Loading…

विनिमय दर TND

कोडमुद्राओंध्वजमूल्यदिनांक
INRIndian Rupee26.25723-06-2017
EUREuro0.36423-06-2017
USDUS Dollar0.40723-06-2017
JPYJapanese Yen45.33223-06-2017
GMDGambian Dalasi18.12823-06-2017
GBPBritish Pound0.32023-06-2017
CNYChinese Yuan2.78423-06-2017
BRLBrazilian Real1.35723-06-2017
RUBRussian Rouble24.21323-06-2017
CUPCuban Peso0.40723-06-2017
THBThai Baht13.81523-06-2017
MXNMexican Peso7.31423-06-2017
CHFSwiss Franc0.39523-06-2017
MADMoroccan Dirham3.97323-06-2017
CADCanadian Dollar0.54023-06-2017
MROMauritania Ougulya145.80723-06-2017
ARSArgentine Peso6.58123-06-2017
DJFDijibouti Franc72.36623-06-2017
VNDVietnam Dong9253.04423-06-2017
NZDNew Zealand Dollar0.55823-06-2017
AUDAustralian Dollar0.53723-06-2017
KESKenyan Shilling42.13323-06-2017
BWPBotswana Pula4.17523-06-2017
HRKCroatian Kuna2.68223-06-2017
NGNNigerian Naira131.14523-06-2017
COPColombian Peso1224.86023-06-2017
AOAAngolan Kwanza67.23923-06-2017
WSTSamoa Tala1.03523-06-2017
VUVVanuatu Vatu43.30223-06-2017
CLPChilean Peso268.92823-06-2017
SCRSeychelles Rupee5.36323-06-2017
BOBBolivian Boliviano2.81023-06-2017
ZARSouth African Rand5.26123-06-2017
PGKPapua New Guinea Kina1.33823-06-2017
UAHUkraine Hryvnia10.59723-06-2017
TOPTonga Pa'anga0.92023-06-2017
ETBEthiopian Birr9.37223-06-2017
PENPeruvian Nuevo Sol1.32523-06-2017
LSLLesotho Loti5.26223-06-2017
CZKCzech Koruna9.55123-06-2017
DOPDominican Peso19.33023-06-2017
EGPEgyptian Pound7.36023-06-2017
DZDAlgerian Dinar44.15523-06-2017
MURMauritius Rupee14.12923-06-2017
KMFComoros Franc183.31023-06-2017
KRWKorean Won461.30023-06-2017
NADNamibian Dollar5.25823-06-2017
KWDKuwaiti Dinar0.12323-06-2017
HNLHonduras Lempira9.51423-06-2017
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0.32023-06-2017
QARQatar Rial1.49523-06-2017
CRCCosta Rica Colon229.54423-06-2017
PKRPakistani Rupee42.62223-06-2017
GNFGuinea Franc3672.87123-06-2017
NIONicaragua Cordoba12.09223-06-2017
BMDBermuda Dollar0.40723-06-2017
CVECape Verde Escudo40.11723-06-2017
GTQGuatemala Quetzal2.98823-06-2017
MWKMalawi Kwacha291.71623-06-2017
PLNPolish Zloty1.53623-06-2017
PABPanama Balboa0.40723-06-2017
SBDSolomon Islands Dollar3.21223-06-2017
JMDJamaican Dollar52.58823-06-2017
UYUUruguayan Peso11.50223-06-2017
ISKIceland Krona42.09323-06-2017
LKRSri Lanka Rupee62.39623-06-2017
BIFBurundi Franc697.73623-06-2017
MDLMoldovan Leu7.43523-06-2017
PHPPhilippine Peso20.40123-06-2017
BSDBahamian Dollar0.40723-06-2017
HUFHungarian Forint112.56923-06-2017
MMKMyanmar Kyat551.05323-06-2017
HKDHong Kong Dollar3.17723-06-2017
BHDBahraini Dinar0.15423-06-2017
NOKNorwegian Krone3.44323-06-2017
RONRomanian New Leu1.66023-06-2017
AWGAruba Florin0.72923-06-2017
TTDTrinidad&Tobago Dollar2.73623-06-2017
SRDGuinea Suriname3.03423-06-2017
KHRCambodia Riel1659.79723-06-2017
PYGParaguayan Guarani2260.98623-06-2017
KZTKazakhstan Tenge132.75823-06-2017
LYDLibyan Dinar0.56923-06-2017
SZLSwaziland Lilageni5.26623-06-2017
ALLAlbanian Lek47.93723-06-2017
STDSao Tome Dobra8914.06323-06-2017
FJDFiji Dollar0.84223-06-2017
MGAMalagasy ariary1297.19423-06-2017
TWDTaiwan Dollar12.33423-06-2017
BGNBulgarian Lev0.71323-06-2017
SEKSwedish Krona3.55023-06-2017
BZDBelize Dollar0.81423-06-2017
ERNEritrea Nakfa6.21923-06-2017
MYRMalaysian Ringgit1.74623-06-2017
MKDMacedonian Denar22.27423-06-2017
HTGHaiti Gourde24.73023-06-2017
TZSTanzanian Shilling908.64723-06-2017
BBDBarbados Dollar0.81523-06-2017
DKKDanish Krone2.70523-06-2017
SVCEl Salvador Colon3.55223-06-2017
KYDCayman Islands Dollar0.33423-06-2017
RWFRwanda Franc334.49723-06-2017
IDRIndonesian Rupiah5427.03523-06-2017
UGXUgandan Shilling1456.03423-06-2017
GYDGuyana Dollar82.56023-06-2017
ILSIsraeli Shekel1.43923-06-2017
BTNBhutan Ngultrum26.29023-06-2017
SOSSomali Shilling222.78323-06-2017
GIPGibraltar Pound0.32023-06-2017
MVRMaldives Rufiyaa6.29323-06-2017
BDTBangladesh Taka32.86423-06-2017
NPRNepalese Rupee41.93023-06-2017
LRDLiberian Dollar37.06323-06-2017
MNTMongolian Tugrik957.11323-06-2017
SLLSierra Leone Leone3062.76223-06-2017
SHPSt Helena Pound0.32023-06-2017
BAMBosnian Convertible Marka0.71323-06-2017
IRRIran Rial13233.82123-06-2017
BNDBrunei Dollar0.56423-06-2017
AEDUAE Dirham1.49623-06-2017
LAKLao Kip3356.00523-06-2017
SGDSingapore Dollar0.56523-06-2017
MOPMacau Pataca3.27123-06-2017
YERYemen Riyal101.79223-06-2017
OMROmani Rial0.15723-06-2017
SYPSyrian Pound209.74223-06-2017
IQDIraqi Dinar481.00023-06-2017
SARSaudi Arabian Riyal1.52723-06-2017
JODJordanian Dinar0.28923-06-2017
LBPLebanese Pound613.20423-06-2017
KGSKyrgyzstan Som28.03123-06-2017
UZSUzbekistan Sum1594.51023-06-2017
TRYTurkish Lira1.42823-06-2017
KPWNorth Korean Won366.55423-06-2017
GELGeorgian lari0.97723-06-2017
AZNAzerbaijani manat0.69323-06-2017
GHSGhanian Cedi1.79223-06-2017
RSDSerbian Dinar44.28123-06-2017

Loading…

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth