विनिमय दर THB

कोडमुद्राओंध्वजमूल्यदिनांक
EUREuro0.02824-05-2019
USDUS Dollar0.03124-05-2019
GBPBritish Pound0.02524-05-2019
INRIndian Rupee2.17924-05-2019
MXNMexican Peso0.59824-05-2019
JPYJapanese Yen3.43424-05-2019
CHFSwiss Franc0.03124-05-2019
CNYChinese Yuan0.21724-05-2019
GMDGambian Dalasi1.55224-05-2019
BRLBrazilian Real0.12624-05-2019
COPColombian Peso105.48024-05-2019
RUBRussian Rouble2.02424-05-2019
CADCanadian Dollar0.04224-05-2019
VNDVietnam Dong734.37024-05-2019
MADMoroccan Dirham0.30424-05-2019
AUDAustralian Dollar0.04524-05-2019
CUPCuban Peso0.03124-05-2019
ARSArgentine Peso1.40824-05-2019
ZARSouth African Rand0.45224-05-2019
CRCCosta Rica Colon18.43824-05-2019
UAHUkraine Hryvnia0.82924-05-2019
PENPeruvian Nuevo Sol0.10524-05-2019
CLPChilean Peso21.78924-05-2019
NZDNew Zealand Dollar0.04824-05-2019
DZDAlgerian Dinar3.75724-05-2019
CZKCzech Koruna0.72424-05-2019
GTQGuatemala Quetzal0.24124-05-2019
KRWKorean Won37.21324-05-2019
ETBEthiopian Birr0.90224-05-2019
DOPDominican Peso1.58724-05-2019
BWPBotswana Pula0.33824-05-2019
CVECape Verde Escudo3.10324-05-2019
HRKCroatian Kuna0.20824-05-2019
VUVVanuatu Vatu3.55024-05-2019
HNLHonduras Lempira0.76524-05-2019
BOBBolivian Boliviano0.21624-05-2019
PLNPolish Zloty0.12024-05-2019
BIFBurundi Franc57.28724-05-2019
NGNNigerian Naira11.18424-05-2019
FJDFiji Dollar0.06724-05-2019
PHPPhilippine Peso1.63624-05-2019
AOAAngolan Kwanza10.28024-05-2019
KESKenyan Shilling3.17324-05-2019
GNFGuinea Franc285.89424-05-2019
TNDTunisian Dinar0.09424-05-2019
JMDJamaican Dollar4.19224-05-2019
SCRSeychelles Rupee0.43024-05-2019
HUFHungarian Forint9.11624-05-2019
NIONicaragua Cordoba1.03224-05-2019
BMDBermuda Dollar0.03124-05-2019
UYUUruguayan Peso1.10824-05-2019
MWKMalawi Kwacha23.04424-05-2019
SBDSolomon Islands Dollar0.25724-05-2019
DJFDijibouti Franc5.57724-05-2019
MURMauritius Rupee1.10624-05-2019
IDRIndonesian Rupiah451.93224-05-2019
BSDBahamian Dollar0.03124-05-2019
WSTSamoa Tala0.08524-05-2019
TOPTonga Pa'anga0.07424-05-2019
PKRPakistani Rupee4.76024-05-2019
ISKIceland Krona3.87824-05-2019
HKDHong Kong Dollar0.24724-05-2019
EGPEgyptian Pound0.52924-05-2019
MYRMalaysian Ringgit0.13224-05-2019
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0.02524-05-2019
KMFComoros Franc13.79224-05-2019
PABPanama Balboa0.03124-05-2019
NADNamibian Dollar0.45224-05-2019
KHRCambodia Riel127.14424-05-2019
ILSIsraeli Shekel0.11324-05-2019
HTGHaiti Gourde2.82124-05-2019
BZDBelize Dollar0.06324-05-2019
AWGAruba Florin0.05624-05-2019
AEDUAE Dirham0.11524-05-2019
BGNBulgarian Lev0.05524-05-2019
LSLLesotho Loti0.45224-05-2019
PYGParaguayan Guarani196.41824-05-2019
NOKNorwegian Krone0.27324-05-2019
SGDSingapore Dollar0.04324-05-2019
BHDBahraini Dinar0.01224-05-2019
GYDGuyana Dollar6.48724-05-2019
SRDGuinea Suriname0.23224-05-2019
ALLAlbanian Lek3.42024-05-2019
PGKPapua New Guinea Kina0.10424-05-2019
DKKDanish Krone0.20924-05-2019
TWDTaiwan Dollar0.98924-05-2019
KYDCayman Islands Dollar0.02624-05-2019
LKRSri Lanka Rupee5.53924-05-2019
SVCEl Salvador Colon0.27524-05-2019
MDLMoldovan Leu0.56424-05-2019
BBDBarbados Dollar0.06324-05-2019
LYDLibyan Dinar0.04424-05-2019
QARQatar Rial0.11424-05-2019
SEKSwedish Krona0.30024-05-2019
OMROmani Rial0.01224-05-2019
MKDMacedonian Denar1.72724-05-2019
TTDTrinidad&Tobago Dollar0.21124-05-2019
KZTKazakhstan Tenge11.90724-05-2019
RONRomanian New Leu0.13324-05-2019
ERNEritrea Nakfa0.47324-05-2019
KWDKuwaiti Dinar0.01024-05-2019
BDTBangladesh Taka2.65124-05-2019
TZSTanzanian Shilling71.94524-05-2019
SOSSomali Shilling17.93924-05-2019
UGXUgandan Shilling118.06524-05-2019
MGAMalagasy ariary113.57224-05-2019
JODJordanian Dinar0.02224-05-2019
MNTMongolian Tugrik82.43824-05-2019
MMKMyanmar Kyat48.16224-05-2019
IRRIran Rial1319.51024-05-2019
SLLSierra Leone Leone278.19724-05-2019
SZLSwaziland Lilageni0.45224-05-2019
BNDBrunei Dollar0.04324-05-2019
RWFRwanda Franc28.27524-05-2019
MVRMaldives Rufiyaa0.47824-05-2019
NPRNepalese Rupee3.51024-05-2019
GIPGibraltar Pound0.02524-05-2019
SHPSt Helena Pound0.02524-05-2019
BAMBosnian Convertible Marka0.05524-05-2019
SARSaudi Arabian Riyal0.11824-05-2019
MOPMacau Pataca0.25424-05-2019
BTNBhutan Ngultrum2.19724-05-2019
LBPLebanese Pound47.25124-05-2019
LRDLiberian Dollar5.81224-05-2019
AZNAzerbaijani manat0.05324-05-2019
LAKLao Kip271.28524-05-2019
SYPSyrian Pound16.17924-05-2019
YERYemen Riyal7.84824-05-2019
IQDIraqi Dinar37.26024-05-2019
KPWNorth Korean Won28.27524-05-2019
KGSKyrgyzstan Som2.19424-05-2019
UZSUzbekistan Sum263.90224-05-2019
RSDSerbian Dinar3.30424-05-2019
TRYTurkish Lira0.19124-05-2019
GHSGhanian Cedi0.16224-05-2019
GELGeorgian lari0.08724-05-2019
BTCBitcoin0.00024-05-2019
AFNAfghan afghani2.53224-05-2019
AMDArmenian dram15.06524-05-2019
BYNBelarusian ruble0.06524-05-2019
CDFCongolese franc51.39624-05-2019
ETHEthereum0.00024-05-2019
LTCLitecoin0.00024-05-2019

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth