विनिमय दर USD

कोडमुद्राओंध्वजमूल्यदिनांक
EUREuro0.89620-05-2019
GBPBritish Pound0.78520-05-2019
INRIndian Rupee69.59520-05-2019
MXNMexican Peso19.11320-05-2019
JPYJapanese Yen110.21120-05-2019
CHFSwiss Franc1.01220-05-2019
CNYChinese Yuan6.90620-05-2019
GMDGambian Dalasi49.30020-05-2019
BRLBrazilian Real4.10120-05-2019
COPColombian Peso3319.00020-05-2019
RUBRussian Rouble64.66820-05-2019
THBThai Baht31.84020-05-2019
CADCanadian Dollar1.34320-05-2019
VNDVietnam Dong23300.00020-05-2019
MADMoroccan Dirham9.66520-05-2019
CUPCuban Peso1.00020-05-2019
AUDAustralian Dollar1.44520-05-2019
ZARSouth African Rand14.41920-05-2019
ARSArgentine Peso44.94420-05-2019
CRCCosta Rica Colon584.00020-05-2019
UAHUkraine Hryvnia26.35020-05-2019
PENPeruvian Nuevo Sol3.33020-05-2019
CLPChilean Peso696.85020-05-2019
NZDNew Zealand Dollar1.52920-05-2019
DZDAlgerian Dinar119.11720-05-2019
CZKCzech Koruna23.10220-05-2019
GTQGuatemala Quetzal7.66120-05-2019
ETBEthiopian Birr28.60020-05-2019
KRWKorean Won1192.22020-05-2019
DOPDominican Peso50.47020-05-2019
BWPBotswana Pula10.72520-05-2019
CVECape Verde Escudo98.62020-05-2019
VUVVanuatu Vatu113.55020-05-2019
HRKCroatian Kuna6.65120-05-2019
HNLHonduras Lempira24.38320-05-2019
PLNPolish Zloty3.85820-05-2019
BOBBolivian Boliviano6.85020-05-2019
BIFBurundi Franc1822.65020-05-2019
NGNNigerian Naira356.00020-05-2019
FJDFiji Dollar2.14020-05-2019
PHPPhilippine Peso52.67020-05-2019
AOAAngolan Kwanza324.97320-05-2019
KESKenyan Shilling100.90020-05-2019
GNFGuinea Franc9126.00020-05-2019
TNDTunisian Dinar2.99420-05-2019
JMDJamaican Dollar134.80020-05-2019
SCRSeychelles Rupee13.54020-05-2019
HUFHungarian Forint292.23020-05-2019
NIONicaragua Cordoba32.77020-05-2019
UYUUruguayan Peso35.17520-05-2019
BMDBermuda Dollar1.00020-05-2019
MWKMalawi Kwacha730.14020-05-2019
SBDSolomon Islands Dollar8.19420-05-2019
DJFDijibouti Franc177.50020-05-2019
MURMauritius Rupee35.25020-05-2019
IDRIndonesian Rupiah14448.00020-05-2019
BSDBahamian Dollar1.00020-05-2019
PKRPakistani Rupee148.60020-05-2019
TOPTonga Pa'anga2.34920-05-2019
WSTSamoa Tala2.68420-05-2019
ISKIceland Krona122.70020-05-2019
HKDHong Kong Dollar7.84920-05-2019
EGPEgyptian Pound17.02520-05-2019
KMFComoros Franc439.26020-05-2019
PABPanama Balboa1.00020-05-2019
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0.78520-05-2019
MYRMalaysian Ringgit4.17420-05-2019
NADNamibian Dollar14.40920-05-2019
KHRCambodia Riel4002.30020-05-2019
ILSIsraeli Shekel3.57220-05-2019
HTGHaiti Gourde86.22020-05-2019
BZDBelize Dollar1.99820-05-2019
AWGAruba Florin1.78020-05-2019
AEDUAE Dirham3.67320-05-2019
BGNBulgarian Lev1.75120-05-2019
LSLLesotho Loti14.43020-05-2019
PYGParaguayan Guarani6268.00020-05-2019
SGDSingapore Dollar1.37520-05-2019
NOKNorwegian Krone8.77920-05-2019
BHDBahraini Dinar0.37720-05-2019
GYDGuyana Dollar206.29020-05-2019
SRDGuinea Suriname7.42020-05-2019
ALLAlbanian Lek109.79020-05-2019
PGKPapua New Guinea Kina3.37620-05-2019
DKKDanish Krone6.69520-05-2019
TWDTaiwan Dollar31.36020-05-2019
KYDCayman Islands Dollar0.82020-05-2019
LKRSri Lanka Rupee175.70020-05-2019
SVCEl Salvador Colon8.75020-05-2019
LYDLibyan Dinar1.39420-05-2019
MDLMoldovan Leu17.86020-05-2019
SEKSwedish Krona9.63920-05-2019
QARQatar Rial3.64020-05-2019
BBDBarbados Dollar2.00020-05-2019
MKDMacedonian Denar54.88020-05-2019
OMROmani Rial0.38520-05-2019
TTDTrinidad&Tobago Dollar6.71620-05-2019
KZTKazakhstan Tenge378.91020-05-2019
RONRomanian New Leu4.26720-05-2019
ERNEritrea Nakfa14.99020-05-2019
BDTBangladesh Taka83.68020-05-2019
KWDKuwaiti Dinar0.30420-05-2019
TZSTanzanian Shilling2302.00020-05-2019
SOSSomali Shilling570.00020-05-2019
UGXUgandan Shilling3763.00020-05-2019
MGAMalagasy ariary3575.00020-05-2019
MNTMongolian Tugrik2614.00020-05-2019
JODJordanian Dinar0.70820-05-2019
MMKMyanmar Kyat1532.00020-05-2019
IRRIran Rial42000.00020-05-2019
SLLSierra Leone Leone8650.00020-05-2019
SZLSwaziland Lilageni14.42420-05-2019
BNDBrunei Dollar1.37520-05-2019
RWFRwanda Franc884.34020-05-2019
NPRNepalese Rupee112.23820-05-2019
GIPGibraltar Pound0.78520-05-2019
MVRMaldives Rufiyaa15.57020-05-2019
SHPSt Helena Pound0.78520-05-2019
BAMBosnian Convertible Marka1.75620-05-2019
SARSaudi Arabian Riyal3.74920-05-2019
MOPMacau Pataca8.08420-05-2019
BTNBhutan Ngultrum69.97520-05-2019
LBPLebanese Pound1505.70020-05-2019
LRDLiberian Dollar179.42020-05-2019
AZNAzerbaijani manat1.70020-05-2019
LAKLao Kip8618.00020-05-2019
SYPSyrian Pound514.98020-05-2019
YERYemen Riyal249.50020-05-2019
IQDIraqi Dinar1190.00020-05-2019
KPWNorth Korean Won900.00020-05-2019
KGSKyrgyzstan Som69.82520-05-2019
UZSUzbekistan Sum8418.00020-05-2019
RSDSerbian Dinar105.17620-05-2019
TRYTurkish Lira6.05920-05-2019
GHSGhanian Cedi5.16920-05-2019
GELGeorgian lari2.73220-05-2019
BTCBitcoin0.00020-05-2019
AFNAfghan afghani79.00020-05-2019
AMDArmenian dram479.22020-05-2019
BYNBelarusian ruble2.08020-05-2019
CDFCongolese franc1635.83020-05-2019
ETHEthereum0.00420-05-2019
LTCLitecoin0.01120-05-2019

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth