Loading…

विनिमय दर TND

कोडमुद्राओंध्वजमूल्यदिनांक
EUREuro0.34325-09-2017
INRIndian Rupee26.51825-09-2017
USDUS Dollar0.40825-09-2017
JPYJapanese Yen45.77625-09-2017
CNYChinese Yuan2.70225-09-2017
GMDGambian Dalasi18.28725-09-2017
GBPBritish Pound0.30225-09-2017
CHFSwiss Franc0.39725-09-2017
BRLBrazilian Real1.27625-09-2017
MXNMexican Peso7.26125-09-2017
THBThai Baht13.50625-09-2017
RUBRussian Rouble23.39625-09-2017
VNDVietnam Dong9281.83625-09-2017
CUPCuban Peso0.40825-09-2017
CADCanadian Dollar0.50325-09-2017
COPColombian Peso1185.76725-09-2017
NZDNew Zealand Dollar0.56025-09-2017
MADMoroccan Dirham3.82225-09-2017
AUDAustralian Dollar0.51325-09-2017
ARSArgentine Peso7.05725-09-2017
UAHUkraine Hryvnia10.73825-09-2017
DJFDijibouti Franc72.52325-09-2017
MROMauritania Ougulya147.63825-09-2017
PENPeruvian Nuevo Sol1.32525-09-2017
BIFBurundi Franc708.38625-09-2017
DZDAlgerian Dinar45.77125-09-2017
CLPChilean Peso255.17525-09-2017
BWPBotswana Pula4.15625-09-2017
ETBEthiopian Birr9.53325-09-2017
SCRSeychelles Rupee5.36325-09-2017
HRKCroatian Kuna2.56425-09-2017
ZARSouth African Rand5.41025-09-2017
DOPDominican Peso19.42625-09-2017
KMFComoros Franc167.65225-09-2017
CZKCzech Koruna8.93225-09-2017
NGNNigerian Naira144.12325-09-2017
CVECape Verde Escudo37.81925-09-2017
UYUUruguayan Peso11.77525-09-2017
SBDSolomon Islands Dollar3.15225-09-2017
LSLLesotho Loti5.40225-09-2017
MURMauritius Rupee13.62825-09-2017
PLNPolish Zloty1.46425-09-2017
AOAAngolan Kwanza67.40525-09-2017
BOBBolivian Boliviano2.81325-09-2017
VUVVanuatu Vatu42.14325-09-2017
CRCCosta Rica Colon233.35225-09-2017
GNFGuinea Franc3642.59225-09-2017
WSTSamoa Tala1.02125-09-2017
KESKenyan Shilling42.05325-09-2017
EGPEgyptian Pound7.19425-09-2017
MWKMalawi Kwacha292.39825-09-2017
PHPPhilippine Peso20.68325-09-2017
NADNamibian Dollar5.40925-09-2017
KRWKorean Won461.43425-09-2017
HNLHonduras Lempira9.52225-09-2017
PGKPapua New Guinea Kina1.30225-09-2017
FJDFiji Dollar0.82325-09-2017
BMDBermuda Dollar0.40825-09-2017
NIONicaragua Cordoba12.40925-09-2017
TOPTonga Pa'anga0.89925-09-2017
PABPanama Balboa0.40825-09-2017
LYDLibyan Dinar0.55425-09-2017
JMDJamaican Dollar52.89325-09-2017
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0.30225-09-2017
MYRMalaysian Ringgit1.71425-09-2017
HUFHungarian Forint106.34925-09-2017
KHRCambodia Riel1652.96225-09-2017
GTQGuatemala Quetzal2.98225-09-2017
HKDHong Kong Dollar3.19025-09-2017
ISKIceland Krona43.87025-09-2017
SRDGuinea Suriname3.00925-09-2017
TWDTaiwan Dollar12.32025-09-2017
NOKNorwegian Krone3.19225-09-2017
PKRPakistani Rupee43.03325-09-2017
MDLMoldovan Leu7.16725-09-2017
AWGAruba Florin0.73025-09-2017
BSDBahamian Dollar0.40825-09-2017
BZDBelize Dollar0.81625-09-2017
QARQatar Rial1.48625-09-2017
TTDTrinidad&Tobago Dollar2.76225-09-2017
STDSao Tome Dobra8403.62625-09-2017
KWDKuwaiti Dinar0.12325-09-2017
BGNBulgarian Lev0.67125-09-2017
BHDBahraini Dinar0.15425-09-2017
PYGParaguayan Guarani2307.59825-09-2017
KZTKazakhstan Tenge139.35425-09-2017
ILSIsraeli Shekel1.43225-09-2017
KYDCayman Islands Dollar0.33525-09-2017
LKRSri Lanka Rupee62.44625-09-2017
SVCEl Salvador Colon3.57225-09-2017
MMKMyanmar Kyat553.21925-09-2017
RONRomanian New Leu1.57525-09-2017
GYDGuyana Dollar83.49725-09-2017
IDRIndonesian Rupiah5440.33025-09-2017
BBDBarbados Dollar0.81725-09-2017
DKKDanish Krone2.55225-09-2017
SZLSwaziland Lilageni5.40925-09-2017
MKDMacedonian Denar21.02225-09-2017
ERNEritrea Nakfa6.24325-09-2017
GIPGibraltar Pound0.30225-09-2017
SEKSwedish Krona3.27325-09-2017
HTGHaiti Gourde25.47325-09-2017
TZSTanzanian Shilling913.32225-09-2017
UGXUgandan Shilling1468.58325-09-2017
SOSSomali Shilling228.22825-09-2017
RWFRwanda Franc338.36225-09-2017
MVRMaldives Rufiyaa6.33725-09-2017
AEDUAE Dirham1.49925-09-2017
ALLAlbanian Lek45.76825-09-2017
BTNBhutan Ngultrum26.44625-09-2017
NPRNepalese Rupee42.17525-09-2017
MNTMongolian Tugrik1003.55225-09-2017
BDTBangladesh Taka33.49525-09-2017
SHPSt Helena Pound0.30225-09-2017
SLLSierra Leone Leone3062.09925-09-2017
OMROmani Rial0.15725-09-2017
LRDLiberian Dollar47.76925-09-2017
YERYemen Riyal102.05025-09-2017
IRRIran Rial13736.57825-09-2017
LBPLebanese Pound614.70625-09-2017
BNDBrunei Dollar0.55025-09-2017
MOPMacau Pataca3.28525-09-2017
BAMBosnian Convertible Marka0.67225-09-2017
SYPSyrian Pound210.25625-09-2017
LAKLao Kip3384.23225-09-2017
JODJordanian Dinar0.28925-09-2017
SGDSingapore Dollar0.55125-09-2017
SARSaudi Arabian Riyal1.53125-09-2017
IQDIraqi Dinar476.46325-09-2017
KGSKyrgyzstan Som27.94225-09-2017
KPWNorth Korean Won367.45225-09-2017
UZSUzbekistan Sum3294.81925-09-2017
GELGeorgian lari1.00925-09-2017
AZNAzerbaijani manat0.69425-09-2017
TRYTurkish Lira1.43825-09-2017
RSDSerbian Dinar40.65425-09-2017
GHSGhanian Cedi1.80025-09-2017

Loading…

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth