विनिमय दर RSD

कोडमुद्राओंध्वजमूल्यदिनांक
EUREuro0.00920-09-2020
USDUS Dollar0.01020-09-2020
GBPBritish Pound0.00820-09-2020
INRIndian Rupee0.74320-09-2020
JPYJapanese Yen1.05720-09-2020
CHFSwiss Franc0.00920-09-2020
MXNMexican Peso0.21420-09-2020
CNYChinese Yuan0.06820-09-2020
BRLBrazilian Real0.05420-09-2020
GMDGambian Dalasi0.52120-09-2020
COPColombian Peso37.68820-09-2020
THBThai Baht0.31420-09-2020
RUBRussian Rouble0.76520-09-2020
CADCanadian Dollar0.01320-09-2020
MADMoroccan Dirham0.09320-09-2020
CUPCuban Peso0.25320-09-2020
ARSArgentine Peso0.76120-09-2020
VNDVietnam Dong234.25620-09-2020
CRCCosta Rica Colon6.01320-09-2020
AUDAustralian Dollar0.01420-09-2020
UAHUkraine Hryvnia0.28420-09-2020
ZARSouth African Rand0.16520-09-2020
CLPChilean Peso7.71520-09-2020
KRWKorean Won11.77620-09-2020
CZKCzech Koruna0.22820-09-2020
TNDTunisian Dinar0.02820-09-2020
DOPDominican Peso0.59020-09-2020
DZDAlgerian Dinar1.29820-09-2020
PENPeruvian Nuevo Sol0.03620-09-2020
GTQGuatemala Quetzal0.07820-09-2020
HNLHonduras Lempira0.24720-09-2020
HUFHungarian Forint3.07520-09-2020
NZDNew Zealand Dollar0.01520-09-2020
ETBEthiopian Birr0.36920-09-2020
BIFBurundi Franc19.35220-09-2020
CVECape Verde Escudo0.94120-09-2020
NIONicaragua Cordoba0.34720-09-2020
BOBBolivian Boliviano0.06920-09-2020
BWPBotswana Pula0.11420-09-2020
IDRIndonesian Rupiah149.26620-09-2020
HRKCroatian Kuna0.06420-09-2020
MURMauritius Rupee0.40020-09-2020
MYRMalaysian Ringgit0.04220-09-2020
PLNPolish Zloty0.03820-09-2020
FJDFiji Dollar0.02120-09-2020
PHPPhilippine Peso0.49020-09-2020
VUVVanuatu Vatu1.11620-09-2020
GNFGuinea Franc97.73820-09-2020
KESKenyan Shilling1.09620-09-2020
ILSIsraeli Shekel0.03520-09-2020
AOAAngolan Kwanza6.15620-09-2020
NGNNigerian Naira3.81120-09-2020
BMDBermuda Dollar0.01020-09-2020
AWGAruba Florin0.01820-09-2020
JMDJamaican Dollar1.41320-09-2020
HTGHaiti Gourde1.10320-09-2020
UYUUruguayan Peso0.42920-09-2020
TWDTaiwan Dollar0.29320-09-2020
BSDBahamian Dollar0.01020-09-2020
SBDSolomon Islands Dollar0.08320-09-2020
HKDHong Kong Dollar0.07820-09-2020
PKRPakistani Rupee1.67920-09-2020
EGPEgyptian Pound0.15920-09-2020
MWKMalawi Kwacha7.52120-09-2020
ISKIceland Krona1.37320-09-2020
KZTKazakhstan Tenge4.26420-09-2020
TOPTonga Pa'anga0.02420-09-2020
ALLAlbanian Lek1.05420-09-2020
WSTSamoa Tala0.02720-09-2020
KHRCambodia Riel41.29720-09-2020
PABPanama Balboa0.01020-09-2020
BZDBelize Dollar0.02020-09-2020
NOKNorwegian Krone0.09220-09-2020
SCRSeychelles Rupee0.18620-09-2020
KMFComoros Franc4.19920-09-2020
NADNamibian Dollar0.16520-09-2020
BHDBahraini Dinar0.00420-09-2020
AEDUAE Dirham0.03720-09-2020
SGDSingapore Dollar0.01420-09-2020
GYDGuyana Dollar2.09520-09-2020
DJFDijibouti Franc1.79420-09-2020
LKRSri Lanka Rupee1.87420-09-2020
DKKDanish Krone0.06320-09-2020
SEKSwedish Krona0.08920-09-2020
PGKPapua New Guinea Kina0.03520-09-2020
QARQatar Rial0.03720-09-2020
BBDBarbados Dollar0.02020-09-2020
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0.00820-09-2020
SVCEl Salvador Colon0.08820-09-2020
OMROmani Rial0.00420-09-2020
BGNBulgarian Lev0.01720-09-2020
SARSaudi Arabian Riyal0.03820-09-2020
BDTBangladesh Taka0.85620-09-2020
PYGParaguayan Guarani70.57020-09-2020
RONRomanian New Leu0.04120-09-2020
LSLLesotho Loti0.16420-09-2020
SRDGuinea Suriname0.07520-09-2020
KWDKuwaiti Dinar0.00320-09-2020
TZSTanzanian Shilling23.40320-09-2020
IRRIran Rial424.59720-09-2020
KYDCayman Islands Dollar0.00820-09-2020
MMKMyanmar Kyat13.31420-09-2020
BNDBrunei Dollar0.01420-09-2020
RWFRwanda Franc9.55020-09-2020
LYDLibyan Dinar0.01420-09-2020
UGXUgandan Shilling37.28020-09-2020
MKDMacedonian Denar0.52320-09-2020
MDLMoldovan Leu0.16720-09-2020
TTDTrinidad&Tobago Dollar0.06820-09-2020
ERNEritrea Nakfa0.15220-09-2020
MNTMongolian Tugrik28.85620-09-2020
MGAMalagasy ariary38.47720-09-2020
SOSSomali Shilling5.79320-09-2020
LAKLao Kip92.09720-09-2020
JODJordanian Dinar0.00720-09-2020
SLLSierra Leone Leone99.01520-09-2020
BAMBosnian Convertible Marka0.01720-09-2020
GIPGibraltar Pound0.00820-09-2020
NPRNepalese Rupee1.18820-09-2020
BTNBhutan Ngultrum0.74320-09-2020
LRDLiberian Dollar2.00220-09-2020
SHPSt Helena Pound0.00820-09-2020
MOPMacau Pataca0.08120-09-2020
LBPLebanese Pound15.22220-09-2020
MVRMaldives Rufiyaa0.15720-09-2020
SYPSyrian Pound12.69720-09-2020
KPWNorth Korean Won9.09920-09-2020
YERYemen Riyal2.50920-09-2020
GHSGhanian Cedi0.05820-09-2020
UZSUzbekistan Sum103.62220-09-2020
GELGeorgian lari0.03220-09-2020
SZLSwaziland Lilageni0.16520-09-2020
TRYTurkish Lira0.07620-09-2020
AZNAzerbaijani manat0.01720-09-2020
KGSKyrgyzstan Som0.79820-09-2020
IQDIraqi Dinar11.99020-09-2020
BTCBitcoin0.00020-09-2020
AFNAfghan afghani0.77620-09-2020
AMDArmenian dram4.90120-09-2020
BYNBelarusian ruble0.02620-09-2020
CDFCongolese franc19.77420-09-2020
ETHEthereum0.00020-09-2020
LTCLitecoin0.00020-09-2020

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth