विनिमय दर TND

कोडमुद्राओंध्वजमूल्यदिनांक
EUREuro0.29924-05-2019
USDUS Dollar0.33524-05-2019
GBPBritish Pound0.26324-05-2019
INRIndian Rupee23.21724-05-2019
MXNMexican Peso6.37324-05-2019
JPYJapanese Yen36.58624-05-2019
CHFSwiss Franc0.33524-05-2019
CNYChinese Yuan2.30924-05-2019
GMDGambian Dalasi16.53924-05-2019
BRLBrazilian Real1.34324-05-2019
COPColombian Peso1123.82624-05-2019
RUBRussian Rouble21.56724-05-2019
THBThai Baht10.65424-05-2019
CADCanadian Dollar0.45024-05-2019
VNDVietnam Dong7824.26824-05-2019
MADMoroccan Dirham3.24324-05-2019
AUDAustralian Dollar0.48324-05-2019
CUPCuban Peso0.33524-05-2019
ARSArgentine Peso15.00324-05-2019
ZARSouth African Rand4.81724-05-2019
CRCCosta Rica Colon196.44924-05-2019
UAHUkraine Hryvnia8.83324-05-2019
PENPeruvian Nuevo Sol1.11924-05-2019
CLPChilean Peso232.15124-05-2019
NZDNew Zealand Dollar0.51124-05-2019
DZDAlgerian Dinar40.03324-05-2019
CZKCzech Koruna7.71124-05-2019
GTQGuatemala Quetzal2.56624-05-2019
KRWKorean Won396.48524-05-2019
ETBEthiopian Birr9.60724-05-2019
DOPDominican Peso16.90724-05-2019
BWPBotswana Pula3.60124-05-2019
CVECape Verde Escudo33.06424-05-2019
HRKCroatian Kuna2.21724-05-2019
VUVVanuatu Vatu37.82424-05-2019
HNLHonduras Lempira8.14724-05-2019
BOBBolivian Boliviano2.29624-05-2019
PLNPolish Zloty1.28224-05-2019
BIFBurundi Franc610.36024-05-2019
NGNNigerian Naira119.16324-05-2019
FJDFiji Dollar0.71824-05-2019
PHPPhilippine Peso17.43324-05-2019
AOAAngolan Kwanza109.52824-05-2019
KESKenyan Shilling33.80824-05-2019
GNFGuinea Franc3046.02524-05-2019
JMDJamaican Dollar44.65924-05-2019
SCRSeychelles Rupee4.58624-05-2019
HUFHungarian Forint97.12124-05-2019
NIONicaragua Cordoba10.99224-05-2019
BMDBermuda Dollar0.33524-05-2019
UYUUruguayan Peso11.80624-05-2019
MWKMalawi Kwacha245.52024-05-2019
SBDSolomon Islands Dollar2.74324-05-2019
DJFDijibouti Franc59.41424-05-2019
MURMauritius Rupee11.78224-05-2019
IDRIndonesian Rupiah4815.06324-05-2019
BSDBahamian Dollar0.33524-05-2019
WSTSamoa Tala0.90124-05-2019
TOPTonga Pa'anga0.78824-05-2019
PKRPakistani Rupee50.71124-05-2019
ISKIceland Krona41.32224-05-2019
HKDHong Kong Dollar2.62724-05-2019
EGPEgyptian Pound5.63724-05-2019
MYRMalaysian Ringgit1.40224-05-2019
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0.26324-05-2019
KMFComoros Franc146.94624-05-2019
PABPanama Balboa0.33524-05-2019
NADNamibian Dollar4.81624-05-2019
KHRCambodia Riel1354.64424-05-2019
ILSIsraeli Shekel1.20424-05-2019
HTGHaiti Gourde30.05924-05-2019
BZDBelize Dollar0.66924-05-2019
AWGAruba Florin0.59624-05-2019
AEDUAE Dirham1.22924-05-2019
BGNBulgarian Lev0.58824-05-2019
LSLLesotho Loti4.81724-05-2019
PYGParaguayan Guarani2092.72024-05-2019
NOKNorwegian Krone2.90524-05-2019
SGDSingapore Dollar0.46024-05-2019
BHDBahraini Dinar0.12624-05-2019
GYDGuyana Dollar69.11824-05-2019
SRDGuinea Suriname2.47724-05-2019
ALLAlbanian Lek36.43524-05-2019
PGKPapua New Guinea Kina1.11224-05-2019
DKKDanish Krone2.23124-05-2019
TWDTaiwan Dollar10.53424-05-2019
KYDCayman Islands Dollar0.27424-05-2019
LKRSri Lanka Rupee59.01324-05-2019
SVCEl Salvador Colon2.92924-05-2019
MDLMoldovan Leu6.00824-05-2019
BBDBarbados Dollar0.66924-05-2019
LYDLibyan Dinar0.46524-05-2019
QARQatar Rial1.21824-05-2019
SEKSwedish Krona3.19324-05-2019
OMROmani Rial0.12924-05-2019
MKDMacedonian Denar18.40024-05-2019
TTDTrinidad&Tobago Dollar2.25124-05-2019
KZTKazakhstan Tenge126.86224-05-2019
RONRomanian New Leu1.42124-05-2019
ERNEritrea Nakfa5.03424-05-2019
KWDKuwaiti Dinar0.10224-05-2019
BDTBangladesh Taka28.24824-05-2019
TZSTanzanian Shilling766.52724-05-2019
SOSSomali Shilling191.13024-05-2019
UGXUgandan Shilling1257.90824-05-2019
MGAMalagasy ariary1210.04224-05-2019
JODJordanian Dinar0.23724-05-2019
MNTMongolian Tugrik878.32624-05-2019
MMKMyanmar Kyat513.13824-05-2019
IRRIran Rial14058.57724-05-2019
SLLSierra Leone Leone2964.01724-05-2019
SZLSwaziland Lilageni4.81724-05-2019
BNDBrunei Dollar0.46024-05-2019
RWFRwanda Franc301.25524-05-2019
MVRMaldives Rufiyaa5.09124-05-2019
NPRNepalese Rupee37.39624-05-2019
GIPGibraltar Pound0.26324-05-2019
SHPSt Helena Pound0.26324-05-2019
BAMBosnian Convertible Marka0.58524-05-2019
SARSaudi Arabian Riyal1.25524-05-2019
MOPMacau Pataca2.70624-05-2019
BTNBhutan Ngultrum23.40624-05-2019
LBPLebanese Pound503.43124-05-2019
LRDLiberian Dollar61.92524-05-2019
AZNAzerbaijani manat0.56924-05-2019
LAKLao Kip2890.37724-05-2019
SYPSyrian Pound172.37824-05-2019
YERYemen Riyal83.61524-05-2019
IQDIraqi Dinar396.98724-05-2019
KPWNorth Korean Won301.25524-05-2019
KGSKyrgyzstan Som23.37224-05-2019
UZSUzbekistan Sum2811.71524-05-2019
RSDSerbian Dinar35.19924-05-2019
TRYTurkish Lira2.03624-05-2019
GHSGhanian Cedi1.73024-05-2019
GELGeorgian lari0.92724-05-2019
BTCBitcoin0.00024-05-2019
AFNAfghan afghani26.97224-05-2019
AMDArmenian dram160.51224-05-2019
BYNBelarusian ruble0.69324-05-2019
CDFCongolese franc547.59224-05-2019
ETHEthereum0.00124-05-2019
LTCLitecoin0.00324-05-2019

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth