विनिमय दर SVC

कोडमुद्राओंध्वजमूल्यदिनांक
EUREuro0.09726-10-2020
USDUS Dollar0.11426-10-2020
GBPBritish Pound0.08826-10-2020
INRIndian Rupee8.45726-10-2020
CHFSwiss Franc0.10426-10-2020
JPYJapanese Yen11.99926-10-2020
CNYChinese Yuan0.76726-10-2020
MXNMexican Peso2.40226-10-2020
BRLBrazilian Real0.64226-10-2020
GMDGambian Dalasi5.88626-10-2020
COPColombian Peso435.52026-10-2020
RUBRussian Rouble8.70226-10-2020
THBThai Baht3.57126-10-2020
CADCanadian Dollar0.15126-10-2020
MADMoroccan Dirham1.04726-10-2020
CUPCuban Peso2.85726-10-2020
VNDVietnam Dong2648.68626-10-2020
ARSArgentine Peso8.93626-10-2020
CRCCosta Rica Colon68.87726-10-2020
AUDAustralian Dollar0.16126-10-2020
UAHUkraine Hryvnia3.23126-10-2020
ZARSouth African Rand1.85826-10-2020
KRWKorean Won129.35426-10-2020
CLPChilean Peso89.07126-10-2020
TNDTunisian Dinar0.31426-10-2020
CZKCzech Koruna2.64126-10-2020
DOPDominican Peso6.66926-10-2020
DZDAlgerian Dinar14.67726-10-2020
PENPeruvian Nuevo Sol0.41226-10-2020
GTQGuatemala Quetzal0.88926-10-2020
HUFHungarian Forint35.28826-10-2020
HNLHonduras Lempira2.78026-10-2020
NZDNew Zealand Dollar0.17126-10-2020
ETBEthiopian Birr4.27226-10-2020
CVECape Verde Escudo10.65126-10-2020
BIFBurundi Franc219.43726-10-2020
HRKCroatian Kuna0.73226-10-2020
IDRIndonesian Rupiah1679.42926-10-2020
NIONicaragua Cordoba3.93526-10-2020
BOBBolivian Boliviano0.78126-10-2020
BWPBotswana Pula1.30026-10-2020
MURMauritius Rupee4.53726-10-2020
MYRMalaysian Ringgit0.47626-10-2020
PLNPolish Zloty0.44326-10-2020
AOAAngolan Kwanza74.27226-10-2020
PHPPhilippine Peso5.52826-10-2020
KESKenyan Shilling12.43426-10-2020
GNFGuinea Franc1114.05726-10-2020
FJDFiji Dollar0.24226-10-2020
VUVVanuatu Vatu12.77526-10-2020
ILSIsraeli Shekel0.38726-10-2020
NGNNigerian Naira43.20026-10-2020
JMDJamaican Dollar16.61326-10-2020
HTGHaiti Gourde7.09126-10-2020
AWGAruba Florin0.20326-10-2020
UYUUruguayan Peso4.87626-10-2020
TWDTaiwan Dollar3.27026-10-2020
BMDBermuda Dollar0.11426-10-2020
TOPTonga Pa'anga0.27126-10-2020
BSDBahamian Dollar0.11426-10-2020
SBDSolomon Islands Dollar0.92426-10-2020
PKRPakistani Rupee18.39426-10-2020
HKDHong Kong Dollar0.88626-10-2020
EGPEgyptian Pound1.78926-10-2020
ALLAlbanian Lek11.96526-10-2020
ISKIceland Krona15.85926-10-2020
MWKMalawi Kwacha85.38526-10-2020
KZTKazakhstan Tenge49.09426-10-2020
PABPanama Balboa0.11426-10-2020
KHRCambodia Riel464.57126-10-2020
WSTSamoa Tala0.30326-10-2020
BZDBelize Dollar0.22826-10-2020
NOKNorwegian Krone1.05726-10-2020
SGDSingapore Dollar0.15626-10-2020
NADNamibian Dollar1.85826-10-2020
AEDUAE Dirham0.42026-10-2020
BHDBahraini Dinar0.04326-10-2020
KMFComoros Franc47.58626-10-2020
GYDGuyana Dollar23.76926-10-2020
SCRSeychelles Rupee2.16426-10-2020
LKRSri Lanka Rupee21.05826-10-2020
QARQatar Rial0.41626-10-2020
DKKDanish Krone0.72026-10-2020
SEKSwedish Krona1.00026-10-2020
PGKPapua New Guinea Kina0.39926-10-2020
BBDBarbados Dollar0.22926-10-2020
DJFDijibouti Franc20.28626-10-2020
OMROmani Rial0.04426-10-2020
SARSaudi Arabian Riyal0.42926-10-2020
RONRomanian New Leu0.47126-10-2020
PYGParaguayan Guarani804.05426-10-2020
BDTBangladesh Taka9.68126-10-2020
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0.08826-10-2020
BGNBulgarian Lev0.18926-10-2020
KWDKuwaiti Dinar0.03526-10-2020
LSLLesotho Loti1.85626-10-2020
BNDBrunei Dollar0.15626-10-2020
SRDGuinea Suriname1.60226-10-2020
RWFRwanda Franc108.92026-10-2020
MMKMyanmar Kyat146.74326-10-2020
TZSTanzanian Shilling264.45726-10-2020
IRRIran Rial4800.00026-10-2020
KYDCayman Islands Dollar0.09426-10-2020
UGXUgandan Shilling425.71426-10-2020
LYDLibyan Dinar0.15526-10-2020
MDLMoldovan Leu1.93226-10-2020
MNTMongolian Tugrik326.03526-10-2020
MKDMacedonian Denar5.95126-10-2020
ERNEritrea Nakfa1.72026-10-2020
TTDTrinidad&Tobago Dollar0.77026-10-2020
LAKLao Kip1053.20326-10-2020
MGAMalagasy ariary442.85726-10-2020
SOSSomali Shilling65.25726-10-2020
JODJordanian Dinar0.08126-10-2020
GIPGibraltar Pound0.08826-10-2020
BTNBhutan Ngultrum8.42226-10-2020
SLLSierra Leone Leone1127.14326-10-2020
BAMBosnian Convertible Marka0.18926-10-2020
NPRNepalese Rupee13.42926-10-2020
SHPSt Helena Pound0.08826-10-2020
LRDLiberian Dollar21.71426-10-2020
MOPMacau Pataca0.91226-10-2020
LBPLebanese Pound172.08026-10-2020
MVRMaldives Rufiyaa1.77926-10-2020
SYPSyrian Pound143.54326-10-2020
KPWNorth Korean Won102.85726-10-2020
YERYemen Riyal28.55426-10-2020
GHSGhanian Cedi0.65926-10-2020
UZSUzbekistan Sum1183.41526-10-2020
GELGeorgian lari0.36726-10-2020
RSDSerbian Dinar11.32226-10-2020
TRYTurkish Lira0.92426-10-2020
SZLSwaziland Lilageni1.85826-10-2020
AZNAzerbaijani manat0.19426-10-2020
KGSKyrgyzstan Som9.21326-10-2020
IQDIraqi Dinar135.88626-10-2020
BTCBitcoin0.00026-10-2020
AFNAfghan afghani8.76626-10-2020
AMDArmenian dram56.31326-10-2020
BYNBelarusian ruble0.29026-10-2020
CDFCongolese franc223.78626-10-2020
ETHEthereum0.00026-10-2020
LTCLitecoin0.00226-10-2020

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth