Loading…

विनिमय दर TND

कोडमुद्राओंध्वजमूल्यदिनांक
INRIndian Rupee26.21724-08-2017
EUREuro0.34724-08-2017
USDUS Dollar0.40924-08-2017
JPYJapanese Yen44.68524-08-2017
GMDGambian Dalasi18.37924-08-2017
CNYChinese Yuan2.72724-08-2017
GBPBritish Pound0.32024-08-2017
BRLBrazilian Real1.28524-08-2017
CHFSwiss Franc0.39524-08-2017
THBThai Baht13.63924-08-2017
MXNMexican Peso7.23724-08-2017
RUBRussian Rouble24.17624-08-2017
CUPCuban Peso0.40924-08-2017
VNDVietnam Dong9307.00024-08-2017
MADMoroccan Dirham3.85324-08-2017
CADCanadian Dollar0.51424-08-2017
AUDAustralian Dollar0.51824-08-2017
ARSArgentine Peso7.04424-08-2017
COPColombian Peso1219.40224-08-2017
NZDNew Zealand Dollar0.56624-08-2017
PENPeruvian Nuevo Sol1.32424-08-2017
DJFDijibouti Franc72.86124-08-2017
HRKCroatian Kuna2.55324-08-2017
UAHUkraine Hryvnia10.44624-08-2017
CLPChilean Peso261.93224-08-2017
MROMauritania Ougulya147.76924-08-2017
BIFBurundi Franc707.19624-08-2017
DZDAlgerian Dinar44.92024-08-2017
SCRSeychelles Rupee5.55524-08-2017
BWPBotswana Pula4.18324-08-2017
ETBEthiopian Birr9.49724-08-2017
BOBBolivian Boliviano2.82424-08-2017
ZARSouth African Rand5.38524-08-2017
WSTSamoa Tala1.03324-08-2017
NGNNigerian Naira147.76924-08-2017
KESKenyan Shilling42.15324-08-2017
KRWKorean Won460.90924-08-2017
VUVVanuatu Vatu42.45624-08-2017
CVECape Verde Escudo38.24424-08-2017
UYUUruguayan Peso11.73124-08-2017
CZKCzech Koruna9.05224-08-2017
DOPDominican Peso19.21024-08-2017
PGKPapua New Guinea Kina1.29924-08-2017
CRCCosta Rica Colon233.76224-08-2017
PHPPhilippine Peso20.90124-08-2017
SBDSolomon Islands Dollar3.17824-08-2017
KMFComoros Franc171.01124-08-2017
AOAAngolan Kwanza67.57924-08-2017
EGPEgyptian Pound7.22524-08-2017
TOPTonga Pa'anga0.91624-08-2017
HNLHonduras Lempira9.54924-08-2017
NADNamibian Dollar5.38624-08-2017
PLNPolish Zloty1.48524-08-2017
LSLLesotho Loti5.38324-08-2017
MURMauritius Rupee14.11024-08-2017
BMDBermuda Dollar0.40924-08-2017
NIONicaragua Cordoba12.09624-08-2017
KHRCambodia Riel1649.61124-08-2017
JMDJamaican Dollar52.14524-08-2017
GNFGuinea Franc3617.68324-08-2017
PKRPakistani Rupee43.14024-08-2017
GTQGuatemala Quetzal2.97924-08-2017
HKDHong Kong Dollar3.20324-08-2017
TWDTaiwan Dollar12.36924-08-2017
MWKMalawi Kwacha293.11124-08-2017
HUFHungarian Forint104.78524-08-2017
ISKIceland Krona43.79924-08-2017
PABPanama Balboa0.40924-08-2017
FJDFiji Dollar0.82924-08-2017
BSDBahamian Dollar0.40924-08-2017
KWDKuwaiti Dinar0.12324-08-2017
QARQatar Rial1.49124-08-2017
MYRMalaysian Ringgit1.75124-08-2017
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0.32024-08-2017
SRDGuinea Suriname3.01724-08-2017
NOKNorwegian Krone3.22024-08-2017
LYDLibyan Dinar0.56024-08-2017
LKRSri Lanka Rupee62.58724-08-2017
MDLMoldovan Leu7.30524-08-2017
RONRomanian New Leu1.58624-08-2017
TTDTrinidad&Tobago Dollar2.76424-08-2017
BHDBahraini Dinar0.15424-08-2017
AWGAruba Florin0.72924-08-2017
BZDBelize Dollar0.81824-08-2017
BGNBulgarian Lev0.67924-08-2017
MMKMyanmar Kyat554.64624-08-2017
PYGParaguayan Guarani2293.49224-08-2017
KZTKazakhstan Tenge135.69424-08-2017
KYDCayman Islands Dollar0.33624-08-2017
STDSao Tome Dobra8498.11724-08-2017
ILSIsraeli Shekel1.47524-08-2017
SVCEl Salvador Colon3.58224-08-2017
SZLSwaziland Lilageni5.38624-08-2017
SEKSwedish Krona3.29724-08-2017
HTGHaiti Gourde25.06324-08-2017
IDRIndonesian Rupiah5464.18324-08-2017
GYDGuyana Dollar83.70924-08-2017
ALLAlbanian Lek45.84524-08-2017
DKKDanish Krone2.57924-08-2017
BBDBarbados Dollar0.81924-08-2017
MKDMacedonian Denar21.30224-08-2017
ERNEritrea Nakfa6.25924-08-2017
TZSTanzanian Shilling913.22124-08-2017
BTNBhutan Ngultrum26.24824-08-2017
MVRMaldives Rufiyaa6.28324-08-2017
RWFRwanda Franc337.99424-08-2017
UGXUgandan Shilling1470.32324-08-2017
NPRNepalese Rupee41.85424-08-2017
GIPGibraltar Pound0.32024-08-2017
SOSSomali Shilling227.99824-08-2017
BDTBangladesh Taka33.09024-08-2017
SHPSt Helena Pound0.32024-08-2017
MNTMongolian Tugrik995.08824-08-2017
AEDUAE Dirham1.50324-08-2017
SLLSierra Leone Leone3069.99624-08-2017
OMROmani Rial0.15724-08-2017
BNDBrunei Dollar0.55724-08-2017
YERYemen Riyal102.31324-08-2017
LRDLiberian Dollar46.86924-08-2017
IRRIran Rial13538.68224-08-2017
LAKLao Kip3383.95424-08-2017
MOPMacau Pataca3.29924-08-2017
SGDSingapore Dollar0.55724-08-2017
BAMBosnian Convertible Marka0.67924-08-2017
SYPSyrian Pound210.79824-08-2017
JODJordanian Dinar0.29024-08-2017
SARSaudi Arabian Riyal1.53524-08-2017
LBPLebanese Pound616.21024-08-2017
IQDIraqi Dinar477.28224-08-2017
KGSKyrgyzstan Som28.06824-08-2017
UZSUzbekistan Sum1704.87124-08-2017
TRYTurkish Lira1.42424-08-2017
KPWNorth Korean Won368.40024-08-2017
GELGeorgian lari0.97624-08-2017
AZNAzerbaijani manat0.69624-08-2017
GHSGhanian Cedi1.80224-08-2017
RSDSerbian Dinar41.42624-08-2017

Loading…

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth