विनिमय दर TWD

कोडमुद्राओंध्वजमूल्यदिनांक
EUREuro0.02928-11-2020
USDUS Dollar0.03528-11-2020
INRIndian Rupee2.59328-11-2020
GBPBritish Pound0.02628-11-2020
JPYJapanese Yen3.65228-11-2020
CHFSwiss Franc0.03228-11-2020
CNYChinese Yuan0.23128-11-2020
MXNMexican Peso0.70328-11-2020
BRLBrazilian Real0.18828-11-2020
GMDGambian Dalasi1.80728-11-2020
COPColombian Peso126.47028-11-2020
THBThai Baht1.06328-11-2020
RUBRussian Rouble2.65928-11-2020
MADMoroccan Dirham0.31828-11-2020
CADCanadian Dollar0.04628-11-2020
CUPCuban Peso0.87728-11-2020
ARSArgentine Peso2.83828-11-2020
VNDVietnam Dong813.07928-11-2020
AUDAustralian Dollar0.04728-11-2020
CRCCosta Rica Colon21.13728-11-2020
ZARSouth African Rand0.53528-11-2020
UAHUkraine Hryvnia0.99728-11-2020
KRWKorean Won38.74628-11-2020
CLPChilean Peso26.94928-11-2020
TNDTunisian Dinar0.09628-11-2020
CZKCzech Koruna0.76828-11-2020
DZDAlgerian Dinar4.51728-11-2020
PENPeruvian Nuevo Sol0.12628-11-2020
DOPDominican Peso2.03628-11-2020
HNLHonduras Lempira0.84828-11-2020
GTQGuatemala Quetzal0.27428-11-2020
HUFHungarian Forint10.59928-11-2020
IDRIndonesian Rupiah496.07128-11-2020
PLNPolish Zloty0.13128-11-2020
NIONicaragua Cordoba1.21228-11-2020
ETBEthiopian Birr1.29528-11-2020
PHPPhilippine Peso1.68828-11-2020
BWPBotswana Pula0.38728-11-2020
BOBBolivian Boliviano0.23928-11-2020
BIFBurundi Franc67.55828-11-2020
CVECape Verde Escudo3.23828-11-2020
MURMauritius Rupee1.39328-11-2020
NZDNew Zealand Dollar0.05028-11-2020
MYRMalaysian Ringgit0.14328-11-2020
HRKCroatian Kuna0.22228-11-2020
AWGAruba Florin0.06228-11-2020
AOAAngolan Kwanza22.49728-11-2020
ILSIsraeli Shekel0.11628-11-2020
KESKenyan Shilling3.85928-11-2020
GNFGuinea Franc344.13928-11-2020
VUVVanuatu Vatu3.84228-11-2020
BMDBermuda Dollar0.03528-11-2020
HTGHaiti Gourde2.29828-11-2020
FJDFiji Dollar0.07228-11-2020
JMDJamaican Dollar5.10028-11-2020
NGNNigerian Naira13.22628-11-2020
TOPTonga Pa'anga0.08028-11-2020
UYUUruguayan Peso1.49628-11-2020
PKRPakistani Rupee5.58628-11-2020
EGPEgyptian Pound0.54728-11-2020
KZTKazakhstan Tenge14.88828-11-2020
ALLAlbanian Lek3.62128-11-2020
BSDBahamian Dollar0.03528-11-2020
AEDUAE Dirham0.12928-11-2020
HKDHong Kong Dollar0.27228-11-2020
ISKIceland Krona4.65928-11-2020
SBDSolomon Islands Dollar0.28128-11-2020
MWKMalawi Kwacha26.18928-11-2020
NOKNorwegian Krone0.31028-11-2020
PABPanama Balboa0.03528-11-2020
WSTSamoa Tala0.09128-11-2020
KHRCambodia Riel141.27628-11-2020
GYDGuyana Dollar7.27928-11-2020
KMFComoros Franc14.46228-11-2020
BZDBelize Dollar0.07028-11-2020
SGDSingapore Dollar0.04728-11-2020
NADNamibian Dollar0.53528-11-2020
RONRomanian New Leu0.14228-11-2020
QARQatar Rial0.12828-11-2020
DKKDanish Krone0.21828-11-2020
LKRSri Lanka Rupee6.49628-11-2020
SCRSeychelles Rupee0.71728-11-2020
BHDBahraini Dinar0.01328-11-2020
SVCEl Salvador Colon0.30728-11-2020
SEKSwedish Krona0.29828-11-2020
SARSaudi Arabian Riyal0.13228-11-2020
PGKPapua New Guinea Kina0.12128-11-2020
BBDBarbados Dollar0.07028-11-2020
OMROmani Rial0.01428-11-2020
BDTBangladesh Taka2.97328-11-2020
PYGParaguayan Guarani247.27028-11-2020
DJFDijibouti Franc6.21328-11-2020
MMKMyanmar Kyat46.02928-11-2020
KWDKuwaiti Dinar0.01128-11-2020
LSLLesotho Loti0.53528-11-2020
RWFRwanda Franc33.62128-11-2020
BGNBulgarian Lev0.05828-11-2020
MDLMoldovan Leu0.60028-11-2020
BNDBrunei Dollar0.04728-11-2020
UGXUgandan Shilling129.52628-11-2020
IRRIran Rial1473.47728-11-2020
SRDGuinea Suriname0.49228-11-2020
TZSTanzanian Shilling81.18228-11-2020
LYDLibyan Dinar0.04728-11-2020
TTDTrinidad&Tobago Dollar0.23628-11-2020
KYDCayman Islands Dollar0.02928-11-2020
MKDMacedonian Denar1.80328-11-2020
ERNEritrea Nakfa0.52928-11-2020
LAKLao Kip324.28728-11-2020
MNTMongolian Tugrik99.99128-11-2020
MGAMalagasy ariary131.21028-11-2020
BAMBosnian Convertible Marka0.05728-11-2020
SOSSomali Shilling20.10228-11-2020
JODJordanian Dinar0.02528-11-2020
GIPGibraltar Pound0.02628-11-2020
LRDLiberian Dollar5.49028-11-2020
NPRNepalese Rupee4.13728-11-2020
SLLSierra Leone Leone348.15528-11-2020
BTNBhutan Ngultrum2.59228-11-2020
MOPMacau Pataca0.28028-11-2020
LBPLebanese Pound52.76428-11-2020
YERYemen Riyal8.76428-11-2020
MVRMaldives Rufiyaa0.54628-11-2020
SYPSyrian Pound44.06428-11-2020
UZSUzbekistan Sum363.80928-11-2020
KPWNorth Korean Won31.57528-11-2020
GHSGhanian Cedi0.20328-11-2020
GELGeorgian lari0.11628-11-2020
TRYTurkish Lira0.27528-11-2020
RSDSerbian Dinar3.44828-11-2020
SZLSwaziland Lilageni0.53428-11-2020
AZNAzerbaijani manat0.06028-11-2020
KGSKyrgyzstan Som2.97428-11-2020
IQDIraqi Dinar41.71328-11-2020
BTCBitcoin0.00028-11-2020
AFNAfghan afghani2.69428-11-2020
AMDArmenian dram17.81228-11-2020
BYNBelarusian ruble0.09128-11-2020
CDFCongolese franc68.78428-11-2020
ETHEthereum0.00028-11-2020
LTCLitecoin0.00128-11-2020

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth