Loading…

विनिमय दर TND

कोडमुद्राओंध्वजमूल्यदिनांक
EUREuro0.34018-12-2017
USDUS Dollar0.40018-12-2017
INRIndian Rupee25.63318-12-2017
JPYJapanese Yen45.07118-12-2017
GBPBritish Pound0.30018-12-2017
CHFSwiss Franc0.39618-12-2017
GMDGambian Dalasi18.87218-12-2017
CNYChinese Yuan2.64518-12-2017
MXNMexican Peso7.62418-12-2017
BRLBrazilian Real1.31818-12-2017
RUBRussian Rouble23.51518-12-2017
THBThai Baht13.01918-12-2017
COPColombian Peso1197.43918-12-2017
VNDVietnam Dong9087.81818-12-2017
CUPCuban Peso0.40018-12-2017
CADCanadian Dollar0.51518-12-2017
ARSArgentine Peso6.99718-12-2017
NZDNew Zealand Dollar0.57118-12-2017
MADMoroccan Dirham3.78518-12-2017
AUDAustralian Dollar0.52318-12-2017
UAHUkraine Hryvnia11.06118-12-2017
DJFDijibouti Franc70.74618-12-2017
MROMauritania Ougulya140.82818-12-2017
ZARSouth African Rand5.24218-12-2017
PENPeruvian Nuevo Sol1.31718-12-2017
BIFBurundi Franc700.53218-12-2017
DZDAlgerian Dinar45.95818-12-2017
ETBEthiopian Birr10.86618-12-2017
BWPBotswana Pula4.11418-12-2017
SCRSeychelles Rupee5.41218-12-2017
CLPChilean Peso254.45118-12-2017
NGNNigerian Naira143.22918-12-2017
DOPDominican Peso18.98818-12-2017
KMFComoros Franc164.43718-12-2017
HRKCroatian Kuna2.56318-12-2017
CZKCzech Koruna8.73418-12-2017
PLNPolish Zloty1.43318-12-2017
CVECape Verde Escudo37.52818-12-2017
MWKMalawi Kwacha285.46518-12-2017
MURMauritius Rupee13.54718-12-2017
GNFGuinea Franc3579.91618-12-2017
VUVVanuatu Vatu42.36018-12-2017
LSLLesotho Loti5.26918-12-2017
PHPPhilippine Peso20.14818-12-2017
BOBBolivian Boliviano2.74518-12-2017
WSTSamoa Tala1.02718-12-2017
SBDSolomon Islands Dollar3.09618-12-2017
CRCCosta Rica Colon225.12518-12-2017
HNLHonduras Lempira9.39318-12-2017
AOAAngolan Kwanza66.05218-12-2017
FJDFiji Dollar0.83018-12-2017
KESKenyan Shilling41.18818-12-2017
UYUUruguayan Peso11.49818-12-2017
KRWKorean Won434.88718-12-2017
EGPEgyptian Pound7.11318-12-2017
NADNamibian Dollar5.25618-12-2017
PGKPapua New Guinea Kina1.29718-12-2017
BMDBermuda Dollar0.40018-12-2017
TOPTonga Pa'anga0.91018-12-2017
NIONicaragua Cordoba12.26218-12-2017
GTQGuatemala Quetzal2.93518-12-2017
HKDHong Kong Dollar3.12618-12-2017
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0.30018-12-2017
JMDJamaican Dollar49.73018-12-2017
PABPanama Balboa0.40018-12-2017
HUFHungarian Forint106.80918-12-2017
MYRMalaysian Ringgit1.63518-12-2017
LYDLibyan Dinar0.54518-12-2017
KHRCambodia Riel1612.72318-12-2017
PKRPakistani Rupee43.88918-12-2017
NOKNorwegian Krone3.35218-12-2017
TWDTaiwan Dollar12.00518-12-2017
SRDGuinea Suriname2.96118-12-2017
ISKIceland Krona42.14818-12-2017
MDLMoldovan Leu6.82718-12-2017
BSDBahamian Dollar0.40018-12-2017
BZDBelize Dollar0.79918-12-2017
TTDTrinidad&Tobago Dollar2.65218-12-2017
AWGAruba Florin0.71218-12-2017
PYGParaguayan Guarani2248.85018-12-2017
BGNBulgarian Lev0.66318-12-2017
SVCEl Salvador Colon3.50118-12-2017
IDRIndonesian Rupiah5434.68718-12-2017
STDSao Tome Dobra8338.54718-12-2017
QARQatar Rial1.45618-12-2017
KZTKazakhstan Tenge134.22318-12-2017
GYDGuyana Dollar80.86018-12-2017
BHDBahraini Dinar0.15118-12-2017
KYDCayman Islands Dollar0.32818-12-2017
ILSIsraeli Shekel1.40518-12-2017
LKRSri Lanka Rupee61.25218-12-2017
MMKMyanmar Kyat544.90918-12-2017
DKKDanish Krone2.53318-12-2017
BBDBarbados Dollar0.80018-12-2017
ERNEritrea Nakfa6.10918-12-2017
RONRomanian New Leu1.57218-12-2017
MGAMalagasy ariary1290.25818-12-2017
MKDMacedonian Denar20.84418-12-2017
SZLSwaziland Lilageni5.24318-12-2017
HTGHaiti Gourde25.16518-12-2017
GIPGibraltar Pound0.30018-12-2017
TZSTanzanian Shilling892.97918-12-2017
KWDKuwaiti Dinar0.12118-12-2017
SEKSwedish Krona3.39718-12-2017
AEDUAE Dirham1.46918-12-2017
RWFRwanda Franc334.36718-12-2017
MNTMongolian Tugrik968.19418-12-2017
MVRMaldives Rufiyaa6.22918-12-2017
UGXUgandan Shilling1442.28818-12-2017
SOSSomali Shilling223.64518-12-2017
ALLAlbanian Lek45.26918-12-2017
SHPSt Helena Pound0.30018-12-2017
BDTBangladesh Taka33.01918-12-2017
NPRNepalese Rupee41.03218-12-2017
SLLSierra Leone Leone3052.61118-12-2017
LRDLiberian Dollar50.07418-12-2017
BTNBhutan Ngultrum25.72518-12-2017
OMROmani Rial0.15418-12-2017
LBPLebanese Pound602.32018-12-2017
YERYemen Riyal100.00018-12-2017
BAMBosnian Convertible Marka0.66618-12-2017
IRRIran Rial14242.44818-12-2017
BNDBrunei Dollar0.54018-12-2017
SYPSyrian Pound206.03318-12-2017
MOPMacau Pataca3.22018-12-2017
LAKLao Kip3319.86418-12-2017
JODJordanian Dinar0.28318-12-2017
SGDSingapore Dollar0.54018-12-2017
SARSaudi Arabian Riyal1.50018-12-2017
IQDIraqi Dinar473.69518-12-2017
KPWNorth Korean Won360.07218-12-2017
AZNAzerbaijani manat0.68018-12-2017
KGSKyrgyzstan Som27.89418-12-2017
UZSUzbekistan Sum3236.64718-12-2017
RSDSerbian Dinar40.37818-12-2017
GELGeorgian lari1.01218-12-2017
TRYTurkish Lira1.54418-12-2017
GHSGhanian Cedi1.80418-12-2017

Loading…

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth