Loading…

विनिमय दर SCR

कोडमुद्राओंध्वजमूल्यदिनांक
EUREuro0.06219-09-2017
INRIndian Rupee4.78119-09-2017
USDUS Dollar0.07419-09-2017
JPYJapanese Yen8.29219-09-2017
GMDGambian Dalasi3.32919-09-2017
CNYChinese Yuan0.48919-09-2017
GBPBritish Pound0.05519-09-2017
BRLBrazilian Real0.23319-09-2017
CHFSwiss Franc0.07219-09-2017
MXNMexican Peso1.32119-09-2017
THBThai Baht2.45719-09-2017
RUBRussian Rouble4.32919-09-2017
CUPCuban Peso0.07419-09-2017
CADCanadian Dollar0.09119-09-2017
VNDVietnam Dong1689.94019-09-2017
MADMoroccan Dirham0.69319-09-2017
NZDNew Zealand Dollar0.10219-09-2017
AUDAustralian Dollar0.09319-09-2017
COPColombian Peso215.39919-09-2017
ARSArgentine Peso1.27419-09-2017
DJFDijibouti Franc13.23519-09-2017
MROMauritania Ougulya26.84219-09-2017
PENPeruvian Nuevo Sol0.24119-09-2017
DZDAlgerian Dinar8.26619-09-2017
UAHUkraine Hryvnia1.94019-09-2017
BIFBurundi Franc128.92319-09-2017
HRKCroatian Kuna0.46319-09-2017
ETBEthiopian Birr1.73619-09-2017
CLPChilean Peso46.49219-09-2017
ZARSouth African Rand0.99019-09-2017
BWPBotswana Pula0.75619-09-2017
NGNNigerian Naira26.61919-09-2017
KMFComoros Franc30.72719-09-2017
KESKenyan Shilling7.66219-09-2017
LSLLesotho Loti0.99219-09-2017
AOAAngolan Kwanza12.27619-09-2017
CVECape Verde Escudo6.83519-09-2017
DOPDominican Peso3.49519-09-2017
EGPEgyptian Pound1.31019-09-2017
NADNamibian Dollar0.99019-09-2017
CZKCzech Koruna1.61819-09-2017
BOBBolivian Boliviano0.51319-09-2017
VUVVanuatu Vatu7.67519-09-2017
GNFGuinea Franc661.75919-09-2017
MURMauritius Rupee2.47219-09-2017
MWKMalawi Kwacha53.26019-09-2017
WSTSamoa Tala0.18719-09-2017
SBDSolomon Islands Dollar0.58019-09-2017
CRCCosta Rica Colon42.56819-09-2017
UYUUruguayan Peso2.14219-09-2017
TNDTunisian Dinar0.18119-09-2017
PLNPolish Zloty0.26519-09-2017
PGKPapua New Guinea Kina0.23719-09-2017
KRWKorean Won83.98919-09-2017
NIONicaragua Cordoba2.25819-09-2017
LYDLibyan Dinar0.10119-09-2017
HNLHonduras Lempira1.73419-09-2017
BMDBermuda Dollar0.07419-09-2017
PHPPhilippine Peso3.78719-09-2017
FJDFiji Dollar0.15119-09-2017
JMDJamaican Dollar9.63819-09-2017
PABPanama Balboa0.07419-09-2017
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0.05519-09-2017
HUFHungarian Forint19.07719-09-2017
TOPTonga Pa'anga0.16419-09-2017
GTQGuatemala Quetzal0.54219-09-2017
KHRCambodia Riel301.21219-09-2017
ISKIceland Krona7.87819-09-2017
PKRPakistani Rupee7.82619-09-2017
SRDGuinea Suriname0.54819-09-2017
HKDHong Kong Dollar0.58019-09-2017
NOKNorwegian Krone0.58019-09-2017
BSDBahamian Dollar0.07419-09-2017
QARQatar Rial0.27119-09-2017
STDSao Tome Dobra1518.70819-09-2017
MDLMoldovan Leu1.30519-09-2017
BZDBelize Dollar0.14919-09-2017
TTDTrinidad&Tobago Dollar0.49919-09-2017
KWDKuwaiti Dinar0.02219-09-2017
TWDTaiwan Dollar2.24019-09-2017
MYRMalaysian Ringgit0.31219-09-2017
LKRSri Lanka Rupee11.38619-09-2017
RONRomanian New Leu0.28519-09-2017
PYGParaguayan Guarani420.28419-09-2017
BGNBulgarian Lev0.12119-09-2017
BHDBahraini Dinar0.02819-09-2017
SVCEl Salvador Colon0.65119-09-2017
KZTKazakhstan Tenge25.38319-09-2017
MMKMyanmar Kyat100.97419-09-2017
AWGAruba Florin0.13319-09-2017
SZLSwaziland Lilageni0.99019-09-2017
GYDGuyana Dollar15.06419-09-2017
DKKDanish Krone0.46119-09-2017
KYDCayman Islands Dollar0.06119-09-2017
MKDMacedonian Denar3.79519-09-2017
BBDBarbados Dollar0.14919-09-2017
IDRIndonesian Rupiah986.91419-09-2017
ERNEritrea Nakfa1.13619-09-2017
ILSIsraeli Shekel0.26119-09-2017
SEKSwedish Krona0.59119-09-2017
HTGHaiti Gourde4.54719-09-2017
GIPGibraltar Pound0.05519-09-2017
TZSTanzanian Shilling166.40619-09-2017
SOSSomali Shilling41.41619-09-2017
RWFRwanda Franc61.59619-09-2017
MVRMaldives Rufiyaa1.14219-09-2017
UGXUgandan Shilling266.56319-09-2017
ALLAlbanian Lek8.34619-09-2017
BTNBhutan Ngultrum4.76619-09-2017
SHPSt Helena Pound0.05519-09-2017
NPRNepalese Rupee7.59519-09-2017
AEDUAE Dirham0.27319-09-2017
BDTBangladesh Taka6.09619-09-2017
SLLSierra Leone Leone557.66219-09-2017
MNTMongolian Tugrik183.50819-09-2017
LRDLiberian Dollar8.68519-09-2017
OMROmani Rial0.02919-09-2017
IRRIran Rial2492.00719-09-2017
BAMBosnian Convertible Marka0.12119-09-2017
LBPLebanese Pound111.94119-09-2017
MOPMacau Pataca0.59819-09-2017
YERYemen Riyal18.58519-09-2017
BNDBrunei Dollar0.10019-09-2017
LAKLao Kip617.22119-09-2017
SYPSyrian Pound38.29119-09-2017
SGDSingapore Dollar0.10019-09-2017
JODJordanian Dinar0.05319-09-2017
SARSaudi Arabian Riyal0.27919-09-2017
IQDIraqi Dinar86.69819-09-2017
KPWNorth Korean Won66.91919-09-2017
KGSKyrgyzstan Som5.08919-09-2017
UZSUzbekistan Sum600.22919-09-2017
TRYTurkish Lira0.25919-09-2017
GELGeorgian lari0.18319-09-2017
AZNAzerbaijani manat0.12619-09-2017
GHSGhanian Cedi0.32919-09-2017
RSDSerbian Dinar7.36619-09-2017

Loading…

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth