Loading…

विनिमय दर USD

कोडमुद्राओंध्वजमूल्यदिनांक
EUREuro0.83319-09-2017
INRIndian Rupee64.29419-09-2017
JPYJapanese Yen111.51319-09-2017
GMDGambian Dalasi44.77019-09-2017
CNYChinese Yuan6.58019-09-2017
GBPBritish Pound0.73919-09-2017
BRLBrazilian Real3.13319-09-2017
CHFSwiss Franc0.96319-09-2017
MXNMexican Peso17.77019-09-2017
THBThai Baht33.05019-09-2017
RUBRussian Rouble58.21519-09-2017
CUPCuban Peso1.00019-09-2017
CADCanadian Dollar1.22719-09-2017
VNDVietnam Dong22728.00019-09-2017
MADMoroccan Dirham9.31719-09-2017
NZDNew Zealand Dollar1.36719-09-2017
AUDAustralian Dollar1.24819-09-2017
COPColombian Peso2896.90019-09-2017
ARSArgentine Peso17.13519-09-2017
DJFDijibouti Franc178.00019-09-2017
MROMauritania Ougulya361.00019-09-2017
PENPeruvian Nuevo Sol3.24619-09-2017
SCRSeychelles Rupee13.44919-09-2017
DZDAlgerian Dinar111.16619-09-2017
UAHUkraine Hryvnia26.09019-09-2017
BIFBurundi Franc1733.88019-09-2017
HRKCroatian Kuna6.22619-09-2017
ETBEthiopian Birr23.35019-09-2017
CLPChilean Peso625.27019-09-2017
ZARSouth African Rand13.31519-09-2017
BWPBotswana Pula10.16819-09-2017
NGNNigerian Naira358.00019-09-2017
KMFComoros Franc413.25019-09-2017
KESKenyan Shilling103.05019-09-2017
LSLLesotho Loti13.34019-09-2017
AOAAngolan Kwanza165.09619-09-2017
CVECape Verde Escudo91.92019-09-2017
DOPDominican Peso47.00019-09-2017
EGPEgyptian Pound17.62019-09-2017
NADNamibian Dollar13.31319-09-2017
CZKCzech Koruna21.76019-09-2017
BOBBolivian Boliviano6.90019-09-2017
VUVVanuatu Vatu103.22019-09-2017
GNFGuinea Franc8900.00019-09-2017
MURMauritius Rupee33.25019-09-2017
MWKMalawi Kwacha716.30019-09-2017
WSTSamoa Tala2.51319-09-2017
SBDSolomon Islands Dollar7.79519-09-2017
CRCCosta Rica Colon572.50019-09-2017
UYUUruguayan Peso28.81019-09-2017
TNDTunisian Dinar2.43419-09-2017
PLNPolish Zloty3.56619-09-2017
PGKPapua New Guinea Kina3.19019-09-2017
KRWKorean Won1129.57019-09-2017
NIONicaragua Cordoba30.36919-09-2017
LYDLibyan Dinar1.35419-09-2017
HNLHonduras Lempira23.31919-09-2017
BMDBermuda Dollar1.00019-09-2017
PHPPhilippine Peso50.93019-09-2017
FJDFiji Dollar2.03519-09-2017
JMDJamaican Dollar129.62019-09-2017
PABPanama Balboa1.00019-09-2017
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0.74119-09-2017
HUFHungarian Forint256.56019-09-2017
TOPTonga Pa'anga2.21219-09-2017
GTQGuatemala Quetzal7.29319-09-2017
KHRCambodia Riel4051.00019-09-2017
ISKIceland Krona105.95019-09-2017
PKRPakistani Rupee105.25019-09-2017
SRDGuinea Suriname7.37019-09-2017
HKDHong Kong Dollar7.80419-09-2017
NOKNorwegian Krone7.80419-09-2017
BSDBahamian Dollar1.00019-09-2017
QARQatar Rial3.64019-09-2017
STDSao Tome Dobra20425.10019-09-2017
MDLMoldovan Leu17.54519-09-2017
BZDBelize Dollar1.99819-09-2017
TTDTrinidad&Tobago Dollar6.71019-09-2017
KWDKuwaiti Dinar0.30119-09-2017
TWDTaiwan Dollar30.12119-09-2017
MYRMalaysian Ringgit4.19019-09-2017
LKRSri Lanka Rupee153.13019-09-2017
RONRomanian New Leu3.83319-09-2017
PYGParaguayan Guarani5652.40019-09-2017
BGNBulgarian Lev1.63419-09-2017
BHDBahraini Dinar0.37719-09-2017
SVCEl Salvador Colon8.75019-09-2017
KZTKazakhstan Tenge341.37019-09-2017
MMKMyanmar Kyat1358.00019-09-2017
AWGAruba Florin1.78819-09-2017
SZLSwaziland Lilageni13.31319-09-2017
GYDGuyana Dollar202.60019-09-2017
DKKDanish Krone6.20319-09-2017
KYDCayman Islands Dollar0.82019-09-2017
MKDMacedonian Denar51.04019-09-2017
BBDBarbados Dollar2.00019-09-2017
IDRIndonesian Rupiah13273.00019-09-2017
ERNEritrea Nakfa15.28019-09-2017
ILSIsraeli Shekel3.50719-09-2017
SEKSwedish Krona7.94619-09-2017
HTGHaiti Gourde61.15019-09-2017
GIPGibraltar Pound0.74119-09-2017
TZSTanzanian Shilling2238.00019-09-2017
SOSSomali Shilling557.00019-09-2017
RWFRwanda Franc828.40019-09-2017
MVRMaldives Rufiyaa15.36019-09-2017
UGXUgandan Shilling3585.00019-09-2017
ALLAlbanian Lek112.25019-09-2017
BTNBhutan Ngultrum64.10019-09-2017
SHPSt Helena Pound0.74119-09-2017
NPRNepalese Rupee102.15019-09-2017
AEDUAE Dirham3.67319-09-2017
BDTBangladesh Taka81.99019-09-2017
SLLSierra Leone Leone7500.00019-09-2017
MNTMongolian Tugrik2468.00019-09-2017
LRDLiberian Dollar116.80019-09-2017
OMROmani Rial0.38519-09-2017
IRRIran Rial33515.00019-09-2017
BAMBosnian Convertible Marka1.63319-09-2017
LBPLebanese Pound1505.50019-09-2017
MOPMacau Pataca8.03819-09-2017
YERYemen Riyal249.95019-09-2017
BNDBrunei Dollar1.34619-09-2017
LAKLao Kip8301.00019-09-2017
SYPSyrian Pound514.98019-09-2017
SGDSingapore Dollar1.34719-09-2017
JODJordanian Dinar0.70819-09-2017
SARSaudi Arabian Riyal3.75019-09-2017
IQDIraqi Dinar1166.00019-09-2017
KPWNorth Korean Won900.00019-09-2017
KGSKyrgyzstan Som68.43919-09-2017
UZSUzbekistan Sum8072.48019-09-2017
TRYTurkish Lira3.48919-09-2017
GELGeorgian lari2.46319-09-2017
AZNAzerbaijani manat1.70019-09-2017
GHSGhanian Cedi4.42619-09-2017
RSDSerbian Dinar99.07219-09-2017

Loading…

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth