विनिमय दर RUB

कोडमुद्राओंध्वजमूल्यदिनांक
EUREuro0.01420-05-2019
USDUS Dollar0.01520-05-2019
GBPBritish Pound0.01220-05-2019
INRIndian Rupee1.07620-05-2019
MXNMexican Peso0.29620-05-2019
JPYJapanese Yen1.70420-05-2019
CHFSwiss Franc0.01620-05-2019
CNYChinese Yuan0.10720-05-2019
GMDGambian Dalasi0.76220-05-2019
BRLBrazilian Real0.06320-05-2019
COPColombian Peso51.32420-05-2019
THBThai Baht0.49220-05-2019
CADCanadian Dollar0.02120-05-2019
VNDVietnam Dong360.30220-05-2019
MADMoroccan Dirham0.14920-05-2019
CUPCuban Peso0.01520-05-2019
AUDAustralian Dollar0.02220-05-2019
ZARSouth African Rand0.22320-05-2019
ARSArgentine Peso0.69520-05-2019
CRCCosta Rica Colon9.03120-05-2019
UAHUkraine Hryvnia0.40720-05-2019
PENPeruvian Nuevo Sol0.05120-05-2019
CLPChilean Peso10.77620-05-2019
NZDNew Zealand Dollar0.02420-05-2019
DZDAlgerian Dinar1.84220-05-2019
CZKCzech Koruna0.35720-05-2019
GTQGuatemala Quetzal0.11820-05-2019
ETBEthiopian Birr0.44220-05-2019
KRWKorean Won18.43620-05-2019
DOPDominican Peso0.78020-05-2019
BWPBotswana Pula0.16620-05-2019
CVECape Verde Escudo1.52520-05-2019
VUVVanuatu Vatu1.75620-05-2019
HRKCroatian Kuna0.10320-05-2019
HNLHonduras Lempira0.37720-05-2019
PLNPolish Zloty0.06020-05-2019
BOBBolivian Boliviano0.10620-05-2019
BIFBurundi Franc28.18520-05-2019
NGNNigerian Naira5.50520-05-2019
FJDFiji Dollar0.03320-05-2019
PHPPhilippine Peso0.81420-05-2019
AOAAngolan Kwanza5.02520-05-2019
KESKenyan Shilling1.56020-05-2019
GNFGuinea Franc141.12120-05-2019
TNDTunisian Dinar0.04620-05-2019
JMDJamaican Dollar2.08420-05-2019
SCRSeychelles Rupee0.20920-05-2019
HUFHungarian Forint4.51920-05-2019
NIONicaragua Cordoba0.50720-05-2019
UYUUruguayan Peso0.54420-05-2019
BMDBermuda Dollar0.01520-05-2019
MWKMalawi Kwacha11.29120-05-2019
SBDSolomon Islands Dollar0.12720-05-2019
DJFDijibouti Franc2.74520-05-2019
MURMauritius Rupee0.54520-05-2019
IDRIndonesian Rupiah223.41820-05-2019
BSDBahamian Dollar0.01520-05-2019
PKRPakistani Rupee2.29820-05-2019
TOPTonga Pa'anga0.03620-05-2019
WSTSamoa Tala0.04220-05-2019
ISKIceland Krona1.89720-05-2019
HKDHong Kong Dollar0.12120-05-2019
EGPEgyptian Pound0.26320-05-2019
KMFComoros Franc6.79320-05-2019
PABPanama Balboa0.01520-05-2019
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0.01220-05-2019
MYRMalaysian Ringgit0.06520-05-2019
NADNamibian Dollar0.22320-05-2019
KHRCambodia Riel61.89020-05-2019
ILSIsraeli Shekel0.05520-05-2019
HTGHaiti Gourde1.33320-05-2019
BZDBelize Dollar0.03120-05-2019
AWGAruba Florin0.02820-05-2019
AEDUAE Dirham0.05720-05-2019
BGNBulgarian Lev0.02720-05-2019
LSLLesotho Loti0.22320-05-2019
PYGParaguayan Guarani96.92620-05-2019
SGDSingapore Dollar0.02120-05-2019
NOKNorwegian Krone0.13620-05-2019
BHDBahraini Dinar0.00620-05-2019
GYDGuyana Dollar3.19020-05-2019
SRDGuinea Suriname0.11520-05-2019
ALLAlbanian Lek1.69820-05-2019
PGKPapua New Guinea Kina0.05220-05-2019
DKKDanish Krone0.10420-05-2019
TWDTaiwan Dollar0.48520-05-2019
KYDCayman Islands Dollar0.01320-05-2019
LKRSri Lanka Rupee2.71720-05-2019
SVCEl Salvador Colon0.13520-05-2019
LYDLibyan Dinar0.02220-05-2019
MDLMoldovan Leu0.27620-05-2019
SEKSwedish Krona0.14920-05-2019
QARQatar Rial0.05620-05-2019
BBDBarbados Dollar0.03120-05-2019
MKDMacedonian Denar0.84920-05-2019
OMROmani Rial0.00620-05-2019
TTDTrinidad&Tobago Dollar0.10420-05-2019
KZTKazakhstan Tenge5.85920-05-2019
RONRomanian New Leu0.06620-05-2019
ERNEritrea Nakfa0.23220-05-2019
BDTBangladesh Taka1.29420-05-2019
KWDKuwaiti Dinar0.00520-05-2019
TZSTanzanian Shilling35.59720-05-2019
SOSSomali Shilling8.81420-05-2019
UGXUgandan Shilling58.19020-05-2019
MGAMalagasy ariary55.28220-05-2019
MNTMongolian Tugrik40.42220-05-2019
JODJordanian Dinar0.01120-05-2019
MMKMyanmar Kyat23.69020-05-2019
IRRIran Rial649.47120-05-2019
SLLSierra Leone Leone133.76020-05-2019
SZLSwaziland Lilageni0.22320-05-2019
BNDBrunei Dollar0.02120-05-2019
RWFRwanda Franc13.67520-05-2019
NPRNepalese Rupee1.73620-05-2019
GIPGibraltar Pound0.01220-05-2019
MVRMaldives Rufiyaa0.24120-05-2019
SHPSt Helena Pound0.01220-05-2019
BAMBosnian Convertible Marka0.02720-05-2019
SARSaudi Arabian Riyal0.05820-05-2019
MOPMacau Pataca0.12520-05-2019
BTNBhutan Ngultrum1.08220-05-2019
LBPLebanese Pound23.28420-05-2019
LRDLiberian Dollar2.77420-05-2019
AZNAzerbaijani manat0.02620-05-2019
LAKLao Kip133.26520-05-2019
SYPSyrian Pound7.96320-05-2019
YERYemen Riyal3.85820-05-2019
IQDIraqi Dinar18.40220-05-2019
KPWNorth Korean Won13.91720-05-2019
KGSKyrgyzstan Som1.08020-05-2019
UZSUzbekistan Sum130.17320-05-2019
RSDSerbian Dinar1.62620-05-2019
TRYTurkish Lira0.09420-05-2019
GHSGhanian Cedi0.08020-05-2019
GELGeorgian lari0.04220-05-2019
BTCBitcoin0.00020-05-2019
AFNAfghan afghani1.22220-05-2019
AMDArmenian dram7.41020-05-2019
BYNBelarusian ruble0.03220-05-2019
CDFCongolese franc25.29620-05-2019
ETHEthereum0.00020-05-2019
LTCLitecoin0.00020-05-2019

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth