विनिमय दर NZD

कोडमुद्राओंध्वजमूल्यदिनांक
EUREuro0.58524-05-2019
USDUS Dollar0.65524-05-2019
GBPBritish Pound0.51624-05-2019
INRIndian Rupee45.46824-05-2019
MXNMexican Peso12.50624-05-2019
JPYJapanese Yen71.65124-05-2019
CHFSwiss Franc0.65624-05-2019
CNYChinese Yuan4.52024-05-2019
GMDGambian Dalasi32.33724-05-2019
BRLBrazilian Real2.64824-05-2019
COPColombian Peso2203.65624-05-2019
RUBRussian Rouble42.31424-05-2019
THBThai Baht20.86424-05-2019
CADCanadian Dollar0.88224-05-2019
VNDVietnam Dong15280.78124-05-2019
MADMoroccan Dirham6.34324-05-2019
AUDAustralian Dollar0.94724-05-2019
CUPCuban Peso0.65524-05-2019
ARSArgentine Peso29.50024-05-2019
ZARSouth African Rand9.45324-05-2019
CRCCosta Rica Colon386.60624-05-2019
UAHUkraine Hryvnia17.29224-05-2019
PENPeruvian Nuevo Sol2.19024-05-2019
CLPChilean Peso455.24524-05-2019
DZDAlgerian Dinar78.20224-05-2019
CZKCzech Koruna15.11924-05-2019
GTQGuatemala Quetzal5.02324-05-2019
KRWKorean Won777.33424-05-2019
ETBEthiopian Birr18.80624-05-2019
DOPDominican Peso33.07124-05-2019
BWPBotswana Pula7.05024-05-2019
CVECape Verde Escudo64.72724-05-2019
HRKCroatian Kuna4.34024-05-2019
VUVVanuatu Vatu74.04524-05-2019
BOBBolivian Boliviano4.48224-05-2019
HNLHonduras Lempira15.98924-05-2019
PLNPolish Zloty2.51124-05-2019
BIFBurundi Franc1194.84324-05-2019
NGNNigerian Naira233.27424-05-2019
FJDFiji Dollar1.40924-05-2019
PHPPhilippine Peso34.15224-05-2019
AOAAngolan Kwanza214.41224-05-2019
KESKenyan Shilling66.18224-05-2019
GNFGuinea Franc5982.57024-05-2019
TNDTunisian Dinar1.95524-05-2019
JMDJamaican Dollar87.72024-05-2019
SCRSeychelles Rupee8.87224-05-2019
HUFHungarian Forint190.26324-05-2019
NIONicaragua Cordoba21.49324-05-2019
BMDBermuda Dollar0.65524-05-2019
UYUUruguayan Peso23.11124-05-2019
MWKMalawi Kwacha480.63724-05-2019
SBDSolomon Islands Dollar5.34724-05-2019
DJFDijibouti Franc116.31024-05-2019
MURMauritius Rupee23.19624-05-2019
IDRIndonesian Rupiah9425.98824-05-2019
BSDBahamian Dollar0.65524-05-2019
WSTSamoa Tala1.76324-05-2019
TOPTonga Pa'anga1.54224-05-2019
PKRPakistani Rupee99.33824-05-2019
ISKIceland Krona80.84724-05-2019
HKDHong Kong Dollar5.14324-05-2019
EGPEgyptian Pound11.03524-05-2019
MYRMalaysian Ringgit2.74424-05-2019
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0.51724-05-2019
KMFComoros Franc287.92324-05-2019
PABPanama Balboa0.65524-05-2019
NADNamibian Dollar9.43324-05-2019
KHRCambodia Riel2647.92624-05-2019
ILSIsraeli Shekel2.36124-05-2019
HTGHaiti Gourde58.11524-05-2019
BZDBelize Dollar1.30924-05-2019
AWGAruba Florin1.16624-05-2019
AEDUAE Dirham2.40624-05-2019
BGNBulgarian Lev1.15124-05-2019
LSLLesotho Loti9.42324-05-2019
PYGParaguayan Guarani4113.49224-05-2019
NOKNorwegian Krone5.70624-05-2019
SGDSingapore Dollar0.90124-05-2019
BHDBahraini Dinar0.24724-05-2019
GYDGuyana Dollar135.81724-05-2019
SRDGuinea Suriname4.84924-05-2019
ALLAlbanian Lek71.35824-05-2019
PGKPapua New Guinea Kina2.21624-05-2019
DKKDanish Krone4.36724-05-2019
TWDTaiwan Dollar20.65224-05-2019
KYDCayman Islands Dollar0.53724-05-2019
LKRSri Lanka Rupee115.52324-05-2019
SVCEl Salvador Colon5.73424-05-2019
MDLMoldovan Leu11.76224-05-2019
BBDBarbados Dollar1.31124-05-2019
LYDLibyan Dinar0.91524-05-2019
QARQatar Rial2.38524-05-2019
SEKSwedish Krona6.26024-05-2019
OMROmani Rial0.25224-05-2019
MKDMacedonian Denar36.02024-05-2019
TTDTrinidad&Tobago Dollar4.40624-05-2019
KZTKazakhstan Tenge248.34524-05-2019
RONRomanian New Leu2.78324-05-2019
ERNEritrea Nakfa9.82224-05-2019
KWDKuwaiti Dinar0.19924-05-2019
BDTBangladesh Taka55.29824-05-2019
TZSTanzanian Shilling1500.55724-05-2019
SOSSomali Shilling374.15624-05-2019
UGXUgandan Shilling2462.48624-05-2019
MGAMalagasy ariary2378.61224-05-2019
JODJordanian Dinar0.46324-05-2019
MNTMongolian Tugrik1719.41624-05-2019
MMKMyanmar Kyat1004.52124-05-2019
IRRIran Rial27521.13224-05-2019
SLLSierra Leone Leone5894.10924-05-2019
SZLSwaziland Lilageni9.45124-05-2019
BNDBrunei Dollar0.90124-05-2019
RWFRwanda Franc579.73324-05-2019
MVRMaldives Rufiyaa9.96724-05-2019
NPRNepalese Rupee73.20624-05-2019
GIPGibraltar Pound0.51824-05-2019
SHPSt Helena Pound0.51824-05-2019
BAMBosnian Convertible Marka1.14524-05-2019
SARSaudi Arabian Riyal2.45724-05-2019
MOPMacau Pataca5.29724-05-2019
BTNBhutan Ngultrum45.81924-05-2019
LBPLebanese Pound986.50224-05-2019
LRDLiberian Dollar121.23124-05-2019
AZNAzerbaijani manat1.11424-05-2019
LAKLao Kip5658.86924-05-2019
SYPSyrian Pound337.44824-05-2019
YERYemen Riyal163.55424-05-2019
IQDIraqi Dinar779.76524-05-2019
KPWNorth Korean Won589.73924-05-2019
KGSKyrgyzstan Som45.75424-05-2019
UZSUzbekistan Sum5504.22624-05-2019
RSDSerbian Dinar68.90624-05-2019
TRYTurkish Lira3.99024-05-2019
GHSGhanian Cedi3.42624-05-2019
GELGeorgian lari1.81524-05-2019
BTCBitcoin0.00024-05-2019
AFNAfghan afghani52.55224-05-2019
AMDArmenian dram314.21924-05-2019
BYNBelarusian ruble1.35624-05-2019
CDFCongolese franc1071.96824-05-2019
ETHEthereum0.00324-05-2019
LTCLitecoin0.00624-05-2019

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth