विनिमय दर PHP

कोडमुद्राओंध्वजमूल्यदिनांक
EUREuro0.01728-11-2020
USDUS Dollar0.02128-11-2020
INRIndian Rupee1.53628-11-2020
GBPBritish Pound0.01628-11-2020
JPYJapanese Yen2.16328-11-2020
CHFSwiss Franc0.01928-11-2020
CNYChinese Yuan0.13728-11-2020
MXNMexican Peso0.41728-11-2020
BRLBrazilian Real0.11128-11-2020
GMDGambian Dalasi1.07028-11-2020
COPColombian Peso74.93028-11-2020
THBThai Baht0.63028-11-2020
RUBRussian Rouble1.57628-11-2020
MADMoroccan Dirham0.18828-11-2020
CADCanadian Dollar0.02728-11-2020
CUPCuban Peso0.52028-11-2020
ARSArgentine Peso1.68228-11-2020
VNDVietnam Dong481.72928-11-2020
AUDAustralian Dollar0.02828-11-2020
CRCCosta Rica Colon12.52328-11-2020
ZARSouth African Rand0.31728-11-2020
UAHUkraine Hryvnia0.59128-11-2020
KRWKorean Won22.95628-11-2020
CLPChilean Peso15.96728-11-2020
TNDTunisian Dinar0.05728-11-2020
CZKCzech Koruna0.45528-11-2020
DZDAlgerian Dinar2.67628-11-2020
PENPeruvian Nuevo Sol0.07528-11-2020
DOPDominican Peso1.20628-11-2020
HNLHonduras Lempira0.50228-11-2020
GTQGuatemala Quetzal0.16328-11-2020
HUFHungarian Forint6.28028-11-2020
IDRIndonesian Rupiah293.91028-11-2020
PLNPolish Zloty0.07828-11-2020
NIONicaragua Cordoba0.71828-11-2020
ETBEthiopian Birr0.76728-11-2020
BWPBotswana Pula0.22928-11-2020
BOBBolivian Boliviano0.14228-11-2020
BIFBurundi Franc40.02628-11-2020
CVECape Verde Escudo1.91928-11-2020
MURMauritius Rupee0.82528-11-2020
NZDNew Zealand Dollar0.03028-11-2020
MYRMalaysian Ringgit0.08528-11-2020
HRKCroatian Kuna0.13128-11-2020
AWGAruba Florin0.03728-11-2020
AOAAngolan Kwanza13.32928-11-2020
ILSIsraeli Shekel0.06928-11-2020
KESKenyan Shilling2.28628-11-2020
GNFGuinea Franc203.89428-11-2020
VUVVanuatu Vatu2.27628-11-2020
BMDBermuda Dollar0.02128-11-2020
HTGHaiti Gourde1.36128-11-2020
FJDFiji Dollar0.04328-11-2020
JMDJamaican Dollar3.02128-11-2020
NGNNigerian Naira7.83628-11-2020
TOPTonga Pa'anga0.04728-11-2020
TWDTaiwan Dollar0.59228-11-2020
UYUUruguayan Peso0.88628-11-2020
PKRPakistani Rupee3.30928-11-2020
EGPEgyptian Pound0.32428-11-2020
KZTKazakhstan Tenge8.82128-11-2020
ALLAlbanian Lek2.14528-11-2020
BSDBahamian Dollar0.02128-11-2020
AEDUAE Dirham0.07628-11-2020
HKDHong Kong Dollar0.16128-11-2020
ISKIceland Krona2.76028-11-2020
SBDSolomon Islands Dollar0.16628-11-2020
MWKMalawi Kwacha15.51728-11-2020
NOKNorwegian Krone0.18328-11-2020
PABPanama Balboa0.02128-11-2020
WSTSamoa Tala0.05428-11-2020
KHRCambodia Riel83.70328-11-2020
GYDGuyana Dollar4.31328-11-2020
KMFComoros Franc8.56828-11-2020
BZDBelize Dollar0.04228-11-2020
SGDSingapore Dollar0.02828-11-2020
NADNamibian Dollar0.31728-11-2020
RONRomanian New Leu0.08428-11-2020
QARQatar Rial0.07628-11-2020
DKKDanish Krone0.12928-11-2020
LKRSri Lanka Rupee3.84928-11-2020
SCRSeychelles Rupee0.42528-11-2020
BHDBahraini Dinar0.00828-11-2020
SVCEl Salvador Colon0.18228-11-2020
SEKSwedish Krona0.17628-11-2020
SARSaudi Arabian Riyal0.07828-11-2020
PGKPapua New Guinea Kina0.07228-11-2020
BBDBarbados Dollar0.04228-11-2020
OMROmani Rial0.00828-11-2020
BDTBangladesh Taka1.76128-11-2020
PYGParaguayan Guarani146.50128-11-2020
DJFDijibouti Franc3.68128-11-2020
MMKMyanmar Kyat27.27128-11-2020
KWDKuwaiti Dinar0.00628-11-2020
LSLLesotho Loti0.31728-11-2020
RWFRwanda Franc19.92028-11-2020
BGNBulgarian Lev0.03428-11-2020
MDLMoldovan Leu0.35628-11-2020
BNDBrunei Dollar0.02828-11-2020
UGXUgandan Shilling76.74128-11-2020
IRRIran Rial872.99928-11-2020
SRDGuinea Suriname0.29128-11-2020
TZSTanzanian Shilling48.09828-11-2020
LYDLibyan Dinar0.02828-11-2020
TTDTrinidad&Tobago Dollar0.14028-11-2020
KYDCayman Islands Dollar0.01728-11-2020
MKDMacedonian Denar1.06828-11-2020
ERNEritrea Nakfa0.31328-11-2020
LAKLao Kip192.13228-11-2020
MNTMongolian Tugrik59.24228-11-2020
MGAMalagasy ariary77.73928-11-2020
BAMBosnian Convertible Marka0.03428-11-2020
SOSSomali Shilling11.91028-11-2020
JODJordanian Dinar0.01528-11-2020
GIPGibraltar Pound0.01628-11-2020
LRDLiberian Dollar3.25328-11-2020
NPRNepalese Rupee2.45128-11-2020
SLLSierra Leone Leone206.27328-11-2020
MOPMacau Pataca0.16628-11-2020
BTNBhutan Ngultrum1.53528-11-2020
LBPLebanese Pound31.26128-11-2020
YERYemen Riyal5.19228-11-2020
MVRMaldives Rufiyaa0.32428-11-2020
SYPSyrian Pound26.10728-11-2020
UZSUzbekistan Sum215.54828-11-2020
KPWNorth Korean Won18.70728-11-2020
GHSGhanian Cedi0.12128-11-2020
GELGeorgian lari0.06928-11-2020
TRYTurkish Lira0.16328-11-2020
RSDSerbian Dinar2.04328-11-2020
SZLSwaziland Lilageni0.31728-11-2020
AZNAzerbaijani manat0.03528-11-2020
KGSKyrgyzstan Som1.76228-11-2020
IQDIraqi Dinar24.71428-11-2020
BTCBitcoin0.00028-11-2020
AFNAfghan afghani1.59628-11-2020
AMDArmenian dram10.55328-11-2020
BYNBelarusian ruble0.05428-11-2020
CDFCongolese franc40.75328-11-2020
ETHEthereum0.00028-11-2020
LTCLitecoin0.00028-11-2020

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth