विनिमय दर RUB

कोडमुद्राओंध्वजमूल्यदिनांक
EUREuro0.01128-11-2020
USDUS Dollar0.01328-11-2020
INRIndian Rupee0.97528-11-2020
GBPBritish Pound0.01028-11-2020
JPYJapanese Yen1.37328-11-2020
CHFSwiss Franc0.01228-11-2020
CNYChinese Yuan0.08728-11-2020
MXNMexican Peso0.26428-11-2020
BRLBrazilian Real0.07128-11-2020
GMDGambian Dalasi0.67928-11-2020
COPColombian Peso47.55528-11-2020
THBThai Baht0.40028-11-2020
MADMoroccan Dirham0.11928-11-2020
CADCanadian Dollar0.01728-11-2020
CUPCuban Peso0.33028-11-2020
ARSArgentine Peso1.06728-11-2020
VNDVietnam Dong305.73228-11-2020
AUDAustralian Dollar0.01828-11-2020
CRCCosta Rica Colon7.94828-11-2020
ZARSouth African Rand0.20128-11-2020
UAHUkraine Hryvnia0.37528-11-2020
KRWKorean Won14.56928-11-2020
CLPChilean Peso10.13328-11-2020
TNDTunisian Dinar0.03628-11-2020
CZKCzech Koruna0.28928-11-2020
DZDAlgerian Dinar1.69928-11-2020
PENPeruvian Nuevo Sol0.04728-11-2020
DOPDominican Peso0.76628-11-2020
HNLHonduras Lempira0.31928-11-2020
GTQGuatemala Quetzal0.10328-11-2020
HUFHungarian Forint3.98528-11-2020
IDRIndonesian Rupiah186.53128-11-2020
PLNPolish Zloty0.04928-11-2020
CVECape Verde Escudo1.21828-11-2020
ETBEthiopian Birr0.48728-11-2020
NIONicaragua Cordoba0.45628-11-2020
BOBBolivian Boliviano0.09028-11-2020
BWPBotswana Pula0.14528-11-2020
PHPPhilippine Peso0.63528-11-2020
MYRMalaysian Ringgit0.05428-11-2020
BIFBurundi Franc25.40328-11-2020
MURMauritius Rupee0.52428-11-2020
NZDNew Zealand Dollar0.01928-11-2020
HRKCroatian Kuna0.08328-11-2020
AWGAruba Florin0.02328-11-2020
AOAAngolan Kwanza8.45928-11-2020
ILSIsraeli Shekel0.04428-11-2020
KESKenyan Shilling1.45128-11-2020
GNFGuinea Franc129.40228-11-2020
VUVVanuatu Vatu1.44528-11-2020
HTGHaiti Gourde0.86428-11-2020
BMDBermuda Dollar0.01328-11-2020
FJDFiji Dollar0.02728-11-2020
JMDJamaican Dollar1.91828-11-2020
TOPTonga Pa'anga0.03028-11-2020
NGNNigerian Naira4.97328-11-2020
TWDTaiwan Dollar0.37628-11-2020
UYUUruguayan Peso0.56228-11-2020
PKRPakistani Rupee2.10028-11-2020
EGPEgyptian Pound0.20628-11-2020
KZTKazakhstan Tenge5.59828-11-2020
ALLAlbanian Lek1.36128-11-2020
ISKIceland Krona1.75228-11-2020
BSDBahamian Dollar0.01328-11-2020
AEDUAE Dirham0.04828-11-2020
HKDHong Kong Dollar0.10228-11-2020
SBDSolomon Islands Dollar0.10628-11-2020
MWKMalawi Kwacha9.84828-11-2020
NOKNorwegian Krone0.11628-11-2020
PABPanama Balboa0.01328-11-2020
WSTSamoa Tala0.03428-11-2020
KHRCambodia Riel53.12228-11-2020
GYDGuyana Dollar2.73728-11-2020
KMFComoros Franc5.43828-11-2020
BZDBelize Dollar0.02628-11-2020
SGDSingapore Dollar0.01828-11-2020
NADNamibian Dollar0.20128-11-2020
RONRomanian New Leu0.05328-11-2020
SARSaudi Arabian Riyal0.04928-11-2020
QARQatar Rial0.04828-11-2020
SCRSeychelles Rupee0.27028-11-2020
DKKDanish Krone0.08228-11-2020
LKRSri Lanka Rupee2.44228-11-2020
BHDBahraini Dinar0.00528-11-2020
SEKSwedish Krona0.11228-11-2020
SVCEl Salvador Colon0.11528-11-2020
PGKPapua New Guinea Kina0.04628-11-2020
BBDBarbados Dollar0.02628-11-2020
OMROmani Rial0.00528-11-2020
BDTBangladesh Taka1.11828-11-2020
PYGParaguayan Guarani92.97828-11-2020
DJFDijibouti Franc2.33628-11-2020
LSLLesotho Loti0.20128-11-2020
MMKMyanmar Kyat17.30828-11-2020
KWDKuwaiti Dinar0.00428-11-2020
RWFRwanda Franc12.64228-11-2020
BGNBulgarian Lev0.02228-11-2020
MDLMoldovan Leu0.22628-11-2020
BNDBrunei Dollar0.01828-11-2020
UGXUgandan Shilling48.70428-11-2020
IRRIran Rial554.05328-11-2020
SRDGuinea Suriname0.18528-11-2020
LYDLibyan Dinar0.01828-11-2020
TTDTrinidad&Tobago Dollar0.08928-11-2020
TZSTanzanian Shilling30.52628-11-2020
KYDCayman Islands Dollar0.01128-11-2020
MKDMacedonian Denar0.67828-11-2020
ERNEritrea Nakfa0.19928-11-2020
LAKLao Kip121.93828-11-2020
MNTMongolian Tugrik37.59828-11-2020
MGAMalagasy ariary49.33728-11-2020
SOSSomali Shilling7.55928-11-2020
BAMBosnian Convertible Marka0.02228-11-2020
JODJordanian Dinar0.00928-11-2020
GIPGibraltar Pound0.01028-11-2020
NPRNepalese Rupee1.55628-11-2020
LRDLiberian Dollar2.06528-11-2020
BTNBhutan Ngultrum0.97428-11-2020
MOPMacau Pataca0.10528-11-2020
SLLSierra Leone Leone130.91228-11-2020
LBPLebanese Pound19.84028-11-2020
YERYemen Riyal3.29528-11-2020
MVRMaldives Rufiyaa0.20528-11-2020
SYPSyrian Pound16.56928-11-2020
UZSUzbekistan Sum136.79828-11-2020
KPWNorth Korean Won11.87328-11-2020
GHSGhanian Cedi0.07628-11-2020
GELGeorgian lari0.04428-11-2020
TRYTurkish Lira0.10328-11-2020
RSDSerbian Dinar1.29728-11-2020
SZLSwaziland Lilageni0.20128-11-2020
AZNAzerbaijani manat0.02228-11-2020
KGSKyrgyzstan Som1.11828-11-2020
IQDIraqi Dinar15.68528-11-2020
BTCBitcoin0.00028-11-2020
AFNAfghan afghani1.01328-11-2020
AMDArmenian dram6.69828-11-2020
BYNBelarusian ruble0.03428-11-2020
CDFCongolese franc25.86428-11-2020
ETHEthereum0.00028-11-2020
LTCLitecoin0.00028-11-2020

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth