विनिमय दर SVC

कोडमुद्राओंध्वजमूल्यदिनांक
EUREuro0.09528-11-2020
USDUS Dollar0.11428-11-2020
INRIndian Rupee8.44828-11-2020
GBPBritish Pound0.08628-11-2020
JPYJapanese Yen11.89528-11-2020
CHFSwiss Franc0.10328-11-2020
CNYChinese Yuan0.75128-11-2020
MXNMexican Peso2.29028-11-2020
BRLBrazilian Real0.61128-11-2020
GMDGambian Dalasi5.88628-11-2020
COPColombian Peso411.98928-11-2020
THBThai Baht3.46328-11-2020
RUBRussian Rouble8.66328-11-2020
MADMoroccan Dirham1.03528-11-2020
CADCanadian Dollar0.14828-11-2020
CUPCuban Peso2.85728-11-2020
ARSArgentine Peso9.24528-11-2020
VNDVietnam Dong2648.68628-11-2020
AUDAustralian Dollar0.15528-11-2020
CRCCosta Rica Colon68.85628-11-2020
ZARSouth African Rand1.74428-11-2020
UAHUkraine Hryvnia3.24928-11-2020
KRWKorean Won126.21928-11-2020
CLPChilean Peso87.78928-11-2020
TNDTunisian Dinar0.31228-11-2020
CZKCzech Koruna2.50128-11-2020
DZDAlgerian Dinar14.71528-11-2020
PENPeruvian Nuevo Sol0.41128-11-2020
DOPDominican Peso6.63328-11-2020
HNLHonduras Lempira2.76328-11-2020
GTQGuatemala Quetzal0.89428-11-2020
HUFHungarian Forint34.52728-11-2020
IDRIndonesian Rupiah1616.00028-11-2020
PLNPolish Zloty0.42828-11-2020
NIONicaragua Cordoba3.94928-11-2020
ETBEthiopian Birr4.21728-11-2020
PHPPhilippine Peso5.49828-11-2020
BWPBotswana Pula1.25928-11-2020
BOBBolivian Boliviano0.77928-11-2020
BIFBurundi Franc220.07728-11-2020
CVECape Verde Escudo10.54928-11-2020
MURMauritius Rupee4.53728-11-2020
NZDNew Zealand Dollar0.16328-11-2020
MYRMalaysian Ringgit0.46528-11-2020
HRKCroatian Kuna0.72328-11-2020
AWGAruba Florin0.20328-11-2020
AOAAngolan Kwanza73.28728-11-2020
ILSIsraeli Shekel0.37928-11-2020
KESKenyan Shilling12.57128-11-2020
GNFGuinea Franc1121.06728-11-2020
VUVVanuatu Vatu12.51528-11-2020
BMDBermuda Dollar0.11428-11-2020
HTGHaiti Gourde7.48628-11-2020
FJDFiji Dollar0.23628-11-2020
JMDJamaican Dollar16.61328-11-2020
NGNNigerian Naira43.08628-11-2020
TOPTonga Pa'anga0.26128-11-2020
TWDTaiwan Dollar3.25828-11-2020
UYUUruguayan Peso4.87328-11-2020
PKRPakistani Rupee18.19528-11-2020
EGPEgyptian Pound1.78228-11-2020
KZTKazakhstan Tenge48.49928-11-2020
ALLAlbanian Lek11.79428-11-2020
BSDBahamian Dollar0.11428-11-2020
AEDUAE Dirham0.42028-11-2020
HKDHong Kong Dollar0.88628-11-2020
ISKIceland Krona15.17728-11-2020
SBDSolomon Islands Dollar0.91428-11-2020
MWKMalawi Kwacha85.31428-11-2020
NOKNorwegian Krone1.00828-11-2020
PABPanama Balboa0.11428-11-2020
WSTSamoa Tala0.29628-11-2020
KHRCambodia Riel460.22128-11-2020
GYDGuyana Dollar23.71228-11-2020
KMFComoros Franc47.11128-11-2020
BZDBelize Dollar0.22828-11-2020
SGDSingapore Dollar0.15328-11-2020
NADNamibian Dollar1.74428-11-2020
RONRomanian New Leu0.46128-11-2020
QARQatar Rial0.41628-11-2020
DKKDanish Krone0.71128-11-2020
LKRSri Lanka Rupee21.16028-11-2020
SCRSeychelles Rupee2.33728-11-2020
BHDBahraini Dinar0.04328-11-2020
SEKSwedish Krona0.96928-11-2020
SARSaudi Arabian Riyal0.42928-11-2020
PGKPapua New Guinea Kina0.39528-11-2020
BBDBarbados Dollar0.22928-11-2020
OMROmani Rial0.04428-11-2020
BDTBangladesh Taka9.68328-11-2020
PYGParaguayan Guarani805.50628-11-2020
DJFDijibouti Franc20.24028-11-2020
MMKMyanmar Kyat149.94328-11-2020
KWDKuwaiti Dinar0.03528-11-2020
LSLLesotho Loti1.74328-11-2020
RWFRwanda Franc109.52328-11-2020
BGNBulgarian Lev0.18728-11-2020
MDLMoldovan Leu1.95628-11-2020
BNDBrunei Dollar0.15328-11-2020
UGXUgandan Shilling421.94328-11-2020
IRRIran Rial4800.00028-11-2020
SRDGuinea Suriname1.60228-11-2020
TZSTanzanian Shilling264.45728-11-2020
LYDLibyan Dinar0.15428-11-2020
TTDTrinidad&Tobago Dollar0.76928-11-2020
KYDCayman Islands Dollar0.09428-11-2020
MKDMacedonian Denar5.87428-11-2020
ERNEritrea Nakfa1.72228-11-2020
LAKLao Kip1056.39828-11-2020
MNTMongolian Tugrik325.72928-11-2020
MGAMalagasy ariary427.42928-11-2020
BAMBosnian Convertible Marka0.18728-11-2020
SOSSomali Shilling65.48628-11-2020
JODJordanian Dinar0.08128-11-2020
GIPGibraltar Pound0.08628-11-2020
LRDLiberian Dollar17.88628-11-2020
NPRNepalese Rupee13.47728-11-2020
SLLSierra Leone Leone1134.14928-11-2020
BTNBhutan Ngultrum8.44228-11-2020
MOPMacau Pataca0.91228-11-2020
LBPLebanese Pound171.88528-11-2020
YERYemen Riyal28.54928-11-2020
MVRMaldives Rufiyaa1.77928-11-2020
SYPSyrian Pound143.54328-11-2020
UZSUzbekistan Sum1185.14328-11-2020
KPWNorth Korean Won102.85728-11-2020
GHSGhanian Cedi0.66328-11-2020
GELGeorgian lari0.37828-11-2020
TRYTurkish Lira0.89528-11-2020
RSDSerbian Dinar11.23228-11-2020
SZLSwaziland Lilageni1.74128-11-2020
AZNAzerbaijani manat0.19428-11-2020
KGSKyrgyzstan Som9.68828-11-2020
IQDIraqi Dinar135.88628-11-2020
BTCBitcoin0.00028-11-2020
AFNAfghan afghani8.77728-11-2020
AMDArmenian dram58.02428-11-2020
BYNBelarusian ruble0.29528-11-2020
CDFCongolese franc224.07228-11-2020
ETHEthereum0.00028-11-2020
LTCLitecoin0.00228-11-2020

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth