विनिमय दर PAB

कोडमुद्राओंध्वजमूल्यदिनांक
EUREuro0.89224-05-2019
USDUS Dollar1.00024-05-2019
GBPBritish Pound0.78724-05-2019
INRIndian Rupee69.36024-05-2019
MXNMexican Peso19.03924-05-2019
JPYJapanese Yen109.30024-05-2019
CHFSwiss Franc1.00224-05-2019
CNYChinese Yuan6.90024-05-2019
GMDGambian Dalasi49.41024-05-2019
BRLBrazilian Real4.01324-05-2019
COPColombian Peso3357.43024-05-2019
RUBRussian Rouble64.43024-05-2019
THBThai Baht31.83024-05-2019
CADCanadian Dollar1.34424-05-2019
VNDVietnam Dong23375.00024-05-2019
MADMoroccan Dirham9.68824-05-2019
AUDAustralian Dollar1.44424-05-2019
CUPCuban Peso1.00024-05-2019
ARSArgentine Peso44.82024-05-2019
ZARSouth African Rand14.39024-05-2019
CRCCosta Rica Colon586.89024-05-2019
UAHUkraine Hryvnia26.39024-05-2019
PENPeruvian Nuevo Sol3.34224-05-2019
CLPChilean Peso693.55024-05-2019
NZDNew Zealand Dollar1.52624-05-2019
DZDAlgerian Dinar119.59824-05-2019
CZKCzech Koruna23.03824-05-2019
GTQGuatemala Quetzal7.66524-05-2019
KRWKorean Won1184.50024-05-2019
ETBEthiopian Birr28.70024-05-2019
DOPDominican Peso50.51024-05-2019
BWPBotswana Pula10.75924-05-2019
CVECape Verde Escudo98.78024-05-2019
HRKCroatian Kuna6.62424-05-2019
VUVVanuatu Vatu113.00024-05-2019
HNLHonduras Lempira24.34024-05-2019
BOBBolivian Boliviano6.86024-05-2019
PLNPolish Zloty3.82924-05-2019
BIFBurundi Franc1823.45024-05-2019
NGNNigerian Naira356.00024-05-2019
FJDFiji Dollar2.14524-05-2019
PHPPhilippine Peso52.08024-05-2019
AOAAngolan Kwanza327.21424-05-2019
KESKenyan Shilling101.00024-05-2019
GNFGuinea Franc9100.00024-05-2019
TNDTunisian Dinar2.98824-05-2019
JMDJamaican Dollar133.42024-05-2019
SCRSeychelles Rupee13.70024-05-2019
HUFHungarian Forint290.15024-05-2019
NIONicaragua Cordoba32.84024-05-2019
BMDBermuda Dollar1.00024-05-2019
UYUUruguayan Peso35.26924-05-2019
MWKMalawi Kwacha733.49024-05-2019
SBDSolomon Islands Dollar8.19424-05-2019
DJFDijibouti Franc177.50024-05-2019
MURMauritius Rupee35.20024-05-2019
IDRIndonesian Rupiah14385.00024-05-2019
BSDBahamian Dollar1.00024-05-2019
WSTSamoa Tala2.69124-05-2019
TOPTonga Pa'anga2.35424-05-2019
PKRPakistani Rupee151.50024-05-2019
ISKIceland Krona123.45024-05-2019
HKDHong Kong Dollar7.84924-05-2019
EGPEgyptian Pound16.84024-05-2019
MYRMalaysian Ringgit4.18724-05-2019
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0.78624-05-2019
KMFComoros Franc439.00024-05-2019
NADNamibian Dollar14.38924-05-2019
KHRCambodia Riel4047.00024-05-2019
ILSIsraeli Shekel3.59824-05-2019
HTGHaiti Gourde89.80024-05-2019
BZDBelize Dollar1.99824-05-2019
AWGAruba Florin1.78024-05-2019
AEDUAE Dirham3.67324-05-2019
BGNBulgarian Lev1.75624-05-2019
LSLLesotho Loti14.39024-05-2019
PYGParaguayan Guarani6252.00024-05-2019
NOKNorwegian Krone8.68024-05-2019
SGDSingapore Dollar1.37524-05-2019
BHDBahraini Dinar0.37724-05-2019
GYDGuyana Dollar206.49024-05-2019
SRDGuinea Suriname7.40024-05-2019
ALLAlbanian Lek108.85024-05-2019
PGKPapua New Guinea Kina3.32324-05-2019
DKKDanish Krone6.66424-05-2019
TWDTaiwan Dollar31.47024-05-2019
KYDCayman Islands Dollar0.82024-05-2019
LKRSri Lanka Rupee176.30024-05-2019
SVCEl Salvador Colon8.75024-05-2019
MDLMoldovan Leu17.95024-05-2019
BBDBarbados Dollar2.00024-05-2019
LYDLibyan Dinar1.39024-05-2019
QARQatar Rial3.64024-05-2019
SEKSwedish Krona9.53924-05-2019
OMROmani Rial0.38524-05-2019
MKDMacedonian Denar54.97024-05-2019
TTDTrinidad&Tobago Dollar6.72424-05-2019
KZTKazakhstan Tenge379.00024-05-2019
RONRomanian New Leu4.24524-05-2019
ERNEritrea Nakfa15.04024-05-2019
KWDKuwaiti Dinar0.30424-05-2019
BDTBangladesh Taka84.39024-05-2019
TZSTanzanian Shilling2290.00024-05-2019
SOSSomali Shilling571.00024-05-2019
UGXUgandan Shilling3758.00024-05-2019
MGAMalagasy ariary3615.00024-05-2019
JODJordanian Dinar0.70824-05-2019
MNTMongolian Tugrik2624.00024-05-2019
MMKMyanmar Kyat1533.00024-05-2019
IRRIran Rial42000.00024-05-2019
SLLSierra Leone Leone8855.00024-05-2019
SZLSwaziland Lilageni14.39024-05-2019
BNDBrunei Dollar1.37524-05-2019
RWFRwanda Franc900.00024-05-2019
MVRMaldives Rufiyaa15.21024-05-2019
NPRNepalese Rupee111.72024-05-2019
GIPGibraltar Pound0.78624-05-2019
SHPSt Helena Pound0.78624-05-2019
BAMBosnian Convertible Marka1.74824-05-2019
SARSaudi Arabian Riyal3.75024-05-2019
MOPMacau Pataca8.08424-05-2019
BTNBhutan Ngultrum69.92524-05-2019
LBPLebanese Pound1504.00024-05-2019
LRDLiberian Dollar185.00024-05-2019
AZNAzerbaijani manat1.70024-05-2019
LAKLao Kip8635.00024-05-2019
SYPSyrian Pound514.98024-05-2019
YERYemen Riyal249.80024-05-2019
IQDIraqi Dinar1186.00024-05-2019
KPWNorth Korean Won900.00024-05-2019
KGSKyrgyzstan Som69.82524-05-2019
UZSUzbekistan Sum8400.00024-05-2019
RSDSerbian Dinar105.15724-05-2019
TRYTurkish Lira6.08224-05-2019
GHSGhanian Cedi5.16924-05-2019
GELGeorgian lari2.77024-05-2019
BTCBitcoin0.00024-05-2019
AFNAfghan afghani80.58024-05-2019
AMDArmenian dram479.53024-05-2019
BYNBelarusian ruble2.07024-05-2019
CDFCongolese franc1635.93024-05-2019
ETHEthereum0.00424-05-2019
LTCLitecoin0.01024-05-2019

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth