विनिमय दर RSD

कोडमुद्राओंध्वजमूल्यदिनांक
EUREuro0.00928-11-2020
USDUS Dollar0.01028-11-2020
INRIndian Rupee0.75228-11-2020
GBPBritish Pound0.00828-11-2020
JPYJapanese Yen1.05928-11-2020
CHFSwiss Franc0.00928-11-2020
CNYChinese Yuan0.06728-11-2020
MXNMexican Peso0.20428-11-2020
GMDGambian Dalasi0.52428-11-2020
BRLBrazilian Real0.05428-11-2020
COPColombian Peso36.67928-11-2020
RUBRussian Rouble0.77128-11-2020
THBThai Baht0.30828-11-2020
MADMoroccan Dirham0.09228-11-2020
CADCanadian Dollar0.01328-11-2020
CUPCuban Peso0.25428-11-2020
VNDVietnam Dong235.81128-11-2020
ARSArgentine Peso0.82328-11-2020
CRCCosta Rica Colon6.13028-11-2020
AUDAustralian Dollar0.01428-11-2020
ZARSouth African Rand0.15528-11-2020
UAHUkraine Hryvnia0.28928-11-2020
KRWKorean Won11.23728-11-2020
CLPChilean Peso7.81628-11-2020
TNDTunisian Dinar0.02828-11-2020
CZKCzech Koruna0.22328-11-2020
DOPDominican Peso0.59128-11-2020
DZDAlgerian Dinar1.31028-11-2020
PENPeruvian Nuevo Sol0.03728-11-2020
GTQGuatemala Quetzal0.08028-11-2020
HNLHonduras Lempira0.24628-11-2020
HUFHungarian Forint3.07428-11-2020
NIONicaragua Cordoba0.35228-11-2020
IDRIndonesian Rupiah143.87228-11-2020
ETBEthiopian Birr0.37528-11-2020
NZDNew Zealand Dollar0.01428-11-2020
HRKCroatian Kuna0.06428-11-2020
CVECape Verde Escudo0.93928-11-2020
PLNPolish Zloty0.03828-11-2020
BIFBurundi Franc19.59328-11-2020
BWPBotswana Pula0.11228-11-2020
MURMauritius Rupee0.40428-11-2020
BOBBolivian Boliviano0.06928-11-2020
PHPPhilippine Peso0.49028-11-2020
AOAAngolan Kwanza6.52528-11-2020
MYRMalaysian Ringgit0.04128-11-2020
ILSIsraeli Shekel0.03428-11-2020
VUVVanuatu Vatu1.11428-11-2020
AWGAruba Florin0.01828-11-2020
KESKenyan Shilling1.11928-11-2020
GNFGuinea Franc99.80828-11-2020
FJDFiji Dollar0.02128-11-2020
JMDJamaican Dollar1.47928-11-2020
HTGHaiti Gourde0.66628-11-2020
NGNNigerian Naira3.83628-11-2020
BMDBermuda Dollar0.01028-11-2020
TWDTaiwan Dollar0.29028-11-2020
TOPTonga Pa'anga0.02328-11-2020
BSDBahamian Dollar0.01028-11-2020
UYUUruguayan Peso0.43428-11-2020
PKRPakistani Rupee1.62028-11-2020
HKDHong Kong Dollar0.07928-11-2020
KZTKazakhstan Tenge4.31828-11-2020
ISKIceland Krona1.35128-11-2020
EGPEgyptian Pound0.15928-11-2020
SBDSolomon Islands Dollar0.08128-11-2020
ALLAlbanian Lek1.05028-11-2020
MWKMalawi Kwacha7.59528-11-2020
PABPanama Balboa0.01028-11-2020
NOKNorwegian Krone0.09028-11-2020
WSTSamoa Tala0.02628-11-2020
AEDUAE Dirham0.03728-11-2020
KHRCambodia Riel40.97328-11-2020
SGDSingapore Dollar0.01428-11-2020
GYDGuyana Dollar2.11128-11-2020
NADNamibian Dollar0.15528-11-2020
QARQatar Rial0.03728-11-2020
LKRSri Lanka Rupee1.88428-11-2020
BZDBelize Dollar0.02028-11-2020
KMFComoros Franc4.19428-11-2020
SVCEl Salvador Colon0.08928-11-2020
BHDBahraini Dinar0.00428-11-2020
SEKSwedish Krona0.08628-11-2020
PGKPapua New Guinea Kina0.03528-11-2020
RONRomanian New Leu0.04128-11-2020
DKKDanish Krone0.06328-11-2020
SCRSeychelles Rupee0.20828-11-2020
BBDBarbados Dollar0.02028-11-2020
SARSaudi Arabian Riyal0.03828-11-2020
OMROmani Rial0.00428-11-2020
BDTBangladesh Taka0.86228-11-2020
PYGParaguayan Guarani71.71428-11-2020
DJFDijibouti Franc1.80228-11-2020
KWDKuwaiti Dinar0.00328-11-2020
BGNBulgarian Lev0.01728-11-2020
MMKMyanmar Kyat13.34928-11-2020
RWFRwanda Franc9.75128-11-2020
LSLLesotho Loti0.15528-11-2020
BNDBrunei Dollar0.01428-11-2020
IRRIran Rial427.34228-11-2020
UGXUgandan Shilling37.56528-11-2020
SRDGuinea Suriname0.14328-11-2020
MDLMoldovan Leu0.17428-11-2020
TZSTanzanian Shilling23.54528-11-2020
KYDCayman Islands Dollar0.00828-11-2020
LYDLibyan Dinar0.01428-11-2020
LAKLao Kip94.05128-11-2020
MKDMacedonian Denar0.52328-11-2020
MNTMongolian Tugrik29.00028-11-2020
ERNEritrea Nakfa0.15328-11-2020
TTDTrinidad&Tobago Dollar0.06828-11-2020
MGAMalagasy ariary38.05428-11-2020
SOSSomali Shilling5.83028-11-2020
GIPGibraltar Pound0.00828-11-2020
BAMBosnian Convertible Marka0.01728-11-2020
JODJordanian Dinar0.00728-11-2020
NPRNepalese Rupee1.20028-11-2020
SLLSierra Leone Leone100.97328-11-2020
BTNBhutan Ngultrum0.75228-11-2020
LRDLiberian Dollar1.59228-11-2020
LBPLebanese Pound15.30328-11-2020
MOPMacau Pataca0.08128-11-2020
SYPSyrian Pound12.78028-11-2020
YERYemen Riyal2.54228-11-2020
MVRMaldives Rufiyaa0.15828-11-2020
GHSGhanian Cedi0.05928-11-2020
KPWNorth Korean Won9.15728-11-2020
UZSUzbekistan Sum105.51328-11-2020
GELGeorgian lari0.03428-11-2020
TRYTurkish Lira0.08028-11-2020
SZLSwaziland Lilageni0.15528-11-2020
AZNAzerbaijani manat0.01728-11-2020
KGSKyrgyzstan Som0.86328-11-2020
IQDIraqi Dinar12.09828-11-2020
BTCBitcoin0.00028-11-2020
AFNAfghan afghani0.78128-11-2020
AMDArmenian dram5.16628-11-2020
BYNBelarusian ruble0.02628-11-2020
CDFCongolese franc19.94928-11-2020
ETHEthereum0.00028-11-2020
LTCLitecoin0.00028-11-2020

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth