विनिमय दर SVC

कोडमुद्राओंध्वजमूल्यदिनांक
EUREuro0.10224-05-2019
USDUS Dollar0.11424-05-2019
GBPBritish Pound0.09024-05-2019
INRIndian Rupee7.92724-05-2019
MXNMexican Peso2.17624-05-2019
JPYJapanese Yen12.49124-05-2019
CHFSwiss Franc0.11424-05-2019
CNYChinese Yuan0.78924-05-2019
GMDGambian Dalasi5.64724-05-2019
BRLBrazilian Real0.45924-05-2019
COPColombian Peso383.70624-05-2019
RUBRussian Rouble7.36324-05-2019
THBThai Baht3.63824-05-2019
CADCanadian Dollar0.15424-05-2019
VNDVietnam Dong2671.42924-05-2019
MADMoroccan Dirham1.10724-05-2019
AUDAustralian Dollar0.16524-05-2019
CUPCuban Peso0.11424-05-2019
ARSArgentine Peso5.12224-05-2019
ZARSouth African Rand1.64524-05-2019
CRCCosta Rica Colon67.07324-05-2019
UAHUkraine Hryvnia3.01624-05-2019
PENPeruvian Nuevo Sol0.38224-05-2019
CLPChilean Peso79.26324-05-2019
NZDNew Zealand Dollar0.17424-05-2019
DZDAlgerian Dinar13.66824-05-2019
CZKCzech Koruna2.63324-05-2019
GTQGuatemala Quetzal0.87624-05-2019
KRWKorean Won135.37124-05-2019
ETBEthiopian Birr3.28024-05-2019
DOPDominican Peso5.77324-05-2019
BWPBotswana Pula1.23024-05-2019
CVECape Verde Escudo11.28924-05-2019
HRKCroatian Kuna0.75724-05-2019
VUVVanuatu Vatu12.91424-05-2019
HNLHonduras Lempira2.78224-05-2019
BOBBolivian Boliviano0.78424-05-2019
PLNPolish Zloty0.43824-05-2019
BIFBurundi Franc208.39424-05-2019
NGNNigerian Naira40.68624-05-2019
FJDFiji Dollar0.24524-05-2019
PHPPhilippine Peso5.95224-05-2019
AOAAngolan Kwanza37.39624-05-2019
KESKenyan Shilling11.54324-05-2019
GNFGuinea Franc1040.00024-05-2019
TNDTunisian Dinar0.34124-05-2019
JMDJamaican Dollar15.24824-05-2019
SCRSeychelles Rupee1.56624-05-2019
HUFHungarian Forint33.16024-05-2019
NIONicaragua Cordoba3.75324-05-2019
BMDBermuda Dollar0.11424-05-2019
UYUUruguayan Peso4.03124-05-2019
MWKMalawi Kwacha83.82724-05-2019
SBDSolomon Islands Dollar0.93624-05-2019
DJFDijibouti Franc20.28624-05-2019
MURMauritius Rupee4.02324-05-2019
IDRIndonesian Rupiah1644.00024-05-2019
BSDBahamian Dollar0.11424-05-2019
WSTSamoa Tala0.30824-05-2019
TOPTonga Pa'anga0.26924-05-2019
PKRPakistani Rupee17.31424-05-2019
ISKIceland Krona14.10924-05-2019
HKDHong Kong Dollar0.89724-05-2019
EGPEgyptian Pound1.92524-05-2019
MYRMalaysian Ringgit0.47924-05-2019
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0.09024-05-2019
KMFComoros Franc50.17124-05-2019
PABPanama Balboa0.11424-05-2019
NADNamibian Dollar1.64424-05-2019
KHRCambodia Riel462.51424-05-2019
ILSIsraeli Shekel0.41124-05-2019
HTGHaiti Gourde10.26324-05-2019
BZDBelize Dollar0.22824-05-2019
AWGAruba Florin0.20324-05-2019
AEDUAE Dirham0.42024-05-2019
BGNBulgarian Lev0.20124-05-2019
LSLLesotho Loti1.64524-05-2019
PYGParaguayan Guarani714.51424-05-2019
NOKNorwegian Krone0.99224-05-2019
SGDSingapore Dollar0.15724-05-2019
BHDBahraini Dinar0.04324-05-2019
GYDGuyana Dollar23.59924-05-2019
SRDGuinea Suriname0.84624-05-2019
ALLAlbanian Lek12.44024-05-2019
PGKPapua New Guinea Kina0.38024-05-2019
DKKDanish Krone0.76224-05-2019
TWDTaiwan Dollar3.59724-05-2019
KYDCayman Islands Dollar0.09424-05-2019
LKRSri Lanka Rupee20.14924-05-2019
MDLMoldovan Leu2.05124-05-2019
BBDBarbados Dollar0.22924-05-2019
LYDLibyan Dinar0.15924-05-2019
QARQatar Rial0.41624-05-2019
SEKSwedish Krona1.09024-05-2019
OMROmani Rial0.04424-05-2019
MKDMacedonian Denar6.28224-05-2019
TTDTrinidad&Tobago Dollar0.76824-05-2019
KZTKazakhstan Tenge43.31424-05-2019
RONRomanian New Leu0.48524-05-2019
ERNEritrea Nakfa1.71924-05-2019
KWDKuwaiti Dinar0.03524-05-2019
BDTBangladesh Taka9.64524-05-2019
TZSTanzanian Shilling261.71424-05-2019
SOSSomali Shilling65.25724-05-2019
UGXUgandan Shilling429.48624-05-2019
MGAMalagasy ariary413.14324-05-2019
JODJordanian Dinar0.08124-05-2019
MNTMongolian Tugrik299.88624-05-2019
MMKMyanmar Kyat175.20024-05-2019
IRRIran Rial4800.00024-05-2019
SLLSierra Leone Leone1012.00024-05-2019
SZLSwaziland Lilageni1.64524-05-2019
BNDBrunei Dollar0.15724-05-2019
RWFRwanda Franc102.85724-05-2019
MVRMaldives Rufiyaa1.73824-05-2019
NPRNepalese Rupee12.76824-05-2019
GIPGibraltar Pound0.09024-05-2019
SHPSt Helena Pound0.09024-05-2019
BAMBosnian Convertible Marka0.20024-05-2019
SARSaudi Arabian Riyal0.42924-05-2019
MOPMacau Pataca0.92424-05-2019
BTNBhutan Ngultrum7.99124-05-2019
LBPLebanese Pound171.88624-05-2019
LRDLiberian Dollar21.14324-05-2019
AZNAzerbaijani manat0.19424-05-2019
LAKLao Kip986.85724-05-2019
SYPSyrian Pound58.85524-05-2019
YERYemen Riyal28.54924-05-2019
IQDIraqi Dinar135.54324-05-2019
KPWNorth Korean Won102.85724-05-2019
KGSKyrgyzstan Som7.98024-05-2019
UZSUzbekistan Sum960.00024-05-2019
RSDSerbian Dinar12.01824-05-2019
TRYTurkish Lira0.69524-05-2019
GHSGhanian Cedi0.59124-05-2019
GELGeorgian lari0.31724-05-2019
BTCBitcoin0.00024-05-2019
AFNAfghan afghani9.20924-05-2019
AMDArmenian dram54.80324-05-2019
BYNBelarusian ruble0.23724-05-2019
CDFCongolese franc186.96324-05-2019
ETHEthereum0.00024-05-2019
LTCLitecoin0.00124-05-2019

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth