विनिमय दर PAB

कोडमुद्राओंध्वजमूल्यदिनांक
EUREuro0.83528-11-2020
USDUS Dollar1.00028-11-2020
GBPBritish Pound0.75128-11-2020
INRIndian Rupee73.94028-11-2020
JPYJapanese Yen104.05028-11-2020
CHFSwiss Franc0.90428-11-2020
CNYChinese Yuan6.57428-11-2020
MXNMexican Peso20.03828-11-2020
BRLBrazilian Real5.32728-11-2020
GMDGambian Dalasi51.50028-11-2020
COPColombian Peso3604.90028-11-2020
RUBRussian Rouble75.97528-11-2020
THBThai Baht30.30028-11-2020
MADMoroccan Dirham8.97328-11-2020
CADCanadian Dollar1.29928-11-2020
CUPCuban Peso25.00028-11-2020
VNDVietnam Dong23176.00028-11-2020
ARSArgentine Peso80.99028-11-2020
CRCCosta Rica Colon602.49028-11-2020
AUDAustralian Dollar1.35328-11-2020
UAHUkraine Hryvnia28.43028-11-2020
ZARSouth African Rand15.25828-11-2020
KRWKorean Won1104.42028-11-2020
CLPChilean Peso768.15028-11-2020
TNDTunisian Dinar2.72728-11-2020
CZKCzech Koruna21.88428-11-2020
DOPDominican Peso58.04028-11-2020
PENPeruvian Nuevo Sol3.60128-11-2020
DZDAlgerian Dinar128.76028-11-2020
GTQGuatemala Quetzal7.82028-11-2020
HUFHungarian Forint302.11028-11-2020
HNLHonduras Lempira24.17328-11-2020
NZDNew Zealand Dollar1.42328-11-2020
ETBEthiopian Birr36.90028-11-2020
IDRIndonesian Rupiah14140.00028-11-2020
BIFBurundi Franc1925.67028-11-2020
CVECape Verde Escudo92.30028-11-2020
NIONicaragua Cordoba34.55028-11-2020
PLNPolish Zloty3.74128-11-2020
HRKCroatian Kuna6.32328-11-2020
BOBBolivian Boliviano6.82028-11-2020
BWPBotswana Pula11.02028-11-2020
MURMauritius Rupee39.85028-11-2020
MYRMalaysian Ringgit4.06728-11-2020
AOAAngolan Kwanza641.25728-11-2020
PHPPhilippine Peso48.11028-11-2020
ILSIsraeli Shekel3.31628-11-2020
KESKenyan Shilling110.00028-11-2020
VUVVanuatu Vatu109.51028-11-2020
AWGAruba Florin1.78028-11-2020
GNFGuinea Franc9809.34028-11-2020
FJDFiji Dollar2.06128-11-2020
JMDJamaican Dollar145.36028-11-2020
NGNNigerian Naira377.00028-11-2020
HTGHaiti Gourde65.50028-11-2020
BMDBermuda Dollar1.00028-11-2020
TWDTaiwan Dollar28.50428-11-2020
UYUUruguayan Peso42.63628-11-2020
TOPTonga Pa'anga2.28428-11-2020
PKRPakistani Rupee159.00028-11-2020
BSDBahamian Dollar1.00028-11-2020
EGPEgyptian Pound15.59028-11-2020
HKDHong Kong Dollar7.75128-11-2020
SBDSolomon Islands Dollar7.99828-11-2020
KZTKazakhstan Tenge424.37028-11-2020
ALLAlbanian Lek103.20028-11-2020
ISKIceland Krona132.80028-11-2020
MWKMalawi Kwacha746.50028-11-2020
NOKNorwegian Krone8.82328-11-2020
AEDUAE Dirham3.67328-11-2020
KHRCambodia Riel4026.93028-11-2020
WSTSamoa Tala2.58828-11-2020
GYDGuyana Dollar207.48028-11-2020
SGDSingapore Dollar1.33828-11-2020
QARQatar Rial3.64028-11-2020
LKRSri Lanka Rupee185.15328-11-2020
KMFComoros Franc412.22028-11-2020
NADNamibian Dollar15.25828-11-2020
BZDBelize Dollar1.99828-11-2020
BHDBahraini Dinar0.37728-11-2020
PGKPapua New Guinea Kina3.46028-11-2020
SEKSwedish Krona8.48028-11-2020
DKKDanish Krone6.22028-11-2020
RONRomanian New Leu4.03428-11-2020
SVCEl Salvador Colon8.75028-11-2020
BBDBarbados Dollar2.00028-11-2020
SCRSeychelles Rupee20.44728-11-2020
SARSaudi Arabian Riyal3.75028-11-2020
OMROmani Rial0.38528-11-2020
BDTBangladesh Taka84.73028-11-2020
DJFDijibouti Franc177.10028-11-2020
PYGParaguayan Guarani7048.18028-11-2020
KWDKuwaiti Dinar0.30528-11-2020
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0.77328-11-2020
BGNBulgarian Lev1.64128-11-2020
MMKMyanmar Kyat1312.00028-11-2020
BNDBrunei Dollar1.33828-11-2020
LSLLesotho Loti15.25028-11-2020
RWFRwanda Franc958.33028-11-2020
UGXUgandan Shilling3692.00028-11-2020
IRRIran Rial42000.00028-11-2020
SRDGuinea Suriname14.02028-11-2020
MDLMoldovan Leu17.11128-11-2020
TZSTanzanian Shilling2314.00028-11-2020
LYDLibyan Dinar1.34628-11-2020
KYDCayman Islands Dollar0.82028-11-2020
LAKLao Kip9243.48028-11-2020
MNTMongolian Tugrik2850.13028-11-2020
MKDMacedonian Denar51.40028-11-2020
ERNEritrea Nakfa15.07028-11-2020
TTDTrinidad&Tobago Dollar6.72728-11-2020
MGAMalagasy ariary3740.00028-11-2020
SOSSomali Shilling573.00028-11-2020
JODJordanian Dinar0.70828-11-2020
GIPGibraltar Pound0.75128-11-2020
BAMBosnian Convertible Marka1.63728-11-2020
NPRNepalese Rupee117.92028-11-2020
SLLSierra Leone Leone9923.80028-11-2020
BTNBhutan Ngultrum73.87028-11-2020
SHPSt Helena Pound0.77328-11-2020
LRDLiberian Dollar156.50028-11-2020
MOPMacau Pataca7.98328-11-2020
LBPLebanese Pound1503.99028-11-2020
SYPSyrian Pound1256.00028-11-2020
MVRMaldives Rufiyaa15.57028-11-2020
GHSGhanian Cedi5.79928-11-2020
YERYemen Riyal249.80028-11-2020
KPWNorth Korean Won900.00028-11-2020
UZSUzbekistan Sum10370.00028-11-2020
GELGeorgian lari3.30428-11-2020
RSDSerbian Dinar98.28228-11-2020
TRYTurkish Lira7.83328-11-2020
SZLSwaziland Lilageni15.23128-11-2020
AZNAzerbaijani manat1.70028-11-2020
KGSKyrgyzstan Som84.77428-11-2020
IQDIraqi Dinar1189.00028-11-2020
BTCBitcoin0.00028-11-2020
AFNAfghan afghani76.80028-11-2020
AMDArmenian dram507.71028-11-2020
BYNBelarusian ruble2.58028-11-2020
CDFCongolese franc1960.63028-11-2020
ETHEthereum0.00228-11-2020
LTCLitecoin0.01428-11-2020

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth