Loading…

विनिमय दर SCR

कोडमुद्राओंध्वजमूल्यदिनांक
INRIndian Rupee4.83126-05-2017
EUREuro0.06726-05-2017
USDUS Dollar0.07526-05-2017
JPYJapanese Yen8.32226-05-2017
CNYChinese Yuan0.51326-05-2017
GMDGambian Dalasi3.36426-05-2017
CUPCuban Peso0.07526-05-2017
THBThai Baht2.54626-05-2017
RUBRussian Rouble4.22826-05-2017
GBPBritish Pound0.05826-05-2017
QARQatar Rial0.27226-05-2017
BRLBrazilian Real0.24326-05-2017
LKRSri Lanka Rupee11.43026-05-2017
MROMauritania Ougulya26.71826-05-2017
MXNMexican Peso1.38226-05-2017
DJFDijibouti Franc13.28926-05-2017
KWDKuwaiti Dinar0.02326-05-2017
KESKenyan Shilling7.71126-05-2017
CADCanadian Dollar0.10126-05-2017
PKRPakistani Rupee7.83126-05-2017
NZDNew Zealand Dollar0.10626-05-2017
MADMoroccan Dirham0.73126-05-2017
HRKCroatian Kuna0.49426-05-2017
TOPTonga Pa'anga0.17226-05-2017
PGKPapua New Guinea Kina0.24526-05-2017
LSLLesotho Loti0.96226-05-2017
WSTSamoa Tala0.19226-05-2017
BWPBotswana Pula0.76526-05-2017
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0.05826-05-2017
VNDVietnam Dong1698.51826-05-2017
VUVVanuatu Vatu8.02626-05-2017
MMKMyanmar Kyat101.39226-05-2017
NGNNigerian Naira24.02026-05-2017
AOAAngolan Kwanza12.35326-05-2017
KZTKazakhstan Tenge23.25026-05-2017
KRWKorean Won83.67026-05-2017
BOBBolivian Boliviano0.51626-05-2017
NADNamibian Dollar0.96726-05-2017
HKDHong Kong Dollar0.58326-05-2017
CHFSwiss Franc0.07326-05-2017
ETBEthiopian Birr1.71426-05-2017
MURMauritius Rupee2.59126-05-2017
KHRCambodia Riel301.54926-05-2017
EGPEgyptian Pound1.35126-05-2017
KMFComoros Franc33.68426-05-2017
NIONicaragua Cordoba2.22026-05-2017
HNLHonduras Lempira1.75126-05-2017
ZARSouth African Rand0.96326-05-2017
PHPPhilippine Peso3.72326-05-2017
PABPanama Balboa0.07526-05-2017
BTNBhutan Ngultrum4.83026-05-2017
CLPChilean Peso50.24726-05-2017
SZLSwaziland Lilageni0.96226-05-2017
CZKCzech Koruna1.77126-05-2017
RONRomanian New Leu0.30526-05-2017
PENPeruvian Nuevo Sol0.24526-05-2017
COPColombian Peso217.73426-05-2017
PLNPolish Zloty0.28026-05-2017
MDLMoldovan Leu1.35726-05-2017
BSDBahamian Dollar0.07526-05-2017
TWDTaiwan Dollar2.25826-05-2017
DOPDominican Peso3.51826-05-2017
ERNEritrea Nakfa1.14426-05-2017
GNFGuinea Franc676.87826-05-2017
DZDAlgerian Dinar8.10926-05-2017
TTDTrinidad&Tobago Dollar0.50226-05-2017
HUFHungarian Forint20.56926-05-2017
MWKMalawi Kwacha53.69826-05-2017
AUDAustralian Dollar0.10026-05-2017
MVRMaldives Rufiyaa1.16126-05-2017
CVECape Verde Escudo7.38326-05-2017
MKDMacedonian Denar4.10026-05-2017
BGNBulgarian Lev0.13126-05-2017
ISKIceland Krona7.49026-05-2017
MGAMalagasy ariary231.81726-05-2017
BMDBermuda Dollar0.07526-05-2017
NOKNorwegian Krone0.62726-05-2017
GTQGuatemala Quetzal0.54926-05-2017
BIFBurundi Franc127.53326-05-2017
KYDCayman Islands Dollar0.06126-05-2017
JMDJamaican Dollar9.70526-05-2017
CRCCosta Rica Colon42.82526-05-2017
BDTBangladesh Taka6.03326-05-2017
LYDLibyan Dinar0.10426-05-2017
IDRIndonesian Rupiah996.10926-05-2017
ILSIsraeli Shekel0.26726-05-2017
DKKDanish Krone0.49826-05-2017
NPRNepalese Rupee7.74126-05-2017
MYRMalaysian Ringgit0.31926-05-2017
TZSTanzanian Shilling166.79126-05-2017
ALLAlbanian Lek8.97926-05-2017
UAHUkraine Hryvnia1.96826-05-2017
AWGAruba Florin0.13426-05-2017
SEKSwedish Krona0.65026-05-2017
SBDSolomon Islands Dollar0.59126-05-2017
ARSArgentine Peso1.19726-05-2017
TNDTunisian Dinar0.18026-05-2017
PYGParaguayan Guarani419.44826-05-2017
YERYemen Riyal18.70226-05-2017
UGXUgandan Shilling269.15626-05-2017
SVCEl Salvador Colon0.65326-05-2017
RWFRwanda Franc61.32126-05-2017
BHDBahraini Dinar0.02826-05-2017
KGSKyrgyzstan Som5.08326-05-2017
STDSao Tome Dobra1640.51926-05-2017
LAKLao Kip612.75126-05-2017
BZDBelize Dollar0.14926-05-2017
IQDIraqi Dinar88.37226-05-2017
MNTMongolian Tugrik179.51226-05-2017
SGDSingapore Dollar0.10326-05-2017
SRDGuinea Suriname0.55926-05-2017
UZSUzbekistan Sum284.72026-05-2017
SLLSierra Leone Leone561.20926-05-2017
HTGHaiti Gourde4.98126-05-2017
GELGeorgian lari0.18026-05-2017
UYUUruguayan Peso2.11126-05-2017
LRDLiberian Dollar6.80926-05-2017
SHPSt Helena Pound0.05826-05-2017
MOPMacau Pataca0.60126-05-2017
FJDFiji Dollar0.15626-05-2017
SOSSomali Shilling41.08126-05-2017
GYDGuyana Dollar15.29526-05-2017
OMROmani Rial0.02926-05-2017
LBPLebanese Pound112.66126-05-2017
IRRIran Rial2427.56726-05-2017
BAMBosnian Convertible Marka0.13126-05-2017
AZNAzerbaijani manat0.12726-05-2017
BNDBrunei Dollar0.10326-05-2017
KPWNorth Korean Won67.34526-05-2017
TRYTurkish Lira0.26826-05-2017
BBDBarbados Dollar0.15026-05-2017
SARSaudi Arabian Riyal0.28126-05-2017
RSDSerbian Dinar8.17826-05-2017
SYPSyrian Pound38.53526-05-2017
GIPGibraltar Pound0.05826-05-2017
JODJordanian Dinar0.05326-05-2017
AEDUAE Dirham0.27526-05-2017
GHSGhanian Cedi0.32126-05-2017

Loading…

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth