विनिमय दर RUB

कोडमुद्राओंध्वजमूल्यदिनांक
EUREuro0.01113-08-2020
USDUS Dollar0.01413-08-2020
GBPBritish Pound0.01013-08-2020
INRIndian Rupee1.01313-08-2020
JPYJapanese Yen1.44713-08-2020
CHFSwiss Franc0.01213-08-2020
MXNMexican Peso0.30313-08-2020
CNYChinese Yuan0.09413-08-2020
BRLBrazilian Real0.07413-08-2020
GMDGambian Dalasi0.70013-08-2020
COPColombian Peso50.91913-08-2020
THBThai Baht0.42113-08-2020
CADCanadian Dollar0.01813-08-2020
MADMoroccan Dirham0.12513-08-2020
CUPCuban Peso0.33913-08-2020
ARSArgentine Peso0.99013-08-2020
VNDVietnam Dong314.14913-08-2020
AUDAustralian Dollar0.01913-08-2020
CRCCosta Rica Colon8.03313-08-2020
UAHUkraine Hryvnia0.37413-08-2020
ZARSouth African Rand0.23613-08-2020
KRWKorean Won16.04313-08-2020
CLPChilean Peso10.73513-08-2020
CZKCzech Koruna0.30013-08-2020
TNDTunisian Dinar0.03713-08-2020
DOPDominican Peso0.79113-08-2020
DZDAlgerian Dinar1.74113-08-2020
PENPeruvian Nuevo Sol0.04813-08-2020
NZDNew Zealand Dollar0.02113-08-2020
HNLHonduras Lempira0.33213-08-2020
GTQGuatemala Quetzal0.10413-08-2020
HUFHungarian Forint3.96213-08-2020
ETBEthiopian Birr0.48013-08-2020
BIFBurundi Franc25.86313-08-2020
CVECape Verde Escudo1.26713-08-2020
BWPBotswana Pula0.15913-08-2020
BOBBolivian Boliviano0.09313-08-2020
NIONicaragua Cordoba0.46513-08-2020
HRKCroatian Kuna0.08613-08-2020
IDRIndonesian Rupiah200.31213-08-2020
PLNPolish Zloty0.05113-08-2020
MURMauritius Rupee0.54013-08-2020
VUVVanuatu Vatu1.52013-08-2020
PHPPhilippine Peso0.66313-08-2020
FJDFiji Dollar0.02913-08-2020
MYRMalaysian Ringgit0.05713-08-2020
GNFGuinea Franc130.02513-08-2020
NGNNigerian Naira5.12513-08-2020
AOAAngolan Kwanza7.85113-08-2020
KESKenyan Shilling1.46813-08-2020
ILSIsraeli Shekel0.04613-08-2020
BMDBermuda Dollar0.01413-08-2020
AWGAruba Florin0.02413-08-2020
UYUUruguayan Peso0.57613-08-2020
JMDJamaican Dollar1.99013-08-2020
HTGHaiti Gourde1.47913-08-2020
TWDTaiwan Dollar0.39813-08-2020
SBDSolomon Islands Dollar0.11213-08-2020
BSDBahamian Dollar0.01413-08-2020
MWKMalawi Kwacha9.96613-08-2020
HKDHong Kong Dollar0.10513-08-2020
EGPEgyptian Pound0.21613-08-2020
PKRPakistani Rupee2.27813-08-2020
ISKIceland Krona1.84913-08-2020
TOPTonga Pa'anga0.03213-08-2020
KZTKazakhstan Tenge5.68313-08-2020
BZDBelize Dollar0.02713-08-2020
WSTSamoa Tala0.03613-08-2020
PABPanama Balboa0.01413-08-2020
KHRCambodia Riel55.38613-08-2020
SCRSeychelles Rupee0.24113-08-2020
ALLAlbanian Lek1.41813-08-2020
NADNamibian Dollar0.23613-08-2020
DJFDijibouti Franc2.40713-08-2020
KMFComoros Franc5.63313-08-2020
NOKNorwegian Krone0.12113-08-2020
SGDSingapore Dollar0.01913-08-2020
AEDUAE Dirham0.05013-08-2020
BHDBahraini Dinar0.00513-08-2020
GYDGuyana Dollar2.81413-08-2020
DKKDanish Krone0.08613-08-2020
LKRSri Lanka Rupee2.47913-08-2020
PGKPapua New Guinea Kina0.04713-08-2020
BBDBarbados Dollar0.02713-08-2020
BGNBulgarian Lev0.02313-08-2020
QARQatar Rial0.04913-08-2020
PYGParaguayan Guarani94.02613-08-2020
SVCEl Salvador Colon0.11913-08-2020
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0.01013-08-2020
SEKSwedish Krona0.11813-08-2020
LSLLesotho Loti0.23613-08-2020
OMROmani Rial0.00513-08-2020
SARSaudi Arabian Riyal0.05113-08-2020
BDTBangladesh Taka1.14813-08-2020
SRDGuinea Suriname0.10013-08-2020
KYDCayman Islands Dollar0.01113-08-2020
RONRomanian New Leu0.05513-08-2020
TZSTanzanian Shilling31.45613-08-2020
IRRIran Rial569.45413-08-2020
MKDMacedonian Denar0.70613-08-2020
LYDLibyan Dinar0.01913-08-2020
KWDKuwaiti Dinar0.00413-08-2020
MDLMoldovan Leu0.22413-08-2020
MMKMyanmar Kyat18.56113-08-2020
TTDTrinidad&Tobago Dollar0.09113-08-2020
BNDBrunei Dollar0.01913-08-2020
RWFRwanda Franc12.69913-08-2020
ERNEritrea Nakfa0.20413-08-2020
UGXUgandan Shilling49.75113-08-2020
MGAMalagasy ariary50.84413-08-2020
SOSSomali Shilling7.76913-08-2020
MNTMongolian Tugrik38.60613-08-2020
JODJordanian Dinar0.01013-08-2020
SLLSierra Leone Leone131.66013-08-2020
LAKLao Kip123.04313-08-2020
GIPGibraltar Pound0.01013-08-2020
NPRNepalese Rupee1.61813-08-2020
BTNBhutan Ngultrum1.01213-08-2020
BAMBosnian Convertible Marka0.02313-08-2020
SHPSt Helena Pound0.01013-08-2020
LRDLiberian Dollar2.67113-08-2020
MOPMacau Pataca0.10813-08-2020
LBPLebanese Pound20.41213-08-2020
MVRMaldives Rufiyaa0.21113-08-2020
SYPSyrian Pound17.02913-08-2020
SZLSwaziland Lilageni0.23613-08-2020
YERYemen Riyal3.36913-08-2020
KPWNorth Korean Won12.20313-08-2020
GHSGhanian Cedi0.07713-08-2020
UZSUzbekistan Sum138.03813-08-2020
RSDSerbian Dinar1.35713-08-2020
TRYTurkish Lira0.09913-08-2020
GELGeorgian lari0.04213-08-2020
AZNAzerbaijani manat0.02313-08-2020
KGSKyrgyzstan Som1.05513-08-2020
IQDIraqi Dinar16.12113-08-2020
BTCBitcoin0.00013-08-2020
AFNAfghan afghani1.04313-08-2020
AMDArmenian dram6.56913-08-2020
BYNBelarusian ruble0.03313-08-2020
CDFCongolese franc26.46113-08-2020
ETHEthereum0.00013-08-2020
LTCLitecoin0.00013-08-2020

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth