Loading…

विनिमय दर USD

कोडमुद्राओंध्वजमूल्यदिनांक
INRIndian Rupee64.81023-05-2017
EUREuro0.88923-05-2017
JPYJapanese Yen111.15323-05-2017
CNYChinese Yuan6.88923-05-2017
GMDGambian Dalasi44.95023-05-2017
QARQatar Rial3.64123-05-2017
CUPCuban Peso1.00023-05-2017
THBThai Baht34.36023-05-2017
LKRSri Lanka Rupee152.80023-05-2017
KWDKuwaiti Dinar0.30323-05-2017
RUBRussian Rouble56.51823-05-2017
PKRPakistani Rupee104.83023-05-2017
PGKPapua New Guinea Kina3.17723-05-2017
KESKenyan Shilling103.03023-05-2017
DJFDijibouti Franc177.68023-05-2017
TOPTonga Pa'anga2.31023-05-2017
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0.77023-05-2017
MROMauritania Ougulya357.06023-05-2017
LSLLesotho Loti13.23023-05-2017
NZDNew Zealand Dollar1.42523-05-2017
WSTSamoa Tala2.58723-05-2017
SCRSeychelles Rupee13.15823-05-2017
CADCanadian Dollar1.34923-05-2017
BWPBotswana Pula10.32623-05-2017
GBPBritish Pound0.77023-05-2017
HRKCroatian Kuna6.60423-05-2017
MADMoroccan Dirham9.72623-05-2017
MMKMyanmar Kyat1368.00023-05-2017
VUVVanuatu Vatu107.18023-05-2017
BRLBrazilian Real3.26623-05-2017
VNDVietnam Dong22679.00023-05-2017
KZTKazakhstan Tenge310.63023-05-2017
MXNMexican Peso18.68023-05-2017
AOAAngolan Kwanza165.08923-05-2017
HKDHong Kong Dollar7.78623-05-2017
ETBEthiopian Birr22.90023-05-2017
NGNNigerian Naira315.00023-05-2017
KRWKorean Won1121.10023-05-2017
SZLSwaziland Lilageni13.24423-05-2017
KHRCambodia Riel4039.50023-05-2017
BOBBolivian Boliviano6.89023-05-2017
BTNBhutan Ngultrum64.75023-05-2017
NADNamibian Dollar13.23623-05-2017
MURMauritius Rupee34.70023-05-2017
KMFComoros Franc450.00023-05-2017
EGPEgyptian Pound18.07023-05-2017
ERNEritrea Nakfa15.29023-05-2017
PABPanama Balboa1.00023-05-2017
ZARSouth African Rand13.24323-05-2017
PHPPhilippine Peso49.81023-05-2017
RONRomanian New Leu4.04623-05-2017
CHFSwiss Franc0.97223-05-2017
HNLHonduras Lempira23.42823-05-2017
MDLMoldovan Leu18.20523-05-2017
TTDTrinidad&Tobago Dollar6.75323-05-2017
PLNPolish Zloty3.73223-05-2017
TWDTaiwan Dollar30.10023-05-2017
DOPDominican Peso47.09023-05-2017
MKDMacedonian Denar54.54023-05-2017
HUFHungarian Forint274.14023-05-2017
BSDBahamian Dollar1.00023-05-2017
GNFGuinea Franc9091.90023-05-2017
KYDCayman Islands Dollar0.82023-05-2017
NOKNorwegian Krone8.33623-05-2017
MGAMalagasy ariary3098.00023-05-2017
MVRMaldives Rufiyaa15.50023-05-2017
ALLAlbanian Lek119.35023-05-2017
DZDAlgerian Dinar107.83923-05-2017
NIONicaragua Cordoba29.55023-05-2017
MWKMalawi Kwacha717.38023-05-2017
CZKCzech Koruna23.56423-05-2017
BDTBangladesh Taka80.58023-05-2017
BGNBulgarian Lev1.74023-05-2017
BMDBermuda Dollar1.00023-05-2017
NPRNepalese Rupee102.85023-05-2017
MYRMalaysian Ringgit4.29623-05-2017
PENPeruvian Nuevo Sol3.27023-05-2017
DKKDanish Krone6.61723-05-2017
CLPChilean Peso670.40023-05-2017
CVECape Verde Escudo98.02023-05-2017
ISKIceland Krona99.56023-05-2017
BIFBurundi Franc1701.90023-05-2017
UGXUgandan Shilling3614.00023-05-2017
KGSKyrgyzstan Som67.89323-05-2017
YERYemen Riyal249.93023-05-2017
IDRIndonesian Rupiah13291.00023-05-2017
AWGAruba Florin1.79023-05-2017
ILSIsraeli Shekel3.58123-05-2017
TZSTanzanian Shilling2230.00023-05-2017
GTQGuatemala Quetzal7.33923-05-2017
LYDLibyan Dinar1.39523-05-2017
AUDAustralian Dollar1.33423-05-2017
SBDSolomon Islands Dollar7.90323-05-2017
SVCEl Salvador Colon8.72223-05-2017
JMDJamaican Dollar129.38023-05-2017
COPColombian Peso2903.90023-05-2017
TNDTunisian Dinar2.40023-05-2017
LAKLao Kip8194.00023-05-2017
BHDBahraini Dinar0.37723-05-2017
SEKSwedish Krona8.68523-05-2017
UZSUzbekistan Sum3800.00023-05-2017
IQDIraqi Dinar1181.00023-05-2017
SGDSingapore Dollar1.38823-05-2017
PYGParaguayan Guarani5573.10023-05-2017
GELGeorgian lari2.41223-05-2017
RWFRwanda Franc819.25023-05-2017
SLLSierra Leone Leone7430.00023-05-2017
STDSao Tome Dobra21779.69923-05-2017
SHPSt Helena Pound0.77023-05-2017
MNTMongolian Tugrik2412.00023-05-2017
UAHUkraine Hryvnia26.32523-05-2017
BAMBosnian Convertible Marka1.74123-05-2017
CRCCosta Rica Colon568.35023-05-2017
LRDLiberian Dollar92.00023-05-2017
ARSArgentine Peso16.17423-05-2017
LBPLebanese Pound1506.50023-05-2017
AZNAzerbaijani manat1.70223-05-2017
FJDFiji Dollar2.09523-05-2017
MOPMacau Pataca8.01823-05-2017
SRDGuinea Suriname7.47023-05-2017
BZDBelize Dollar1.99823-05-2017
OMROmani Rial0.38523-05-2017
SOSSomali Shilling549.00023-05-2017
TRYTurkish Lira3.56423-05-2017
RSDSerbian Dinar109.64323-05-2017
IRRIran Rial32440.00023-05-2017
KPWNorth Korean Won900.00023-05-2017
GYDGuyana Dollar204.52023-05-2017
HTGHaiti Gourde66.63023-05-2017
UYUUruguayan Peso28.21023-05-2017
SARSaudi Arabian Riyal3.75023-05-2017
BNDBrunei Dollar1.38723-05-2017
GIPGibraltar Pound0.77023-05-2017
JODJordanian Dinar0.70923-05-2017
BBDBarbados Dollar2.00023-05-2017
GHSGhanian Cedi4.31423-05-2017
SYPSyrian Pound514.98023-05-2017
AEDUAE Dirham3.67323-05-2017

Loading…

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth