विनिमय दर TND

कोडमुद्राओंध्वजमूल्यदिनांक
EUREuro0.33527-05-2018
USDUS Dollar0.39127-05-2018
GBPBritish Pound0.29427-05-2018
INRIndian Rupee26.47327-05-2018
CHFSwiss Franc0.38727-05-2018
JPYJapanese Yen42.76927-05-2018
MXNMexican Peso7.63527-05-2018
CNYChinese Yuan2.49827-05-2018
GMDGambian Dalasi18.29627-05-2018
COPColombian Peso1123.47127-05-2018
BRLBrazilian Real1.42727-05-2018
RUBRussian Rouble24.30927-05-2018
THBThai Baht12.47227-05-2018
VNDVietnam Dong8898.96427-05-2018
MADMoroccan Dirham3.71027-05-2018
CUPCuban Peso0.39127-05-2018
CADCanadian Dollar0.50727-05-2018
AUDAustralian Dollar0.51727-05-2018
ZARSouth African Rand4.87827-05-2018
CRCCosta Rica Colon219.43327-05-2018
ARSArgentine Peso9.60727-05-2018
UAHUkraine Hryvnia10.21327-05-2018
PENPeruvian Nuevo Sol1.27727-05-2018
NZDNew Zealand Dollar0.56527-05-2018
DZDAlgerian Dinar45.52227-05-2018
GTQGuatemala Quetzal2.86727-05-2018
ETBEthiopian Birr10.63927-05-2018
MROMauritania Ougulya138.36227-05-2018
CLPChilean Peso244.10027-05-2018
VUVVanuatu Vatu42.36927-05-2018
CZKCzech Koruna8.62527-05-2018
DOPDominican Peso19.30827-05-2018
KRWKorean Won420.75427-05-2018
BWPBotswana Pula3.87627-05-2018
HNLHonduras Lempira9.30827-05-2018
CVECape Verde Escudo36.99427-05-2018
PLNPolish Zloty1.44727-05-2018
NGNNigerian Naira140.31727-05-2018
PHPPhilippine Peso20.55527-05-2018
BOBBolivian Boliviano2.68127-05-2018
SCRSeychelles Rupee5.23827-05-2018
HRKCroatian Kuna2.47227-05-2018
KESKenyan Shilling39.45727-05-2018
BIFBurundi Franc684.37827-05-2018
GNFGuinea Franc3518.07727-05-2018
AOAAngolan Kwanza91.56227-05-2018
NIONicaragua Cordoba12.15627-05-2018
UYUUruguayan Peso12.20227-05-2018
JMDJamaican Dollar49.11927-05-2018
MWKMalawi Kwacha278.85127-05-2018
DJFDijibouti Franc69.33827-05-2018
SBDSolomon Islands Dollar3.07727-05-2018
TOPTonga Pa'anga0.89727-05-2018
MURMauritius Rupee13.55927-05-2018
WSTSamoa Tala1.01027-05-2018
BMDBermuda Dollar0.39127-05-2018
HUFHungarian Forint107.05927-05-2018
EGPEgyptian Pound6.98527-05-2018
PKRPakistani Rupee45.08527-05-2018
MYRMalaysian Ringgit1.55527-05-2018
PABPanama Balboa0.39127-05-2018
HKDHong Kong Dollar3.06627-05-2018
NADNamibian Dollar4.87727-05-2018
IDRIndonesian Rupiah5516.12327-05-2018
KMFComoros Franc163.66627-05-2018
KHRCambodia Riel1583.35027-05-2018
LSLLesotho Loti4.88227-05-2018
ISKIceland Krona41.47027-05-2018
BZDBelize Dollar0.78127-05-2018
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0.29227-05-2018
BSDBahamian Dollar0.39127-05-2018
SRDGuinea Suriname2.89627-05-2018
PGKPapua New Guinea Kina1.27427-05-2018
PYGParaguayan Guarani2218.48727-05-2018
NOKNorwegian Krone3.19327-05-2018
STDSao Tome Dobra8219.66027-05-2018
TWDTaiwan Dollar11.69727-05-2018
ILSIsraeli Shekel1.39027-05-2018
HTGHaiti Gourde25.22627-05-2018
GYDGuyana Dollar81.01227-05-2018
LYDLibyan Dinar0.53127-05-2018
SVCEl Salvador Colon3.42027-05-2018
AEDUAE Dirham1.43627-05-2018
QARQatar Rial1.42327-05-2018
AWGAruba Florin0.69627-05-2018
ALLAlbanian Lek42.31027-05-2018
TTDTrinidad&Tobago Dollar2.63327-05-2018
DKKDanish Krone2.49927-05-2018
BHDBahraini Dinar0.14827-05-2018
SEKSwedish Krona3.42527-05-2018
MDLMoldovan Leu6.55227-05-2018
MKDMacedonian Denar20.54727-05-2018
KYDCayman Islands Dollar0.32127-05-2018
LKRSri Lanka Rupee61.71627-05-2018
BBDBarbados Dollar0.78227-05-2018
RONRomanian New Leu1.55127-05-2018
OMROmani Rial0.15027-05-2018
KZTKazakhstan Tenge128.21227-05-2018
SOSSomali Shilling219.66027-05-2018
TZSTanzanian Shilling889.58427-05-2018
UGXUgandan Shilling1461.01227-05-2018
KWDKuwaiti Dinar0.11827-05-2018
ERNEritrea Nakfa5.97627-05-2018
BDTBangladesh Taka32.70727-05-2018
MMKMyanmar Kyat525.30827-05-2018
SZLSwaziland Lilageni4.87827-05-2018
MNTMongolian Tugrik940.00427-05-2018
RWFRwanda Franc330.82327-05-2018
NPRNepalese Rupee42.48227-05-2018
MVRMaldives Rufiyaa6.00027-05-2018
JODJordanian Dinar0.27727-05-2018
IRRIran Rial16451.04627-05-2018
SLLSierra Leone Leone3068.20427-05-2018
SHPSt Helena Pound0.29227-05-2018
BNDBrunei Dollar0.51927-05-2018
GIPGibraltar Pound0.29227-05-2018
SGDSingapore Dollar0.52427-05-2018
BAMBosnian Convertible Marka0.65727-05-2018
SARSaudi Arabian Riyal1.46627-05-2018
LBPLebanese Pound588.47027-05-2018
MOPMacau Pataca3.15827-05-2018
BTNBhutan Ngultrum26.70527-05-2018
LRDLiberian Dollar53.66427-05-2018
AZNAzerbaijani manat0.66427-05-2018
LAKLao Kip3267.93027-05-2018
SYPSyrian Pound201.28227-05-2018
YERYemen Riyal97.67427-05-2018
KPWNorth Korean Won351.76927-05-2018
KGSKyrgyzstan Som26.66027-05-2018
IQDIraqi Dinar462.77127-05-2018
UZSUzbekistan Sum3117.06127-05-2018
RSDSerbian Dinar39.34227-05-2018
GHSGhanian Cedi1.80527-05-2018
TRYTurkish Lira1.83927-05-2018
GELGeorgian lari0.96327-05-2018
AFNAfghan afghani28.03227-05-2018
AMDArmenian dram188.49327-05-2018
BYNBelarusian ruble0.78227-05-2018
CDFCongolese franc611.88227-05-2018

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth