Loading…

विनिमय दर TND

कोडमुद्राओंध्वजमूल्यदिनांक
INRIndian Rupee27.01023-05-2017
EUREuro0.37023-05-2017
USDUS Dollar0.41723-05-2017
JPYJapanese Yen46.32323-05-2017
CNYChinese Yuan2.87123-05-2017
GMDGambian Dalasi18.73323-05-2017
QARQatar Rial1.51723-05-2017
CUPCuban Peso0.41723-05-2017
THBThai Baht14.32023-05-2017
LKRSri Lanka Rupee63.68023-05-2017
KWDKuwaiti Dinar0.12623-05-2017
RUBRussian Rouble23.55423-05-2017
PKRPakistani Rupee43.68823-05-2017
PGKPapua New Guinea Kina1.32423-05-2017
KESKenyan Shilling42.93823-05-2017
DJFDijibouti Franc74.04923-05-2017
TOPTonga Pa'anga0.96323-05-2017
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0.32123-05-2017
MROMauritania Ougulya148.80623-05-2017
LSLLesotho Loti5.51423-05-2017
NZDNew Zealand Dollar0.59423-05-2017
WSTSamoa Tala1.07823-05-2017
SCRSeychelles Rupee5.48423-05-2017
CADCanadian Dollar0.56223-05-2017
BWPBotswana Pula4.30323-05-2017
GBPBritish Pound0.32123-05-2017
HRKCroatian Kuna2.75223-05-2017
MADMoroccan Dirham4.05323-05-2017
MMKMyanmar Kyat570.11923-05-2017
VUVVanuatu Vatu44.66823-05-2017
BRLBrazilian Real1.36123-05-2017
VNDVietnam Dong9451.55223-05-2017
KZTKazakhstan Tenge129.45623-05-2017
MXNMexican Peso7.78523-05-2017
AOAAngolan Kwanza68.80123-05-2017
HKDHong Kong Dollar3.24523-05-2017
ETBEthiopian Birr9.54423-05-2017
NGNNigerian Naira131.27723-05-2017
KRWKorean Won467.22223-05-2017
SZLSwaziland Lilageni5.51923-05-2017
KHRCambodia Riel1683.47623-05-2017
BOBBolivian Boliviano2.87123-05-2017
BTNBhutan Ngultrum26.98523-05-2017
NADNamibian Dollar5.51623-05-2017
MURMauritius Rupee14.46123-05-2017
KMFComoros Franc187.53923-05-2017
EGPEgyptian Pound7.53123-05-2017
ERNEritrea Nakfa6.37223-05-2017
PABPanama Balboa0.41723-05-2017
ZARSouth African Rand5.51923-05-2017
PHPPhilippine Peso20.75823-05-2017
RONRomanian New Leu1.68623-05-2017
CHFSwiss Franc0.40523-05-2017
HNLHonduras Lempira9.76423-05-2017
MDLMoldovan Leu7.58723-05-2017
TTDTrinidad&Tobago Dollar2.81423-05-2017
PLNPolish Zloty1.55523-05-2017
TWDTaiwan Dollar12.54423-05-2017
DOPDominican Peso19.62523-05-2017
MKDMacedonian Denar22.73023-05-2017
HUFHungarian Forint114.24923-05-2017
BSDBahamian Dollar0.41723-05-2017
GNFGuinea Franc3789.08123-05-2017
KYDCayman Islands Dollar0.34223-05-2017
NOKNorwegian Krone3.47423-05-2017
MGAMalagasy ariary1291.10223-05-2017
MVRMaldives Rufiyaa6.46023-05-2017
ALLAlbanian Lek49.74023-05-2017
NIONicaragua Cordoba12.31523-05-2017
MWKMalawi Kwacha298.97123-05-2017
CZKCzech Koruna9.82023-05-2017
DZDAlgerian Dinar44.94223-05-2017
BDTBangladesh Taka33.58223-05-2017
BGNBulgarian Lev0.72523-05-2017
BMDBermuda Dollar0.41723-05-2017
NPRNepalese Rupee42.86323-05-2017
MYRMalaysian Ringgit1.79023-05-2017
PENPeruvian Nuevo Sol1.36323-05-2017
DKKDanish Krone2.75723-05-2017
CLPChilean Peso279.39223-05-2017
CVECape Verde Escudo40.85023-05-2017
ISKIceland Krona41.49223-05-2017
UGXUgandan Shilling1506.14723-05-2017
BIFBurundi Franc709.27323-05-2017
KGSKyrgyzstan Som28.29523-05-2017
YERYemen Riyal104.15923-05-2017
IDRIndonesian Rupiah5539.07123-05-2017
AWGAruba Florin0.74623-05-2017
TZSTanzanian Shilling929.36023-05-2017
ILSIsraeli Shekel1.49223-05-2017
GTQGuatemala Quetzal3.05823-05-2017
LYDLibyan Dinar0.58123-05-2017
AUDAustralian Dollar0.55623-05-2017
SBDSolomon Islands Dollar3.29323-05-2017
SVCEl Salvador Colon3.63523-05-2017
JMDJamaican Dollar53.92023-05-2017
COPColombian Peso1210.21023-05-2017
LAKLao Kip3414.87823-05-2017
BHDBahraini Dinar0.15723-05-2017
SEKSwedish Krona3.62023-05-2017
UZSUzbekistan Sum1583.66323-05-2017
IQDIraqi Dinar492.18623-05-2017
SGDSingapore Dollar0.57823-05-2017
PYGParaguayan Guarani2322.60923-05-2017
GELGeorgian lari1.00523-05-2017
RWFRwanda Franc341.42523-05-2017
SLLSierra Leone Leone3096.47823-05-2017
STDSao Tome Dobra9076.76623-05-2017
SHPSt Helena Pound0.32123-05-2017
MNTMongolian Tugrik1005.20923-05-2017
UAHUkraine Hryvnia10.97123-05-2017
BAMBosnian Convertible Marka0.72623-05-2017
CRCCosta Rica Colon236.86223-05-2017
LRDLiberian Dollar38.34123-05-2017
ARSArgentine Peso6.74123-05-2017
LBPLebanese Pound627.83923-05-2017
AZNAzerbaijani manat0.70923-05-2017
FJDFiji Dollar0.87323-05-2017
MOPMacau Pataca3.34223-05-2017
SRDGuinea Suriname3.11323-05-2017
BZDBelize Dollar0.83323-05-2017
OMROmani Rial0.16023-05-2017
SOSSomali Shilling228.79823-05-2017
TRYTurkish Lira1.48523-05-2017
RSDSerbian Dinar45.69423-05-2017
IRRIran Rial13519.48323-05-2017
KPWNorth Korean Won375.07823-05-2017
GYDGuyana Dollar85.23423-05-2017
HTGHaiti Gourde27.76823-05-2017
UYUUruguayan Peso11.75723-05-2017
SARSaudi Arabian Riyal1.56323-05-2017
BNDBrunei Dollar0.57823-05-2017
GIPGibraltar Pound0.32123-05-2017
JODJordanian Dinar0.29523-05-2017
BBDBarbados Dollar0.83423-05-2017
GHSGhanian Cedi1.79823-05-2017
SYPSyrian Pound214.62023-05-2017
AEDUAE Dirham1.53123-05-2017

Loading…

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth