विनिमय दर TWD

कोडमुद्राओंध्वजमूल्यदिनांक
EUREuro0.03026-10-2020
USDUS Dollar0.03526-10-2020
GBPBritish Pound0.02726-10-2020
INRIndian Rupee2.58626-10-2020
CHFSwiss Franc0.03226-10-2020
JPYJapanese Yen3.66926-10-2020
CNYChinese Yuan0.23426-10-2020
MXNMexican Peso0.73426-10-2020
BRLBrazilian Real0.19626-10-2020
GMDGambian Dalasi1.80026-10-2020
COPColombian Peso133.17526-10-2020
RUBRussian Rouble2.66126-10-2020
THBThai Baht1.09226-10-2020
CADCanadian Dollar0.04626-10-2020
MADMoroccan Dirham0.32026-10-2020
CUPCuban Peso0.87426-10-2020
VNDVietnam Dong809.92526-10-2020
ARSArgentine Peso2.73226-10-2020
CRCCosta Rica Colon21.06126-10-2020
AUDAustralian Dollar0.04926-10-2020
UAHUkraine Hryvnia0.98826-10-2020
ZARSouth African Rand0.56826-10-2020
KRWKorean Won39.55426-10-2020
CLPChilean Peso27.23626-10-2020
TNDTunisian Dinar0.09626-10-2020
CZKCzech Koruna0.80826-10-2020
DOPDominican Peso2.03926-10-2020
DZDAlgerian Dinar4.48826-10-2020
PENPeruvian Nuevo Sol0.12626-10-2020
GTQGuatemala Quetzal0.27226-10-2020
HUFHungarian Forint10.79026-10-2020
HNLHonduras Lempira0.85026-10-2020
NZDNew Zealand Dollar0.05226-10-2020
ETBEthiopian Birr1.30626-10-2020
CVECape Verde Escudo3.25726-10-2020
BIFBurundi Franc67.10026-10-2020
HRKCroatian Kuna0.22426-10-2020
IDRIndonesian Rupiah513.54226-10-2020
NIONicaragua Cordoba1.20326-10-2020
BOBBolivian Boliviano0.23926-10-2020
BWPBotswana Pula0.39726-10-2020
MURMauritius Rupee1.38726-10-2020
MYRMalaysian Ringgit0.14526-10-2020
PLNPolish Zloty0.13626-10-2020
AOAAngolan Kwanza22.71126-10-2020
PHPPhilippine Peso1.69026-10-2020
KESKenyan Shilling3.80226-10-2020
GNFGuinea Franc340.66026-10-2020
FJDFiji Dollar0.07426-10-2020
VUVVanuatu Vatu3.90626-10-2020
ILSIsraeli Shekel0.11826-10-2020
NGNNigerian Naira13.21026-10-2020
JMDJamaican Dollar5.08026-10-2020
HTGHaiti Gourde2.16826-10-2020
AWGAruba Florin0.06226-10-2020
UYUUruguayan Peso1.49126-10-2020
BMDBermuda Dollar0.03526-10-2020
TOPTonga Pa'anga0.08326-10-2020
BSDBahamian Dollar0.03526-10-2020
SBDSolomon Islands Dollar0.28326-10-2020
PKRPakistani Rupee5.62526-10-2020
HKDHong Kong Dollar0.27126-10-2020
EGPEgyptian Pound0.54726-10-2020
ALLAlbanian Lek3.65926-10-2020
ISKIceland Krona4.85026-10-2020
MWKMalawi Kwacha26.10926-10-2020
KZTKazakhstan Tenge15.01226-10-2020
PABPanama Balboa0.03526-10-2020
KHRCambodia Riel142.05826-10-2020
WSTSamoa Tala0.09326-10-2020
BZDBelize Dollar0.07026-10-2020
NOKNorwegian Krone0.32326-10-2020
SGDSingapore Dollar0.04826-10-2020
NADNamibian Dollar0.56826-10-2020
AEDUAE Dirham0.12826-10-2020
BHDBahraini Dinar0.01326-10-2020
KMFComoros Franc14.55126-10-2020
GYDGuyana Dollar7.26826-10-2020
SCRSeychelles Rupee0.66226-10-2020
LKRSri Lanka Rupee6.43926-10-2020
QARQatar Rial0.12726-10-2020
DKKDanish Krone0.22026-10-2020
SEKSwedish Krona0.30626-10-2020
PGKPapua New Guinea Kina0.12226-10-2020
SVCEl Salvador Colon0.30626-10-2020
BBDBarbados Dollar0.07026-10-2020
DJFDijibouti Franc6.20326-10-2020
OMROmani Rial0.01326-10-2020
SARSaudi Arabian Riyal0.13126-10-2020
RONRomanian New Leu0.14426-10-2020
PYGParaguayan Guarani245.86726-10-2020
BDTBangladesh Taka2.96026-10-2020
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0.02726-10-2020
BGNBulgarian Lev0.05826-10-2020
KWDKuwaiti Dinar0.01126-10-2020
LSLLesotho Loti0.56826-10-2020
BNDBrunei Dollar0.04826-10-2020
SRDGuinea Suriname0.49026-10-2020
RWFRwanda Franc33.30626-10-2020
MMKMyanmar Kyat44.87226-10-2020
TZSTanzanian Shilling80.86726-10-2020
IRRIran Rial1467.76226-10-2020
KYDCayman Islands Dollar0.02926-10-2020
UGXUgandan Shilling130.17626-10-2020
LYDLibyan Dinar0.04826-10-2020
MDLMoldovan Leu0.59126-10-2020
MNTMongolian Tugrik99.69626-10-2020
MKDMacedonian Denar1.82026-10-2020
ERNEritrea Nakfa0.52626-10-2020
TTDTrinidad&Tobago Dollar0.23526-10-2020
LAKLao Kip322.05226-10-2020
MGAMalagasy ariary135.41826-10-2020
SOSSomali Shilling19.95526-10-2020
JODJordanian Dinar0.02526-10-2020
GIPGibraltar Pound0.02726-10-2020
BTNBhutan Ngultrum2.57526-10-2020
SLLSierra Leone Leone344.66226-10-2020
BAMBosnian Convertible Marka0.05826-10-2020
NPRNepalese Rupee4.10626-10-2020
SHPSt Helena Pound0.02726-10-2020
LRDLiberian Dollar6.64026-10-2020
MOPMacau Pataca0.27926-10-2020
LBPLebanese Pound52.61926-10-2020
MVRMaldives Rufiyaa0.54426-10-2020
SYPSyrian Pound43.89326-10-2020
KPWNorth Korean Won31.45226-10-2020
YERYemen Riyal8.73126-10-2020
GHSGhanian Cedi0.20226-10-2020
UZSUzbekistan Sum361.86926-10-2020
GELGeorgian lari0.11226-10-2020
RSDSerbian Dinar3.46226-10-2020
TRYTurkish Lira0.28326-10-2020
SZLSwaziland Lilageni0.56826-10-2020
AZNAzerbaijani manat0.05926-10-2020
KGSKyrgyzstan Som2.81726-10-2020
IQDIraqi Dinar41.55226-10-2020
BTCBitcoin0.00026-10-2020
AFNAfghan afghani2.68026-10-2020
AMDArmenian dram17.22026-10-2020
BYNBelarusian ruble0.08926-10-2020
CDFCongolese franc68.43026-10-2020
ETHEthereum0.00026-10-2020
LTCLitecoin0.00126-10-2020

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth