विनिमय दर UYU

कोडमुद्राओंध्वजमूल्यदिनांक
EUREuro0.02524-05-2019
USDUS Dollar0.02824-05-2019
GBPBritish Pound0.02224-05-2019
INRIndian Rupee1.96724-05-2019
MXNMexican Peso0.54024-05-2019
JPYJapanese Yen3.10124-05-2019
CHFSwiss Franc0.02824-05-2019
CNYChinese Yuan0.19624-05-2019
GMDGambian Dalasi1.39924-05-2019
BRLBrazilian Real0.11424-05-2019
COPColombian Peso95.18324-05-2019
RUBRussian Rouble1.82924-05-2019
THBThai Baht0.90224-05-2019
CADCanadian Dollar0.03824-05-2019
VNDVietnam Dong661.20424-05-2019
MADMoroccan Dirham0.27424-05-2019
AUDAustralian Dollar0.04124-05-2019
CUPCuban Peso0.02824-05-2019
ARSArgentine Peso1.27324-05-2019
ZARSouth African Rand0.40924-05-2019
CRCCosta Rica Colon16.64024-05-2019
UAHUkraine Hryvnia0.74824-05-2019
PENPeruvian Nuevo Sol0.09524-05-2019
CLPChilean Peso19.69224-05-2019
NZDNew Zealand Dollar0.04324-05-2019
DZDAlgerian Dinar3.38424-05-2019
CZKCzech Koruna0.65424-05-2019
GTQGuatemala Quetzal0.21724-05-2019
KRWKorean Won33.60624-05-2019
ETBEthiopian Birr0.81424-05-2019
DOPDominican Peso1.43124-05-2019
BWPBotswana Pula0.30524-05-2019
CVECape Verde Escudo2.80124-05-2019
HRKCroatian Kuna0.18824-05-2019
VUVVanuatu Vatu3.20424-05-2019
BOBBolivian Boliviano0.19424-05-2019
HNLHonduras Lempira0.69324-05-2019
PLNPolish Zloty0.10924-05-2019
BIFBurundi Franc51.70124-05-2019
NGNNigerian Naira10.09424-05-2019
FJDFiji Dollar0.06124-05-2019
PHPPhilippine Peso1.47824-05-2019
AOAAngolan Kwanza9.27824-05-2019
KESKenyan Shilling2.86424-05-2019
GNFGuinea Franc258.72624-05-2019
TNDTunisian Dinar0.08524-05-2019
JMDJamaican Dollar3.79624-05-2019
SCRSeychelles Rupee0.38424-05-2019
HUFHungarian Forint8.23424-05-2019
NIONicaragua Cordoba0.93124-05-2019
BMDBermuda Dollar0.02824-05-2019
MWKMalawi Kwacha20.79724-05-2019
SBDSolomon Islands Dollar0.23224-05-2019
DJFDijibouti Franc5.03224-05-2019
MURMauritius Rupee1.00424-05-2019
IDRIndonesian Rupiah407.86524-05-2019
BSDBahamian Dollar0.02824-05-2019
WSTSamoa Tala0.07624-05-2019
TOPTonga Pa'anga0.06724-05-2019
PKRPakistani Rupee4.29824-05-2019
ISKIceland Krona3.50124-05-2019
HKDHong Kong Dollar0.22324-05-2019
EGPEgyptian Pound0.47724-05-2019
MYRMalaysian Ringgit0.11924-05-2019
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0.02224-05-2019
KMFComoros Franc12.45924-05-2019
PABPanama Balboa0.02824-05-2019
NADNamibian Dollar0.40824-05-2019
KHRCambodia Riel114.57724-05-2019
ILSIsraeli Shekel0.10224-05-2019
HTGHaiti Gourde2.51524-05-2019
BZDBelize Dollar0.05724-05-2019
AWGAruba Florin0.05024-05-2019
AEDUAE Dirham0.10424-05-2019
BGNBulgarian Lev0.05024-05-2019
LSLLesotho Loti0.40824-05-2019
PYGParaguayan Guarani177.96124-05-2019
NOKNorwegian Krone0.24724-05-2019
SGDSingapore Dollar0.03924-05-2019
BHDBahraini Dinar0.01124-05-2019
GYDGuyana Dollar5.87724-05-2019
SRDGuinea Suriname0.21024-05-2019
ALLAlbanian Lek3.08924-05-2019
PGKPapua New Guinea Kina0.09424-05-2019
DKKDanish Krone0.18924-05-2019
TWDTaiwan Dollar0.89324-05-2019
KYDCayman Islands Dollar0.02324-05-2019
LKRSri Lanka Rupee4.99924-05-2019
SVCEl Salvador Colon0.24824-05-2019
MDLMoldovan Leu0.50924-05-2019
BBDBarbados Dollar0.05724-05-2019
LYDLibyan Dinar0.04024-05-2019
QARQatar Rial0.10324-05-2019
SEKSwedish Krona0.27124-05-2019
OMROmani Rial0.01124-05-2019
MKDMacedonian Denar1.55924-05-2019
TTDTrinidad&Tobago Dollar0.19124-05-2019
KZTKazakhstan Tenge10.74624-05-2019
RONRomanian New Leu0.12024-05-2019
ERNEritrea Nakfa0.42624-05-2019
KWDKuwaiti Dinar0.00924-05-2019
BDTBangladesh Taka2.39324-05-2019
TZSTanzanian Shilling64.93024-05-2019
SOSSomali Shilling16.19024-05-2019
UGXUgandan Shilling106.55224-05-2019
MGAMalagasy ariary102.64024-05-2019
JODJordanian Dinar0.02024-05-2019
MNTMongolian Tugrik74.40024-05-2019
MMKMyanmar Kyat43.46624-05-2019
IRRIran Rial1190.84724-05-2019
SLLSierra Leone Leone255.04024-05-2019
SZLSwaziland Lilageni0.40924-05-2019
BNDBrunei Dollar0.03924-05-2019
RWFRwanda Franc25.08524-05-2019
MVRMaldives Rufiyaa0.44124-05-2019
NPRNepalese Rupee3.16824-05-2019
GIPGibraltar Pound0.02224-05-2019
SHPSt Helena Pound0.02224-05-2019
BAMBosnian Convertible Marka0.05024-05-2019
SARSaudi Arabian Riyal0.10624-05-2019
MOPMacau Pataca0.22924-05-2019
BTNBhutan Ngultrum1.98324-05-2019
LBPLebanese Pound42.68624-05-2019
LRDLiberian Dollar5.24624-05-2019
AZNAzerbaijani manat0.04824-05-2019
LAKLao Kip244.86124-05-2019
SYPSyrian Pound14.60124-05-2019
YERYemen Riyal7.07724-05-2019
IQDIraqi Dinar33.74124-05-2019
KPWNorth Korean Won25.51824-05-2019
KGSKyrgyzstan Som1.98024-05-2019
UZSUzbekistan Sum238.31124-05-2019
RSDSerbian Dinar2.98224-05-2019
TRYTurkish Lira0.17224-05-2019
GHSGhanian Cedi0.14724-05-2019
GELGeorgian lari0.07924-05-2019
BTCBitcoin0.00024-05-2019
AFNAfghan afghani2.28524-05-2019
AMDArmenian dram13.59624-05-2019
BYNBelarusian ruble0.05924-05-2019
CDFCongolese franc46.38424-05-2019
ETHEthereum0.00024-05-2019
LTCLitecoin0.00024-05-2019

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth