विनिमय दर NZD

कोडमुद्राओंध्वजमूल्यदिनांक
EUREuro0.56426-05-2020
USDUS Dollar0.61826-05-2020
GBPBritish Pound0.50226-05-2020
INRIndian Rupee46.78126-05-2020
JPYJapanese Yen66.56326-05-2020
MXNMexican Peso13.68926-05-2020
CHFSwiss Franc0.59926-05-2020
CNYChinese Yuan4.41126-05-2020
BRLBrazilian Real3.36226-05-2020
GMDGambian Dalasi31.66026-05-2020
COPColombian Peso2334.60926-05-2020
THBThai Baht19.71626-05-2020
RUBRussian Rouble43.86926-05-2020
CADCanadian Dollar0.85826-05-2020
MADMoroccan Dirham6.10726-05-2020
ARSArgentine Peso42.15326-05-2020
AUDAustralian Dollar0.93326-05-2020
VNDVietnam Dong14385.97626-05-2020
CUPCuban Peso15.45926-05-2020
CRCCosta Rica Colon350.48226-05-2020
ZARSouth African Rand10.76426-05-2020
UAHUkraine Hryvnia16.59726-05-2020
PENPeruvian Nuevo Sol2.11826-05-2020
CLPChilean Peso497.26726-05-2020
KRWKorean Won762.07026-05-2020
DZDAlgerian Dinar79.25326-05-2020
CZKCzech Koruna15.29726-05-2020
GTQGuatemala Quetzal4.75526-05-2020
ETBEthiopian Birr20.90726-05-2020
HNLHonduras Lempira15.34326-05-2020
DOPDominican Peso34.26926-05-2020
CVECape Verde Escudo62.51526-05-2020
BWPBotswana Pula7.34126-05-2020
HRKCroatian Kuna4.27926-05-2020
TNDTunisian Dinar1.78626-05-2020
BOBBolivian Boliviano4.23026-05-2020
VUVVanuatu Vatu73.04026-05-2020
BIFBurundi Franc1170.35626-05-2020
PLNPolish Zloty2.51526-05-2020
FJDFiji Dollar1.37926-05-2020
PHPPhilippine Peso31.21126-05-2020
HUFHungarian Forint197.29826-05-2020
NGNNigerian Naira239.92126-05-2020
GNFGuinea Franc5823.64626-05-2020
BMDBermuda Dollar0.61826-05-2020
AOAAngolan Kwanza356.76726-05-2020
KESKenyan Shilling66.10226-05-2020
JMDJamaican Dollar88.83926-05-2020
NIONicaragua Cordoba20.88226-05-2020
UYUUruguayan Peso26.69626-05-2020
MWKMalawi Kwacha450.94626-05-2020
SBDSolomon Islands Dollar5.17326-05-2020
BSDBahamian Dollar0.61826-05-2020
IDRIndonesian Rupiah9108.33526-05-2020
SCRSeychelles Rupee10.80926-05-2020
MURMauritius Rupee24.79626-05-2020
MYRMalaysian Ringgit2.69726-05-2020
HKDHong Kong Dollar4.79326-05-2020
WSTSamoa Tala1.75326-05-2020
DJFDijibouti Franc109.75826-05-2020
PKRPakistani Rupee99.36926-05-2020
EGPEgyptian Pound9.77626-05-2020
TOPTonga Pa'anga1.46226-05-2020
ISKIceland Krona87.99226-05-2020
KHRCambodia Riel2513.91326-05-2020
NADNamibian Dollar10.85026-05-2020
BZDBelize Dollar1.23526-05-2020
ILSIsraeli Shekel2.17226-05-2020
PABPanama Balboa0.61826-05-2020
KMFComoros Franc273.31226-05-2020
AWGAruba Florin1.10126-05-2020
ALLAlbanian Lek70.17726-05-2020
AEDUAE Dirham2.27126-05-2020
HTGHaiti Gourde64.64926-05-2020
BGNBulgarian Lev1.10926-05-2020
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0.50726-05-2020
LSLLesotho Loti10.93226-05-2020
BHDBahraini Dinar0.23326-05-2020
NOKNorwegian Krone6.15426-05-2020
GYDGuyana Dollar128.04826-05-2020
SGDSingapore Dollar0.87726-05-2020
PYGParaguayan Guarani4087.31126-05-2020
DKKDanish Krone4.20926-05-2020
PGKPapua New Guinea Kina2.15926-05-2020
SVCEl Salvador Colon5.41126-05-2020
TWDTaiwan Dollar18.54426-05-2020
SRDGuinea Suriname4.57626-05-2020
BBDBarbados Dollar1.23726-05-2020
LKRSri Lanka Rupee115.02026-05-2020
KYDCayman Islands Dollar0.50726-05-2020
SEKSwedish Krona5.95426-05-2020
QARQatar Rial2.25126-05-2020
KZTKazakhstan Tenge255.17626-05-2020
OMROmani Rial0.23826-05-2020
MKDMacedonian Denar34.70826-05-2020
LYDLibyan Dinar0.87326-05-2020
RONRomanian New Leu2.73326-05-2020
BDTBangladesh Taka52.49826-05-2020
MDLMoldovan Leu10.83026-05-2020
TTDTrinidad&Tobago Dollar4.16126-05-2020
KWDKuwaiti Dinar0.19126-05-2020
ERNEritrea Nakfa9.33726-05-2020
TZSTanzanian Shilling1428.38226-05-2020
MGAMalagasy ariary2325.00626-05-2020
MMKMyanmar Kyat866.62126-05-2020
SOSSomali Shilling353.07926-05-2020
UGXUgandan Shilling2339.29026-05-2020
JODJordanian Dinar0.43826-05-2020
BNDBrunei Dollar0.87726-05-2020
MNTMongolian Tugrik1731.64126-05-2020
IRRIran Rial25970.81426-05-2020
RWFRwanda Franc571.37626-05-2020
GIPGibraltar Pound0.50726-05-2020
SZLSwaziland Lilageni10.76426-05-2020
SARSaudi Arabian Riyal2.32326-05-2020
SLLSierra Leone Leone5982.81026-05-2020
BAMBosnian Convertible Marka1.10626-05-2020
NPRNepalese Rupee74.96326-05-2020
BTNBhutan Ngultrum46.99526-05-2020
SHPSt Helena Pound0.50726-05-2020
MOPMacau Pataca4.93726-05-2020
LBPLebanese Pound931.05426-05-2020
MVRMaldives Rufiyaa9.62826-05-2020
LRDLiberian Dollar122.42826-05-2020
LAKLao Kip5557.75426-05-2020
SYPSyrian Pound317.21526-05-2020
AZNAzerbaijani manat1.05126-05-2020
YERYemen Riyal154.06326-05-2020
KPWNorth Korean Won556.51726-05-2020
KGSKyrgyzstan Som45.78926-05-2020
IQDIraqi Dinar735.22126-05-2020
GHSGhanian Cedi3.53726-05-2020
UZSUzbekistan Sum6232.99526-05-2020
RSDSerbian Dinar67.07226-05-2020
TRYTurkish Lira4.17726-05-2020
GELGeorgian lari1.96726-05-2020
BTCBitcoin0.00026-05-2020
AFNAfghan afghani47.36626-05-2020
AMDArmenian dram298.35526-05-2020
BYNBelarusian ruble1.48426-05-2020
CDFCongolese franc1115.96626-05-2020
ETHEthereum0.00326-05-2020
LTCLitecoin0.01526-05-2020

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth