461.29828-11-2020
MNTMongolian Tugrik142.23628-11-2020
MGAMalagasy ariary186.64528-11-2020
BAMBosnian Convertible Marka0.08228-11-2020
SOSSomali Shilling28.59628-11-2020
JODJordanian Dinar0.03528-11-2020
GIPGibraltar Pound0.03728-11-2020
LRDLiberian Dollar7.81028-11-2020
NPRNepalese Rupee5.88528-11-2020
SLLSierra Leone Leone495.24928-11-2020
BTNBhutan Ngultrum3.68628-11-2020
MOPMacau Pataca0.39828-11-2020
LBPLebanese Pound75.05728-11-2020
YERYemen Riyal12.46628-11-2020
MVRMaldives Rufiyaa0.77728-11-2020
SYPSyrian Pound62.68128-11-2020
UZSUzbekistan Sum517.51728-11-2020
KPWNorth Korean Won44.91528-11-2020
GHSGhanian Cedi0.28928-11-2020
GELGeorgian lari0.16528-11-2020
TRYTurkish Lira0.39128-11-2020
RSDSerbian Dinar4.90528-11-2020
SZLSwaziland Lilageni0.76028-11-2020
AZNAzerbaijani manat0.08528-11-2020
KGSKyrgyzstan Som4.23128-11-2020
IQDIraqi Dinar59.33728-11-2020
BTCBitcoin0.00028-11-2020
AFNAfghan afghani3.83328-11-2020
AMDArmenian dram25.33728-11-2020
BYNBelarusian ruble0.12928-11-2020
CDFCongolese franc97.84628-11-2020
ETHEthereum0.00028-11-2020
LTCLitecoin0.00128-11-2020

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth