विनिमय दर PHP

कोडमुद्राओंध्वजमूल्यदिनांक
EUREuro0.01726-10-2020
USDUS Dollar0.02126-10-2020
GBPBritish Pound0.01626-10-2020
INRIndian Rupee1.53026-10-2020
CHFSwiss Franc0.01926-10-2020
JPYJapanese Yen2.17126-10-2020
CNYChinese Yuan0.13926-10-2020
MXNMexican Peso0.43426-10-2020
BRLBrazilian Real0.11626-10-2020
GMDGambian Dalasi1.06526-10-2020
COPColombian Peso78.78626-10-2020
RUBRussian Rouble1.57426-10-2020
THBThai Baht0.64626-10-2020
CADCanadian Dollar0.02726-10-2020
MADMoroccan Dirham0.18926-10-2020
CUPCuban Peso0.51726-10-2020
VNDVietnam Dong479.15026-10-2020
ARSArgentine Peso1.61726-10-2020
CRCCosta Rica Colon12.46026-10-2020
AUDAustralian Dollar0.02926-10-2020
UAHUkraine Hryvnia0.58426-10-2020
ZARSouth African Rand0.33626-10-2020
KRWKorean Won23.40026-10-2020
CLPChilean Peso16.11326-10-2020
TNDTunisian Dinar0.05726-10-2020
CZKCzech Koruna0.47826-10-2020
DOPDominican Peso1.20626-10-2020
DZDAlgerian Dinar2.65526-10-2020
PENPeruvian Nuevo Sol0.07426-10-2020
GTQGuatemala Quetzal0.16126-10-2020
HUFHungarian Forint6.38426-10-2020
HNLHonduras Lempira0.50326-10-2020
NZDNew Zealand Dollar0.03126-10-2020
ETBEthiopian Birr0.77326-10-2020
CVECape Verde Escudo1.92726-10-2020
BIFBurundi Franc39.69626-10-2020
HRKCroatian Kuna0.13226-10-2020
NIONicaragua Cordoba0.71226-10-2020
IDRIndonesian Rupiah303.81026-10-2020
BOBBolivian Boliviano0.14126-10-2020
BWPBotswana Pula0.23526-10-2020
MURMauritius Rupee0.82126-10-2020
MYRMalaysian Ringgit0.08626-10-2020
PLNPolish Zloty0.08026-10-2020
AOAAngolan Kwanza13.43626-10-2020
KESKenyan Shilling2.24926-10-2020
GNFGuinea Franc201.53426-10-2020
FJDFiji Dollar0.04426-10-2020
VUVVanuatu Vatu2.31126-10-2020
ILSIsraeli Shekel0.07026-10-2020
NGNNigerian Naira7.81526-10-2020
JMDJamaican Dollar3.00526-10-2020
HTGHaiti Gourde1.28326-10-2020
AWGAruba Florin0.03726-10-2020
UYUUruguayan Peso0.88226-10-2020
TWDTaiwan Dollar0.59226-10-2020
BMDBermuda Dollar0.02126-10-2020
TOPTonga Pa'anga0.04926-10-2020
BSDBahamian Dollar0.02126-10-2020
SBDSolomon Islands Dollar0.16726-10-2020
PKRPakistani Rupee3.32826-10-2020
HKDHong Kong Dollar0.16026-10-2020
EGPEgyptian Pound0.32426-10-2020
ALLAlbanian Lek2.16426-10-2020
ISKIceland Krona2.86926-10-2020
MWKMalawi Kwacha15.44626-10-2020
KZTKazakhstan Tenge8.88126-10-2020
PABPanama Balboa0.02126-10-2020
KHRCambodia Riel84.04126-10-2020
WSTSamoa Tala0.05526-10-2020
BZDBelize Dollar0.04126-10-2020
NOKNorwegian Krone0.19126-10-2020
SGDSingapore Dollar0.02826-10-2020
NADNamibian Dollar0.33626-10-2020
AEDUAE Dirham0.07626-10-2020
BHDBahraini Dinar0.00826-10-2020
KMFComoros Franc8.60826-10-2020
GYDGuyana Dollar4.30026-10-2020
SCRSeychelles Rupee0.39226-10-2020
LKRSri Lanka Rupee3.80926-10-2020
QARQatar Rial0.07526-10-2020
DKKDanish Krone0.13026-10-2020
SEKSwedish Krona0.18126-10-2020
PGKPapua New Guinea Kina0.07226-10-2020
SVCEl Salvador Colon0.18126-10-2020
BBDBarbados Dollar0.04126-10-2020
DJFDijibouti Franc3.67026-10-2020
OMROmani Rial0.00826-10-2020
SARSaudi Arabian Riyal0.07826-10-2020
RONRomanian New Leu0.08526-10-2020
PYGParaguayan Guarani145.45426-10-2020
BDTBangladesh Taka1.75126-10-2020
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0.01626-10-2020
BGNBulgarian Lev0.03426-10-2020
KWDKuwaiti Dinar0.00626-10-2020
LSLLesotho Loti0.33626-10-2020
BNDBrunei Dollar0.02826-10-2020
SRDGuinea Suriname0.29026-10-2020
RWFRwanda Franc19.70426-10-2020
MMKMyanmar Kyat26.54626-10-2020
TZSTanzanian Shilling47.84126-10-2020
IRRIran Rial868.32526-10-2020
KYDCayman Islands Dollar0.01726-10-2020
UGXUgandan Shilling77.01226-10-2020
LYDLibyan Dinar0.02826-10-2020
MDLMoldovan Leu0.35026-10-2020
MNTMongolian Tugrik58.98026-10-2020
MKDMacedonian Denar1.07726-10-2020
ERNEritrea Nakfa0.31126-10-2020
TTDTrinidad&Tobago Dollar0.13926-10-2020
LAKLao Kip190.52626-10-2020
MGAMalagasy ariary80.11326-10-2020
SOSSomali Shilling11.80526-10-2020
JODJordanian Dinar0.01526-10-2020
GIPGibraltar Pound0.01626-10-2020
BTNBhutan Ngultrum1.52326-10-2020
SLLSierra Leone Leone203.90126-10-2020
BAMBosnian Convertible Marka0.03426-10-2020
NPRNepalese Rupee2.42926-10-2020
SHPSt Helena Pound0.01626-10-2020
LRDLiberian Dollar3.92826-10-2020
MOPMacau Pataca0.16526-10-2020
LBPLebanese Pound31.12926-10-2020
MVRMaldives Rufiyaa0.32226-10-2020
SYPSyrian Pound25.96726-10-2020
KPWNorth Korean Won18.60726-10-2020
YERYemen Riyal5.16526-10-2020
GHSGhanian Cedi0.11926-10-2020
UZSUzbekistan Sum214.08126-10-2020
GELGeorgian lari0.06626-10-2020
RSDSerbian Dinar2.04826-10-2020
TRYTurkish Lira0.16726-10-2020
SZLSwaziland Lilageni0.33626-10-2020
AZNAzerbaijani manat0.03526-10-2020
KGSKyrgyzstan Som1.66726-10-2020
IQDIraqi Dinar24.58226-10-2020
BTCBitcoin0.00026-10-2020
AFNAfghan afghani1.58626-10-2020
AMDArmenian dram10.18726-10-2020
BYNBelarusian ruble0.05326-10-2020
CDFCongolese franc40.48326-10-2020
ETHEthereum0.00026-10-2020
LTCLitecoin0.00026-10-2020

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth