विनिमय दर THB

कोडमुद्राओंध्वजमूल्यदिनांक
EUREuro0.02828-11-2020
USDUS Dollar0.03328-11-2020
INRIndian Rupee2.44028-11-2020
GBPBritish Pound0.02528-11-2020
JPYJapanese Yen3.43528-11-2020
CHFSwiss Franc0.03028-11-2020
CNYChinese Yuan0.21728-11-2020
MXNMexican Peso0.66128-11-2020
BRLBrazilian Real0.17628-11-2020
GMDGambian Dalasi1.70028-11-2020
COPColombian Peso118.97428-11-2020
RUBRussian Rouble2.50228-11-2020
MADMoroccan Dirham0.29928-11-2020
CADCanadian Dollar0.04328-11-2020
CUPCuban Peso0.82528-11-2020
ARSArgentine Peso2.67028-11-2020
VNDVietnam Dong764.88428-11-2020
AUDAustralian Dollar0.04528-11-2020
CRCCosta Rica Colon19.88428-11-2020
ZARSouth African Rand0.50428-11-2020
UAHUkraine Hryvnia0.93828-11-2020
KRWKorean Won36.45028-11-2020
CLPChilean Peso25.35128-11-2020
TNDTunisian Dinar0.09028-11-2020
CZKCzech Koruna0.72228-11-2020
DZDAlgerian Dinar4.25028-11-2020
PENPeruvian Nuevo Sol0.11928-11-2020
DOPDominican Peso1.91628-11-2020
HNLHonduras Lempira0.79828-11-2020
GTQGuatemala Quetzal0.25828-11-2020
HUFHungarian Forint9.97128-11-2020
IDRIndonesian Rupiah466.66728-11-2020
PLNPolish Zloty0.12328-11-2020
NIONicaragua Cordoba1.14028-11-2020
ETBEthiopian Birr1.21828-11-2020
PHPPhilippine Peso1.58828-11-2020
BWPBotswana Pula0.36428-11-2020
BOBBolivian Boliviano0.22528-11-2020
BIFBurundi Franc63.55328-11-2020
CVECape Verde Escudo3.04628-11-2020
MURMauritius Rupee1.31028-11-2020
NZDNew Zealand Dollar0.04728-11-2020
MYRMalaysian Ringgit0.13428-11-2020
HRKCroatian Kuna0.20928-11-2020
AWGAruba Florin0.05928-11-2020
AOAAngolan Kwanza21.16428-11-2020
ILSIsraeli Shekel0.10928-11-2020
KESKenyan Shilling3.63028-11-2020
GNFGuinea Franc323.74128-11-2020
VUVVanuatu Vatu3.61428-11-2020
BMDBermuda Dollar0.03328-11-2020
HTGHaiti Gourde2.16228-11-2020
FJDFiji Dollar0.06828-11-2020
JMDJamaican Dollar4.79728-11-2020
NGNNigerian Naira12.44228-11-2020
TOPTonga Pa'anga0.07528-11-2020
TWDTaiwan Dollar0.94128-11-2020
UYUUruguayan Peso1.40728-11-2020
PKRPakistani Rupee5.25428-11-2020
EGPEgyptian Pound0.51528-11-2020
KZTKazakhstan Tenge14.00628-11-2020
ALLAlbanian Lek3.40628-11-2020
BSDBahamian Dollar0.03328-11-2020
AEDUAE Dirham0.12128-11-2020
HKDHong Kong Dollar0.25628-11-2020
ISKIceland Krona4.38328-11-2020
SBDSolomon Islands Dollar0.26428-11-2020
MWKMalawi Kwacha24.63728-11-2020
NOKNorwegian Krone0.29128-11-2020
PABPanama Balboa0.03328-11-2020
WSTSamoa Tala0.08528-11-2020
KHRCambodia Riel132.90228-11-2020
GYDGuyana Dollar6.84828-11-2020
KMFComoros Franc13.60528-11-2020
BZDBelize Dollar0.06628-11-2020
SGDSingapore Dollar0.04428-11-2020
NADNamibian Dollar0.50428-11-2020
RONRomanian New Leu0.13328-11-2020
QARQatar Rial0.12028-11-2020
DKKDanish Krone0.20528-11-2020
LKRSri Lanka Rupee6.11128-11-2020
SCRSeychelles Rupee0.67528-11-2020
BHDBahraini Dinar0.01228-11-2020
SVCEl Salvador Colon0.28928-11-2020
SEKSwedish Krona0.28028-11-2020
SARSaudi Arabian Riyal0.12428-11-2020
PGKPapua New Guinea Kina0.11428-11-2020
BBDBarbados Dollar0.06628-11-2020
OMROmani Rial0.01328-11-2020
BDTBangladesh Taka2.79628-11-2020
PYGParaguayan Guarani232.61328-11-2020
DJFDijibouti Franc5.84528-11-2020
MMKMyanmar Kyat43.30028-11-2020
KWDKuwaiti Dinar0.01028-11-2020
LSLLesotho Loti0.50328-11-2020
RWFRwanda Franc31.62828-11-2020
BGNBulgarian Lev0.05428-11-2020
MDLMoldovan Leu0.56528-11-2020
BNDBrunei Dollar0.04428-11-2020
UGXUgandan Shilling121.84828-11-2020
IRRIran Rial1386.13928-11-2020
SRDGuinea Suriname0.46328-11-2020
TZSTanzanian Shilling76.37028-11-2020
LYDLibyan Dinar0.04428-11-2020
TTDTrinidad&Tobago Dollar0.22228-11-2020
KYDCayman Islands Dollar0.02728-11-2020
MKDMacedonian Denar1.69628-11-2020
ERNEritrea Nakfa0.49728-11-2020
LAKLao Kip305.06528-11-2020
MNTMongolian Tugrik94.06428-11-2020
MGAMalagasy ariary123.43228-11-2020
BAMBosnian Convertible Marka0.05428-11-2020
SOSSomali Shilling18.91128-11-2020
JODJordanian Dinar0.02328-11-2020
GIPGibraltar Pound0.02528-11-2020
LRDLiberian Dollar5.16528-11-2020
NPRNepalese Rupee3.89228-11-2020
SLLSierra Leone Leone327.51828-11-2020
BTNBhutan Ngultrum2.43828-11-2020
MOPMacau Pataca0.26328-11-2020
LBPLebanese Pound49.63728-11-2020
YERYemen Riyal8.24428-11-2020
MVRMaldives Rufiyaa0.51428-11-2020
SYPSyrian Pound41.45228-11-2020
UZSUzbekistan Sum342.24428-11-2020
KPWNorth Korean Won29.70328-11-2020
GHSGhanian Cedi0.19128-11-2020
GELGeorgian lari0.10928-11-2020
TRYTurkish Lira0.25928-11-2020
RSDSerbian Dinar3.24428-11-2020
SZLSwaziland Lilageni0.50328-11-2020
AZNAzerbaijani manat0.05628-11-2020
KGSKyrgyzstan Som2.79828-11-2020
IQDIraqi Dinar39.24128-11-2020
BTCBitcoin0.00028-11-2020
AFNAfghan afghani2.53528-11-2020
AMDArmenian dram16.75628-11-2020
BYNBelarusian ruble0.08528-11-2020
CDFCongolese franc64.70728-11-2020
ETHEthereum0.00028-11-2020
LTCLitecoin0.00028-11-2020

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth