विनिमय दर THB

कोडमुद्राओंध्वजमूल्यदिनांक
EUREuro0.02726-10-2020
USDUS Dollar0.03226-10-2020
GBPBritish Pound0.02526-10-2020
INRIndian Rupee2.36826-10-2020
CHFSwiss Franc0.02926-10-2020
JPYJapanese Yen3.36026-10-2020
CNYChinese Yuan0.21526-10-2020
MXNMexican Peso0.67226-10-2020
BRLBrazilian Real0.18026-10-2020
GMDGambian Dalasi1.64826-10-2020
COPColombian Peso121.94626-10-2020
RUBRussian Rouble2.43726-10-2020
CADCanadian Dollar0.04226-10-2020
MADMoroccan Dirham0.29326-10-2020
CUPCuban Peso0.80026-10-2020
VNDVietnam Dong741.63226-10-2020
ARSArgentine Peso2.50226-10-2020
CRCCosta Rica Colon19.28526-10-2020
AUDAustralian Dollar0.04526-10-2020
UAHUkraine Hryvnia0.90526-10-2020
ZARSouth African Rand0.52026-10-2020
KRWKorean Won36.21926-10-2020
CLPChilean Peso24.94026-10-2020
TNDTunisian Dinar0.08826-10-2020
CZKCzech Koruna0.73926-10-2020
DOPDominican Peso1.86726-10-2020
DZDAlgerian Dinar4.10926-10-2020
PENPeruvian Nuevo Sol0.11526-10-2020
GTQGuatemala Quetzal0.24926-10-2020
HUFHungarian Forint9.88126-10-2020
HNLHonduras Lempira0.77826-10-2020
NZDNew Zealand Dollar0.04826-10-2020
ETBEthiopian Birr1.19626-10-2020
CVECape Verde Escudo2.98226-10-2020
BIFBurundi Franc61.44226-10-2020
HRKCroatian Kuna0.20526-10-2020
IDRIndonesian Rupiah470.24026-10-2020
NIONicaragua Cordoba1.10226-10-2020
BOBBolivian Boliviano0.21926-10-2020
BWPBotswana Pula0.36426-10-2020
MURMauritius Rupee1.27026-10-2020
MYRMalaysian Ringgit0.13326-10-2020
PLNPolish Zloty0.12426-10-2020
AOAAngolan Kwanza20.79626-10-2020
PHPPhilippine Peso1.54826-10-2020
KESKenyan Shilling3.48226-10-2020
GNFGuinea Franc311.93626-10-2020
FJDFiji Dollar0.06826-10-2020
VUVVanuatu Vatu3.57726-10-2020
ILSIsraeli Shekel0.10826-10-2020
NGNNigerian Naira12.09626-10-2020
JMDJamaican Dollar4.65226-10-2020
HTGHaiti Gourde1.98626-10-2020
AWGAruba Florin0.05726-10-2020
UYUUruguayan Peso1.36526-10-2020
TWDTaiwan Dollar0.91626-10-2020
BMDBermuda Dollar0.03226-10-2020
TOPTonga Pa'anga0.07626-10-2020
BSDBahamian Dollar0.03226-10-2020
SBDSolomon Islands Dollar0.25926-10-2020
PKRPakistani Rupee5.15026-10-2020
HKDHong Kong Dollar0.24826-10-2020
EGPEgyptian Pound0.50126-10-2020
ALLAlbanian Lek3.35026-10-2020
ISKIceland Krona4.44126-10-2020
MWKMalawi Kwacha23.90826-10-2020
KZTKazakhstan Tenge13.74626-10-2020
PABPanama Balboa0.03226-10-2020
KHRCambodia Riel130.08026-10-2020
WSTSamoa Tala0.08526-10-2020
BZDBelize Dollar0.06426-10-2020
NOKNorwegian Krone0.29626-10-2020
SGDSingapore Dollar0.04426-10-2020
NADNamibian Dollar0.52026-10-2020
AEDUAE Dirham0.11826-10-2020
BHDBahraini Dinar0.01226-10-2020
KMFComoros Franc13.32426-10-2020
GYDGuyana Dollar6.65526-10-2020
SCRSeychelles Rupee0.60626-10-2020
LKRSri Lanka Rupee5.89626-10-2020
QARQatar Rial0.11626-10-2020
DKKDanish Krone0.20226-10-2020
SEKSwedish Krona0.28026-10-2020
PGKPapua New Guinea Kina0.11226-10-2020
SVCEl Salvador Colon0.28026-10-2020
BBDBarbados Dollar0.06426-10-2020
DJFDijibouti Franc5.68026-10-2020
OMROmani Rial0.01226-10-2020
SARSaudi Arabian Riyal0.12026-10-2020
RONRomanian New Leu0.13226-10-2020
PYGParaguayan Guarani225.13526-10-2020
BDTBangladesh Taka2.71126-10-2020
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0.02526-10-2020
BGNBulgarian Lev0.05326-10-2020
KWDKuwaiti Dinar0.01026-10-2020
LSLLesotho Loti0.52026-10-2020
BNDBrunei Dollar0.04426-10-2020
SRDGuinea Suriname0.44926-10-2020
RWFRwanda Franc30.49826-10-2020
MMKMyanmar Kyat41.08826-10-2020
TZSTanzanian Shilling74.04826-10-2020
IRRIran Rial1344.00026-10-2020
KYDCayman Islands Dollar0.02626-10-2020
UGXUgandan Shilling119.20026-10-2020
LYDLibyan Dinar0.04426-10-2020
MDLMoldovan Leu0.54126-10-2020
MNTMongolian Tugrik91.29026-10-2020
MKDMacedonian Denar1.66626-10-2020
ERNEritrea Nakfa0.48226-10-2020
TTDTrinidad&Tobago Dollar0.21626-10-2020
LAKLao Kip294.89726-10-2020
MGAMalagasy ariary124.00026-10-2020
SOSSomali Shilling18.27226-10-2020
JODJordanian Dinar0.02326-10-2020
GIPGibraltar Pound0.02526-10-2020
BTNBhutan Ngultrum2.35826-10-2020
SLLSierra Leone Leone315.60026-10-2020
BAMBosnian Convertible Marka0.05326-10-2020
NPRNepalese Rupee3.76026-10-2020
SHPSt Helena Pound0.02526-10-2020
LRDLiberian Dollar6.08026-10-2020
MOPMacau Pataca0.25526-10-2020
LBPLebanese Pound48.18226-10-2020
MVRMaldives Rufiyaa0.49826-10-2020
SYPSyrian Pound40.19226-10-2020
KPWNorth Korean Won28.80026-10-2020
YERYemen Riyal7.99526-10-2020
GHSGhanian Cedi0.18526-10-2020
UZSUzbekistan Sum331.35626-10-2020
GELGeorgian lari0.10326-10-2020
RSDSerbian Dinar3.17026-10-2020
TRYTurkish Lira0.25926-10-2020
SZLSwaziland Lilageni0.52026-10-2020
AZNAzerbaijani manat0.05426-10-2020
KGSKyrgyzstan Som2.58026-10-2020
IQDIraqi Dinar38.04826-10-2020
BTCBitcoin0.00026-10-2020
AFNAfghan afghani2.45426-10-2020
AMDArmenian dram15.76826-10-2020
BYNBelarusian ruble0.08126-10-2020
CDFCongolese franc62.66026-10-2020
ETHEthereum0.00026-10-2020
LTCLitecoin0.00126-10-2020

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth